My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Legacy Fall Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Legacy Fall Invite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-10-152011-10-16 Legacy GymnasticsClick here313
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Tatum, ToriLegacy Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions9.150 6T9.250 19.575 19.425 137.400 1
2Mundahl, AnjaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.825 19.650 19.450 29.275 237.200 1
3Torgerud, TeaganJETS-Junior Elite Training School 04 6 Ch 7-98.750 19.150 19.425 19.425 136.750 1
4Alexander, BrittneyDynamics Gymnastics Center 06 4 All Age Divisions9.300 3T8.900 8T8.900 7T9.475 136.575 1
4McCabe, AnnaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.525 39.225 4T9.375 39.450 136.575 2
6Sanchez, IsabelPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.450 59.425 39.525 19.075 336.475 3
7Baldzicki, JosieDynamics Gymnastics Center 06 4 All Age Divisions9.100 15T9.100 3T9.025 59.150 3T36.375 2
8Kieser, MarissaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.100 13T9.150 19.100 19.000 236.350 1
9Jore, AshlynDynamics Gymnastics Center 06 4 All Age Divisions9.050 19T9.275 28.750 119.225 236.300 3
10Davidson, BaileyElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 02 6 All Age Divisions9.100 10T9.200 38.925 13T9.050 336.275 2
11Peden, KapriaDynamics Gymnastics Center 06 4 All Age Divisions9.300 3T8.650 16T9.300 18.975 636.225 4
12Anderson, MeganJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions8.600 7T9.250 119.325 39.025 536.200 1
13Steiner, RachelLegacy Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.925 229.050 79.250 68.900 536.125 3
14Karmann, NatalieTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.450 139.200 12T9.050 99.275 135.975 2
14McClure, LillyJETS-Junior Elite Training School 04 6 10 yr9.150 18.500 19.100 19.225 135.975 1
16Hol, MichaelaNo Boundaries 03 5 All Age Divisions8.850 2T8.500 309.525 19.050 435.925 3
16Tangney, ClaireElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 02 6 All Age Divisions9.025 169.150 4T8.925 13T8.825 935.925 4
18Hanson, JuliaDynamics Gymnastics Center 06 4 All Age Divisions9.300 3T9.050 68.700 13T8.825 835.875 5
18Ying Fischer, TaiteElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.150 9T8.925 69.050 28.750 535.875 2
20Harrison, KylieLegacy Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions9.250 29.225 28.925 13T8.450 25T35.850 5
21Hooten, MyaGreat Northern Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions9.375 17.725 399.450 29.175 235.725 6
22Pichelmann, EmmaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions8.350 15T8.825 19T9.300 49.225 235.700 4
23Walker, KaseyLegacy Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions9.150 6T8.900 98.825 19T8.800 10T35.675 7
24Pratt, KaijaMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.200 9T8.250 27T9.050 49.150 3T35.650 6
25Tester, SabrinaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 04 6 Jr 12+9.100 18.500 19.200 18.800 135.600 1
26Small, KelseyDynamics Gymnastics Center 06 4 All Age Divisions9.000 22T8.450 229.100 39.000 535.550 7
27Mullin, PaigeMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.750 498.950 78.850 98.950 735.500 8
28Hallum, ElizabethElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.250 2T8.800 7T8.825 48.600 9T35.475 3
29Gerlach, GwynethPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.100 14T9.475 28.875 69.000 535.450 4
29Frattalone, IsabellaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 02 6 All Age Divisions9.150 6T8.600 15T8.850 188.850 7T35.450 8
29Bellini, IsabellaMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.850 42T9.100 3T8.900 7T8.600 1435.450 9
32McCallum, IsabellElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 02 6 All Age Divisions8.900 23T9.150 4T8.650 26T8.725 1535.425 9
33Martin, EllaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 02 6 All Age Divisions8.900 23T8.375 24T9.425 38.700 1635.400 10
33Emms, MarinaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions9.200 6T9.050 2T8.200 148.950 3T35.400 4
35Hinz, AlexisDynamics Gymnastics Center 06 4 All Age Divisions9.050 19T9.300 18.650 158.350 23T35.350 10
35Kohli, RheaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 02 6 All Age Divisions9.175 4T9.000 88.775 23T8.400 29T35.350 11
35Prew, ElodieElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.150 9T8.600 12T8.650 58.950 3T35.350 5
38Barcus, AlexandraTAGS South Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.850 269.075 69.050 11T8.300 36T35.275 12
39Meyer, NatalieTAGS South Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.700 35T8.850 109.175 7T8.525 2035.250 13
40Cohen, GabbyLegacy Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.550 42T8.500 19T9.375 58.800 10T35.225 14
41Castro, AlaynaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions7.800 48T9.450 49.100 7T8.850 9T35.200 5T
41Glenna, MadeleineLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.300 20T9.050 169.100 7T8.750 1435.200 5T
43Goodman, MakenaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions9.300 18.700 9T8.900 38.275 16T35.175 6
44Malicki, LindseyRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 02 6 All Age Divisions8.975 18T8.575 17T9.075 108.500 21T35.125 15
45Gardner, VictoriaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 02 6 All Age Divisions8.950 20T8.375 24T8.800 21T8.975 435.100 16
46Gilmore, MacyTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.050 35T9.500 28.725 178.800 11T35.075 7T
46Hammes, EllieRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.500 9T9.300 8T9.125 68.150 4035.075 7T
48Dees, AlyseElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.500 49.225 4T8.275 19T9.050 435.050 5
49Gerten, GraceRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.425 149.475 38.525 258.600 1935.025 9
50Abler, EvaLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.650 59.175 148.700 18T8.475 26T35.000 10
50Goren, ElsieElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 02 6 All Age Divisions9.075 128.350 26T8.775 23T8.800 10T35.000 17
52Anderson, AsyaTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.850 2T8.775 228.200 309.100 334.925 11
53Thompson, NicoleLegacy Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.250 88.800 11T8.600 16T8.250 26T34.900 11
54Hilton, KellyElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions8.650 478.950 58.000 22T9.200 134.800 7
55Fishbein, LaurenMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.150 11T8.800 11T8.200 28T8.625 1334.775 12
56Holt, EllieLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions9.000 18.025 409.225 58.500 2534.750 12
57Jensen, LucilleMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.400 18.250 27T8.500 208.575 15T34.725 13
57Miller, DanielleLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.500 9T9.075 158.625 21T8.525 22T34.725 13T
57Beatty, CarlieTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.250 24T8.800 218.875 12T8.800 11T34.725 13T
60McDonald, SarahDynamics Gymnastics Center 06 4 All Age Divisions8.900 33T8.150 32T9.275 28.375 2234.700 14
60Stamper, AneliseRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions8.175 118.675 139.050 58.800 834.700 6
62Gibbs, LucyRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 02 6 All Age Divisions8.675 37T8.025 359.100 98.875 634.675 18
63Gachne, SophiaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T9.050 2T8.125 178.450 1334.625 8
64Zellman, OliviaLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.675 49.350 5T8.700 18T7.850 50T34.575 15
64Ackerson, ErinLegacy Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions9.175 4T8.500 19T8.425 388.475 2434.575 19
66Loven, MayaMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.800 47T8.750 13T8.975 68.000 34T34.525 15
66Sabri, SaraElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 02 6 All Age Divisions8.650 39T8.575 17T8.450 35T8.850 7T34.525 20
68Cardenas, CalistaDynamics Gymnastics Center 06 4 All Age Divisions8.850 42T9.100 3T7.875 398.675 10T34.500 16T
68Albrecht, EmmaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.350 15T8.900 188.850 14T8.400 33T34.500 16
68Gruidl, RubyMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.900 33T8.600 19T8.350 23T8.650 1234.500 16T
71Johnson, AdrianaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.200 108.975 98.325 188.950 634.450 7
72Gregory, AdriannaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.600 7T9.300 8T8.125 33T8.350 35T34.375 17
72Kerry, SheaLegacy Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.300 3T8.850 108.175 30T8.050 3334.375 18
74Hathaway, RyenneElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 02 6 All Age Divisions8.900 23T8.650 13T8.300 40T8.500 21T34.350 21
75Harried, AcelynLegacy Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.200 9T8.200 318.725 128.200 2834.325 19T
75Erickson, CarolineHudson School of Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.100 15T8.350 258.300 25T8.575 15T34.325 19T
75Jahnke, OliviaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions9.100 13T8.500 158.450 8T8.275 16T34.325 9
78Beatty, MadisonLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.150 308.650 25T9.375 28.125 4134.300 18
78Bouer, PaigeNo Boundaries 06 4 All Age Divisions9.050 19T8.750 13T8.250 278.250 26T34.300 21T
78Fitterer, EllaDynamics Gymnastics Center 06 4 All Age Divisions8.950 29T8.900 8T8.550 18T7.900 3934.300 21T
81Roberts, KennediLegacy Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions9.125 98.150 31T8.250 42T8.750 1434.275 22
81Albertson, NicoleNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.700 53T8.675 248.925 118.975 734.275 19
83Tallos, CourtneyElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.250 2T8.600 12T8.525 77.850 23T34.225 10
84Schmelzle, VictoriaMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.000 22T8.400 23T8.350 23T8.450 18T34.200 23
85Veenendall, AnnaHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.325 17T8.400 338.975 108.450 29T34.150 20T
85Frederick, LexisElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.800 22T8.800 108.800 78.750 9T34.150 8
85Rydberg, HannahRoseville-MN 02 6 All Age Divisions8.500 458.725 11T8.575 28T8.350 33T34.150 23
85Neumann, LindseyTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.300 20T8.700 238.575 23T8.575 2034.150 20T
89Siefker, EmmaLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.500 9T9.350 5T7.600 518.650 1634.100 22
90Offstein, KaelaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.625 68.625 287.875 42T8.950 834.075 23
91Wheeler, NatalieElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions8.900 28T9.000 47.825 278.325 1434.050 11
92Weber, AbbyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 02 6 All Age Divisions9.050 13T8.000 368.550 30T8.400 29T34.000 24T
92Burrichter, CourtneyJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions7.725 528.975 178.775 168.525 22T34.000 24
92Volk, IndyaTAGS South Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.675 37T8.425 228.450 35T8.450 25T34.000 24T
92Krakowski, KatelynJETS-Junior Elite Training School 04 6 Ch 7-98.300 2T8.650 28.450 28.600 234.000 2
96Johnson, AliLegacy Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.350 28.050 35T8.550 18T8.000 34T33.950 24
97Hohlfeld, LenaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.050 169.100 6T8.550 158.225 28T33.925 9
98Bowman, CaitlinMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions9.150 9T8.700 9T7.425 418.625 833.900 12
98Landherr, MariaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 02 6 All Age Divisions8.725 348.350 26T8.800 21T8.025 4833.900 26T
98Berthiaume, AlexandraRoseville-MN 02 6 All Age Divisions8.750 31T8.600 15T8.000 458.550 1933.900 26T
101Rydberg, ElizabethRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.900 18T9.025 88.450 168.500 17T33.875 10
102Tverberg, BiancaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 02 6 All Age Divisions8.750 31T8.150 31T9.400 47.550 58T33.850 28
102Davids, ReeseNo Boundaries 06 4 All Age Divisions9.100 15T8.600 19T8.150 338.000 34T33.850 25
104Barth, AndreaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.250 89.100 6T8.275 19T8.200 3233.825 11
105Mayberry, ChloeLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.500 9T9.325 77.525 54T8.450 29T33.800 25
105Milbrandt, KatherineHudson School of Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.150 11T8.400 23T8.800 107.450 4333.800 26T
105Click, AbriLegacy Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions9.050 13T8.325 288.250 42T8.175 42T33.800 29T
105Fossum, EllaDynamics Gymnastics Center 06 4 All Age Divisions8.900 33T8.600 19T8.200 28T8.100 30T33.800 26T
105Kalland, KatieRoseville-MN 02 6 All Age Divisions8.700 35T8.400 238.400 398.300 36T33.800 29T
110Pate, LaurenLegacy Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.300 3T7.700 408.700 13T8.000 34T33.700 28
110Simon, HallieMidwest Gymnastics Center 02 6 All Age Divisions8.425 478.100 348.900 168.275 3833.700 31
112Carmello, SierraElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.750 28.450 187.900 298.575 1433.675 12
113Burquest, LaurenRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions9.100 13T7.400 26T8.450 8T8.700 6T33.650 13T
113Badwha, AddeeMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions9.050 18T8.700 9T7.600 34T8.300 1533.650 13T
113Berg, MadisonPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions7.800 22T8.425 198.775 8T8.650 1233.650 13
116Saltness, LydenNo Boundaries 06 4 All Age Divisions8.950 29T8.250 27T7.850 408.525 1733.575 29
117Olson, DanielleGreat Northern Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.625 417.250 479.175 7T8.500 21T33.550 32
117Langemo, SydneyDynamics Gymnastics Center 06 4 All Age Divisions8.500 517.900 388.475 218.675 10T33.550 30
119Nelson, MeghanRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.125 318.575 298.875 12T7.925 47T33.500 26
119Romero, SophiaMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.800 47T8.650 16T7.900 37T8.150 2933.500 31
121Meyer, MonetJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions7.300 619.300 8T7.850 44T9.000 633.450 27T
121Goodlund, AshleyTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.250 24T7.550 458.850 14T8.800 11T33.450 27T
121Ludwig, KaijaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 02 6 All Age Divisions8.800 27T7.425 448.650 26T8.575 1833.450 33
124Swanson, AshleyElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 02 6 All Age Divisions8.325 50T8.650 13T8.300 40T8.150 4433.425 34
124Boyd, LiliRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.750 258.600 14T8.575 148.500 17T33.425 14
126Holt, BeccaLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.225 279.550 16.925 66T8.700 1533.400 29
126Rowe, JocelynElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.150 9T8.600 12T7.800 287.850 23T33.400 15
128Wold, IsabellaDynamics Gymnastics Center 06 4 All Age Divisions9.000 22T8.150 32T7.900 37T8.325 2533.375 32
129Dunlap, MackenzieLegacy Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.000 22T7.650 41T8.600 16T8.100 30T33.350 33
130Griffin, LexiNo Boundaries 06 4 All Age Divisions9.000 22T8.300 267.325 468.700 933.325 34
131Anseth, AshleyLegacy Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.150 11T8.700 157.450 448.000 34T33.300 35
132Germain, KatherineMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.900 33T8.050 35T7.975 358.350 23T33.275 36
132Stone, TinaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions8.125 137.775 308.775 8T8.600 1333.275 15
134Williamson, EllaNo Boundaries 06 4 All Age Divisions9.150 11T8.650 16T7.800 417.600 41T33.200 37
135Monette, MaeMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.900 33T7.650 41T8.175 30T8.450 18T33.175 38
135Grumbles, LucyRoseville-MN 02 6 All Age Divisions8.100 59T8.300 298.550 30T8.225 39T33.175 35
135Keehn, AllyTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.250 24T8.100 388.300 28T8.525 22T33.175 30
138Heinn, MadilynNo Boundaries 06 4 All Age Divisions9.000 22T7.750 397.950 368.400 2133.100 39
138Hillman, PaigeHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.075 348.450 318.575 23T8.000 4533.100 31
140Janisch, JordanNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T8.200 177.675 328.200 1833.075 16
141Ylitalo, AbigailNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Ch 118.650 27.650 1T8.425 28.300 133.025 1
142Nelson, AshleyRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions8.400 68.100 25T8.025 248.450 20T32.975 16
143Berezowitz, AlexaGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.850 216.950 429.250 48.900 732.950 17T
143Classon, PeytonPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.000 178.200 238.425 178.325 2432.950 17T
145Hill, GraceTAGS South Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.475 468.150 31T8.450 35T7.850 52T32.925 36
145Brockway, JessicaTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.200 288.425 328.050 36T8.250 3932.925 32T
145Beatty, ChloeTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.325 17T8.150 378.050 36T8.400 33T32.925 32T
148Rogers, ErinRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 02 6 All Age Divisions8.650 39T8.250 307.625 518.325 3532.850 37
149Rooney, MorganMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions9.250 2T7.050 31T8.050 19T8.475 1232.825 17
150Tschida, MadelineMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions9.100 13T7.250 28T8.375 108.050 1932.775 18
151Krampf, AmandaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Ch 118.350 37.650 1T8.775 17.975 232.750 2
151Dickerson, EmmalynElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.350 78.500 177.625 36T8.275 2632.750 19
153Schoonover, AbbyTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.825 479.200 12T8.175 31T7.450 6332.650 34
154Spanier, AbbyElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 02 6 All Age Divisions8.300 527.600 418.500 32T8.225 39T32.625 38
155Sommerland, BrennaGreat Northern Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.175 577.350 45T8.875 178.200 4132.600 39
155Fahnlander, MariaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T7.600 257.500 37T8.700 6T32.600 19
157Hansen, KyraElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions8.950 277.700 21T8.225 137.700 2832.575 20
157Pinoneimi, JanelNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T8.300 348.175 31T8.100 42T32.575 35
159Stanton, EricaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.900 42T8.825 19T7.850 44T7.925 47T32.500 36T
159Ruhl, GraceTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.100 32T8.650 25T8.050 36T7.700 5832.500 36T
159Donaldson, SydneyNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.175 297.725 438.050 36T8.550 2132.500 36T
162Belany, AliciaHudson School of Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.850 42T7.950 378.425 227.250 4432.475 40
163Murley, AnnaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions8.900 28T7.950 197.750 29T7.850 23T32.450 21T
163Rogers, KendallRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions8.700 45T7.650 247.500 37T8.600 9T32.450 21T
165Donna Sattervall, MaryNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Jr 12+8.400 2T7.950 38.300 47.750 332.400 2
166Steinkraus, TessaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T8.450 168.075 186.850 4332.375 23
166Landsem, JanessaGranite City Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.975 18T8.450 216.550 608.400 29T32.375 40T
166Hartman, AbigailGreat Northern Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.200 54T8.725 11T7.450 538.000 4932.375 40T
169Busch, KatherineNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T8.800 7T6.975 447.575 32T32.350 24
169Holmen, MadisonNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.275 238.250 35T7.400 598.425 31T32.350 39
171Salwasser, JennaGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions8.100 14T8.550 167.725 32T7.950 4032.325 20
172Maiz, AbigailElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.150 127.400 328.625 138.125 35T32.300 21
173Conrad, OliviaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.100 13T7.250 28T8.275 127.625 3132.250 25
173Wasilowski, DianaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.650 28T8.775 117.275 468.550 1532.250 22
175Capece, SophiaMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.850 42T8.150 32T6.775 508.450 18T32.225 41
176Karrow, AnnaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions6.900 50T8.100 25T8.675 118.500 17T32.175 23
177Cavender, AddisonElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 02 6 All Age Divisions9.000 175.850 61T8.825 19T8.450 25T32.125 42
177Solfest, NicoleElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T7.700 21T8.150 15T7.475 3432.125 26
179Schreier, CassieRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.325 17T7.250 51T8.125 33T8.350 35T32.050 40
180Kahn, AbigailNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions9.200 6T6.800 368.050 19T7.975 20T32.025 27
180Schmid, KateNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Jr 12+7.950 48.100 28.675 27.300 432.025 3
180Cannata, KristaGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.600 30T8.000 287.975 268.450 20T32.025 24
183Jorgensen, LaurenTAGS South Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.950 20T7.350 45T7.225 558.400 29T31.925 43
184Swanson, AbbieTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.800 48T7.625 448.000 40T8.475 26T31.900 41
185Lettow, RylieMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T7.250 28T7.925 257.850 23T31.825 28
186Driscoll, AlinaNo Boundaries 06 4 All Age Divisions8.900 33T8.250 27T6.850 497.800 4031.800 42
186Belfiori, DanielleRoseville-MN 02 6 All Age Divisions8.350 48T7.550 427.800 46T8.100 45T31.800 44
186Lang, EmilyElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.900 18T8.350 217.475 418.075 3831.800 25
189Weldon, EmilyGreat Northern Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.525 446.600 558.475 348.175 42T31.775 45
190Key, AvaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.750 50T6.675 598.400 268.850 9T31.675 42
191Ask, MadisonTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.925 40T7.400 487.675 49T8.625 17T31.625 43
192Mayland, MaraElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T6.600 39T8.550 67.450 3531.600 29
193Tholl, KyrieElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions8.900 28T6.200 427.975 248.500 1131.575 30
193Corcoran, KylahNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions7.350 37T8.375 207.625 36T8.225 28T31.575 26
195Peterson, MadelynNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Jr 12+8.400 2T7.000 48.350 37.800 231.550 4
195Krebsbach, AliciaGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.600 30T8.025 277.825 30T8.100 3731.550 27
197Campbell, SaylorNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 10 yr8.500 36.200 38.975 27.850 231.525 2
197Hubbart, HannahPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 02 6 All Age Divisions8.100 59T6.000 59T8.775 23T8.650 1731.525 46
199Bortnem, HannahNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions8.000 488.050 187.700 317.725 2731.475 31
200Vickery, MeiNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T7.850 207.500 37T7.300 37T31.450 32
201Juran, HadleyNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.900 42T7.425 477.825 468.275 3831.425 44
202Nelson, CarlyGranite City Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.325 50T7.150 48T8.575 28T7.350 6131.400 47
203Moline, AlissaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 02 6 All Age Divisions9.050 13T6.150 587.375 548.800 10T31.375 48
203Kelly, MaggieRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions8.900 28T7.050 31T7.750 29T7.675 2931.375 33
203Wahlen, EmilyKAATS Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.150 41T8.600 14T7.400 42T8.225 28T31.375 28
203Larson, AllexaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.350 608.050 397.500 56T8.475 26T31.375 45
207Hyduke, RubyNo Boundaries 06 4 All Age Divisions8.950 29T6.950 457.350 458.100 30T31.350 43
208Burke, BellaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 10 yr8.550 27.500 27.725 37.550 331.325 3
209Lopez, LyricKAATS Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.775 29T7.800 386.725 597.950 5031.250 49
209Hampsey, PaigeTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.750 50T8.250 35T7.450 587.800 52T31.250 46
211Degenhardt, SeannaKAATS Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.100 15T6.800 467.725 427.600 41T31.225 44
212Auge, KaitlynHudson School of Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.700 507.550 438.100 346.850 4631.200 45
213Meeter-Biggs, LiaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 04 4 All Age Divisions9.050 18T6.900 337.850 267.350 3631.150 34
214Doherty, CaitlynRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.250 397.350 338.250 228.250 2731.100 29T
214Helberg, HayleyRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.875 207.200 398.000 258.025 3931.100 29T
216Rothschild, AimeeKAATS Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.800 22T6.200 478.650 128.400 2231.050 31
217Rossow, AnnabelleSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T6.600 39T8.300 117.300 37T31.000 35
218Taylor, KaiulaniGreat Northern Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.350 48T6.700 51T8.075 447.850 52T30.975 50
219Dickhausen, PeytonNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T7.700 21T8.050 19T6.400 4830.950 36
219Olson, LaurenRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.200 647.525 467.800 478.425 31T30.950 47
219Poeschl, SamanthaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.650 28T7.300 34T7.700 358.300 2530.950 32
222Swain, IreneSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 01 5 All Age Divisions7.700 26T6.900 437.600 388.725 1130.925 33
223McGregor, SydneyTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.050 35T7.950 417.125 64T7.750 56T30.875 48
224Whitehead, QuinnRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions8.900 28T7.400 26T7.625 336.900 4230.825 37
225Anderson, HaileyRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T6.650 37T7.175 427.975 20T30.800 38
225Hagarty, JennaTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T7.325 507.875 42T7.600 6230.800 49
227Hanson, LaurenHudson School of Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.950 29T6.500 478.175 30T7.125 4530.750 46
228Malchow, MaianaHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T7.800 426.800 688.100 42T30.700 50
229Weber, MorganNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 04 4 All Age Divisions8.850 34T6.650 37T7.600 34T7.575 32T30.675 39
230Gagliardi, NaveahRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.400 58T6.300 628.325 278.625 17T30.650 51
231Doyle, GabriellaNo Boundaries 06 4 All Age Divisions8.850 42T7.350 447.625 436.750 4830.575 47
231Schultz, MichaelaNo Boundaries 03 5 All Age Divisions8.100 32T6.800 57T7.575 52T8.100 42T30.575 52
233Ross, KendallSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T6.850 34T8.150 15T6.525 4730.525 40
234Leach, OliviaMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions8.850 34T6.150 437.450 407.975 20T30.425 41
234Truen, SophieSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 02 6 All Age Divisions8.225 536.700 51T7.750 497.750 54T30.425 51
236Albers, BelleNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 02 6 All Age Divisions8.750 31T6.550 567.175 577.900 5130.375 52
236Graves, LilyNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.450 577.100 548.625 21T7.200 6430.375 53
238Giedd, ClaudiaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 02 6 All Age Divisions8.125 587.475 437.200 567.550 58T30.350 53
239Ekbald, JackieElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.050 47T7.000 417.925 288.350 2330.325 34
240Kohls, AbbyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 02 6 All Age Divisions8.775 29T6.700 51T6.300 618.450 25T30.225 54
241Clark, JuliaRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.150 41T7.250 377.525 39T8.225 28T30.150 35
242Belany, KaylaHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.700 53T7.250 51T7.375 607.800 52T30.125 54
243Tripp, CarrieRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.900 42T7.250 51T7.175 637.775 54T30.100 55
244Eide, HannahJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions7.000 666.450 618.300 28T8.325 3730.075 56
245Cordes, JuliaKAATS Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.200 54T6.500 577.575 527.750 54T30.025 55
245Hajek, CaitlinSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 01 5 All Age Divisions7.425 356.300 468.150 238.150 3430.025 36
247Leenerts, TaylorGranite City Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions9.100 10T5.850 61T7.000 588.050 4730.000 56
248Nelson, SamanthaRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.600 30T7.450 317.150 48T7.750 4329.950 37
249Krulich, IsabelaTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.300 20T6.250 63T7.675 49T7.625 6129.850 57
250Chapek, EmilyGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.700 26T8.150 246.500 55T7.450 47T29.800 38
251Rasmussen, MakenaNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.275 627.350 497.500 56T7.650 59T29.775 58
252McCormick, SarahTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.650 55T6.900 567.300 627.850 50T29.700 59
253Boschee, AliNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions8.225 96.400 457.350 44T7.700 4429.675 39
253Jorgenson, AlyssaKAATS Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions7.775 636.700 51T7.675 507.525 6029.675 57
255Arnel, TessSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 04 4 All Age Divisions9.200 6T6.850 34T6.900 456.700 4529.650 42
256Carlisle, CalonnaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.500 337.150 407.400 42T7.550 45T29.600 40
257Lamparty, AutumnRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions6.650 557.300 34T7.825 30T7.800 4229.575 41
258Shobe, IlsaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.400 368.325 226.600 537.150 51T29.475 42T
258Pietruzewski, AmberRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions6.800 52T7.225 387.525 39T7.925 4129.475 42T
260Lenzen-Hammerel, PaigeNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 04 4 All Age Divisions8.900 28T5.300 477.600 34T7.650 3029.450 43
261Murley, SaraNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Ch 7-98.300 2T7.750 36.600 36.750 329.400 3
262Muller, MarissaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.900 42T6.150 667.525 54T7.775 54T29.350 60
263Mayhew, ColetteNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.400 58T7.050 558.000 40T6.750 6629.200 61
264Stebbins, LeightonNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 04 4 All Age Divisions9.250 2T6.050 447.000 436.800 4429.100 44
264Harris, SavannahHudson School of Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.900 33T5.250 508.300 25T6.650 4929.100 48
264Senn, IvyGranite City Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions7.900 615.700 637.775 487.725 5629.100 58
267Anderson, AshtonNo Boundaries 03 5 All Age Divisions7.650 55T6.800 57T7.775 486.850 6529.075 62
268Campbell, SofiaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions8.850 34T6.450 416.500 467.150 3928.950 45
268Berrett, GenevaNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.250 636.600 607.350 617.750 56T28.950 63
270Wittko, LuciaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions7.150 41T7.825 298.275 19T5.600 6228.850 44
271Launderville, LeonaNo Boundaries 03 5 All Age Divisions7.900 42T5.850 677.125 64T7.950 4628.825 64
272Michaels, MeganHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions6.750 676.250 63T8.075 357.650 59T28.725 65
273Mansergh, MeganGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.050 47T7.300 34T7.150 48T7.150 51T28.650 45
274Andrews, SophieNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Ch 118.050 56.400 47.825 46.300 328.575 3
275Jensen, KellyKAATS Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.500 585.925 517.950 278.125 35T28.500 46
276Boecker, MeaganNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Ch 118.100 46.000 58.025 36.275 428.400 4
277Johnson, KendraNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Jr 12+7.900 55.250 58.025 57.000 528.175 5
278Wiepert, LianaKAATS Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.100 44T6.600 446.950 507.450 47T28.100 47
279Honold, SarahMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions8.700 45T6.000 456.250 477.050 4028.000 46
280Gizzi, LaurenGranite City Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions8.200 54T7.150 48T5.150 627.050 6227.550 59
281Wilber, AvaHudson School of Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.900 33T5.650 487.075 485.900 5227.525 49
282Zignego, KaitlynHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.150 656.200 657.575 52T6.400 6727.325 66
283Lim-Castro, TriciaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.950 495.750 536.425 578.175 3327.300 48
284Buth, EmmaHudson School of Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions9.000 22T5.000 516.375 516.800 4727.175 50
285Correll, ElizabethNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions6.550 56T6.000 497.225 476.950 5726.725 49
286Haaven, MerissaNo Boundaries 06 4 All Age Divisions7.900 525.350 497.150 476.200 5126.600 51
287Kent, AdelineNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions6.900 50T4.925 547.350 44T7.000 55T26.175 50
288Motter, OliviaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.550 56T5.950 505.800 607.300 4925.600 51
289Nelson, ChloeGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.100 606.150 486.100 597.150 51T25.500 52
290Christopher, MaddieHudson School of Gymnastics 06 4 All Age Divisions8.900 33T4.900 525.050 526.550 5025.400 52
291Rowley, EllaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions6.650 682.000 68T8.700 18T7.900 4925.250 67
291Reitz, JulianaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.100 44T4.300 56T6.750 51T7.100 5425.250 53T
291Lommel, LibbyGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.750 545.800 526.500 55T6.200 6125.250 53T
294Wallace, SelenaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions0.000 628.725 127.725 32T8.750 9T25.200 55
295Caswell, PaigeRoseville-MN 02 6 All Age Divisions8.800 27T7.900 370.000 63T8.350 33T25.050 60
296Schmidt, AvaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T4.350 484.900 496.925 4124.975 47
297Lemke, JessicaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions7.175 404.300 56T6.575 546.800 58T24.850 56
298Peterson, MollyRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions7.100 495.750 465.350 486.600 4624.800 48
299Weiker, AllisonRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.450 340.000 60T8.750 108.525 1624.725 57
300Holtz, AndreaTAGS South Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions9.225 37.650 400.000 63T7.625 5724.500 61
301Steil, JanessaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.350 37T4.200 595.250 627.550 45T24.350 58
302Belfiori, McKenzieRoseville-MN 02 6 All Age Divisions8.550 42T6.000 59T9.050 11T0.000 63T23.600 62
303Huber, LilyGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.450 594.850 555.450 616.800 58T23.550 59
304Haefner, LindseyGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions5.300 614.300 56T6.175 587.000 55T22.775 60
305Rischall, SofiaTAGS South Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions7.850 627.075 507.800 46T0.000 63T22.725 63
306Williamson, RachelGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.800 52T0.000 60T7.725 32T7.200 5021.725 61
307Olson, CallieGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.100 44T0.000 60T6.750 51T6.250 6020.100 62
308Binder, ChristinaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T0.000 498.000 22T0.000 4916.800 49
309Roehrig, LilliLegacy Gymnastics 02 6 All Age Divisions0.000 640.000 648.500 32T8.100 45T16.600 64
310Frylling, CarolineLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.925 40T8.650 25T0.000 700.000 7016.575 68
311Burnham, TaylorNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Ch 119.200 16.450 30.000 50.000 515.650 5
312Peters, BriannaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions0.000 69T2.000 68T6.300 695.200 6913.500 69
313Marquardt, KatherineHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions0.000 69T0.000 706.925 66T5.950 6812.875 70