MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Begonia Gymfest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-09-09
2011-09-11
Santa Cruz Gymnastics Center Inc.
Click here
595
Begonia Gymfest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Technique Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ice, Kennedy
Technique Gymnastics
5
4
Jr 9B-10A
9.200
4T
9.175
2
9.225
3
9.000
1T
36.600
1
2
Mortensen, Hannah
Technique Gymnastics
3
5
Sr 11B+
9.250
2T
8.350
9
9.200
2T
9.375
1
36.175
1
3
Monroe, Jasmine
Technique Gymnastics
4
4
Ch 7B-8A
9.050
10T
9.000
3
9.100
4
8.850
3T
36.000
4T
4
Anyimi, Madisyn
Technique Gymnastics
4
4
Ch 6-7A
8.750
13
9.000
3
9.250
1
8.900
1
35.900
1
5
Moneymaker, Amelia
Technique Gymnastics
4
4
Ch 6-7A
9.050
5T
9.150
1
9.100
2
8.300
8
35.600
2
6
Wright, Keisha
Technique Gymnastics
3
5
Sr 11B+
9.375
1
8.750
2
8.650
8T
8.800
5T
35.575
6
7
Gutierrez, Marissa
Technique Gymnastics
5
4
Jr 9B-10A
9.200
4T
9.200
1
8.950
5
8.150
9
35.500
4
8
Curtis, Alyssa
Technique Gymnastics
3
5
Jr 10B-11A
9.125
3T
8.800
3T
8.500
12
9.025
2
35.450
2
8
Boerstra, Maddie
Technique Gymnastics
5
4
Jr 7B-9A
9.000
4T
8.500
4
8.950
2
9.000
1T
35.450
2
10
Burpo, Macy
Technique Gymnastics
4
4
Ch 6-7A
9.125
4
9.025
2
8.450
9T
8.550
5
35.150
4
11
Burnett, Kayleigh
Technique Gymnastics
3
5
Jr 10B-11A
9.275
2
7.450
13
9.300
1
8.900
3T
34.925
4
11
Monroe, Alexandra
Technique Gymnastics
3
5
Jr 9B-10A
9.000
5T
8.325
11
8.875
10
8.725
8
34.925
8
13
Bockstahler, Chloe
Technique Gymnastics
7
6
Ch 8-10A
9.275
1
8.150
8T
9.100
4
8.225
9
34.750
5
13
Hensley, Nicole
Technique Gymnastics
5
4
Jr 9B-10A
8.850
12
8.400
8
9.000
4
8.500
5T
34.750
6
15
Killgore, Alexa
Technique Gymnastics
4
4
Jr 8B-10A
9.225
5
8.200
12
8.850
6T
8.450
7
34.725
6
16
Johnson, Kendall
Technique Gymnastics
3
5
Jr 9B-10A
8.950
8T
7.075
17
9.175
2
9.325
2
34.525
9
17
Nguyen, Taralyn
Technique Gymnastics
3
5
Ch 7-9A
8.600
8T
8.600
6
9.025
7
8.250
13
34.475
8
18
Miles, Madison
Technique Gymnastics
5
4
Jr 9B-10A
9.125
8
8.200
13T
8.600
7
8.500
5T
34.425
8
19
Decker, Kate
Technique Gymnastics
4
4
Ch 7B-8A
9.050
10T
8.000
11
8.850
7
8.500
9
34.400
8
20
Carsey, Hannah
Technique Gymnastics
4
4
Ch 7B-8A
9.275
6
8.500
6
7.800
14
8.800
5
34.375
9
21
Celaya, Olivia
Technique Gymnastics
7
6
Ch 8-10A
8.950
6T
8.150
8T
8.700
7T
8.450
8
34.250
8
22
Menyweather, Ciera
Technique Gymnastics
3
5
Sr 11B+
8.650
15
7.950
13
8.650
8T
8.750
7
34.000
10
23
Spencer, Charlotte
Technique Gymnastics
4
4
Ch 7B-8A
9.250
7T
8.425
8
8.775
8
7.500
12T
33.950
10
24
Spencer, Audrey
Technique Gymnastics
4
4
Ch 7B-8A
8.900
12
8.200
9
9.000
6
7.800
11
33.900
11
25
Sundby, Maddy
Technique Gymnastics
3
5
Sr 11B+
9.200
5T
7.500
14
8.650
8T
8.525
10
33.875
11
26
Sundby, Mickey
Technique Gymnastics
5
4
Jr 9B-10A
9.350
2T
8.325
11T
8.300
11
7.700
11T
33.675
10
27
Brigman, Hailee
Technique Gymnastics
7
6
Sr 12B+
9.025
5
8.050
4
8.725
6
7.850
6
33.650
3
28
Mejorado, Alyssa
Technique Gymnastics
3
5
Jr 10B-11A
8.400
15T
7.500
12
9.075
5
8.500
8
33.475
12
29
Wood, Ashley
Technique Gymnastics
3
5
Ch 7-9A
9.000
5
7.900
10T
7.700
17
8.800
6T
33.400
10
30
Wright, Shae
Technique Gymnastics
5
4
Jr 7B-9A
9.050
3
8.675
1
7.600
14
8.000
7
33.325
8
31
Cordano, Kristi
Technique Gymnastics
6
5
Jr 9B-10A
8.475
9
7.150
16
9.250
2T
8.400
10T
33.275
11
32
Mortensen, Eden
Technique Gymnastics
4
4
Ch 6-7A
8.800
11T
8.400
5
7.725
14
8.200
9
33.125
7
33
Stewart, Abriana
Technique Gymnastics
3
5
Ch 7-9A
8.600
8T
8.025
9
9.200
6
7.250
18
33.075
11T
34
Lee, Ayden
Technique Gymnastics
5
4
Jr 9B-10A
8.800
14
8.550
6
8.375
10
7.300
14
33.025
12
35
Boyers, Abby
Technique Gymnastics
4
4
Ch 6-7A
8.925
8
7.950
9
8.500
7
7.600
12T
32.975
8
36
Ong, Missy
Technique Gymnastics
4
4
Ch 6-7A
8.600
16
7.150
12
8.625
5
8.575
4
32.950
9
37
Hensley, Catherine
Technique Gymnastics
7
6
Jr 11B-12A
8.825
5T
7.650
7
9.000
5T
7.300
15
32.775
8
38
Piper, Neela
Technique Gymnastics
4
4
Ch 6-7A
9.000
7
7.625
10
8.575
6
7.550
14T
32.750
10
39
Holland, Emma
Technique Gymnastics
3
5
Ch 7-9A
8.500
12
7.200
15
8.550
13T
8.350
12
32.600
14
40
Clausen-Tufi, Tanya
Technique Gymnastics
6
5
Sr 11B+
8.375
9T
7.250
16
9.075
3
7.850
11
32.550
10T
40
Metcalfe, Brylee
Technique Gymnastics
6
5
Sr 11B+
8.350
11
7.300
15
8.900
5
8.000
8*
32.550
10T
42
Thor, Victoria
Technique Gymnastics
6
5
Ch 7-9A
8.000
12
7.100
12
9.075
6
8.200
9
32.375
9
42
Bresman, Nicole
Technique Gymnastics
6
5
Jr 10B-11A
8.250
15
8.150
8
8.925
6
7.050
16
32.375
13
44
Wegzyn, Haley
Technique Gymnastics
7
6
JR 10B-11A
8.800
9
7.900
10T
8.450
13
7.200
16
32.350
13
45
Guimont, Mary
Technique Gymnastics
7
6
JR 10B-11A
8.775
10
8.300
2
6.900
16
8.300
8
32.275
14
46
Johnson, Reyna
Technique Gymnastics
6
5
Ch 7-9A
8.500
4
7.750
9T
8.650
10
7.300
15
32.200
10
47
Neill, Marina
Technique Gymnastics
7
6
Sr 12B+
8.625
11
7.725
8
7.675
15
8.100
3
32.125
10
48
Black, Emily
Technique Gymnastics
7
6
Ch 8-10A
8.850
11
6.750
15
8.400
9T
7.550
14
31.550
13
49
Tahiliani, Sanah
Technique Gymnastics
6
5
Jr 9B-10A
8.225
12
7.500
14T
8.075
14
7.200
15
31.000
15
50
Liden, Larissa
Technique Gymnastics
6
5
Jr 10B-11A
8.275
14
7.300
14
8.325
13
7.000
17
30.900
17
51
Melicher, Kayle
Technique Gymnastics
6
5
Sr 11B+
8.250
14
7.425
14
8.000
10T
7.200
16
30.875
16