My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

West Section 2nd Prelims 2011 - MyMeetScores.com
West Section 2nd Prelims 2011
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-10-012011-10-02 American Gymnastics Academy of Long BeachClick here478
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Kwok, MargaretKips School of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 99.450 19.475 19.625 19.450 238.000 1
2Boots, MeganKips School of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 89.500 19.000 79.525 19.425 237.450 1
2Vanney, KaiaAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 6-79.250 2T9.400 1T9.500 19.300 137.450 1
4Ray, MeganGym-Max Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 89.250 59.150 3T9.200 29.600 137.200 2
5Goy, KristineFit Kids Gymnastics Center 2 4 Ch 99.400 29.125 79.000 3T9.500 137.025 2
6Williams, ZoeAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 6-79.300 19.400 1T9.375 28.850 536.925 2
7Serota, RainaFit Kids Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr/Sr 12+9.375 19.425 18.750 19.225 136.775 1
8Phyffer, LisaCalifornia Gymnastic 2 4 Jr 10-119.050 7T9.100 39.175 29.375 136.700 1
8Trapani, AlexaAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 6-79.250 2T9.050 49.200 39.200 236.700 3
10Taylor, CourtneyCalifornia Gymnastic 2 4 Jr 10-119.150 48.850 9T9.425 19.200 2T36.625 2
11Klingsberg, GraceKips School of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 99.325 39.250 48.850 79.125 436.550 3
12Ishikawa-Temple, KimikaAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 89.000 10T9.150 3T9.125 3T9.200 436.475 3
13Aizik, TamarGym-Max Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 99.000 109.300 39.000 3T8.975 636.275 4
13Lam, BritneyNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr 10-119.200 29.200 18.875 59.000 636.275 3
15Ginovker, EmilieGym-Max Gymnastics 2 4 Jr 10-119.350 19.175 28.500 119.075 436.100 4
16Ward, KaitlynFit Kids Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr 10-119.100 68.550 119.150 39.200 2T36.000 5
17Espeleta, KatrinaGym-Max Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 89.100 99.475 18.350 149.000 635.925 4
18Smith, SabrinaMatrix Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 6-79.025 5T9.175 38.625 59.050 335.875 4
19Ferreira, NuriaKips School of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 89.450 28.300 15T8.700 89.400 335.850 5T
19Hines, JuliaAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 89.200 68.900 8T8.975 58.775 9T35.850 5T
21Robinson, GwenFit Kids Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr 10-119.125 58.925 68.600 109.050 535.700 6
22Shuck, GraceMatrix Gymnastics 2 4 Jr 10-118.850 12T8.875 89.000 48.875 835.600 7
23Butcher, NatalieAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 88.850 168.750 119.125 3T8.775 9T35.500 7
24Smith, KiraMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 4 Ch 88.800 17T8.900 8T8.725 79.025 535.450 8
25Lee, AgnesKips School of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr 10-119.175 38.500 12T8.825 68.900 735.400 8
26Rodriguez, PresleeKips School of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 89.275 48.900 8T8.500 108.700 12T35.375 9
26Finn, RachelFit Kids Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr 10-118.850 12T9.075 48.700 98.750 935.375 9
28Carpio, AngelinaGym-Max Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 98.850 19T8.525 208.800 8T9.100 535.275 5
29Iverson, CabrynMatrix Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 6-79.025 5T9.000 58.200 69.000 435.225 5
30Stolo, GwenKips School of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 99.150 6T9.150 68.300 15T8.575 1135.175 6
31Vondle, CharlotteMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 4 Ch 88.600 209.175 28.675 98.650 1435.100 10T
31Cork, EllaKips School of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 89.000 10T9.075 58.400 138.625 1535.100 10T
33Sage, OliviaCalifornia Gymnastic 2 4 Ch 98.900 14T8.575 189.125 28.425 1335.025 7
34Swan, ShannonCalifornia Gymnastic 2 4 Ch 98.800 21T9.200 58.975 57.850 2634.825 8
35DiCamillo, ChiaraFit Kids Gymnastics Center 2 4 Ch 89.150 7T8.575 138.475 118.600 1634.800 12
35Gradijan, AbbyCalifornia Gymnastic 2 4 Jr 10-118.900 10T8.850 9T8.775 88.275 1134.800 10
37Kingsbury, MelissaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 4 Ch 98.775 239.100 8T8.150 208.675 934.700 9
38Hamilton, DanielleKips School of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 99.200 49.100 8T8.125 218.175 2034.600 10
38Gayton, DonnaCalifornia Gymnastic 2 4 Jr 10-118.750 158.900 78.800 78.150 1434.600 11
38Lichtenberger, HannahMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 4 Jr/Sr 12+8.900 28.700 38.500 28.500 334.600 2
41Miglas, RainaMatrix Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 98.900 14T9.050 107.350 299.250 334.550 11
42Keitel, KearaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 4 Jr/Sr 12+8.400 48.925 28.275 38.925 234.525 3
43Koondel, StellaAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 99.025 99.425 28.800 8T7.250 2834.500 12T
43Jacobson, PenelopeGym-Max Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 99.175 58.675 15T8.100 228.550 1234.500 12T
45Alonso, MorganFit Kids Gymnastics Center 2 4 Ch 99.150 6T8.075 258.650 108.600 1034.475 14T
45Williams, SierraNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 98.950 11T8.900 118.400 13T8.225 1834.475 14T
47Wiederspahn, KatelynAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 6-79.000 78.050 11T9.000 48.400 834.450 6
48Savagian, AllyAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 98.450 25T8.675 15T8.900 68.200 1934.225 16T
48Nguyen, HeatherAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 98.850 19T8.850 128.225 198.300 1634.225 16T
50Krumins, MayaGym-Max Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 98.750 248.725 148.550 118.150 2134.175 18
51Clark, MinaKips School of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 98.900 14T8.425 21T8.050 238.775 834.150 19
52Walker, ChalynAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 89.350 37.400 218.800 68.500 1734.050 13T
52Folkes, KylieCalifornia Gymnastic 2 4 Jr 10-119.000 98.950 57.375 178.725 1034.050 12
52Gilat, YardenGym-Max Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 88.050 238.700 128.450 128.850 734.050 13T
55Wooley, KailynAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 88.975 128.300 15T7.925 168.825 834.025 15
56Herdman, SkylarFit Kids Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr 10-118.900 10T8.500 12T8.100 138.250 12T33.750 13
57Blonder, NoaAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 99.050 88.550 198.300 15T7.600 2733.500 20
58Bradburn, BriannaKips School of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 98.950 11T8.250 237.875 248.350 14*33.425 21T
58Conrey, MeganMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 4 Ch 98.000 308.650 178.425 128.350 14*33.425 21T
60Hsu, AndreaKips School of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 98.875 17T8.775 137.825 257.875 2533.350 23
61Foster, LolaNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 88.900 13T7.750 197.950 158.700 12T33.300 16
62Taylor, KaytlinNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 88.900 13T8.100 187.775 178.325 1833.100 17
63Perez, GabrielleCalifornia Gymnastic 2 4 Ch 98.950 11T7.450 288.400 13T8.275 1733.075 24
64Nyi-Butler, CassidyFit Kids Gymnastics Center 2 4 Ch 89.150 7T7.725 207.450 18T8.725 1133.050 18
65Gonzales, IsabelCalifornia Gymnastic 2 4 Ch 88.300 229.025 67.450 18T8.250 1933.025 19
65Pulliam, SarahFit Kids Gymnastics Center 2 4 Ch 98.400 278.425 21T8.275 187.925 2433.025 25
67Winkler, NatalieMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 4 Ch 98.875 17T7.800 268.300 15T7.950 2332.925 26
68Luner, RachelAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 6-78.600 107.900 13T8.000 78.300 1032.800 7
69Livermore, ClaireCalifornia Gymnastic 2 4 Ch 98.450 25T7.650 277.750 26T8.900 732.750 27
70Krause, ElleNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 6-78.825 97.900 13T7.600 118.375 932.700 8
71Christian, AllisonNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 98.800 21T8.100 247.750 26T8.025 2232.675 28
72Watkins, BaileyAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Jr 10-119.050 7T7.950 187.400 168.250 12T32.650 14
73Young, JacquelineGym-Max Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 6-78.250 157.900 13T7.925 8T8.550 732.625 9
74Lavi, OmerGym-Max Gymnastics 2 4 Jr 10-118.575 178.175 168.000 147.850 1532.600 15
75Oseguera, KaitlynKips School of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 6-79.100 48.425 67.750 107.275 1732.550 10
75Clark, KevynFit Kids Gymnastics Center 2 4 Ch 88.900 13T8.325 147.100 218.225 2032.550 20
75Creager, EmmeAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Jr 10-118.450 188.325 158.400 127.375 1732.550 16
78Alonzo, GraceNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr 10-118.625 168.400 147.750 157.700 1632.475 17
79Swaney, DevonMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 4 Ch 6-78.500 12T8.225 86.500 198.725 631.950 11
80Boyer, EmilyNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 6-78.900 88.150 9T6.600 188.125 1231.775 12
81Spellman, GabrielaGym-Max Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 6-78.550 118.150 9T6.950 167.850 1331.500 13
82Murch, GraceNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 6-78.500 12T8.050 11T7.250 147.625 1531.425 14
83Ireland Villa, DublinMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 4 Ch 6-78.500 12T7.600 167.450 127.750 1431.300 15
84Winkler, EmmalieMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 4 Ch 6-78.200 167.150 197.925 8T7.400 1630.675 16
85Jett, JaceyMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 4 Ch 6-77.400 177.450 187.300 137.100 1829.250 17
86Rider, EmersenMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 4 Ch 6-76.000 187.500 176.800 176.200 1926.500 18
87Burton, CarahNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 88.650 190.000 22T7.350 207.625 2223.625 21
88Engstrom, AnnikeMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2 4 Ch 6-70.000 198.325 77.000 158.250 1123.575 19
89Hanks, SummerNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr 10-118.850 12T8.150 176.200 180.000 1823.200 18
90Cheyne, HaleyCalifornia Gymnastic 2 4 Ch 98.300 287.350 297.500 280.000 3023.150 29
91Nasser, ElaineNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 88.450 218.150 176.400 220.000 2323.000 22
92Ozuna, TaylorNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr/Sr 12+8.500 30.000 40.000 48.275 416.775 4
93Carpenter, MelissaNew Hope Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 88.800 17T0.000 22T0.000 237.800 2116.600 23
94Kocar, ChloeAll Olympia AOGC 2 4 Ch 98.100 290.000 300.000 307.025 2915.125 30