My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

District 4 Qualifier "Freedom Meet" - MyMeetScores.com
District 4 Qualifier "Freedom Meet"
Start End Host Meet Website
2011-09-242011-09-25 Powerhouse TNT GymnasticsClick here
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4A,  4P,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Brell, AdriannaHUGS Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.850 (1)9.450 (3)9.400 (2T)9.550 (6)38.250 (1)
2Baggs, AveryHUGS Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.700 (2T)9.400 (4)9.650 (1)9.350 (11)38.100 (2)
2Benavente, GabriellePowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. B9.450 (1T)9.650 (1)9.400 (1)9.600 (1)38.100 (1)
4Barrera, IsabellaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 3 4P Jr. A9.700 (1)9.700 (1T)8.750 (7)9.500 (1)37.650 (1)
5King, VeronicaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 3 4P Jr. B9.550 (1T)9.400 (6)9.450 (1)9.200 (5T)37.600 (1)
5Wilson, JuliaHUGS Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.350 (5)9.400 (1)9.350 (2T)9.500 (2)37.600 (1)
7Olson, MyaHUGS Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.400 (6T)9.250 (6)9.150 (4)9.700 (1)37.500 (3)
7Pompa, ArianaGymnastics Of San Antonio 1 4A All Age Divisions9.600 (4T)9.150 (8T)9.450 (2)9.300 (6T)37.500 (1)
9Klutts, MollyBoerne Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. C9.250 (5)9.350 (4)9.400 (2)9.450 (3)37.450 (1)
10Avendano, MadisonSunburst 4 4P Sr. A9.500 (3)9.500 (2)8.900 (4)9.500 (4)37.400 (1)
10Jimenez, IsabellaAlamo Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. A9.500 (2)9.450 (3)9.300 (2)9.150 (5)37.400 (2)
10Clark, AudreyAlamo Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. B9.400 (4)9.450 (4T)9.100 (4)9.450 (1)37.400 (2)
13Ammann, CarlyHUGS Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.450 (2)8.800 (4)9.400 (1)9.700 (1)37.350 (2)
13Warren, KayukiBoerne Gymnastics Center 6 2 All Age Divisions9.200 (5T)9.100 (4T)9.450 (3T)9.600 (1T)37.350 (1)
15Jones, HaydenVIP 6 2 All Age Divisions9.100 (10T)9.100 (4T)9.500 (1T)9.600 (1T)37.300 (2)
15Wilson, MadilynHUGS Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.400 (6T)9.050 (13T)9.400 (2T)9.450 (9)37.300 (4)
17Caven, KateCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. 4 4P Sr. A9.700 (1T)9.300 (5)8.700 (6)9.550 (3)37.250 (2T)
17Cobb, JodiBoerne Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. A9.150 (6)9.700 (1T)9.050 (3T)9.350 (3)37.250 (3)
17Hultquist, LaurenAlamo Gymnastics Center 4 4P Sr. A9.000 (10T)9.450 (3)9.450 (1)9.350 (6)37.250 (2T)
20Haby, MorganVIP 3 4P Jr. C9.450 (3)9.050 (8)9.500 (1)9.200 (7T)37.200 (2)
21Jauregui, ValeriaAlamo Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. B9.300 (5)9.700 (1)8.950 (5)9.200 (5T)37.150 (3)
21Papas, NiaHUGS Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.800 (34T)9.500 (1)9.500 (1)9.350 (4)37.150 (1)
23Plaster, EmilyZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4P Sr. B9.000 (9)9.450 (3)9.100 (5T)9.550 (2)37.100 (2T)
23Abbott, BrittanyZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4P Sr. B9.050 (8)9.300 (4)9.250 (2)9.500 (3T)37.100 (2T)
25Camarillo, NinaHUGS Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.600 (1T)8.950 (5)8.800 (13T)9.650 (1)37.000 (2)
26Lichtenstein, RebeccaZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4P Sr. B9.100 (6T)9.250 (5)9.100 (5T)9.500 (3T)36.950 (4)
27Fedrick, NatalyaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions9.650 (3)8.800 (16T)9.050 (6)9.400 (4)36.900 (2)
27Niederauer, StellaTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.000 (16T)9.450 (1)8.850 (13)9.600 (1T)36.900 (3)
27Vasquez, HaleySunburst 2 4A All Age Divisions9.350 (10)9.150 (8T)8.800 (9T)9.600 (4T)36.900 (5)
27Chamnansarn, AmandaSunburst 3 4P Jr. B8.850 (12)9.500 (3)9.250 (3)9.300 (3)36.900 (4)
27Williamson, WhitneyBoerne Gymnastics Center 6 3 All Age Divisions9.300 (3T)9.300 (4)8.800 (9)9.500 (1)36.900 (1)
32Spradley, BrookeNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.400 (6T)9.650 (1)8.400 (19T)9.400 (10)36.850 (6)
32Stone, KatelynVIP 4 4P Sr. A9.200 (7)8.600 (14T)9.400 (2)9.650 (2)36.850 (4)
34Lopez, LinaGymACT Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions9.150 (19T)9.400 (2T)8.950 (7T)9.300 (6T)36.800 (3)
35Goodman, CarliBoerne Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. B9.550 (1T)9.300 (9T)8.650 (11)9.250 (4)36.750 (5)
35Rosen, KatelynAlamo Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. A9.450 (3)9.000 (10)9.050 (3T)9.250 (4)36.750 (4)
35Bain, MeganBoerne Gymnastics Center 6 3 All Age Divisions9.050 (13)9.400 (1*)9.100 (5)9.200 (4)36.750 (2T)
35Pulcini, GracieUSA Aerial Athletics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.250 (5)9.400 (1*)9.400 (1T)8.700 (12)36.750 (2T)
39Childress, SydneyCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. 4 4P Sr. A9.700 (1T)9.550 (1)7.750 (14)9.700 (1)36.700 (5)
39Wilcox, MeghanZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4P Jr. C9.650 (2)9.100 (7)8.400 (10)9.550 (1)36.700 (3)
39Link, KaylaUSA Aerial Athletics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.300 (3T)9.400 (1T)9.400 (1T)8.600 (13T)36.700 (4)
39Roberts, KateAlamo Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. B8.900 (10T)9.350 (7T)9.350 (2)9.100 (9)36.700 (6)
43Smith, ChloeVIP 1 4A All Age Divisions9.000 (26)8.700 (23T)9.500 (1)9.450 (3)36.650 (4)
43Ratley, TrinityPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 3 4P Jr. B9.450 (3)9.300 (9T)8.500 (12)9.400 (2)36.650 (7)
45Rose, IrelandCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. 3 4P Jr. C9.850 (1)9.250 (5)8.300 (11)9.200 (7T)36.600 (4)
45Martinez, AlyssaFlying High 4 4P Sr. B9.150 (5)9.500 (2)9.150 (4)8.800 (13)36.600 (5)
45Hedgpeth, EmmaVIP 1 4A All Age Divisions9.200 (15T)9.000 (13T)9.300 (3)9.100 (11T)36.600 (5)
48Moore, TealiseUSA Aerial Athletics 1 4A All Age Divisions9.350 (11)9.000 (13T)8.600 (14T)9.550 (1)36.500 (6)
49Bernaldez, MeaganSunburst 2 4A All Age Divisions9.150 (25T)8.800 (24)8.850 (7T)9.650 (2T)36.450 (7)
49Soliz, SavannahFlying High 3 4P Jr. B9.100 (7)9.550 (2)8.900 (6*)8.900 (10T)36.450 (8T)
49Garza, TrinityRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 6 2 All Age Divisions9.350 (1)8.300 (15)9.500 (1T)9.300 (8T)36.450 (4)
49Rosito, ClaraAlamo Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. B8.900 (10T)9.450 (4T)8.900 (6*)9.200 (5T)36.450 (8T)
49Trevino, PaulaOlympia Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. A9.450 (4T)9.050 (9)8.650 (7)9.300 (7T)36.450 (6)
49Nolen, KristenBoerne Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. C8.900 (8T)8.850 (9T)9.350 (3)9.350 (4)36.450 (5)
55Sullivan, GabrielleGymnastics Of San Antonio 1 4A All Age Divisions9.550 (7)8.450 (30T)9.150 (5)9.250 (9)36.400 (7)
55Halstrom, TamarindJ and R Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.500 (3T)8.900 (6)9.300 (2T)8.700 (15)36.400 (3)
55Vasquez, AdriannaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.200 (19*)9.000 (19T)8.700 (12)9.500 (7T)36.400 (8T)
55Marshall, NeelyVIP 3 4P Jr. B9.150 (6)9.350 (7T)8.750 (9)9.150 (8)36.400 (10)
55Dewailly, AlyssaVIP 6 2 All Age Divisions9.200 (5T)8.900 (6T)9.300 (6)9.000 (14T)36.400 (5)
55Wade, LauraHUGS Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.200 (19*)9.150 (8T)8.900 (6)9.150 (17)36.400 (8T)
61Callaway, AvaVIP 6 2 All Age Divisions9.100 (10T)8.200 (16)9.450 (3T)9.600 (1T)36.350 (6)
61Toney, CatelynGymnastics Of San Antonio 1 4A All Age Divisions9.300 (12T)9.050 (12)8.500 (19)9.500 (2)36.350 (8)
61Locklear, SaniyaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 6 3 All Age Divisions9.100 (9T)8.750 (8)9.400 (1T)9.100 (5)36.350 (5)
61Limbaugh, TaylorJ and R Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.350 (8T)9.050 (4)8.700 (15T)9.250 (6T)36.350 (4)
65Schumann, PresleyVIP 1 4A All Age Divisions9.050 (24T)9.400 (2T)8.800 (11)9.050 (14)36.300 (9)
65Martinez, MaeUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 3 All Age Divisions8.950 (31T)9.150 (2)9.200 (4)9.000 (11T)36.300 (5)
67Mellor, HannahFlying High 3 4P Jr. C8.750 (11)9.500 (1)8.900 (5)9.100 (9)36.250 (6)
67Grigsby, LucyNational Elite Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.400 (3T)8.300 (7)9.350 (2T)9.200 (3)36.250 (3)
69Giles, AnnaBoerne Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. A9.400 (4)9.400 (4)8.400 (9T)9.000 (7)36.200 (5)
70Debnam, AryanaBoerne Gymnastics Center 6 2 All Age Divisions9.300 (2)9.400 (2)7.900 (21T)9.550 (5)36.150 (7T)
70Patel, KheyaAlamo Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. A9.050 (8)8.750 (12)8.950 (5T)9.400 (2)36.150 (6)
70Sholund, MorganVIP 6 2 All Age Divisions9.150 (9)8.400 (12T)9.400 (5)9.200 (11T)36.150 (7T)
70Perez, JennaUnited Gymnastics Academy 3 4P Jr. C9.050 (6)9.200 (6)8.650 (7)9.250 (6)36.150 (7)
74Riggs, LaurenHUGS Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.700 (2T)8.300 (37T)9.000 (5)9.100 (18T)36.100 (10)
74Hirose, MayaNational Elite Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.300 (14T)8.600 (9T)8.650 (17)9.550 (3)36.100 (6)
74Ortiz, NeddaUSA Aerial Athletics 1 4A All Age Divisions9.300 (12T)8.750 (19T)8.950 (7T)9.100 (11T)36.100 (10)
77Browning, AllisonHUGS Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.250 (18)8.500 (11)9.000 (8T)9.300 (5)36.050 (7)
77Wilcox, LeahZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4P Sr. B8.700 (13T)9.100 (6T)9.200 (3)9.050 (9T)36.050 (6)
79Cox, HaleyCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 3 4P Jr. C8.950 (7)9.450 (2)8.600 (8)9.000 (10)36.000 (8)
79Heffernan, ClaireBoerne Gymnastics Center 6 3 All Age Divisions9.000 (14T)8.850 (6)8.700 (11)9.450 (2T)36.000 (6)
79Fallon, ErinBoerne Gymnastics Center 6 2 All Age Divisions9.050 (15)9.150 (3)9.000 (9T)8.800 (17)36.000 (9)
82Inman, GraceCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. 3 4P Jr. C8.550 (14)8.850 (9T)9.050 (4)9.500 (2)35.950 (9)
82Wells, AnabelleUSA Aerial Athletics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.400 (1)9.150 (5)8.900 (8)8.500 (16)35.950 (7)
82Burgess, DiannaUnited Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Sr. A8.850 (14T)9.000 (10T)8.850 (5)9.250 (9)35.950 (7)
82Wesolowski, KatelynJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.900 (38T)9.150 (8T)8.800 (9T)9.100 (18T)35.950 (11)
86Salazar, MiaSunburst 4 4P Sr. A9.450 (4T)9.150 (8)8.150 (11)9.150 (10)35.900 (8)
86Bowes, EmilyNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.000 (33T)9.050 (13T)8.650 (13)9.200 (16)35.900 (12)
88Cardwell, KaylaBoerne Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. C8.900 (8T)9.400 (3)8.800 (6)8.700 (13)35.800 (10)
89Abney, BayleyGymACT Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions9.450 (10)9.400 (2T)8.700 (13)8.200 (34T)35.750 (11T)
89Anderson, KenedyUSA Aerial Athletics 1 4A All Age Divisions9.200 (15T)9.350 (5)8.900 (9)8.300 (32)35.750 (11T)
89Forthman, KayleeUSA Aerial Athletics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.200 (6T)8.700 (9T)8.950 (7)8.900 (9T)35.750 (8)
89Ratcliff, AlexandraOlympia Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. B8.700 (13T)8.950 (9T)9.100 (5T)9.000 (11)35.750 (7)
93Hummel, BrittanyVIP 6 2 All Age Divisions9.250 (3T)8.000 (18T)8.950 (11)9.500 (6)35.700 (10)
93Martinez, ChiaraPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 3 4P Jr. B9.000 (8T)9.200 (11)8.700 (10)8.800 (12T)35.700 (11)
95Ullman, SavannaCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. 4 4P Sr. B9.450 (1T)8.850 (12)7.950 (13)9.400 (5)35.650 (8)
95Huber, GabriellePlatinum Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Sr. A8.900 (13)9.200 (6T)8.250 (10)9.300 (7T)35.650 (9)
97Phillips, JasmineBoerne Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. A9.200 (5)9.300 (6)8.350 (11)8.750 (8T)35.600 (7)
97Hernandez, EmilyFlying High 4 4P Sr. A9.150 (8)8.900 (12)8.550 (9)9.000 (11)35.600 (10)
99Hupp, SkylarNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.050 (30T)8.350 (34T)8.500 (15T)9.650 (2T)35.550 (13T)
99Schulze, TaylorOlympia Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.500 (5)8.550 (29T)8.400 (19T)9.100 (18T)35.550 (13T)
99Brandt, TaylorCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. A9.400 (6)8.800 (13)7.950 (13)9.400 (5)35.550 (11)
99Eccles, MaraCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. 4 4P Sr. B9.400 (3)9.000 (8)7.850 (14)9.300 (6)35.550 (9)
99Bassford, KaylaSunburst 2 4A All Age Divisions8.450 (50)9.050 (13T)8.750 (11)9.300 (12T)35.550 (13T)
99Lozano, KassandraBoerne Gymnastics Center 6 2 All Age Divisions9.100 (10T)8.900 (6T)8.250 (20)9.300 (8T)35.550 (11)
105Ahlers, MattieOlympia Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.250 (16T)8.850 (22T)7.900 (29T)9.500 (7T)35.500 (16T)
105Lee, SophiaUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 2 All Age Divisions9.400 (3T)8.200 (8)9.200 (4)8.700 (6T)35.500 (4)
105Lake, AviAagi 2 4A All Age Divisions9.200 (19T)9.150 (8T)7.850 (31T)9.300 (12T)35.500 (16T)
105Marquez, IsabelUSA Aerial Athletics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.200 (5T)8.700 (10)8.400 (18)9.200 (11T)35.500 (12)
105Colunga, BriannaUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 3 All Age Divisions9.100 (21T)8.200 (16T)9.150 (5)9.050 (9T)35.500 (8)
105Zamarippa, CeriUSA Aerial Athletics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.150 (8)8.700 (9T)8.650 (12T)9.000 (6T)35.500 (9)
111Nagy, MakennaZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4P Sr. B8.900 (11)9.100 (6T)8.350 (9)9.100 (7T)35.450 (10)
112Alaniz, CaitlynFlying High 3 4P Jr. A8.800 (10T)9.350 (5)8.550 (8)8.700 (11)35.400 (8)
112Griego, M%27lynnUSA Aerial Athletics 1 4A All Age Divisions8.700 (34T)8.750 (19*)8.600 (14T)9.350 (5)35.400 (13T)
112Russell, KaylieGymACT Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions8.850 (27)8.750 (19*)9.200 (4)8.600 (28T)35.400 (13T)
112Spivey, NyaFlying High 4 4P Sr. A8.950 (12)9.000 (10T)8.600 (8)8.850 (13)35.400 (12)
116Papas, Ana-SophiaHUGS Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.500 (1)9.000 (2T)7.850 (6)9.000 (4)35.350 (5T)
116Mitchell, NyaNational Elite Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.300 (6)8.750 (5)8.600 (5)8.700 (6T)35.350 (5T)
116Lonigro, AbbyVIP 6 2 All Age Divisions8.800 (22T)8.400 (12T)9.150 (7T)9.000 (14T)35.350 (13)
119Kallus, KeriannJ and R Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.350 (8T)8.450 (12T)9.000 (8T)8.500 (20T)35.300 (9)
119Ranke, AlisonUSA Aerial Athletics 1 4A All Age Divisions9.050 (24T)9.200 (6T)8.250 (26)8.800 (21T)35.300 (15)
121Dabney, JordanNational Elite Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.200 (19T)8.800 (7)8.250 (26)9.000 (11T)35.250 (10)
121Haywood, MorganUSA Aerial Athletics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.100 (9T)8.800 (7)8.750 (10)8.600 (13T)35.250 (10)
123Zaiontz, IsabelleJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.400 (6T)8.500 (32T)8.300 (21)9.000 (24T)35.200 (18)
123St. Amant, SophiaVIP 1 4A All Age Divisions8.800 (28T)8.650 (26)8.450 (20)9.300 (6T)35.200 (16)
125Cowan, KendaleAagi 2 4A All Age Divisions9.300 (11T)8.300 (37T)8.500 (15T)9.050 (23)35.150 (19)
125Popper, MckenzieNational Elite Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 (25T)8.450 (12T)9.300 (2T)8.400 (25)35.150 (11)
127Parsons, WynneCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. A9.100 (9)9.350 (4)8.050 (12)8.600 (14)35.100 (13)
127Herrington, EllieGymACT Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions8.700 (34T)9.100 (10T)8.300 (22T)9.000 (15T)35.100 (17)
129Fikes, TatianaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 6 2 All Age Divisions9.000 (16T)8.800 (9)9.150 (7T)8.100 (19T)35.050 (14)
129Dubbels, ReaganAlamo Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. A8.950 (9)8.400 (13)8.950 (5T)8.750 (8T)35.050 (9)
131Nix, KelseyVIP 6 2 All Age Divisions9.100 (10T)7.800 (21)8.700 (15)9.400 (7)35.000 (15)
131Miller, AlexisHUGS Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.250 (16T)8.850 (22T)8.250 (22T)8.650 (35T)35.000 (20T)
131Miller, GiannaOlympia Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.200 (19T)8.900 (21)8.200 (24T)8.700 (32T)35.000 (20T)
131Cohen, KaitlynCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. 3 4P Jr. A8.500 (13T)9.050 (9)8.400 (9T)9.050 (6)35.000 (10)
135Anderson, GabiVIP 1 4A All Age Divisions9.600 (4T)8.500 (29)8.150 (27)8.700 (25T)34.950 (18T)
135Wagnitz, AlyssaGymnastics Of San Antonio 1 4A All Age Divisions9.100 (21T)8.700 (23T)8.350 (21)8.800 (21T)34.950 (18T)
137Nagy, GabrielaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions9.500 (8T)8.800 (16T)7.500 (36)9.100 (11T)34.900 (20)
137Moore, CheyenneBoerne Gymnastics Center 6 3 All Age Divisions8.600 (16)8.550 (11)9.150 (4)8.600 (13T)34.900 (11)
137Helbig, PaytonAagi 2 4A All Age Divisions9.000 (33T)8.550 (29T)8.250 (22T)9.100 (18T)34.900 (22)
140Ozanne, EmilyGymACT Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions9.600 (4T)8.700 (23T)8.850 (10)7.700 (41)34.850 (21T)
140Wray, HannahJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.250 (16T)8.050 (42)8.850 (7T)8.700 (32T)34.850 (23)
140Duran, VirginiaVIP 1 4A All Age Divisions9.100 (21T)8.300 (32T)8.550 (16T)8.900 (17T)34.850 (21T)
140Vacera, MadisonUnited Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Sr. B9.100 (6T)8.600 (13)8.050 (11*)9.100 (7T)34.850 (11T)
140Davis, BriannaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 4 4P Sr. B8.800 (12)8.950 (9T)8.050 (11*)9.050 (9T)34.850 (11T)
140Kerr, KaysaNational Elite Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.050 (23T)8.700 (8)8.600 (18T)8.500 (20T)34.850 (12)
140Mesa, JaciVIP 6 3 All Age Divisions9.000 (14T)8.200 (14)8.650 (12T)9.000 (6T)34.850 (12)
147Root, AsiahRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3 4P Jr. C8.650 (13)8.350 (13)8.500 (9)9.300 (5)34.800 (11)
148Mazock, AddisonHUGS Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 (25T)7.700 (21)8.450 (22)9.600 (2)34.750 (13)
148Oatley, BriannaJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.100 (27T)9.550 (2)6.500 (49)9.600 (4T)34.750 (24)
148Busarello, JordanAlamo Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. A8.500 (13T)8.150 (14)9.350 (1)8.750 (8T)34.750 (11)
151Jimerson, DejahUSA Aerial Athletics 1 4A All Age Divisions8.400 (41)9.150 (8T)8.300 (22T)8.850 (19T)34.700 (23)
151Laskowski, RozaliaVIP 6 2 All Age Divisions8.900 (19T)8.400 (12T)8.300 (19)9.100 (13)34.700 (16)
151Salinas, MirandaJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.100 (27T)8.650 (26)7.850 (31T)9.100 (18T)34.700 (25)
154Pinckard, AinsleyPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.700 (34T)8.600 (27T)8.550 (16T)8.800 (21T)34.650 (24)
155Camareno, JayciannJ and R Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.350 (8T)8.200 (16T)9.050 (6T)8.000 (29T)34.600 (14)
156Dulaney, ElizabethBoerne Gymnastics Center 6 2 All Age Divisions9.200 (5T)8.600 (11)8.650 (16)8.100 (19T)34.550 (17T)
156Neville, KikiNational Elite Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.800 (34T)9.100 (3)8.350 (24)8.300 (26)34.550 (15)
156Killian, BriannaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 6 2 All Age Divisions8.800 (22T)8.000 (18T)8.750 (14)9.000 (14T)34.550 (17T)
159Coker, KathrynVIP 6 2 All Age Divisions8.900 (19T)7.700 (22)8.600 (17)9.300 (8T)34.500 (19)
159Souza, GabrielleRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 4 4P Sr. B9.250 (4)8.300 (14)8.950 (8)8.000 (15)34.500 (13)
159Stallcup, BriannaSunburst 2 4A All Age Divisions9.200 (19T)9.050 (13T)7.400 (39)8.850 (28T)34.500 (26)
159Ursone, SophiaOlympia Gymnastics 3 4P Jr. B8.500 (15)8.200 (14)8.900 (6T)8.900 (10T)34.500 (12)
163Baggs, LindsieHUGS Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.000 (33T)9.150 (8T)7.050 (45T)9.250 (15)34.450 (27)
163Brown, JadaUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.300 (42T)9.200 (6T)8.100 (28T)8.850 (19T)34.450 (25)
165Sikon, IsabelAlamo Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. A8.500 (13T)9.250 (7T)8.150 (13)8.500 (12)34.400 (12)
166Brough, FaithOlympia Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.950 (36T)8.300 (37T)8.100 (26T)9.000 (24T)34.350 (28)
167Pearce, ShelbyGymACT Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions9.800 (1)8.050 (35)7.700 (32T)8.750 (24)34.300 (26)
167Pashilkar, AnaghaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.900 (38T)8.600 (27T)8.000 (28)8.800 (30)34.300 (29)
169Pence, PresleyJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.050 (30T)9.050 (13T)7.300 (41)8.850 (28T)34.250 (30)
170Padalecki, ShellyUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.300 (42T)8.600 (27T)8.300 (22T)9.000 (15T)34.200 (27)
170Willoughby, SydneyCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. 3 4P Jr. B8.600 (14)8.500 (13)8.450 (13)8.650 (14)34.200 (13)
172Connell, HaileyUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 3 All Age Divisions9.100 (21T)8.600 (9T)7.450 (35)9.000 (11T)34.150 (16)
173Zaiontz, EmmaJ and R Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.400 (5T)7.200 (26)8.900 (11)8.600 (16T)34.100 (17)
173Shaffer, BraedenUSA Aerial Athletics 1 4A All Age Divisions9.300 (12T)9.100 (10T)7.450 (37T)8.250 (33)34.100 (28)
175Simpton, JuliaUSA Aerial Athletics 1 4A All Age Divisions8.300 (42T)9.450 (1)7.700 (32T)8.600 (28T)34.050 (29T)
175Chakales, ZoeNational Elite Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.800 (34T)7.000 (29T)9.000 (8T)9.250 (6T)34.050 (18)
175Kane, SavannahGymnastics Of San Antonio 1 4A All Age Divisions9.200 (15T)7.800 (39)8.550 (16T)8.500 (30)34.050 (29T)
175Streater, JulieAagi 2 4A All Age Divisions9.150 (25T)9.050 (13T)7.350 (40)8.500 (38)34.050 (31T)
175Bailey, LilianeRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 4 4P Sr. A8.850 (14T)8.600 (14T)7.700 (15)8.900 (12)34.050 (14)
175Buie, BaileyBoerne Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. B8.700 (13)8.850 (12)8.100 (14)8.400 (15)34.050 (14)
175Ostrowski, LaurenAagi 2 4A All Age Divisions8.750 (46T)8.600 (27T)8.100 (26T)8.600 (37)34.050 (31T)
182Curran, EllieNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.050 (30T)9.300 (5)7.650 (37)8.000 (42T)34.000 (33T)
182Valdes, AlexisNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.800 (45)9.200 (7)8.500 (15T)7.500 (48T)34.000 (33T)
182Chapa, LizzyVIP 1 4A All Age Divisions8.800 (28T)8.000 (36T)8.050 (30)9.150 (10)34.000 (31)
182Waters, HannahCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 3 4P Jr. C8.800 (10)8.850 (9T)7.850 (12)8.500 (14)34.000 (12)
186Hultquist, EmilyAlamo Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. A9.100 (7)8.950 (11)8.300 (12)7.600 (15)33.950 (13)
187San Miguel, KylieRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 6 3 All Age Divisions9.200 (6T)7.000 (19)8.650 (12T)9.000 (6T)33.850 (13)
188Adams, AnisaOlympia Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.100 (18T)8.000 (15)8.250 (17)9.450 (2T)33.800 (14)
188Schrecehgost, IsabellaUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 (25T)7.600 (22T)8.400 (23)8.800 (14)33.800 (19)
188Welk, OliviaUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.250 (46T)7.900 (38)8.750 (12)8.900 (17T)33.800 (32)
191Gonzalez, MiaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.300 (11T)8.000 (43T)8.450 (18)8.000 (42T)33.750 (35)
191Barton, EmmaAlamo Gymnastics Center 4 4P Sr. B8.950 (10)7.600 (15)8.300 (10)8.900 (12)33.750 (14)
191McManus, AlessandraOlympia Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.100 (18T)8.300 (13)8.450 (15T)8.900 (9T)33.750 (15)
194Ristaino, MiaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.900 (38T)7.700 (47)8.200 (24T)8.900 (26T)33.700 (36)
195Spradley, SarahNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.200 (19T)8.550 (29T)7.850 (31T)8.050 (41)33.650 (37T)
195Belmarez, EmmersonUSA Aerial Athletics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.100 (9T)7.800 (16)8.450 (15T)8.300 (17)33.650 (16T)
195English, JadeTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.100 (27T)9.000 (19T)7.750 (34T)7.800 (44)33.650 (37T)
195Borrego, MadelaineOlympia Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.200 (17)7.500 (17)9.050 (6)8.900 (9T)33.650 (16T)
195Robare, LyndsieUSA Aerial Athletics 1 4A All Age Divisions8.500 (38T)8.900 (15)8.100 (28T)8.150 (36)33.650 (33)
200Wyatt, JennaUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 2 All Age Divisions9.100 (8T)9.000 (2T)6.700 (9T)8.800 (5)33.600 (7)
200Germann, AllisonCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 (25T)8.400 (14T)7.700 (31T)8.500 (20T)33.600 (20)
202Burns, CassidyUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 3 All Age Divisions8.900 (33)7.100 (27)9.050 (6T)8.500 (20T)33.550 (21)
202Edwards, KatieExtreme 3 4P Jr. C8.700 (12)8.600 (12)7.350 (14)8.900 (11)33.550 (13)
204Morawiec, LaurenJ and R Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.400 (5T)7.050 (28)8.850 (12)8.200 (27)33.500 (22T)
204Stanley, MeaganUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 3 All Age Divisions9.350 (8T)7.000 (29T)8.550 (20)8.600 (16T)33.500 (22T)
204Murphy, AbbyJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.900 (38T)8.000 (43T)7.900 (29T)8.700 (32T)33.500 (39)
207Hall, LondynUSA Aerial Athletics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.350 (2)8.500 (12)7.650 (19)7.800 (18)33.300 (18)
207Pearce, AnnaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.900 (38T)8.350 (34*)6.750 (48)9.300 (12T)33.300 (40T)
207Spradley, SydneyNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.300 (11T)8.350 (34*)7.550 (38)8.100 (40)33.300 (40T)
207Weigel, CamillaNational Elite Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 (25T)7.800 (20)8.500 (21)8.000 (29T)33.300 (24)
207Kosmalski, CaitlinUSA Aerial Athletics 1 4A All Age Divisions8.750 (33)8.800 (16T)7.050 (41T)8.700 (25T)33.300 (34)
212Martinez, AshleePowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 3 4P Jr. C9.300 (4)7.400 (15)7.700 (13)8.850 (12)33.250 (14)
212Alaniz, AllisonFlying High 4 4P Sr. B8.500 (15)8.900 (11)7.200 (15)8.650 (14)33.250 (15)
212Dathe, JadePlatinum Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.200 (48)8.750 (19T)7.600 (34T)8.700 (25T)33.250 (35)
215Gonzales, LoghanUSA Aerial Athletics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.250 (3T)8.900 (6T)7.050 (24)8.000 (22)33.200 (20)
216Kearns, KennedyJ and R Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.300 (14T)7.900 (19)8.100 (27)7.800 (34T)33.100 (25)
217Quilter, NoelAagi 5 3 All Age Divisions9.350 (8T)6.200 (32)8.300 (25)9.200 (8)33.050 (26)
218Mellors, EmmaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.800 (28T)8.000 (36T)7.800 (31)8.350 (31)32.950 (36)
219Cunningham, IsabelNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.700 (48T)8.000 (43T)8.550 (14)7.600 (46T)32.850 (42)
220Leinneweber, HannaAagi 5 3 All Age Divisions9.500 (3T)6.100 (33)8.600 (18T)8.600 (16T)32.800 (27)
220Buie, MorganBoerne Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. B9.000 (8T)8.000 (15)7.000 (16)8.800 (12T)32.800 (15)
220Rodriguez, ArianaAagi 2 4A All Age Divisions8.900 (38T)8.000 (43T)7.150 (43T)8.750 (31)32.800 (43)
220Torres, AlaynaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 6 2 All Age Divisions8.600 (24)8.100 (17)8.900 (12)7.200 (23)32.800 (21)
224Needham, MadisonCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.800 (34T)7.300 (24T)8.050 (28)8.600 (16T)32.750 (28)
225Leeson, GraceCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.350 (8T)7.600 (22T)7.750 (30)8.000 (29T)32.700 (29)
225Bell, MaciJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.750 (46T)8.500 (32T)7.050 (45T)8.400 (39)32.700 (44)
227Leverett, ElleAlamo Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. A8.600 (12)9.250 (7T)7.400 (15)7.400 (16)32.650 (14)
227Junco, MaryaVIP 6 2 All Age Divisions8.950 (18)6.200 (24)9.000 (9T)8.500 (18)32.650 (22)
229Rocha, LindsayUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 2 All Age Divisions9.050 (10)8.400 (6)7.000 (8)8.100 (10)32.550 (8)
230Hendon, MiaNational Elite Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.700 (48T)7.350 (49)7.750 (34T)8.650 (35T)32.450 (45)
231Kukla, VanessaUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 3 All Age Divisions9.300 (14T)7.300 (24T)8.000 (29)7.800 (34T)32.400 (30)
232Kinder, PaigeTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions9.300 (11T)8.300 (37T)7.250 (42)7.500 (48T)32.350 (46T)
232Metzger, NicoleAagi 5 3 All Age Divisions9.200 (19T)5.400 (36T)8.700 (15T)9.050 (9T)32.350 (31)
232Smith, DelaneyJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.900 (38T)8.700 (25)7.150 (43T)7.600 (46T)32.350 (46T)
235Bennett, AisleyNational Elite Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.100 (8T)7.000 (9)7.700 (7)8.500 (8)32.300 (9)
236Oliver, DallasRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 6 2 All Age Divisions9.100 (10T)7.100 (23)7.900 (21T)8.100 (19T)32.200 (23)
237Long, HaydynGymACT Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions9.700 (2)8.300 (32T)6.700 (46)7.400 (42T)32.100 (37)
237Roper, KennedyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 3 4P Jr. B8.400 (16)7.600 (16)7.850 (15)8.250 (16)32.100 (16)
239Wray, AnadrewJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.950 (36T)7.600 (48)7.700 (36)7.700 (45)31.950 (48)
240Ilic, MadisonUSA Aerial Athletics 1 4A All Age Divisions8.800 (28T)8.200 (34)6.900 (44)8.000 (37T)31.900 (38)
241Broumley, ParisNational Elite Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.600 (1T)6.900 (31)7.550 (34)7.800 (34T)31.850 (32)
242Walker, CarrieAagi 2 4A All Age Divisions9.650 (4)8.150 (41)7.000 (47)7.000 (50)31.800 (49)
242Brooks, ParisVIP 6 3 All Age Divisions9.100 (9T)7.100 (18)8.100 (18)7.500 (19)31.800 (19)
242Green, PaigeCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 3 4P Jr. C8.450 (15)8.000 (14)7.050 (15)8.300 (15)31.800 (15)
245Huwel, AbigailCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.500 (39)8.100 (18)7.100 (37)8.000 (29T)31.700 (33)
246Langenhahn, KenniAagi 2 4A All Age Divisions9.300 (11T)7.200 (50)6.250 (50)8.900 (26T)31.650 (50)
246Spaustat, SylviaAlamo Gymnastics Center 3 4P Jr. A8.400 (16)7.500 (15T)7.950 (14)7.800 (14)31.650 (15)
248Chaney, MylaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 6 2 All Age Divisions8.900 (19T)7.900 (20)7.700 (23)7.000 (24)31.500 (24)
249Leinneweber, HallieAagi 5 3 All Age Divisions9.400 (5T)6.000 (34T)7.700 (31T)8.100 (28)31.200 (34)
249Rodriguez, KylieVIP 1 4A All Age Divisions8.500 (38T)7.400 (43T)8.300 (22T)7.000 (48T)31.200 (39)
251Burnett, AlexisCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. A9.000 (10T)8.100 (16)6.100 (16)7.900 (15)31.100 (15)
252Krueger, AlyssaUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 3 All Age Divisions9.050 (23T)8.400 (14T)5.850 (39)7.700 (37T)31.000 (35)
253Woods, RyleeUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions9.200 (15T)7.700 (40)7.450 (37T)6.600 (51)30.950 (40T)
253Partin, AviannaUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions9.150 (19T)7.400 (43T)6.400 (48)8.000 (37T)30.950 (40T)
255DeSalme, TaylorRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 1 4A All Age Divisions8.800 (28T)7.500 (42)7.250 (39T)7.300 (44T)30.850 (42)
256Gonzales, RyennUSA Aerial Athletics 1 4A All Age Divisions9.100 (21T)8.450 (30T)5.400 (50)7.850 (39)30.800 (43)
257Pomager, SkylerRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 1 4A All Age Divisions8.500 (38T)7.400 (43T)7.000 (43)7.800 (40)30.700 (44)
258Hinojosa, MiaCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.300 (14T)6.000 (34T)7.600 (33)7.600 (39)30.500 (36)
259Purswell, CaileyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 3 4P Jr. A8.800 (10T)7.500 (15T)5.500 (16)8.450 (13)30.250 (16)
260Martin, KaylaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 1 4A All Age Divisions9.500 (8T)5.300 (50)7.050 (41T)8.200 (34T)30.050 (45)
261Cuellar, IsabellaUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.700 (34T)7.600 (41)6.100 (49)7.200 (46)29.600 (46)
262Dubose, KennedyUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.300 (42T)6.700 (48T)7.250 (39T)7.300 (44T)29.550 (47)
263Godin, CierrahCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 (25T)5.400 (36T)6.500 (38)8.000 (29T)28.900 (37)
263Wyatt, KelleyUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.250 (46T)6.700 (48T)6.550 (47)7.400 (42T)28.900 (48)
265Hinojosa, VictoriaCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.700 (38)4.800 (38)7.250 (36)7.700 (37T)28.450 (38)
266De leon-Liversay, OliviaUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.000 (50T)5.200 (51T)7.600 (34T)7.000 (48T)27.800 (49)
267Elizalde, AudeliaUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 3 All Age Divisions8.950 (31T)0.000 (39T)8.800 (13T)8.500 (20T)26.250 (39)
268Almon, SharonExtreme 1 4A All Age Divisions8.100 (49)7.300 (46)4.400 (51)6.200 (52)26.000 (50)
269James, SydneyUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.000 (50T)7.000 (47)3.450 (52)6.700 (50)25.150 (51)
270Pinkson, IsabellaUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 2 All Age Divisions9.250 (7)0.000 (10T)6.700 (9T)8.200 (9)24.150 (10)
271Godin, MicaileyCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions0.000 (52T)5.200 (51T)6.850 (45)7.100 (47)19.150 (52)
272Efferson, EmmieOlympia Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. A0.000 (16T)9.200 (6T)9.000 (3)0.000 (16T)18.200 (16)
273Abeyta, MadisonRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 4 4P Sr. B
273Abeyta, McKenzieRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 6 2 All Age Divisions
273Barthold, KendallJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions
273Bettiga, AllyCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. A
273Hernandez, CarlaGymnastics Of San Antonio 1 4A All Age Divisions
273Krukewitt, SierraJ and R Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions
273Manning, CarolineNational Elite Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions
273Nguyen, EchoJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions
273Noack, MarissaUSA Aerial Athletics 1 4A All Age Divisions
273Oliver, SidneyJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions
273Shanks, KennedyAagi 3 4P Jr. A
273Skidmore, ShelbyUnited Gymnastics Academy 3 4P Jr. C
273Staffieri, MaddisonCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. B
273Stokes, AntoniaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 6 3 All Age Divisions
273Urry, ShannonNational Elite Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions
273Vasquez, IsabellaOlympia Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions
273Webb, MicahHUGS Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions
273Xu, DanielleJ and R Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions