My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Fall Into Edgewater-Beach Resort Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Fall Into Edgewater-Beach Resort Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-10-072011-10-09 Edgewater Gymnastics AcademyClick here388
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  B,  G,  P,  S
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Strouth, KaitlynUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 group 39.600 19.525 29.575 19.150 1T37.850 1
2Davis, SarahUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 group 39.200 5T9.625 19.250 29.075 337.150 2
3Darling, KayleyUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 group 59.550 19.350 18.900 29.175 136.975 1
4Avila, AnnaUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 group 49.600 18.800 49.275 19.225 136.900 1
5Castro, MichelleGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 38.950 89.275 39.125 38.925 4T36.275 3
6Himmelbaum, SamanthaUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 group 59.300 69.200 38.875 38.800 436.175 2
7Henry, DavisUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 group 49.150 99.300 29.050 28.625 536.125 2
8Brockett, HaleySEAGA Gymnastics 2 4 group 59.400 3T8.450 59.300 18.925 236.075 3
9Lee, AlexaSEAGA Gymnastics 2 4 group 59.400 3T9.175 48.775 58.600 735.950 4
9Lyons, ErinUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 group 49.300 69.325 18.825 48.500 735.950 3
11Perez, PaigeEmerald City Gymnastics 2 4 group 49.350 48.900 38.625 68.950 235.825 4
12Payne, JadaSEAGA Gymnastics 2 4 group 59.350 59.300 28.400 98.700 635.750 5
13Askey, JacquelineUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 group 39.250 48.350 108.900 48.925 4T35.425 4
14Ayers, MarissaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 39.350 39.250 47.625 119.150 1T35.375 5
15Stewart, SydneySEAGA Gymnastics 2 4 group 59.450 28.400 68.650 68.825 335.325 6
15Sweeney, MaileEmerald City Gymnastics 2 4 group 49.425 28.350 98.950 38.600 635.325 5
17Avery, LeiaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 49.325 58.575 88.525 78.850 335.275 6
18Rukse, JosieEmerald City Gymnastics 2 4 group 19.150 19.175 18.275 38.500 635.100 1
19Benton, MacySEAGA Gymnastics 2 4 group 49.375 38.650 6T8.375 88.675 435.075 7
20McGrath, KaitlynUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 group 19.125 28.350 7T8.600 28.875 334.950 2
21Mitchell, EmiliaSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4 group 18.275 118.800 39.000 18.800 434.875 3
22Behrman, AnnaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 39.575 28.150 118.450 68.625 734.800 6
23Knox, MerrittGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 29.275 18.450 68.500 48.550 3T34.775 1
24Heinemann, MeganGuy's Gymnastics 2 4 group 39.050 78.550 88.700 58.450 834.750 7
25Marie Colon, KarolinaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 39.200 5T8.600 78.075 98.850 634.725 8
26Johnson, ClaudiaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 18.850 68.650 48.025 79.050 134.575 4
27Pastorius, MeganEmerald City Gymnastics 2 4 group 59.275 78.100 98.425 88.750 534.550 7
28Clement, BonnieUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 group 49.250 78.325 108.700 58.250 1034.525 8
29Radovich, GraceSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4 group 59.225 88.150 88.575 78.500 1034.450 8
29Skeete, KaydenUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 group 29.050 47.700 109.125 18.575 234.450 2
31Carlin, ElizabethGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 49.225 88.650 6T8.050 108.475 834.400 9
32Arden, AlexieSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4 group 28.600 88.850 38.550 2T8.275 634.275 3
33Zboran, AlaynaSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4 group 28.350 119.300 18.425 58.125 934.200 4
34Eldridge, MaybriSEAGA Gymnastics 2 4 group 19.050 38.450 57.650 89.025 234.175 5
35Milner, Mary-ScottSEAGA Gymnastics 2 4 group 58.450 118.250 78.800 48.575 8T34.075 9
36Scott, PaigeGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 29.075 38.150 78.550 2T8.150 833.925 5T
36Robbins, EllaSEAGA Gymnastics 2 4 group 28.950 58.950 27.925 98.100 1033.925 5T
38Delandero, RoryGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 38.700 9T8.700 68.300 88.050 1033.750 9
39Garrett, AmeliaSEAGA Gymnastics 2 4 group 58.675 98.000 118.300 108.575 8T33.550 10
40Oman, BrittneyEmerald City Gymnastics 2 4 group 19.000 48.900 27.325 108.250 833.475 6
41Teague, MakaylaSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4 group 18.350 98.350 7T8.125 5T8.625 533.450 7
42Militello, StellaUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 group 18.750 78.100 98.125 5T8.450 733.425 8
43Elliott, LindseyGuy's Gymnastics 2 4 group 48.800 108.700 57.700 118.100 1133.300 10
44McCarrey, MeganGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 38.700 9T8.400 97.800 108.325 933.225 10
45Frazer, AshtonGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 29.100 28.125 87.750 118.200 733.175 7T
45Shannon, MorganSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4 group 28.625 78.700 57.950 87.900 1233.175 7T
47Cantrell, LanieGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 28.575 98.750 47.800 108.000 1133.125 9
47Shekell, MeganSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4 group 48.375 128.175 118.175 98.400 933.125 11
49Schreiber, SidneyGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 28.800 67.250 128.000 78.625 132.675 10
50Wallace, AshleighEmerald City Gymnastics 2 4 group 58.550 108.050 107.750 118.200 1132.550 11
51Blair, LaurenGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 group 28.550 107.500 117.500 128.550 3T32.100 11
52Benton, RileySEAGA Gymnastics 2 4 group 18.875 57.550 118.150 47.425 932.000 9
53Martin, IrinaSEAGA Gymnastics 2 4 group 48.725 117.500 127.500 127.950 1231.675 12
54Maddox, KaylaGuy's Gymnastics 2 4 group 18.550 87.650 107.550 97.300 1031.050 10
55Arrington, ElizabethSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4 group 26.300 127.900 98.125 68.325 530.650 12
56Alday, JulietteGuy's Gymnastics 2 4 group 18.300 108.400 67.000 116.850 1130.550 11
57Gilmore, KierstenSEAGA Gymnastics 2 4 group 38.550 115.150 126.900 127.775 1128.375 11
58Robbins, ClaireSEAGA Gymnastics 2 4 group 30.000 128.950 58.425 70.000 1217.375 12