My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Let's Go Safari In The Valley - MyMeetScores.com
Let's Go Safari In The Valley
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-09-102011-09-10 Powerhouse Gymnastics and TumblingClick here143
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  4A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Alonzo, CarolineMary Jane's 4 4 Jr. C9.800 19.400 19.500 19.150 1T37.850 1
2Rodriguez, JackelynTumbling Central Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.700 29.400 19.800 18.400 21T37.300 1
3Garza, AlexisPalm Valley Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.400 6T9.050 99.400 4T9.350 2T37.200 2
4Moore, LeilaniPalm Valley Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.400 6T9.000 10T9.400 4T9.300 437.100 3
5Cantu, MarianPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 All Age Divisions9.900 19.250 4T9.100 18T8.450 2036.700 4
5Ehle, EmmaMary Jane's 4 4 Jr. C9.600 2T9.000 2T9.100 39.000 436.700 2
7Pruenta, VictoriaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 2 All Age Divisions8.800 6T9.350 19.100 49.400 1T36.650 1
8Kuzma, SamTAGS 4 4 Jr. C9.600 2T8.700 49.150 29.150 1T36.600 3
9Bowers, JohnannaMary Jane's 4 4 Sr. A9.750 18.950 29.200 1T8.650 4T36.550 1
9Vasquez, FaitmaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 4 Jr. B9.700 1T8.550 39.300 19.000 336.550 1
9Watson, MayanNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 2T9.100 4T9.350 29.100 4T36.550 2
12Dunkin, KatiePalm Valley Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.500 2T9.300 19.050 2T8.650 836.500 1
13Polk, KenleeNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 4 4 Jr A9.400 29.400 18.650 48.950 436.400 1
13Kennedy, MaePalm Valley Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 23T9.000 10T9.350 7T9.050 536.400 5
15Mutchler, EmilyTAGS 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T9.250 4T9.500 2T8.400 21T36.350 6
15Gomez, TaliaSummit Sports Club 4 4 Jr A9.300 3T9.250 28.500 59.300 136.350 2
17Garcia, ThaliaTumbling Central Gymnastics 4 4 Jr. B9.600 38.750 19.250 28.700 436.300 2
18Lochner, CharlotteNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 4 4 Jr A9.600 19.200 38.250 69.150 236.200 3
19Loya, AlondraTumbling Central Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 2T9.300 28.400 109.400 1T36.100 3
19Perrin, AevaMary Jane's 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 28T8.400 249.400 4T9.400 136.100 7
21Lopez, CholePowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 All Age Divisions9.300 9T8.650 17T9.100 18T9.000 6T36.050 8
22Lugo, AudreyPalm Valley Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.600 38.750 15T8.650 319.000 6*36.000 9T
22Kruger, KieraTAGS 3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 7T8.250 149.350 19.000 2T36.000 2
22Bauer, PiperPalm Valley Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.300 9T8.650 17T9.250 12T8.800 1136.000 9T
22De La, JulissaHigh Velocity Gymnastics 4 4 Sr. B9.300 59.050 18.450 4T9.200 236.000 1
22Link, KaylaUSA Aerial Athletics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 23T9.200 69.200 14T8.600 13T36.000 9T
22Wells, AnabelleUSA Aerial Athletics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.700 36T9.150 79.150 179.000 6*36.000 9T
28Silva, HanniaHigh Velocity Gymnastics 4 4 Sr. A9.700 27.900 79.200 1T9.150 335.950 2
29Redden, AshlynnMary Jane's 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 23T9.350 2T9.050 20T8.500 17T35.900 13
29Cox, HaleyCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 4 4 Jr A9.000 89.000 48.850 2T9.050 335.900 4
31Gomez, ChristinaMary Jane's 4 4 Sr. B9.500 3T8.650 38.900 18.800 435.850 2
31Rangel, FridaHigh Velocity Gymnastics 4 4 Sr. A9.500 38.500 4T8.450 59.400 235.850 3
31Cassanova, LindseyNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 1 2 All Age Divisions9.100 18.750 89.200 38.800 7T35.850 4
34Chavez, Cailey-RaePalm Valley Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 7T8.500 6T8.900 69.000 2T35.800 3
35Mesa, MeganPalm Valley Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.450 9T9.000 59.100 135.750 4T
35Gonzalez, KatyaPalm Valley Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 18T9.000 3T8.850 78.800 5T35.750 4T
37Rovira, MadisonNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 4 4 Sr. A9.300 4T8.800 38.100 89.500 135.700 4
38Robinson, AlyssaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 3 All Age Divisions8.800 31T9.100 89.350 7T8.400 21T35.650 14
39Vasquez, KathrinTumbling Central Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.400 6T8.150 299.300 10T8.650 1235.500 15
40Howard, JennaTAGS 4 4 Jr. B9.450 58.500 49.050 48.450 735.450 3
40Vargas, MelodyTumbling Central Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.600 99.200 38.950 68.700 9T35.450 5
42Cunningham, IlonaTumbling Central Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.500 4T8.550 229.050 20T8.300 2735.400 16T
42Forthman, KayleeUSA Aerial Athletics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 28T8.600 20T9.300 10T8.600 13T35.400 16T
42Sullivan, EmilyTAGS 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T8.850 128.850 27T8.500 17T35.400 16T
45De La, KarimePowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 4 Jr. B9.400 6T8.150 59.200 38.600 535.350 4
45Torres, MarielenaMary Jane's 4 4 Sr. A9.300 4T9.150 18.650 48.250 835.350 5
47Cherry, HannahMary Jane's 4 4 Jr. C9.500 48.400 5T8.900 48.500 735.300 4
48McLaughin, LyndseyMary Jane's 4 4 Sr. B9.600 28.150 48.750 38.750 535.250 3
49Cox, MeganMary Jane's 4 4 Jr. B9.700 1T8.050 78.300 79.150 1T35.200 5
50Garcia, NatalieHigh Velocity Gymnastics 4 4 Sr. B9.500 3T8.100 58.450 4T9.100 335.150 4
50Gastelum, MarcelaSummit Sports Club 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T9.350 2T8.200 40T8.400 21T35.150 19
52Bonner, AshleyTAGS 4 4 Jr. B9.400 6T8.650 28.550 58.500 635.100 6
52Hernandez, AngelaTumbling Central Gymnastics 4 4 Sr. A9.300 4T8.500 4T8.800 38.500 735.100 6
54Ranke, AlisonUSA Aerial Athletics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.700 58.550 13T8.600 9T35.050 6
54Hernandez, AllisonMary Jane's 4 4 Jr. C9.100 78.400 5T8.700 58.850 535.050 5
56Hernandez, GiannaPalm Valley Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.100 158.650 119.000 2T34.950 7
57Garcia, JuliaPalm Valley Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T7.350 429.000 22T9.350 2T34.900 20
57Macias, AmaraMary Jane's 4 4 Jr A9.300 3T8.100 68.850 2T8.650 534.900 5
57Holloway, CambrynMary Jane's 1 2 All Age Divisions8.200 13T9.050 68.850 78.800 7T34.900 6
60Parsons, WynneCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 4 4 Jr. C9.400 58.400 5T8.350 68.650 634.800 6T
60Mayfield, RainyNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T8.250 269.350 7T8.000 32*34.800 21T
60Garcia, VictoriaSummit Sports Club 4 4 Sr. A9.300 4T8.500 4T8.350 68.650 4T34.800 7
60Torres, StephanieHigh Velocity Gymnastics 4 4 Jr. C9.300 69.000 2T7.400 89.100 334.800 6T
60Cantu, KarinaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 23T8.600 20T9.200 14T8.000 32*34.800 21T
60San Miguel, KylieRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 2 3 All Age Divisions8.700 36T8.650 17T8.450 379.000 6T34.800 21T
66Hanscheck, KathrynNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 3 4A All Age Divisions9.500 2T8.500 6T8.300 15T8.300 1434.600 8
66Patterson, JordanNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 1 2 All Age Divisions8.500 10T7.900 129.000 59.200 334.600 7
68Gonzalez, NadiaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T8.800 13T9.500 2T7.000 4934.500 24
68Robare, LyndsieUSA Aerial Athletics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 7T9.050 28.550 13T7.500 1934.500 9
70Avalos, ArlettePowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 2T9.100 4T7.450 168.900 634.450 8
71Martinez, KatherineNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 4 4 Sr. B9.700 18.850 26.600 79.250 134.400 5
71Truitt, KathrynPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 4 Jr. B9.500 47.350 98.400 69.150 1T34.400 7
73Delgado, KimberlyTumbling Central Gymnastics 4 4 Sr. B9.100 6T8.000 68.850 28.400 634.350 6
74Griego, M%27lynnUSA Aerial Athletics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.500 2T7.850 18T9.050 2T7.900 1634.300 10
75Cavazos, SamanthaPalm Valley Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T7.850 338.200 40T9.000 6T34.250 25
75Garrido, AlissandraHigh Velocity Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T8.450 9T8.100 188.700 734.250 11
77Garza, JustyneCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.700 36T8.500 238.800 29T8.200 28T34.200 26
78Becker, EmmaMary Jane's 2 3 All Age Divisions8.600 40T8.350 259.000 22T8.100 3134.050 27
79Haywood, MorganUSA Aerial Athletics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.500 44T8.200 27T8.850 27T8.400 21T33.950 28
80Zamarippa, CeriUSA Aerial Athletics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.600 40T8.200 27T8.500 34T8.600 13T33.900 29
81Seward, SheldynNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 3 All Age Divisions8.700 36T7.950 329.200 14T8.000 32T33.850 30T
81Dawes, GabbyTAGS 2 3 All Age Divisions8.300 488.800 13T8.950 257.800 39T33.850 30T
83Mesmer, AugustMary Jane's 2 3 All Age Divisions8.600 40T7.750 34T9.250 12T8.200 28T33.800 32
84Ramon, A%27loniPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 4 Sr. A9.200 87.750 88.200 78.600 633.750 8
84Sauceda, AmayaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 4 Jr A9.200 6T7.000 99.150 18.400 633.750 6
86Arthur, MadisonTAGS 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T7.760 219.050 2T7.800 17T33.610 12
87Gomez, NylaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 3 All Age Divisions8.800 31T7.750 34T8.500 34T8.500 17T33.550 33
88Kosmalski, CaitlinUSA Aerial Athletics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.500 2T8.300 138.800 8T6.800 2533.400 13
89Brewer, EmilyTAGS 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 27T7.450 248.600 128.500 1133.350 14
90Davis, BriannaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T9.000 3T6.700 29T8.400 1333.300 15
91Gonzalez, KrystaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 4 Jr. C8.900 88.000 88.250 78.100 833.250 8
92Moreno, SilviaSummit Sports Club 4 4 Jr A9.300 3T8.200 57.700 88.000 833.200 7
92Lira, AlyssaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 All Age Divisions8.800 31T7.700 36T8.900 267.800 39T33.200 34
92Maldonado, AshleySummit Sports Club 1 2 All Age Divisions8.500 10T8.000 118.100 12T8.600 1233.200 9
95Huwel, AbigailCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T7.600 398.350 38T8.000 32T33.150 35
96Hall, LondynUSA Aerial Athletics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 23T8.100 30T8.000 448.000 32T33.100 36
96Hoipkemier, SicilyMary Jane's 4 4 Sr. B9.000 87.900 78.000 68.200 833.100 7
98Gonzalez, RyennUSA Aerial Athletics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.500 2T8.450 9T8.000 197.100 2333.050 16
99De Leon, CelesteNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 3 All Age Divisions9.500 4T7.650 387.850 458.000 32T33.000 37
100Guevara, LiliaHigh Velocity Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 18T8.050 167.200 25T8.600 9T32.950 17
100Villegas, JudithPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 2 All Age Divisions7.800 158.400 9T8.750 88.000 15T32.950 10
102Rodriguez, AmandaTumbling Central Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.400 477.100 448.800 29T8.600 13T32.900 38
103Rios, RebeccaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 2 All Age Divisions7.500 178.950 78.100 12T8.300 1332.850 11
104Looper, BraqueNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 27T7.850 18T8.800 8T7.300 20T32.750 18
105Borden, TaylorTAGS 2 3 All Age Divisions8.600 40T7.550 40T8.100 42T8.400 21T32.650 39
106Rodriguez, MiaMary Jane's 4 4 Jr A9.200 6T7.300 87.950 78.150 732.600 8
107Germann, AllisonCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T6.900 468.600 32T7.800 39T32.500 40
107Mutchler, SydneyTAGS 1 2 All Age Divisions8.200 13T7.000 158.600 98.700 9T32.500 12
109Gomez, GabrielaHigh Velocity Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T7.200 267.450 22T8.800 5T32.450 19
109Waters, HannahCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 4 4 Jr. B9.000 98.100 67.750 87.600 832.450 8
111Soto, LorraineNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 3 All Age Divisions8.800 31T8.750 15T6.850 498.000 32T32.400 41
112Gonzalez, IvannaSummit Sports Club 2 3 All Age Divisions8.500 44T7.250 439.000 22T7.600 43T32.350 42
113Leeson, GraceCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T7.550 40T8.100 42T7.400 4832.250 43
113Tilley, CameronNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T8.400 126.850 27T8.000 1532.250 20
115Bedell, HannahMary Jane's 1 2 All Age Divisions8.900 57.750 147.600 157.900 1732.150 13
116Souza, GabrielleRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3 4A All Age Divisions9.600 16.900 278.300 15T7.300 20T32.100 21
117Winchester, MacyTAGS 2 3 All Age Divisions8.800 31T7.700 36T7.250 478.200 28T31.950 44
118McDaniel, MaddisonCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 4 4 Jr. B9.100 87.600 87.700 97.500 931.900 9
119Atkinson, KaitlynTAGS 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 18T7.850 18T8.300 15T6.400 2731.650 22
120Bailey, LilianeRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 268.500 6T7.200 25T7.000 2431.600 23
121Mounts, MakenzieNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 3 All Age Divisions8.500 44T6.850 478.600 32T7.600 43T31.550 45
122Chism, MicaelaCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 28T8.100 30T6.900 487.500 46T31.400 46
123Ilic, MadisonUSA Aerial Athletics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 7T7.900 177.350 246.700 2631.350 24
124Flores, DominiqueSummit Sports Club 1 2 All Age Divisions7.700 167.800 137.000 188.700 9T31.200 14
125Smith, SydneyMary Jane's 1 2 All Age Divisions8.500 10T6.700 167.750 147.800 1830.750 15
126Tosto, LennynMary Jane's 2 3 All Age Divisions7.600 497.000 458.500 34T7.600 43T30.700 47
127De Leon, DelilahNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T7.350 257.900 20T6.000 2930.450 25
128Downum, MorganNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 1 2 All Age Divisions8.800 6T5.200 198.300 118.000 15T30.300 16
129Simpton, JuliaUSA Aerial Athletics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 126.800 287.900 20T6.200 2830.200 26
130Chaney, MyiaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 1 2 All Age Divisions8.700 86.600 176.650 198.100 1430.050 17
131Hinojosa, VictoriaCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.100 224.950 498.350 38T7.500 46T29.900 48
131Rodriguez, AmberTumbling Central Gymnastics 4 4 Sr. B9.100 6T7.700 84.800 88.300 729.900 8
133Sablatura, KeiraTAGS 3 4A All Age Divisions8.200 297.750 226.700 29T7.200 2229.850 27
134Hinojosa, MiaCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T5.000 487.800 467.700 4229.700 49
135DeSalme, TaylorRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T7.500 236.850 27T5.700 3029.050 28
136Perez, MindyHigh Velocity Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions6.800 306.000 297.450 22T8.450 1228.700 29
137Reyes, XanathSummit Sports Club 1 2 All Age Divisions7.000 185.800 187.050 177.400 1927.250 18
138Garcia, ChianeNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 1 2 All Age Divisions0.000 19T8.400 9T9.450 19.100 4T26.950 19
139Verdin, VictoriaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 7T0.000 308.800 8T7.800 17T26.000 30
140Martinez, ItzyannaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 4 Sr. A9.100 95.700 95.200 95.000 925.000 9
141McMath, HannahCorpus Christi Athletic Club Dolphin Gymnastics 4 4 Jr A0.000 97.450 74.300 97.100 918.850 9
142Leal, KyrstinMary Jane's 1 2 All Age Divisions0.000 19*0.000 20*0.000 20*0.000 20*
142Pollard, A%27marieMary Jane's 1 2 All Age Divisions0.000 19*0.000 20*0.000 20*0.000 20*

www.lazysuits.com