My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

District 3 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
District 3 Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website
2011-08-272011-08-28 Golden Grip GymnasticsClick here
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  4A,  5A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Danenberg-Lerner, OmerElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.600 (1)9.700 (1)9.500 (1)9.400 (1)38.200 (1)
2Arreola, SaraEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Sr B9.400 (1)9.650 (2)9.575 (1)9.150 (1)37.775 (1)
3Mitchell, KayleeTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.500 (2)9.350 (2T)9.350 (2)9.350 (2)37.550 (2)
4Campbell, MeganElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.100 (4T)9.400 (1)9.500 (1)9.500 (1)37.500 (1)
5Severance, KatelynElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr C8.950 (2)9.575 (2)9.550 (1)9.325 (1)37.400 (1)
5Blanco, LuisaWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A9.200 (1)9.425 (1)9.225 (3T)9.550 (1)37.400 (1)
7McGhie, KaileaElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B9.250 (1)9.225 (2T)9.275 (1)9.600 (1)37.350 (1)
8Stewart, AlyssaElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr C8.500 (5)9.675 (1)9.525 (2)9.300 (2)37.000 (2)
8Helms, TrinitiUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr C9.300 (2)9.100 (2T)9.350 (1)9.250 (1)37.000 (1)
10Underwood, AutumnNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.300 (1T)9.050 (5)9.050 (4)9.400 (2)36.800 (2)
11Farris, QuincyRidgewood Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A9.100 (2)9.175 (2)9.225 (3T)9.275 (3)36.775 (2)
12Blakely, SloaneWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B9.175 (2)9.275 (1)8.825 (6)9.300 (3)36.575 (2)
13Lilly, CharlyseTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.200 (3)9.250 (3)8.850 (6)9.250 (3)36.550 (3)
14Hyman, CassaidyElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Sr A9.000 (2)9.275 (2)9.550 (2)8.700 (6)36.525 (1)
15Salinas, TatumElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Sr A8.250 (6)9.150 (4)9.675 (1)9.400 (1)36.475 (2)
16Bowe, TaraEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jr C9.075 (1)9.275 (4)8.900 (8T)9.200 (5)36.450 (3)
17Gilanfar, EmilyElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr C8.450 (6)9.250 (5)9.450 (3)9.275 (3T)36.425 (4)
18Aronson, LindseyElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.550 (1)9.250 (2)8.350 (7)9.200 (3)36.350 (1T)
18Mack, DaishaElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.500 (2)8.400 (6)9.000 (3)9.450 (1)36.350 (1T)
18Peterson, BrooklynTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.300 (1T)9.350 (2)8.650 (9)9.050 (5T)36.350 (4)
21Ware, SpencerUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 5 Sr A8.900 (3)9.100 (5)9.150 (4)9.175 (2)36.325 (3)
22Smith, AngelNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.000 (3T)8.650 (4)9.350 (1)9.300 (2)36.300 (3)
23Indioukov, DariaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.500 (1T)9.000 (1)9.150 (1)8.600 (10T)36.250 (1T)
23Cohoon, EllaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.300 (3T)8.850 (4)9.100 (2)9.000 (6T)36.250 (1T)
23Taitel, RaileyElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.000 (6T)9.000 (7)9.000 (5T)9.250 (3)36.250 (3)
26Gulluscio, SarahEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Sr B8.825 (2T)9.675 (1)8.725 (5)9.000 (2T)36.225 (2)
27Chaplin, CarolineRidgewood Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 (4T)9.100 (4T)9.300 (2)8.900 (3T)36.200 (1)
27Kate McCreary, AnnaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.200 (5T)8.900 (2T)9.000 (3T)9.100 (3T)36.200 (3)
29Cantu, OliviaRidgewood Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions9.200 (2)8.800 (7)9.100 (3T)9.050 (1T)36.150 (2)
29Mitchell, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr C9.200 (3T)9.100 (2T)9.200 (2)8.650 (9)36.150 (2)
31Aza, KaiRidgewood Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A9.050 (3)8.100 (3)9.500 (1)9.475 (2)36.125 (3)
32Hoelscher, JordanElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B8.550 (3)9.225 (2T)9.000 (5)9.325 (2)36.100 (3)
33Lane, LilyRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.900 (8T)9.300 (4)9.000 (5T)8.850 (4)36.050 (4)
33Seidenschwarz, EmmaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A8.700 (10)9.200 (4)9.100 (2T)9.050 (5T)36.050 (5)
35Wilding, HopeUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr C9.600 (1)8.850 (5)8.400 (6T)9.150 (2T)36.000 (3)
35Negrete, ChloeWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B9.025 (2)8.225 (2)9.400 (2T)9.350 (1)36.000 (1)
37Allen, SkylerEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jr C8.100 (7)9.325 (3)9.400 (4)9.125 (6)35.950 (5)
37Conflitti, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sr A9.275 (1)9.375 (1)8.750 (6)8.550 (7)35.950 (4)
39Humphrey, RachelTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.500 (10)9.250 (1)9.100 (3T)9.050 (1T)35.900 (3)
40Zarmacupis, IsabellaRidgewood Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 (4T)8.700 (8)9.350 (1)8.900 (3T)35.850 (4)
41Aguliar, SelaGymnastic World 3 4 Sr A9.000 (7T)8.600 (7T)9.000 (5)9.100 (4)35.700 (6)
42Troxler, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr B9.300 (4)8.650 (8)9.100 (3)8.600 (6T)35.650 (5)
42Davis, WhitneyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.200 (5T)8.900 (2T)8.400 (6)9.150 (1T)35.650 (4)
42Proctor, SamanthaTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C9.000 (6T)9.000 (4)8.850 (3)8.800 (8)35.650 (4)
45Morales, AlyssaWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B8.900 (3)8.150 (3)9.400 (2T)9.125 (2)35.575 (2)
46Holland, LaneyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr B9.100 (5)8.600 (9)9.050 (4)8.800 (5)35.550 (6)
47Garst, NatallieGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 5 Sr A8.425 (4)9.175 (3)9.200 (3)8.725 (5)35.525 (5)
48Selman, CallieTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.900 (8)9.300 (1)8.400 (6T)8.900 (4)35.500 (5)
48Abanto, KaitlinTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.700 (9)9.200 (2)8.700 (8)8.900 (3T)35.500 (5)
50Eddings, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.000 (7T)8.900 (6)8.700 (8)8.800 (7T)35.400 (7)
51Sherman, MacyWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A8.550 (3)8.475 (1)9.375 (1)8.950 (2T)35.350 (1)
52Test, LydiaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jr C8.925 (3)7.925 (9)9.175 (5)9.275 (3T)35.300 (6)
52Morris, LillyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A8.800 (9)8.600 (7T)9.100 (2T)8.800 (7T)35.300 (8)
54Morris, KaitlynTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions9.300 (1)9.100 (4T)8.100 (17)8.700 (8)35.200 (6)
55Parsley, MacyTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Jr C8.850 (4)8.500 (8)8.900 (8T)8.900 (7)35.150 (7)
56Huddleston, SkylarNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 5 Sr B8.450 (5)8.200 (7)9.450 (2)9.000 (2T)35.100 (3)
56Sheffield, LindyTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 (3)8.600 (10)9.100 (3T)8.400 (13)35.100 (7)
56Hamilton, HannahNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.800 (7)8.600 (5)9.050 (2)8.650 (5*)35.100 (4T)
56Lawhon, LynleyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.000 (3T)8.700 (3)8.750 (5)8.650 (5*)35.100 (4T)
60Patton, CarissaWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A9.200 (1)7.450 (4)9.300 (2)9.125 (1)35.075 (2)
61Archuleta, KristinWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.400 (3)9.050 (6)8.000 (9)8.600 (6T)35.050 (7)
61Knowles, KyraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.400 (9)8.700 (7)8.800 (4)9.150 (2T)35.050 (6)
63Whitaker, JocieNorth Star Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.100 (7T)8.400 (5T)8.600 (2T)8.900 (4)35.000 (1)
64Ramos, BerkleyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4A All Age Divisions9.400 (2T)8.100 (10T)8.800 (1)8.650 (6)34.950 (2)
65Haymann, KayaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.500 (11)8.300 (7T)9.000 (3T)9.100 (3T)34.900 (5)
65Williams, TamraGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.000 (10T)8.500 (3)8.400 (6T)9.000 (1T)34.900 (3)
67Cigainero, MakaylaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.200 (8)9.350 (1)8.550 (6)8.750 (4)34.850 (6)
67Stainback, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B8.400 (4)8.925 (7)8.450 (8)9.075 (4)34.850 (4)
69Reichert, AlexaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B7.650 (7)9.150 (4)9.075 (3)8.950 (5T)34.825 (5)
70Barker, SaraWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B8.200 (5)8.400 (8)9.250 (2)8.950 (5T)34.800 (6)
71Blakely, SkyeWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.200 (5T)8.500 (5)8.300 (7T)8.750 (9)34.750 (6)
72Carl, ChloeTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C9.200 (3T)8.600 (9)8.050 (8)8.850 (5T)34.700 (7)
72Maynard, MeredithNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.000 (3T)8.300 (7)8.800 (4)8.600 (7)34.700 (7)
74Ward, ArielleWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.500 (1T)7.900 (10)8.250 (9)9.000 (6T)34.650 (7)
74Williams, AllisonRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.000 (6T)9.150 (5)8.100 (8)8.400 (8)34.650 (8)
76Cinti, CierraTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sr B7.650 (6)9.400 (4)8.900 (3)8.650 (6)34.600 (4)
76Muhammed, KailaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4A All Age Divisions9.300 (4)8.800 (1*)8.100 (11T)8.400 (10*)34.600 (4T)
76Anderson, ChanceyGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.200 (5*)8.100 (10T)8.300 (8)9.000 (1T)34.600 (4T)
76Myles, DiamondUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4A All Age Divisions9.200 (5*)8.800 (1*)8.200 (9T)8.400 (10*)34.600 (4T)
80Ramage, RachelWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B9.125 (1)7.500 (5)9.650 (1)8.300 (5)34.575 (3)
81Hess, CameronWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B8.000 (6)9.075 (5)8.800 (7)8.650 (7)34.525 (7)
82Tate, SamanthaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.800 (9)8.300 (7T)8.800 (5)8.600 (10T)34.500 (8)
83Seidenschwarz, KatelinNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.100 (4T)8.100 (9)8.750 (7)8.500 (10)34.450 (9)
83Sweet, BrooklynThe Gymnastics Place 2 5 Sr A7.500 (8)9.025 (6)8.875 (5)9.050 (3)34.450 (6)
85Moris, RikkiTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 (4T)7.700 (13)8.900 (7)8.900 (3T)34.400 (8)
85Morgan, TejaGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 5 Sr B8.825 (2T)8.425 (5)8.800 (4)8.350 (8)34.400 (5)
87Sheaffer, KaylieRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.100 (4T)8.050 (10)8.400 (10)8.800 (7T)34.350 (10)
87Smith, MorganGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions8.450 (11)9.000 (6)8.400 (13T)8.500 (9T)34.350 (9)
89Standefer, JoyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C9.150 (5)8.800 (6)7.400 (9)8.850 (5T)34.200 (8)
90Crawford, CeilieTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sr B8.475 (4)8.325 (6)8.675 (6)8.700 (5)34.175 (6)
91Hair, GraceUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4 Jr B8.800 (10)9.350 (2T)8.700 (7)7.300 (10)34.150 (9)
92Davis, ChloeNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 5 Jr C7.500 (8)9.050 (6)8.875 (10)8.700 (8)34.125 (8)
93Geist, SydneyWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B8.525 (6)7.400 (6)9.250 (4)8.850 (4)34.025 (4)
94Widmoser, AngelinaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.300 (3T)8.100 (9)7.500 (10)9.100 (3T)34.000 (9)
95Ruffner, ReganWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A8.300 (5)7.875 (4)9.250 (2)8.550 (6)33.975 (4)
96Crespin, AveriWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A7.950 (2)8.150 (4)8.700 (2)9.100 (1)33.900 (1)
96Nguyen, KaleyGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.100 (7T)8.000 (13T)8.100 (11T)8.700 (5)33.900 (7)
96Galloway, MadelineTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.800 (8)8.100 (11)8.500 (9T)8.500 (9T)33.900 (10)
99Winebarger, EmmaTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sr A8.400 (5)8.475 (7)7.950 (8)8.950 (4)33.775 (7)
100Giebler, KateRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.000 (10)8.850 (1)9.075 (2)8.800 (2)33.725 (1)
101McCrea, MorganWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B7.175 (7)8.525 (1)8.950 (5)9.050 (3)33.700 (5)
101Ritchie, EmilyWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C9.000 (6T)8.650 (8)7.200 (10)8.850 (5T)33.700 (9)
103Foley, FrancesTexas East Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.000 (17T)8.650 (9)8.500 (9T)8.500 (9T)33.650 (11)
104Guynn, GeorgiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.400 (2T)8.200 (7T)7.400 (18)8.600 (7)33.600 (8T)
104Mosely, LibbyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4A All Age Divisions9.100 (7T)8.000 (13*)7.500 (16T)9.000 (1T)33.600 (8T)
104Cartwright-Brienesse, ParisWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A8.000 (1)8.850 (2)8.300 (8)8.450 (4T)33.600 (2)
104Davis, KymberlyGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.500 (15T)8.000 (13*)8.600 (2T)8.500 (8T)33.600 (8T)
108Leonard, KateWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A8.700 (4)6.475 (5)9.100 (5T)9.150 (4)33.425 (5)
109Maximo, CatherineGymnastic World 3 4 Jr A8.700 (10)7.200 (11)8.300 (7T)9.150 (1T)33.350 (10T)
109Baird, CarolineNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.900 (8)8.400 (6)7.200 (11)8.850 (8)33.350 (10T)
109Delglieze, JulietteUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 4A All Age Divisions8.400 (17T)8.450 (4)8.600 (2T)7.900 (18)33.350 (11)
112Atwood, ToriTexas East Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A8.700 (2)8.050 (2)8.200 (5)8.350 (5)33.300 (3)
113Gibson, GenesisWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A7.350 (3)8.825 (3)8.600 (3T)8.250 (7)33.025 (3)
114Cruz, SaraEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jr C6.850 (9)8.650 (7)8.950 (7)8.550 (10)33.000 (9)
114Ellis, LucyNorth Star Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.600 (14)8.200 (7T)8.200 (9T)8.000 (17)33.000 (12)
116Rankin, SydneyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.900 (6)8.000 (8)7.600 (8)8.450 (8)32.950 (8)
117Mace, MeaganGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions8.100 (16)9.150 (3)7.500 (21T)8.100 (17T)32.850 (12)
118Walraven, KendraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.400 (1)7.300 (1)8.450 (1)8.650 (1)32.800 (1)
119Flores, SophiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.200 (14T)7.300 (16)9.100 (3T)8.000 (20)32.600 (13)
119Carpenter, HannahWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A7.125 (4)8.875 (1)8.500 (5)8.100 (8)32.600 (4)
121Guynn, HannahGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A7.800 (7)6.950 (6)8.825 (3)8.950 (2T)32.525 (4)
121Potter, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.300 (5T)8.200 (2)8.150 (11)8.875 (1)32.525 (2)
123Choi, MaianineWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A7.050 (5)8.075 (5)8.600 (3T)8.750 (3)32.475 (5)
124Baugh, AudreyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.900 (8T)8.000 (10)7.200 (10)8.300 (9)32.400 (10)
124Ichiba, AnnaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.300 (13)7.600 (14T)8.400 (13T)8.100 (17T)32.400 (14)
126Smith, SkylarThe Gymnastics Place 2 5 Sr A7.675 (7)8.150 (8)8.400 (7)8.125 (8)32.350 (8)
127Kulkarni, TanviWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C7.800 (10)8.000 (10)8.500 (5)7.900 (10)32.200 (10)
128Posey, KyleighGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 (4T)6.000 (20T)8.400 (13T)8.800 (7)32.100 (15)
128Lewis, AlanaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.000 (21)7.700 (16)7.900 (14)8.500 (8T)32.100 (13T)
128Jones, MeganNorth Star Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.400 (17T)8.400 (5T)7.500 (16T)7.800 (19T)32.100 (13T)
131Chambers, StellaRidgewood Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B8.625 (5)7.350 (7)8.075 (7)8.000 (6)32.050 (6)
132Morales, SofiaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A6.550 (7)7.450 (8)9.075 (1)8.950 (2)32.025 (6)
133Pearson, EmmaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.500 (1)8.200 (7T)6.500 (20)7.800 (19T)32.000 (15)
134Reynolds, SierraTexas East Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A8.000 (6)6.750 (7)8.775 (4)8.450 (4)31.975 (5T)
134Creath, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A8.500 (4)7.800 (3)7.400 (7)8.275 (6)31.975 (5T)
136McCormick, HadleyTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sr B6.150 (9)9.425 (3)7.950 (8)8.300 (9)31.825 (7)
137Thompson, KateGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions8.000 (17T)7.600 (14T)8.500 (9T)7.700 (22)31.800 (16)
138Webb, LydiaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr C6.600 (10)7.500 (10)9.025 (6)8.600 (9)31.725 (10)
139Davidsen, AbbyEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions7.275 (7)7.700 (7)8.500 (6)8.125 (9)31.600 (3)
140Jo Leisey, EviWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B7.125 (8)8.350 (9)8.000 (9)8.000 (8)31.475 (8)
141Melander, JillianGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.400 (17T)6.300 (17)8.500 (5)8.200 (14)31.400 (16)
142O%27neil, JessicaNorth Star Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions6.750 (13T)7.975 (4)8.300 (9)8.350 (3)31.375 (4)
143Shollenberger, LeinaEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions6.750 (13T)7.800 (6)8.700 (5)8.100 (10T)31.350 (5)
144Flores, GracieGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions7.600 (22T)6.700 (18)8.500 (9T)8.500 (9T)31.300 (17)
145Campbell, MackenzieRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.700 (2)7.000 (13T)8.350 (8)8.200 (8)31.250 (6)
146Smith, CorriGymnastic World 4 4A All Age Divisions8.700 (13)8.100 (10T)6.300 (21)8.100 (15T)31.200 (17)
147Landis, CassidyRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.150 (9)6.800 (16T)8.950 (3)8.250 (5T)31.150 (7)
148Wright, ChristianTexas East Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A8.125 (5)7.050 (5)8.000 (6)7.950 (7)31.125 (7)
149Booth, EmilyThe Gymnastics Place 2 5 Sr B7.500 (7)6.450 (9)8.550 (7)8.500 (7)31.000 (8)
150Daulong, BaileyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 5A All Age Divisions8.000 (1)7.200 (10T)7.650 (17T)8.100 (10T)30.950 (8)
151Clary, SydneyWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A7.025 (6)7.725 (6)8.225 (9)7.950 (9)30.925 (7)
152Trussel, NatalieGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.000 (10T)6.000 (19)8.400 (6T)7.500 (22)30.900 (18)
153Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.300 (5T)7.875 (5)7.750 (16)7.900 (15T)30.825 (9)
154Crump, GraceGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions8.400 (12)6.000 (20T)8.000 (18)8.300 (14T)30.700 (18T)
154Wallace, GabrielleGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.000 (17T)7.800 (12)7.700 (19)7.200 (25)30.700 (18T)
156Ferguson, AmandaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 5A All Age Divisions7.350 (4)7.400 (9)8.100 (12)7.800 (17)30.650 (10)
157Sloan, NikaGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions7.900 (21)6.200 (19)8.300 (16)8.200 (16)30.600 (20)
158Alfinito, JuliaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A6.100 (8)7.675 (7)8.400 (7)8.400 (6)30.575 (8)
159Hodes, MadisonEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions6.600 (16)6.800 (16T)8.850 (4)8.250 (5T)30.500 (11)
160Traylor, MiaGymnastic World 4 3 All Age Divisions7.600 (22T)7.000 (17)7.600 (20)8.100 (17T)30.300 (21)
161Williamson, TaraThe Gymnastics Place 2 5 Sr B6.650 (8)6.950 (8)7.900 (9)8.750 (4)30.250 (9)
162Martin, ErinRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions6.700 (15)7.475 (8)8.000 (13T)8.000 (12)30.175 (12)
163Marietta, RameyEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions5.900 (19)6.950 (15)9.400 (1)7.900 (15T)30.150 (13)
164Sheffield, AidanTexas East Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions6.950 (11)7.200 (10T)7.550 (19T)8.250 (5T)29.950 (14)
165Johnson, MikahNorth Star Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.450 (3)8.125 (3)6.150 (21)7.950 (13)29.675 (15)
166Sherman, BaileyWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jr A5.850 (9)6.700 (9)8.450 (6)8.450 (4T)29.450 (9)
167Wilk, AraceliGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.400 (17T)4.500 (21)8.000 (13)8.300 (12T)29.200 (19)
168Bray, EmmaNorth Star Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions6.200 (18)6.800 (16T)8.000 (13T)7.925 (14)28.925 (16)
169Lazenby, JessicaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions6.800 (12)7.000 (13T)7.550 (19T)7.550 (18T)28.900 (17)
170Wilkerson, LexiGymnastic World 4 4A All Age Divisions8.500 (15T)6.200 (18)5.600 (22)8.300 (12T)28.600 (20)
171Nalls, MarissaGymnastic World 4 4A All Age Divisions7.000 (22)5.000 (20)7.600 (15)8.100 (15T)27.700 (21)
172Uhr, TarynGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions6.500 (17)5.750 (19)7.650 (17T)7.550 (18T)27.450 (18)
173Savarese, JuliaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.225 (8)5.050 (20)7.900 (15)6.800 (21)26.975 (19)
174Shelton, AlexaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.000 (17T)3.500 (25)7.500 (21T)7.900 (21)26.900 (22)
175Romero, KristaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions7.100 (24)5.000 (22)7.100 (24)7.500 (23*)26.700 (23T)
175Welock, RileyGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions7.000 (25)4.700 (23)7.500 (21T)7.500 (23*)26.700 (23T)
177Burnett, JuliannaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions8.800 (12)3.000 (22)7.000 (19)7.800 (19T)26.600 (22)
178Nunley, ChelseaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 All Age Divisions8.200 (14T)4.000 (24)4.400 (25)8.300 (14T)24.900 (25)
179Meeks, TatumRidgewood Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B8.750 (4)7.600 (4)8.100 (6)0.000 (7)24.450 (7)
180Isaac, MinaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 5A All Age Divisions0.000 (21)7.150 (12)8.450 (7)8.325 (4)23.925 (20)
181Lindberg, EmmaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions0.000 (0)6.600 (1)8.300 (1)8.850 (1)23.750 (1)
182Stark, HannahGymnastic World 1 5A All Age Divisions5.650 (20)0.000 (21)8.250 (10)7.300 (20)21.200 (21)
183Farrar, MirandaRidgewood Gymnastics 2 5 Jr B0.000 (9)9.050 (6)9.050 (4)0.000 (9)18.100 (9)
184Meek, CarlyWOGA Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A0.000 (6)0.000 (6)9.100 (5T)8.850 (5)17.950 (6)
185Smith, AshlynnGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions