My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District 3 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
District 3 Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-08-272011-08-28 Golden Grip GymnasticsClick here185
Meet Scores Session: 3 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  4A,  5A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Danenberg-Lerner, OmerElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.600 19.700 19.500 19.400 138.200 1
2Mitchell, KayleeTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.500 29.350 2T9.350 29.350 237.550 2
3Campbell, MeganElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.100 4T9.400 19.500 19.500 137.500 1
4Helms, TrinitiUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr C9.300 29.100 2T9.350 19.250 137.000 1
5Underwood, AutumnNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.300 1T9.050 59.050 49.400 236.800 2
6Lilly, CharlyseTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.200 39.250 38.850 69.250 336.550 3
7Aronson, LindseyElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.550 19.250 28.350 79.200 336.350 1T
7Mack, DaishaElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.500 28.400 69.000 39.450 136.350 1T
7Peterson, BrooklynTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.300 1T9.350 28.650 99.050 5T36.350 4
10Smith, AngelNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.000 3T8.650 49.350 19.300 236.300 3
11Indioukov, DariaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.500 1T9.000 19.150 18.600 10T36.250 1T
11Cohoon, EllaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.300 3T8.850 49.100 29.000 6T36.250 1T
11Taitel, RaileyElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.000 6T9.000 79.000 5T9.250 336.250 3
14Kate McCreary, AnnaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.200 5T8.900 2T9.000 3T9.100 3T36.200 3
15Mitchell, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr C9.200 3T9.100 2T9.200 28.650 936.150 2
16Lane, LilyRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.900 8T9.300 49.000 5T8.850 436.050 4
16Seidenschwarz, EmmaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A8.700 109.200 49.100 2T9.050 5T36.050 5
18Wilding, HopeUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr C9.600 18.850 58.400 6T9.150 2T36.000 3
19Aguliar, SelaGymnastic World 3 4 Sr A9.000 7T8.600 7T9.000 59.100 435.700 6
20Troxler, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr B9.300 48.650 89.100 38.600 6T35.650 5
20Davis, WhitneyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.200 5T8.900 2T8.400 69.150 1T35.650 4
20Proctor, SamanthaTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C9.000 6T9.000 48.850 38.800 835.650 4
23Holland, LaneyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr B9.100 58.600 99.050 48.800 535.550 6
24Selman, CallieTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.900 89.300 18.400 6T8.900 435.500 5
25Eddings, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.000 7T8.900 68.700 88.800 7T35.400 7
26Morris, LillyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A8.800 98.600 7T9.100 2T8.800 7T35.300 8
27Hamilton, HannahNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.800 78.600 59.050 28.650 5*35.100 4T
27Lawhon, LynleyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.000 3T8.700 38.750 58.650 5*35.100 4T
29Archuleta, KristinWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.400 39.050 68.000 98.600 6T35.050 7
29Knowles, KyraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.400 98.700 78.800 49.150 2T35.050 6
31Haymann, KayaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.500 118.300 7T9.000 3T9.100 3T34.900 5
32Cigainero, MakaylaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.200 89.350 18.550 68.750 434.850 6
33Blakely, SkyeWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.200 5T8.500 58.300 7T8.750 934.750 6
34Carl, ChloeTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C9.200 3T8.600 98.050 88.850 5T34.700 7
34Maynard, MeredithNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.000 3T8.300 78.800 48.600 734.700 7
36Ward, ArielleWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.500 1T7.900 108.250 99.000 6T34.650 7
36Williams, AllisonRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.000 6T9.150 58.100 88.400 834.650 8
38Tate, SamanthaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.800 98.300 7T8.800 58.600 10T34.500 8
39Seidenschwarz, KatelinNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.100 4T8.100 98.750 78.500 1034.450 9
40Sheaffer, KaylieRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.100 4T8.050 108.400 108.800 7T34.350 10
41Standefer, JoyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C9.150 58.800 67.400 98.850 5T34.200 8
42Hair, GraceUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr B8.800 109.350 2T8.700 77.300 1034.150 9
43Widmoser, AngelinaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.300 3T8.100 97.500 109.100 3T34.000 9
44Ritchie, EmilyWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C9.000 6T8.650 87.200 108.850 5T33.700 9
45Maximo, CatherineGymnastic World 3 4 Jr A8.700 107.200 118.300 7T9.150 1T33.350 10T
45Baird, CarolineNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.900 88.400 67.200 118.850 833.350 10T
47Rankin, SydneyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.900 68.000 87.600 88.450 832.950 8
48Baugh, AudreyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.900 8T8.000 107.200 108.300 932.400 10
49Kulkarni, TanviWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C7.800 108.000 108.500 57.900 1032.200 10

www.lazysuits.com