PlatinumStateTeam# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Poteat, Sade | Precision Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 2 | 9.350 2 | 9.750 1 | 9.750 1 | 9.525 1T | 38.375 1 |
2 | Boone, Sophie | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 1 | 9.275 1T | 9.550 1 | 9.750 2 | 9.700 1 | 38.275 1 |
3 | Apperson, Chrislyn | Omega Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 9.375 1 | 9.425 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.700 1 | 38.000 1 |
4 | Cobb, Dakota | Precision Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 1 | 9.100 7 | 9.450 2 | 9.775 1 | 9.625 3 | 37.950 2 |
5 | Urash, Anna | Precision Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 2 | 9.000 6T | 9.475 2 | 9.600 2 | 9.475 4T | 37.550 2 |
6 | Johnson, Hollie | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 1 | 9.225 3T | 9.000 8 | 9.625 3 | 9.550 5 | 37.400 3 |
6 | Gantz, Chloe | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 9.225 3T | 9.500 1 | 9.425 2 | 9.250 8T | 37.400 1 |
8 | Malachi, Tenay | Lanier's Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 1 | 9.150 5 | 9.175 4T | 9.375 10T | 9.600 4 | 37.300 4T |
8 | King, Trista | Edgewater Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 1 | 9.275 1T | 9.250 3 | 9.425 7T | 9.350 7T | 37.300 4T |
10 | Smithwick, Shay | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 2 | 9.150 3T | 9.325 4 | 9.500 3 | 9.225 9 | 37.200 3 |
11 | Kaur, Simran | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 3 | 8.750 4T | 9.025 5 | 9.675 1 | 9.725 1 | 37.175 1 |
12 | Daniel, Christiana | Precision Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 1 | 8.850 8 | 9.175 4T | 9.600 4 | 9.475 6 | 37.100 6 |
13 | Driscoll, Samantha | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 3 | 9.200 2 | 9.150 1T | 9.425 3 | 9.225 6 | 37.000 2 |
14 | Baker, Madison | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 2 | 8.825 11 | 9.250 5 | 9.425 4 | 9.475 4T | 36.975 4 |
15 | Adler, Abbi | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 1 | 9.125 6 | 9.150 6T | 9.475 6 | 9.200 9 | 36.950 7 |
15 | El-Khoury, Yasmine | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 9.225 3T | 9.450 2 | 8.850 8 | 9.425 1T | 36.950 2 |
15 | Gotowala, Hope | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 9.175 2 | 9.150 10 | 9.425 2 | 9.200 8T | 36.950 2 |
18 | Pitre, Kendall | Lanier's Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 9.125 3 | 9.250 6T | 8.800 8T | 9.650 2 | 36.825 3 |
19 | Bowers, Katelyn | Emerald City Sports |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 9.625 1 | 9.000 9 | 8.800 9 | 9.350 5T | 36.775 3 |
20 | Bunn, Bailey | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 1 | 8.500 11 | 9.150 6T | 9.425 7T | 9.650 2 | 36.725 8 |
21 | Vanderboom, Heidi | Southern Gymnastics and Cheer |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 2 | 9.400 1 | 9.000 8 | 8.900 8T | 9.400 6 | 36.700 5 |
21 | Browning, Alexis | Precision Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 9.000 5 | 9.375 2T | 9.000 6T | 9.325 5T | 36.700 4 |
23 | McCoy, Brooke | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 8.800 6T | 9.200 8T | 9.400 3 | 9.250 7 | 36.650 5 |
24 | Russell, Hannah | Emerald City Sports |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 1 | 9.225 3T | 8.700 10 | 9.425 7T | 9.175 10T | 36.525 9 |
25 | McMillen, Daisy | Emerald City Sports |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 8.925 8 | 9.200 5T | 8.950 7 | 9.425 1T | 36.500 4 |
26 | Vince, Eloise | Gymnastics and More |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 9.000 6 | 9.150 7T | 9.050 4T | 9.225 10 | 36.425 5 |
27 | Floyd, Paten | Elite Gymnastics II |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 3 | 8.750 4T | 9.125 3 | 9.325 4 | 9.150 7 | 36.350 3 |
27 | Green, Bailey | Tennessee Academy of Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 8.600 8 | 9.250 6T | 9.300 4T | 9.200 8T | 36.350 6 |
29 | Gentry, Taylor | Madison County Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 8.800 6T | 9.200 8T | 8.675 11 | 9.625 3 | 36.300 7 |
29 | St-Fort, Ghaelle | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 2 | 9.150 3T | 9.175 6 | 8.700 10 | 9.275 7T | 36.300 6 |
31 | Woolfolk, Grace | Starkville Gymnastics Inc. |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 9.250 2 | 7.925 14 | 9.650 1 | 9.425 1T | 36.250 6 |
31 | McQuilken, Taylor | Roswell Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 2 | 9.000 6T | 9.125 7 | 8.600 11 | 9.525 1T | 36.250 7 |
31 | Smith, Megan | Stanly County Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 3 | 8.925 3 | 8.700 7 | 9.125 6 | 9.500 2 | 36.250 4 |
34 | Abraham, Taylor | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 8.975 7 | 9.150 7T | 9.050 4T | 9.050 11 | 36.225 7 |
35 | Haaf, Kylee | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 2 | 9.125 5 | 8.500 12 | 9.225 5 | 9.275 7T | 36.125 8 |
35 | Sura, Taylor | Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 3 | 9.250 1 | 9.100 4 | 8.675 9 | 9.100 8 | 36.125 5 |
37 | Merriam, Megan | Roswell Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 1 | 8.725 9 | 8.825 9 | 9.375 10T | 9.150 12 | 36.075 10 |
37 | Combs, Lauryn | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 8.550 12 | 9.300 3 | 9.200 3 | 9.025 12 | 36.075 8 |
39 | Adams, Alexis | Southern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 2 | 8.925 8 | 8.850 10 | 9.200 6T | 9.075 12 | 36.050 9 |
40 | Margaret Duffey, Mary | Gymnastix Training Center |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 3 | 8.450 9 | 8.550 9T | 9.575 2 | 9.450 3 | 36.025 6T |
40 | Chandler, Madeline | Gymnastics and More |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 3 | 8.575 7 | 8.875 6 | 9.300 5 | 9.275 5 | 36.025 6T |
42 | Hawkins, Megan | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 8.700 11 | 9.250 4 | 8.775 10 | 9.250 8T | 35.975 9 |
43 | Alexander, Grace | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 1 | 8.700 10 | 8.550 11T | 9.500 5 | 9.175 10T | 35.925 11 |
43 | Young, Kristina | Acrofit |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 8.850 9 | 9.200 5T | 8.600 12 | 9.275 7 | 35.925 10 |
45 | Martin, Gracie | Gymnastix Training Center |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 2 | 8.900 9 | 9.350 3 | 8.450 12 | 9.150 11 | 35.850 10 |
46 | McCollum, Brianna | Madison County Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 8.450 9 | 9.375 2T | 8.800 8T | 9.200 8T | 35.825 8 |
47 | Boris, Saige | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 8.325 10 | 9.325 4 | 8.750 10 | 9.325 5T | 35.725 9 |
47 | Frazier, Meaghan | Gymnastics and More |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 2 | 8.850 10 | 8.775 11 | 9.200 6T | 8.900 13 | 35.725 11 |
49 | McDaniel, Zoe | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 8.275 11 | 9.050 11 | 9.300 4T | 8.950 12 | 35.575 10 |
50 | Foott, Alexis | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 8.200 12 | 9.300 5 | 9.000 6T | 9.050 11 | 35.550 11 |
51 | Bellamy, Sydney | Gymnastics and More |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 2 | 8.350 13 | 8.950 9 | 8.900 8T | 9.200 10 | 35.400 12 |
52 | Hicks, Bailey | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 8.725 10 | 8.900 10 | 8.725 11 | 9.000 13 | 35.350 11 |
53 | Dow, Alya | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 9.100 4 | 8.750 12 | 8.025 13 | 9.400 4 | 35.275 12 |
54 | Zubar, Sarah | Gymnastix Training Center |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 9.075 5 | 8.325 12 | 8.400 13 | 9.375 4 | 35.175 12 |
55 | McMahan, Lauren | Acrofit |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 3 | 8.550 8 | 9.150 1T | 8.325 12 | 8.975 9T | 35.000 8 |
56 | Chalmers, Alixandria | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 2 | 8.650 12 | 8.350 13 | 8.250 13 | 9.500 3 | 34.750 13 |
56 | Goldschmidt, Julia | Gymnastix Training Center |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 8.350 13 | 8.050 13 | 9.000 6 | 9.350 5T | 34.750 13 |
58 | Simard, Emily | Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 1 | 7.600 12 | 8.550 11T | 9.000 12 | 9.350 7T | 34.500 12 |
58 | McMahan, Alexis | Acrofit |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 3 | 8.700 6 | 8.550 9T | 8.350 11 | 8.900 11T | 34.500 9 |
60 | Brown, Reecy | Gymnastix Training Center |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 3 | 8.350 10T | 7.600 12 | 8.850 8 | 9.425 4 | 34.225 10 |
61 | Farri, Jenni | Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 3 | 8.200 12T | 8.650 8 | 8.300 13 | 8.900 11T | 34.050 11 |
62 | Anna Gillett, Beth | Lanier's Gymnastics |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 3 | 8.350 10T | 8.150 11 | 8.500 10 | 8.975 9T | 33.975 12 |
63 | Ruff, Jaden | Elite Gymnastics II |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 3 | 8.200 12T | 7.550 13 | 8.925 7 | 8.650 13 | 33.325 13 |
64 | Gendler, Brittany | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 4 | 7.500 14 | 8.450 11 | 8.350 14 | 8.900 14 | 33.200 14 |
65 | Treadwell, Mariah | Gymnastics and More |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 7.650 14 | 7.950 13 | 8.100 12 | 8.875 13 | 32.575 13 |
66 | Schwartz, Jessie | Gymnasiana |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 5 | 7.950 13 | 7.650 14 | 7.650 14 | 8.775 14 | 32.025 14 |
67 | Genovese, Francesca | Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA |
3 |
GoldAll-Star |
Group 1 | 0.000 13 | 8.425 13 | 8.050 13 | 8.200 13 | 24.675 13 |
|
|
|