My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

District 3 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
District 3 Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website
2011-08-272011-08-28 Golden Grip GymnasticsClick here
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  4A,  5A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Danenberg-Lerner, OmerElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.600 19.700 19.500 19.400 138.200 1
2Arreola, SaraEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Sr B9.400 19.650 29.575 19.150 137.775 1
3Mitchell, KayleeTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.500 29.350 2T9.350 29.350 237.550 2
4Campbell, MeganElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.100 4T9.400 19.500 19.500 137.500 1
5Severance, KatelynElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr C8.950 29.575 29.550 19.325 137.400 1
5Blanco, LuisaWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A9.200 19.425 19.225 3T9.550 137.400 1
7McGhie, KaileaElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B9.250 19.225 2T9.275 19.600 137.350 1
8Stewart, AlyssaElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr C8.500 59.675 19.525 29.300 237.000 2
8Helms, TrinitiUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr C9.300 29.100 2T9.350 19.250 137.000 1
10Underwood, AutumnNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.300 1T9.050 59.050 49.400 236.800 2
11Farris, QuincyRidgewood Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A9.100 29.175 29.225 3T9.275 336.775 2
12Blakely, SloaneWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B9.175 29.275 18.825 69.300 336.575 2
13Lilly, CharlyseTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.200 39.250 38.850 69.250 336.550 3
14Hyman, CassaidyElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Sr A9.000 29.275 29.550 28.700 636.525 1
15Salinas, TatumElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Sr A8.250 69.150 49.675 19.400 136.475 2
16Bowe, TaraEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jr C9.075 19.275 48.900 8T9.200 536.450 3
17Gilanfar, EmilyElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr C8.450 69.250 59.450 39.275 3T36.425 4
18Aronson, LindseyElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.550 19.250 28.350 79.200 336.350 1T
18Mack, DaishaElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.500 28.400 69.000 39.450 136.350 1T
18Peterson, BrooklynTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.300 1T9.350 28.650 99.050 5T36.350 4
21Ware, SpencerUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 5 Sr A8.900 39.100 59.150 49.175 236.325 3
22Smith, AngelNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.000 3T8.650 49.350 19.300 236.300 3
23Indioukov, DariaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.500 1T9.000 19.150 18.600 10T36.250 1T
23Cohoon, EllaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.300 3T8.850 49.100 29.000 6T36.250 1T
23Taitel, RaileyElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.000 6T9.000 79.000 5T9.250 336.250 3
26Gulluscio, SarahEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Sr B8.825 2T9.675 18.725 59.000 2T36.225 2
27Chaplin, CarolineRidgewood Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 4T9.100 4T9.300 28.900 3T36.200 1
27Kate McCreary, AnnaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.200 5T8.900 2T9.000 3T9.100 3T36.200 3
29Cantu, OliviaRidgewood Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions9.200 28.800 79.100 3T9.050 1T36.150 2
29Mitchell, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr C9.200 3T9.100 2T9.200 28.650 936.150 2
31Aza, KaiRidgewood Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A9.050 38.100 39.500 19.475 236.125 3
32Hoelscher, JordanElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B8.550 39.225 2T9.000 59.325 236.100 3
33Lane, LilyRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.900 8T9.300 49.000 5T8.850 436.050 4
33Seidenschwarz, EmmaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A8.700 109.200 49.100 2T9.050 5T36.050 5
35Wilding, HopeUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr C9.600 18.850 58.400 6T9.150 2T36.000 3
35Negrete, ChloeWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B9.025 28.225 29.400 2T9.350 136.000 1
37Allen, SkylerEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jr C8.100 79.325 39.400 49.125 635.950 5
37Conflitti, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sr A9.275 19.375 18.750 68.550 735.950 4
39Humphrey, RachelTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.500 109.250 19.100 3T9.050 1T35.900 3
40Zarmacupis, IsabellaRidgewood Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 4T8.700 89.350 18.900 3T35.850 4
41Aguliar, SelaGymnastic World 3 4 Sr A9.000 7T8.600 7T9.000 59.100 435.700 6
42Troxler, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr B9.300 48.650 89.100 38.600 6T35.650 5
42Davis, WhitneyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.200 5T8.900 2T8.400 69.150 1T35.650 4
42Proctor, SamanthaTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C9.000 6T9.000 48.850 38.800 835.650 4
45Morales, AlyssaWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B8.900 38.150 39.400 2T9.125 235.575 2
46Holland, LaneyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr B9.100 58.600 99.050 48.800 535.550 6
47Garst, NatallieGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 5 Sr A8.425 49.175 39.200 38.725 535.525 5
48Selman, CallieTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.900 89.300 18.400 6T8.900 435.500 5
48Abanto, KaitlinTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.700 99.200 28.700 88.900 3T35.500 5
50Eddings, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.000 7T8.900 68.700 88.800 7T35.400 7
51Sherman, MacyWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A8.550 38.475 19.375 18.950 2T35.350 1
52Test, LydiaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jr C8.925 37.925 99.175 59.275 3T35.300 6
52Morris, LillyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A8.800 98.600 7T9.100 2T8.800 7T35.300 8
54Morris, KaitlynTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions9.300 19.100 4T8.100 178.700 835.200 6
55Parsley, MacyTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Jr C8.850 48.500 88.900 8T8.900 735.150 7
56Huddleston, SkylarNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 5 Sr B8.450 58.200 79.450 29.000 2T35.100 3
56Sheffield, LindyTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 38.600 109.100 3T8.400 1335.100 7
56Hamilton, HannahNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.800 78.600 59.050 28.650 5*35.100 4T
56Lawhon, LynleyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.000 3T8.700 38.750 58.650 5*35.100 4T
60Patton, CarissaWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A9.200 17.450 49.300 29.125 135.075 2
61Archuleta, KristinWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.400 39.050 68.000 98.600 6T35.050 7
61Knowles, KyraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.400 98.700 78.800 49.150 2T35.050 6
63Whitaker, JocieNorth Star Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.100 7T8.400 5T8.600 2T8.900 435.000 1
64Ramos, BerkleyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4A All Age Divisions9.400 2T8.100 10T8.800 18.650 634.950 2
65Haymann, KayaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.500 118.300 7T9.000 3T9.100 3T34.900 5
65Williams, TamraGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.000 10T8.500 38.400 6T9.000 1T34.900 3
67Cigainero, MakaylaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.200 89.350 18.550 68.750 434.850 6
67Stainback, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B8.400 48.925 78.450 89.075 434.850 4
69Reichert, AlexaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B7.650 79.150 49.075 38.950 5T34.825 5
70Barker, SaraWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B8.200 58.400 89.250 28.950 5T34.800 6
71Blakely, SkyeWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.200 5T8.500 58.300 7T8.750 934.750 6
72Carl, ChloeTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C9.200 3T8.600 98.050 88.850 5T34.700 7
72Maynard, MeredithNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.000 3T8.300 78.800 48.600 734.700 7
74Ward, ArielleWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.500 1T7.900 108.250 99.000 6T34.650 7
74Williams, AllisonRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.000 6T9.150 58.100 88.400 834.650 8
76Cinti, CierraTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sr B7.650 69.400 48.900 38.650 634.600 4
76Muhammed, KailaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4A All Age Divisions9.300 48.800 1*8.100 11T8.400 10*34.600 4T
76Anderson, ChanceyGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.200 5*8.100 10T8.300 89.000 1T34.600 4T
76Myles, DiamondUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4A All Age Divisions9.200 5*8.800 1*8.200 9T8.400 10*34.600 4T
80Ramage, RachelWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B9.125 17.500 59.650 18.300 534.575 3
81Hess, CameronWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B8.000 69.075 58.800 78.650 734.525 7
82Tate, SamanthaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.800 98.300 7T8.800 58.600 10T34.500 8
83Seidenschwarz, KatelinNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.100 4T8.100 98.750 78.500 1034.450 9
83Sweet, BrooklynThe Gymnastics Place 2 5 Sr A7.500 89.025 68.875 59.050 334.450 6
85Moris, RikkiTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 4T7.700 138.900 78.900 3T34.400 8
85Morgan, TejaGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 5 Sr B8.825 2T8.425 58.800 48.350 834.400 5
87Sheaffer, KaylieRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.100 4T8.050 108.400 108.800 7T34.350 10
87Smith, MorganGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions8.450 119.000 68.400 13T8.500 9T34.350 9
89Standefer, JoyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C9.150 58.800 67.400 98.850 5T34.200 8
90Crawford, CeilieTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sr B8.475 48.325 68.675 68.700 534.175 6
91Hair, GraceUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr B8.800 109.350 2T8.700 77.300 1034.150 9
92Davis, ChloeNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 5 Jr C7.500 89.050 68.875 108.700 834.125 8
93Geist, SydneyWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B8.525 67.400 69.250 48.850 434.025 4
94Widmoser, AngelinaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.300 3T8.100 97.500 109.100 3T34.000 9
95Ruffner, ReganWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A8.300 57.875 49.250 28.550 633.975 4
96Crespin, AveriWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A7.950 28.150 48.700 29.100 133.900 1
96Nguyen, KaleyGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.100 7T8.000 13T8.100 11T8.700 533.900 7
96Galloway, MadelineTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.800 88.100 118.500 9T8.500 9T33.900 10
99Winebarger, EmmaTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sr A8.400 58.475 77.950 88.950 433.775 7
100Giebler, KateRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.000 108.850 19.075 28.800 233.725 1
101McCrea, MorganWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B7.175 78.525 18.950 59.050 333.700 5
101Ritchie, EmilyWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C9.000 6T8.650 87.200 108.850 5T33.700 9
103Foley, FrancesTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.000 17T8.650 98.500 9T8.500 9T33.650 11
104Guynn, GeorgiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.400 2T8.200 7T7.400 188.600 733.600 8T
104Mosely, LibbyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4A All Age Divisions9.100 7T8.000 13*7.500 16T9.000 1T33.600 8T
104Cartwright-Brienesse, ParisWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A8.000 18.850 28.300 88.450 4T33.600 2
104Davis, KymberlyGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.500 15T8.000 13*8.600 2T8.500 8T33.600 8T
108Leonard, KateWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A8.700 46.475 59.100 5T9.150 433.425 5
109Maximo, CatherineGymnastic World 3 4 Jr A8.700 107.200 118.300 7T9.150 1T33.350 10T
109Baird, CarolineNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.900 88.400 67.200 118.850 833.350 10T
109Delglieze, JulietteUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4A All Age Divisions8.400 17T8.450 48.600 2T7.900 1833.350 11
112Atwood, ToriTexas East Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A8.700 28.050 28.200 58.350 533.300 3
113Gibson, GenesisWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A7.350 38.825 38.600 3T8.250 733.025 3
114Cruz, SaraEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jr C6.850 98.650 78.950 78.550 1033.000 9
114Ellis, LucyNorth Star Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.600 148.200 7T8.200 9T8.000 1733.000 12
116Rankin, SydneyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.900 68.000 87.600 88.450 832.950 8
117Mace, MeaganGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions8.100 169.150 37.500 21T8.100 17T32.850 12
118Walraven, KendraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.400 17.300 18.450 18.650 132.800 1
119Flores, SophiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.200 14T7.300 169.100 3T8.000 2032.600 13
119Carpenter, HannahWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A7.125 48.875 18.500 58.100 832.600 4
121Guynn, HannahGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A7.800 76.950 68.825 38.950 2T32.525 4
121Potter, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.300 5T8.200 28.150 118.875 132.525 2
123Choi, MaianineWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A7.050 58.075 58.600 3T8.750 332.475 5
124Baugh, AudreyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.900 8T8.000 107.200 108.300 932.400 10
124Ichiba, AnnaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.300 137.600 14T8.400 13T8.100 17T32.400 14
126Smith, SkylarThe Gymnastics Place 2 5 Sr A7.675 78.150 88.400 78.125 832.350 8
127Kulkarni, TanviWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C7.800 108.000 108.500 57.900 1032.200 10
128Posey, KyleighGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 4T6.000 20T8.400 13T8.800 732.100 15
128Lewis, AlanaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.000 217.700 167.900 148.500 8T32.100 13T
128Jones, MeganNorth Star Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.400 17T8.400 5T7.500 16T7.800 19T32.100 13T
131Chambers, StellaRidgewood Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B8.625 57.350 78.075 78.000 632.050 6
132Morales, SofiaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A6.550 77.450 89.075 18.950 232.025 6
133Pearson, EmmaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.500 18.200 7T6.500 207.800 19T32.000 15
134Reynolds, SierraTexas East Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A8.000 66.750 78.775 48.450 431.975 5T
134Creath, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A8.500 47.800 37.400 78.275 631.975 5T
136McCormick, HadleyTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sr B6.150 99.425 37.950 88.300 931.825 7
137Thompson, KateGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions8.000 17T7.600 14T8.500 9T7.700 2231.800 16
138Webb, LydiaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr C6.600 107.500 109.025 68.600 931.725 10
139Davidsen, AbbyEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions7.275 77.700 78.500 68.125 931.600 3
140Jo Leisey, EviWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B7.125 88.350 98.000 98.000 831.475 8
141Melander, JillianGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.400 17T6.300 178.500 58.200 1431.400 16
142O%27neil, JessicaNorth Star Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions6.750 13T7.975 48.300 98.350 331.375 4
143Shollenberger, LeinaEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions6.750 13T7.800 68.700 58.100 10T31.350 5
144Flores, GracieGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions7.600 22T6.700 188.500 9T8.500 9T31.300 17
145Campbell, MackenzieRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.700 27.000 13T8.350 88.200 831.250 6
146Smith, CorriGymnastic World 4 4A All Age Divisions8.700 138.100 10T6.300 218.100 15T31.200 17
147Landis, CassidyRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.150 96.800 16T8.950 38.250 5T31.150 7
148Wright, ChristianTexas East Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A8.125 57.050 58.000 67.950 731.125 7
149Booth, EmilyThe Gymnastics Place 2 5 Sr B7.500 76.450 98.550 78.500 731.000 8
150Daulong, BaileyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 5A All Age Divisions8.000 17.200 10T7.650 17T8.100 10T30.950 8
151Clary, SydneyWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A7.025 67.725 68.225 97.950 930.925 7
152Trussel, NatalieGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.000 10T6.000 198.400 6T7.500 2230.900 18
153Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.300 5T7.875 57.750 167.900 15T30.825 9
154Crump, GraceGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions8.400 126.000 20T8.000 188.300 14T30.700 18T
154Wallace, GabrielleGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.000 17T7.800 127.700 197.200 2530.700 18T
156Ferguson, AmandaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 5A All Age Divisions7.350 47.400 98.100 127.800 1730.650 10
157Sloan, NikaGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions7.900 216.200 198.300 168.200 1630.600 20
158Alfinito, JuliaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A6.100 87.675 78.400 78.400 630.575 8
159Hodes, MadisonEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions6.600 166.800 16T8.850 48.250 5T30.500 11
160Traylor, MiaGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions7.600 22T7.000 177.600 208.100 17T30.300 21
161Williamson, TaraThe Gymnastics Place 2 5 Sr B6.650 86.950 87.900 98.750 430.250 9
162Martin, ErinRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions6.700 157.475 88.000 13T8.000 1230.175 12
163Marietta, RameyEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions5.900 196.950 159.400 17.900 15T30.150 13
164Sheffield, AidanTexas East Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions6.950 117.200 10T7.550 19T8.250 5T29.950 14
165Johnson, MikahNorth Star Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.450 38.125 36.150 217.950 1329.675 15
166Sherman, BaileyWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A5.850 96.700 98.450 68.450 4T29.450 9
167Wilk, AraceliGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.400 17T4.500 218.000 138.300 12T29.200 19
168Bray, EmmaNorth Star Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions6.200 186.800 16T8.000 13T7.925 1428.925 16
169Lazenby, JessicaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions6.800 127.000 13T7.550 19T7.550 18T28.900 17
170Wilkerson, LexiGymnastic World 4 4A All Age Divisions8.500 15T6.200 185.600 228.300 12T28.600 20
171Nalls, MarissaGymnastic World 4 4A All Age Divisions7.000 225.000 207.600 158.100 15T27.700 21
172Uhr, TarynGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions6.500 175.750 197.650 17T7.550 18T27.450 18
173Savarese, JuliaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.225 85.050 207.900 156.800 2126.975 19
174Shelton, AlexaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.000 17T3.500 257.500 21T7.900 2126.900 22
175Romero, KristaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions7.100 245.000 227.100 247.500 23*26.700 23T
175Welock, RileyGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions7.000 254.700 237.500 21T7.500 23*26.700 23T
177Burnett, JuliannaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.800 123.000 227.000 197.800 19T26.600 22
178Nunley, ChelseaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.200 14T4.000 244.400 258.300 14T24.900 25
179Meeks, TatumRidgewood Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B8.750 47.600 48.100 60.000 724.450 7
180Isaac, MinaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 5A All Age Divisions0.000 217.150 128.450 78.325 423.925 20
181Lindberg, EmmaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions0.000 06.600 18.300 18.850 123.750 1
182Stark, HannahGymnastic World 1 5A All Age Divisions5.650 200.000 218.250 107.300 2021.200 21
183Farrar, MirandaRidgewood Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B0.000 99.050 69.050 40.000 918.100 9
184Meek, CarlyWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A0.000 60.000 69.100 5T8.850 517.950 6
185Smith, AshlynnGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions