My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2011 Idaho State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
2011 Idaho State Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-03-252011-03-27 UnknownClick here474
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  RA,  RN,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Thompson, HopeBronco Elite Arts and Athletics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. D9.475 19.425 19.200 4T9.600 137.700 1
2Martinez, MckenzeyMagic Valley All Sessions Combined 10 All Age Divisions9.275 29.500 19.475 19.250 337.500 1
3Dingel, AlekseiBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 9 16 & Over9.550 19.300 19.350 19.275 337.475 1
4Haws, AbbyDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. A9.175 49.475 19.250 1T9.550 137.450 1
5McJunkin, IsabelleIdaho Elite Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. A9.275 39.300 19.325 19.500 137.400 1
5Wilson, HaileeMeridian Academy of Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. D9.450 29.275 39.400 39.275 537.400 2
7Mcdougal, ChloeGem State Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. D9.300 6T9.400 29.200 4T9.375 337.275 3
8Gardner, NayaIdaho Elite Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D9.250 59.075 49.400 19.500 137.225 1
9Hurd, EmilyWings Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D9.375 49.250 29.350 29.200 237.175 2
10Walmer, AlexisBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 8 Age 128.925 29.500 19.400 29.275 137.100 1
11Snow, SamanthaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. A9.300 2T9.075 29.300 29.350 237.025 2
12Webb, AbbyPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 14 & Under9.200 19.000 29.300 2T9.500 1T37.000 1
13Neighbors, KassidyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. B9.525 19.275 29.025 29.075 636.900 1
13Hwang, Ah-HyunPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. C9.250 19.275 19.375 19.000 136.900 1
15Ahrens (Green), VictoriaWings Center All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. B9.350 28.900 49.225 19.400 336.875 2
16Wheeler, MaddieAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. D9.250 29.100 19.025 29.450 136.825 1
17Harris, PeytenIdaho Falls Training Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. D9.125 88.700 59.600 19.350 436.775 4
17Johnson, NicoleAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 10 All Age Divisions9.150 48.825 49.275 29.525 136.775 2
19Oswalt, KateyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 9 14 & Under9.075 28.650 4T9.600 19.425 236.750 2
19Lawson, DanielleFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. A9.525 19.125 18.900 19.200 236.750 1
21Almarez, MichelleAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. B9.400 29.000 29.050 2T9.200 2T36.650 1
22Erickson, SkylarAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. A9.425 19.100 18.800 29.250 136.575 1
22Reed, BrinleyMagic Valley All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. C9.075 69.250 19.200 19.050 536.575 1
24Rill, BrennaNampa Rec Center Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D9.475 29.325 18.825 68.900 436.525 3
24Speas, AlexiDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Age 128.550 59.300 29.425 19.250 236.525 2
26Matkin, DaniBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over9.100 19.025 49.300 1T9.075 136.500 1
27Strauch, AliciaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. C9.500 18.575 58.875 39.500 136.450 2
27Byrd, EmmaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 9 14 & Under9.000 3T9.200 18.875 59.375 336.450 3
29King, MakaylaWings Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D9.525 19.000 5T9.150 4T8.750 736.425 4T
29Nelson, CarterBronco Elite Arts and Athletics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D9.225 69.125 39.225 38.850 536.425 4T
31Mohr, KatlinBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 8 Age 139.250 19.225 29.325 28.600 3T36.400 1
31Young, GracieDanik Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. B9.300 4T8.775 39.050 2T9.275 136.400 2
33Calvin, CydneyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 9 16 & Over8.525 49.275 29.050 29.525 136.375 2
33Beal, KaylaDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. A9.275 29.400 28.775 68.925 736.375 2
35Lagunas, DeannaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over8.825 29.275 19.300 1T8.950 4T36.350 2
36Stephenson, ArlainaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. A9.000 5T9.150 58.950 4T9.225 236.325 3
37Matkin, KalaniBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 8 Age 139.025 2T8.925 39.175 39.150 2T36.275 2
38Lacroix, AlexandriaIdaho Falls Training Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. D9.275 78.000 69.575 29.400 236.250 5
38Daum, MikaelaDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. B9.350 18.350 59.475 19.075 136.250 1
38Smitheram, MadisonWings Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. C9.350 19.000 19.250 18.650 536.250 1
38Dittman, TaraFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. A9.325 28.800 29.100 19.025 236.250 2
42Ivanova, MagdalenaWings Center 7A 4 Fr. B9.425 18.850 18.750 49.200 136.225 1
42Jolley, OliviaAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. A9.375 18.875 38.875 49.100 436.225 3
42Clement, JaidynIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. A8.525 109.250 49.250 1T9.200 3T36.225 4
45Ward, SamanthaDanik Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. A9.300 2T8.800 18.975 39.125 136.200 1
46Wollaman, NatalieMeridian Academy of Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. D9.500 18.775 29.250 18.625 336.150 2
46Stuart, SydneyGem State Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. B8.950 68.650 29.325 19.225 1T36.150 1
48Malan, DaisyWings Center All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. A9.100 28.900 49.075 29.025 136.100 1
49Hocum, OliviaPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. C9.125 58.775 38.750 59.425 236.075 3
49King, KelseyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. B9.000 38.825 39.125 29.125 136.075 1
51Otto, NikitaGem State Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D8.900 139.000 5T9.150 4T9.000 336.050 5
52Carson, MadisonAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. C9.450 19.325 18.575 38.650 236.000 1
53Brown, CassieBronco Elite Arts and Athletics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. B9.225 38.700 19.150 38.900 235.975 2
54Waskoviak, AmyAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. B9.175 48.600 38.925 49.225 1T35.925 3
55Taylor, AlyssaIdaho Elite Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. A9.300 2T8.675 58.725 69.175 335.875 4
56Gross, KaitlynPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. B8.775 88.950 3T8.650 49.475 2T35.850 3
56Rizvanova, ViktoriyaDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Age 138.600 59.325 18.750 69.175 135.850 3
56Markovetz, MackenzieWings Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. D9.300 6T8.725 49.050 58.775 935.850 6
56Rozsa, BeckyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 9 14 & Under8.650 58.650 4T9.300 2T9.250 535.850 4
56Giles, ElysiaDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. A9.200 19.275 18.525 78.850 335.850 1T
56Dallmann, PaigeMeridian Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. A8.750 29.250 28.675 59.175 135.850 1T
62Elliott, DaisyAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. C9.275 28.875 19.025 28.650 535.825 1
62Cutting, CourtneyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 8 Age 129.000 19.250 38.525 49.050 435.825 3
64Rohn, TaylorBronco Elite Arts and Athletics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. B9.325 1T9.575 18.175 58.725 235.800 2
64Quesnell, TenleyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. B8.625 3T8.750 39.275 19.150 135.800 1T
64Erickson, RyleeAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. B8.825 29.150 18.825 39.000 2T35.800 1T
67Malm, KiannaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. A9.400 18.175 29.200 19.000 235.775 2
67Nadolske, AliMeridian Academy of Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. B9.325 38.250 69.000 49.200 2T35.775 3
67Neilson, FanceeIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 11 & Under8.725 19.125 48.775 39.150 135.775 1
70Pape, MeganGem State Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. C8.875 48.925 19.375 18.575 235.750 1
70Moyer, VictoriaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 9 16 & Over8.875 2T8.950 38.625 39.300 235.750 3
72Wokersien, HattieWings Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. D9.400 18.300 29.225 18.800 335.725 1
72Ogborn, LaurynBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. A8.975 39.125 19.250 18.375 535.725 2
72Silvis, KennedyAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. B9.000 29.200 18.850 48.675 235.725 1
75Danthinne, ElisaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. B9.375 19.125 18.725 38.475 135.700 1
75Shankel, CalissaNampa Rec Center Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. B8.900 59.000 29.275 18.525 335.700 3
75Cordell, TianaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. B9.025 18.850 48.975 38.850 135.700 2
75Perkins, SydneeAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 So. A8.950 18.800 49.000 28.950 335.700 1
79Zahorka, SarahGem State Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. B8.925 98.425 59.275 19.050 435.675 4
80Schwenkfelder, AudreyDanik Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. A9.025 58.775 48.825 59.025 535.650 5
81Gingerich, GretchenBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. C9.575 18.950 17.675 89.425 135.625 1
81Ward, MadisonIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 10 All Age Divisions9.350 19.125 28.100 99.050 635.625 3
83Bothen, AlexandriaGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. B9.425 18.700 29.125 28.350 135.600 1
83Block, RachelGem State Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. A8.825 39.050 18.900 28.825 135.600 1
85Riley, SofieBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. D9.000 59.450 18.300 68.825 635.575 1
86Whittemore, MadiFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. A9.300 28.050 49.275 18.925 135.550 1
86Grimsted, AmandaDanik Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. C9.275 28.525 28.850 4T8.900 335.550 2
88Edwards, KaiyaDanik Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. C9.525 17.675 39.125 19.200 135.525 1
88Giles, ConnerWings Center All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. D9.400 17.625 59.350 19.150 135.525 1
90Odenbrett, EmilyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 So. B8.850 29.450 18.925 28.275 435.500 1
90Kluksdal, McKenzieBronco Elite Arts and Athletics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. C9.425 18.000 29.250 18.825 435.500 2
92Schwager, AliBronco Elite Arts and Athletics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. B9.450 19.100 17.925 89.000 535.475 5
92Seeley, AlexaIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. A8.675 88.725 69.175 28.900 835.475 5
92Dillon, OdessaAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D9.050 11T8.875 6T8.850 58.700 8T35.475 6
92Livingston, SadieIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. B8.875 78.700 29.050 38.850 235.475 2
96Bonnema, CourtneyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. A9.325 18.650 78.500 8T8.975 6T35.450 6
96Bennett, AlexFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 So. A8.425 68.850 39.100 19.075 235.450 2
96Chandler, CortniNampa Rec Center Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. D9.000 4T8.525 48.925 39.000 235.450 3
96Faler, MadisonGem State Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. C9.000 38.850 28.600 39.000 1T35.450 2
100McCoy, KylaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. A8.550 4T9.225 38.725 48.925 235.425 2
100Bailey, SaraNampa Rec Center Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. D8.775 38.950 2T9.200 18.500 335.425 1
100Roufs, LeahBronco Elite Arts and Athletics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. D9.125 28.050 39.050 39.200 135.425 2
100Brodt, TabithaGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over8.425 6T9.100 28.950 48.950 4T35.425 3
104Bates, NadiaDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. A8.800 49.050 28.600 58.900 235.350 3
105Coneo, AshlinIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. C9.050 78.075 99.025 29.175 335.325 4
105Smith, VictoriaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. A8.900 68.225 89.050 39.150 435.325 7
107Waltz, VictoriaPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. B9.025 49.300 17.475 89.475 2T35.275 4
107Chandler, CarissaNampa Rec Center Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. C9.200 48.475 38.850 4T8.750 435.275 3
109Barela, DanikaMagic Valley All Sessions Combined RN All Ages9.350 18.800 28.550 18.550 135.250 1
110Griffitts-Harper, RobynWings Center All Sessions Combined 5 So. C8.525 48.800 18.850 19.050 235.225 1
110Merrick, SummerAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. D8.700 98.650 2T9.000 18.875 535.225 2
112Johnson, BrittanyIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 14 & Under8.350 88.675 38.675 79.500 1T35.200 5
112Staniszewski, ToriPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. D9.075 47.750 68.925 29.450 135.200 3
112Bloom, KatherinePalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. B8.950 38.700 59.250 1T8.300 835.200 3
112Mitchell, HaileyDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. A9.225 3T8.375 28.850 38.750 235.200 2
116Timbes, KatherineIdaho Falls Training Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. D9.425 37.850 78.825 79.050 835.150 7
116Whitehead, BrookePalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 So. C8.650 28.400 68.800 29.300 135.150 2
118Austin, RebekahWings Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. B9.350 18.000 59.200 28.550 435.100 4
118Rogers, JordynIdaho Elite Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. D9.350 47.400 109.200 4T9.150 635.100 8
118Pope, KatherinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 9 16 & Over8.875 2T8.875 48.100 59.250 435.100 4
118Phillips, MichaelaNampa Rec Center Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. D8.625 48.950 2T8.625 48.900 135.100 2
122Mai, CaseyPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 14 & Under9.000 3T8.250 68.600 89.225 6T35.075 6
122Heimer, MeganIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 So. A8.375 79.175 18.900 38.625 535.075 3T
122Heimer, EmmaIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 So. A8.750 29.100 28.750 48.475 735.075 3T
125Branagan, JenniferIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. D8.975 67.975 48.825 39.275 2T35.050 4
125Stone, ErinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 10 All Age Divisions8.775 78.150 89.125 39.000 735.050 4
127Andrew, OliviaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 8 Age 139.025 2T8.000 69.400 18.600 3T35.025 4
127Opdahl, Maddisyn360 Gymnastics and Cheer Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. D9.325 57.750 88.850 69.100 735.025 9
127Elijah, BraxtynDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. D9.275 28.225 29.075 28.450 335.025 2
127Quigly, AbbyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. A9.200 19.000 18.400 58.425 335.025 1
127Fustos, LindssayMagic Valley All Sessions Combined RN All Ages9.025 39.175 18.375 28.450 235.025 2
132Taggart, BriannaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. D8.775 88.600 38.500 59.125 3T35.000 5
133Battleson, KrystonaIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 14 & Under8.600 78.450 58.775 69.150 734.975 7
133Quick, AislinIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. B9.150 28.400 4T8.800 6T8.625 334.975 3
133Wolf, HannahFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 10 All Age Divisions9.100 58.575 68.800 48.500 9T34.975 5
133Mangan, EmilyIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. B8.350 48.675 48.950 29.000 2T34.975 2
137Garcia, NeveahWings Center 7A 4 Fr. B9.375 2T8.400 28.400 78.775 434.950 2
137Evans, JescelynIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. B8.950 58.625 39.025 48.350 634.950 4
139Moss, MadisonUltimate Gymn. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. A9.300 2T8.225 68.400 89.000 634.925 6
139Cardenas, KelseyIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 5 So. B8.700 3T8.000 89.225 19.000 134.925 2
139Clark, IsabelleDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. A9.200 38.075 98.575 79.075 534.925 8
142Jarnagin, KaiaIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 Age 159.000 28.450 18.075 49.375 134.900 1
142McCallum, MarissaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 7A 4 Fr. B8.725 67.850 49.200 19.125 234.900 3
142Nungesser, KatieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. D8.600 58.925 38.675 38.700 234.900 3
142Angin, AngelieBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 So. B8.700 3T8.675 38.725 48.800 234.900 3
146Ingraham, SarahBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 8 11 & Under8.250 79.250 28.575 48.800 334.875 2
146Roberts, JadeAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 10 All Age Divisions8.000 9T9.075 38.600 69.200 434.875 6
146Reiten, SophiaGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. D8.800 58.750 18.925 48.400 434.875 3
149Allen, CrystalWings Center All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. C9.475 28.325 28.050 59.000 2T34.850 2
149Saunders, TaylaIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. B8.050 119.050 29.250 1T8.500 434.850 4
149Eisenbrandt, JulietBronco Elite Arts and Athletics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. C9.150 27.800 3T8.900 29.000 1T34.850 3
149Murphy, AbbiWings Center All Sessions Combined 8 Age 128.600 38.025 69.100 39.125 334.850 4
149Cook, AlyssaIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. B9.050 38.400 4T8.850 58.550 534.850 5
149Borrayo, GabrielleMagic Valley All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. B8.700 108.950 3T8.500 58.700 834.850 5
155Chatlin, MakenaGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. C8.625 99.200 28.275 78.725 734.825 5
155Esteban, GaiylaDanik Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D9.150 88.775 78.200 10T8.700 8T34.825 7
157Averna, ChelseaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 10 All Age Divisions8.950 68.700 58.000 10T9.150 534.800 7
157Black, AnnaleaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. C8.925 48.225 5T8.750 28.900 234.800 2
159Schofield, MadilynIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 So. A8.500 58.700 58.325 69.250 134.775 4
159McFeely, KyraFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. A8.600 98.025 108.950 4T9.200 3T34.775 9
159Lee, ZoeIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. A9.150 48.000 7T8.675 48.950 134.775 1
159Maderious, RebeccaWings Center All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. B8.850 88.200 69.150 28.575 434.775 6
159Velez, JennaDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. B8.625 3T9.050 28.575 58.525 634.775 3
159Skoglund, EmmaNampa Rec Center Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. C9.025 38.825 28.700 3T8.225 534.775 3
165Vail, MiaDanik Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D9.400 37.750 9T8.800 78.800 6T34.750 8
165Patel, MahiDanik Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. C9.100 58.125 58.900 38.625 634.750 4
167Winter, StormiFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 10 All Age Divisions9.200 38.550 78.000 10T8.975 834.725 8
168Tiderman, LibbyMeridian Academy of Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. B9.075 67.800 108.675 5T9.150 334.700 6
168Brown, AlyiaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. C9.050 28.225 5T8.600 48.825 334.700 4
170Deschamps, KatieIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. C9.425 38.350 77.950 98.950 634.675 6T
170Wallace, VirginiaDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. C9.250 48.250 88.075 89.100 434.675 6T
172Lee, ShelbyWings Center All Sessions Combined 9 14 & Under8.875 47.550 88.900 49.325 434.650 8
173Sudac, MadelynWings Center All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. B8.600 68.525 69.075 28.425 634.625 5
173Lambertsen, FallynIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. C8.975 18.175 28.450 39.025 134.625 1
173Glenn, OliviaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. A8.600 68.775 28.400 28.850 434.625 2
176Reeb, MadelineIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. D9.175 37.700 49.000 38.725 234.600 4
176DeChambeau, EmilyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over8.350 88.700 5*8.550 79.000 334.600 4T
176Levitch, AthenaGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over8.375 78.700 5*8.625 58.900 5T34.600 4T
179Roth, MckenzieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. A8.425 78.150 59.175 28.800 434.550 3
180McRoberts, Lydia360 Gymnastics and Cheer Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. B9.325 1T8.000 4T8.975 38.225 434.525 4
180Fiske, Kaylee360 Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 8 11 & Under8.600 38.500 68.350 69.075 234.525 3
180Harder, McKennaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. C8.975 77.925 38.600 59.025 234.525 3
183Avery, TricleyIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. D9.100 18.450 38.550 38.400 1T34.500 1
183Merrick, LaylaAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. B8.900 68.750 18.650 78.200 734.500 7
185Hodder, AllisonIdaho Falls Training Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. C9.175 27.925 2T8.775 3T8.600 234.475 2
185Ursenbach, KennadieDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. A9.025 48.425 18.400 48.625 334.475 3
187Stewart, KylieMeridian Academy of Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. C9.325 17.800 3T8.325 49.000 1T34.450 4
187Larson, AlyssaWings Center All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. B8.450 89.000 38.475 88.525 334.450 6
187Steiner, KaylaNampa Rec Center Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. A8.800 48.600 28.750 38.300 334.450 2
190Reid, JoriTeton Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. C9.025 77.750 78.625 59.025 134.425 5
191Cyr, BrettaGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. A9.325 28.375 38.600 58.100 534.400 2
191Debolt, LaurelIdaho Falls Training Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. B8.725 107.825 99.025 38.825 634.400 7
191Moss, EllaDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Age 128.575 48.600 48.275 58.950 534.400 5
191Schumaker, BronwynPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. B8.825 38.700 48.500 48.375 234.400 2
191Gage, AliciaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 So. C8.250 88.725 28.775 3T8.650 534.400 3
196Anderson, DarbyGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over8.550 38.625 68.300 98.900 5T34.375 5
197Chan, JenniferDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 Age 159.225 17.000 58.850 29.275 234.350 2
197Fogleman, BriannaAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. B8.825 48.400 27.900 49.225 134.350 1
197Allen, SkyeAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. D8.625 108.650 2T8.775 48.300 834.350 6
200Jepson, CarleyIdaho Elite Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. C9.250 37.450 58.625 49.000 334.325 4
201Kirk, EllianaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. C8.825 49.200 19.025 27.250 9T34.300 3
202Peck, KamryMadison Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. A9.125 18.375 58.700 48.075 634.275 4
202Spitzer, QuincyTeton Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. D9.075 38.700 18.150 68.350 534.275 3
202Ellis, Meghan360 Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. B8.925 58.450 38.575 48.325 2T34.275 2
205Hansen, NataliaWings Center All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. A9.000 5T9.300 37.975 97.975 1134.250 10
205Bonnell, KeeliAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer 7A 4 Fr. B9.275 37.800 58.175 89.000 334.250 4
205Rozsa, JessyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 9 Age 158.000 58.075 29.150 19.025 534.250 3
205Donnellan, KellyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 So. B8.950 18.900 28.475 67.925 634.250 4
209Jolley, KayceAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. A8.950 58.300 38.725 38.250 534.225 3
209Cheney, MorganDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. B8.900 28.300 38.325 2T8.700 434.225 2
211Dundas, NicoleFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 8 11 & Under8.375 69.325 19.075 27.425 734.200 4
212Mosbrucker, DanielleIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 10 All Age Divisions8.750 8T7.575 108.550 79.300 234.175 9
212Arave, SaydeeIdaho Elite Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. D8.900 57.050 79.150 29.075 234.175 4
212Robertson, EmilyGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over8.275 109.050 38.600 68.250 1134.175 6
212Blanco, HannahBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. A8.475 6T8.525 48.500 88.675 534.175 4
216White, MeighanWings Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. D9.025 4T7.875 48.750 48.500 434.150 5
216Waldal, HaileyNampa Rec Center Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. C8.550 58.450 48.700 3T8.450 434.150 5
218Dowson, GwenTeton Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. B9.250 27.825 78.375 68.675 334.125 5
218Shubert, MeganBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. B9.025 18.675 17.450 68.975 234.125 3
218Priddy, TylerFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 So. C8.400 68.475 58.250 49.000 334.125 4
221Jenkins, ArielleBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. B8.750 98.325 57.450 99.575 134.100 6
221McVey, Emilee360 Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. A8.250 38.525 38.675 38.650 134.100 2
223Thompson, TessaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. D8.975 28.925 18.175 48.000 234.075 2
223Thompson, MaysiEP Athletics - ID All Sessions Combined 5 So. C8.850 18.600 48.050 7T8.575 6T34.075 5
225Traul, ZoeVladlen 7A 4 Fr. B9.375 2T7.125 6T9.125 28.425 734.050 5T
225Andrews, PhoebeAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer 7A 4 Fr. B8.900 48.025 38.425 68.700 534.050 5T
225Chapin, LauraGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. D8.225 58.575 28.850 18.400 1T34.050 3
228Pelleberg, CoraScore 10 All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. A9.325 18.275 38.300 58.125 434.025 4
228Hulett, CiaraWood River Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. D8.475 78.800 48.825 27.925 434.025 4
228Caminti, HaileyMeridian Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. C8.750 48.225 28.650 28.400 134.025 1
228Meredith, JulieDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 11 & Under8.625 28.325 78.375 58.700 434.025 5
232Jolley, PaytonAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. A8.850 47.925 37.975 39.250 134.000 3
232Larue, ZoeyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 8 11 & Under8.550 49.175 39.225 17.050 834.000 6
232Trappen, MorganMagic Valley Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. C9.125 47.900 48.725 38.250 734.000 5
232Oka, JaylynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. A8.125 48.950 28.750 18.175 634.000 3
232Anna Hall, IndyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. C8.400 108.475 68.575 68.550 8T34.000 7
237Shimatsu, GraceGem State Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D8.975 128.875 6T8.475 9T7.650 1333.975 9
238Sutherland, MorganMadison Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 8 Age 138.725 38.100 5T8.875 58.250 633.950 5
239Stackow, MaddieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined RA All Ages9.350 28.450 17.975 28.150 133.925 1
239Wheeler, LaurenWings Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. C9.250 37.600 89.000 28.075 933.925 6
239Park, AddasonWood River Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. B9.025 57.900 68.625 58.375 533.925 6
239Beck, BrionnaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. A9.000 8T8.700 28.700 37.525 933.925 3
243Brown, SydneyDanik Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. A9.225 38.000 47.875 48.800 3T33.900 4
243Frey, BethanyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. A8.700 67.400 69.100 28.700 333.900 3
243Kelley, TerenIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. A9.100 57.800 88.500 6T8.500 233.900 4
243Otto, NatashaGem State Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D9.075 107.800 88.475 9T8.550 1033.900 10
247Ducharme, HallieMeridian Academy of Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. C9.075 57.250 68.400 69.150 133.875 6
247Akers, CourtneyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. A9.000 5T7.400 128.500 8T8.975 6T33.875 11
247Eddington, EmilyDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. C8.900 88.725 47.925 108.325 933.875 8
250Perkins, AllieAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. A9.075 69.200 17.400 118.125 433.800 5
251Mallet, AmberFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. D9.375 17.950 58.050 88.400 733.775 7
251Weremecki, MykalaAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. C8.925 68.100 38.850 17.900 433.775 2
253Morris, JessiGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. C8.475 107.675 78.650 28.950 333.750 3
253Seburn, KadyMeridian Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. B8.550 68.075 48.550 18.575 733.750 4
255Hughes, KiraGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. C9.275 27.875 48.700 17.875 333.725 2
255Young, TaylorIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. B8.875 67.000 98.700 39.150 533.725 7
257McLaughlin, KaylaPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. A8.475 6T7.600 89.075 38.550 6T33.700 5
257Coward, AllisonIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. A8.100 78.950 38.075 78.575 433.700 5
259Tran, JessicaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over8.425 6T7.000 129.225 39.025 233.675 7
260Mallam, ElizabethWings Center All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. D8.875 19.400 17.625 97.750 6T33.650 5
260Craig, ShelbeMeridian Academy of Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. B9.300 4T8.550 47.300 108.500 833.650 8
260Roemer, LaniMagic Valley All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. C8.950 58.050 57.900 68.750 533.650 4
263Hettinga, CassieMeridian Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. A9.000 8T8.075 68.900 17.650 833.625 6
263Maloney, KelsieDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. C8.975 58.300 28.825 27.525 533.625 3
263Lanterman, KatelynWings Center All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. C8.925 3T8.650 17.975 38.075 233.625 3
266Brodt, TrishaGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. A8.300 8T7.450 99.300 18.550 6T33.600 6
266Hunt, SavannahDanik Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. A9.300 2T8.125 38.350 67.825 533.600 4
266Andrew, ElleryBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over8.450 5T7.475 99.275 28.400 1033.600 8
266Parker, ArielleHotshots Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. B9.200 28.000 4T8.600 4T7.800 633.600 5
266Wilson, CharityMadison Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. A8.075 5T8.400 48.725 28.400 433.600 4
266Okon, MalloryFlip Factory Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. B8.650 58.175 78.300 98.475 533.600 7
272Kiser, SierraBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. A9.450 18.125 57.675 108.325 333.575 7
272Barlow, MariahBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. C9.100 37.850 58.400 58.225 3T33.575 4
272Grubbs, TaylorMeridian Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. D8.875 38.050 58.825 27.825 333.575 4
272Lassiter, DashiaWings Center All Sessions Combined 5 So. C8.150 98.625 38.050 7T8.750 433.575 6
276Mosqueda, AdrianaWings Center All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. B9.175 26.900 89.250 18.175 433.500 3
276Waldal, HillaryNampa Rec Center Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. A9.150 16.925 49.075 18.350 233.500 3
276Parry, JillEP Athletics - ID All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. C8.425 88.750 3T8.525 57.800 633.500 6
279Kivi, HeatherMeridian Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. C9.075 48.075 48.100 68.225 3T33.475 5
279Bechtel, RachelPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. C8.925 27.425 78.950 18.175 233.475 2
279Ceja, CindyAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. B8.950 48.750 17.775 68.000 6T33.475 4
282Louprasong, MattieTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D9.200 77.675 107.775 118.800 6T33.450 11
282Harris, TrinityIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. A8.125 67.650 6T9.025 38.650 333.450 6
282Peightal, AbagailFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 So. B8.425 48.175 68.775 38.075 533.450 5
285Cauchy, CorinnaScore 10 All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. C8.525 68.750 3T8.500 67.650 733.425 7
286Mason, CharleyWings Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. B9.125 5T7.850 88.675 5T7.750 1133.400 9
287Zahorka, SamanthaGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. C9.325 37.250 87.800 79.000 2T33.375 5
287Wiggins, Josie360 Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. D8.850 77.600 77.800 99.125 3T33.375 8
287Melendez, MercedesFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. A8.950 98.250 48.500 6T7.675 733.375 8
287Newton, PiperMagic Valley Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. A8.925 67.075 108.500 7T8.875 733.375 7
291Elmer, HennaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. B8.950 58.050 68.075 78.275 933.350 8
291Adams, JessicaGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. A8.600 37.700 78.550 68.500 733.350 7
291Yeend, AlannaFlip Factory Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over8.450 5T7.950 78.350 8T8.600 833.350 9
294Glodowski, KristaMagic Valley All Sessions Combined RN All Ages9.150 28.325 48.050 37.800 433.325 3
294Schoenfeld, AshlynWings Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. C9.000 88.250 48.025 78.050 10T33.325 7
294Zollinger, AbbyMadison Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 8 Age 138.325 78.100 5T9.000 47.900 733.325 6
294Clements, KayleighIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 So. A8.525 47.700 98.600 58.500 633.325 5
298Moorehouse, AspenTeton All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. D8.850 28.375 58.450 57.625 733.300 6
298Rivas, ZoeMagic Valley All Sessions Combined RN All Ages8.775 48.750 37.475 48.300 333.300 4
300Rindfleisch, SageIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 14 & Under8.625 67.500 97.925 99.225 6T33.275 9
301Stosius, AlmaWood River Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. C9.150 48.225 37.475 108.400 633.250 6
301Grove, MadisonFlip Factory Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. A7.950 97.800 79.050 38.450 933.250 8
303Burton, AshleeDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. A8.550 57.825 59.200 27.650 533.225 5
303Hannon, LauraPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. B8.500 57.525 69.150 18.050 433.225 3
303Wilde, KaeliIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 8 Age 138.675 4T8.750 47.475 98.325 533.225 7
303Hacking, LucyMadison Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. B8.600 57.725 58.275 38.625 633.225 5
307Bonnema, MaddieBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. B8.900 17.625 88.300 88.375 733.200 4
307Thomson, KelseyDanik Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. B8.650 78.325 48.225 78.000 633.200 7
309Fowler, Michelle360 Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 9 Age 158.950 37.350 37.700 59.175 333.175 4
309Payne, TessaEP Athletics - ID All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. A8.325 117.650 118.925 58.275 1033.175 12
311Priest, NicoleIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. C9.325 26.700 88.425 48.700 133.150 6
311Chatlin, AspenGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. B8.975 4T7.925 88.425 97.825 933.150 8
311Marshbank, HaileyIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. D8.850 47.900 38.750 57.650 533.150 5
311Slater, AmandaAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. B8.525 48.850 27.625 78.150 333.150 4
311Khoma, FaithFlip Factory Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. C8.750 77.125 88.775 3T8.500 3T33.150 4
316Robbins, DelaniFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined RA All Ages9.050 38.350 28.000 17.700 233.100 2
316Renn, AubreiWings Center All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. B8.325 57.925 68.050 9T8.800 433.100 5
316Farr, KaleyWings Center All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. B8.700 48.050 88.025 108.325 733.100 8
319Myers, JosieAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. C8.875 37.175 68.550 58.450 433.050 5
320Wray, ElizabethPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 Age 158.550 47.150 48.175 39.150 433.025 5
321Depasquale, ShaylinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 7A 4 Fr. B9.375 2T6.600 78.475 58.550 633.000 6
321Filler, MorganHotshots Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. A9.050 47.400 97.950 98.600 833.000 9
321Phillips, KathrynFlip Factory Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. B8.950 88.000 77.900 98.150 933.000 10
324Padilla, MindyUltimate Gymn. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D9.100 97.750 9T7.550 128.575 932.975 12T
324Krieg, KylieFlip Factory Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. A8.850 57.950 48.375 57.800 632.975 5
324Young, RhiannaUltimate Gymn. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D8.800 147.450 118.575 88.150 1132.975 12T
327Byres, MeganWings Center All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. B8.475 77.875 98.575 78.000 932.925 9
327Palmer, JillianWood River Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. C8.575 10T7.850 68.000 88.500 732.925 8
329Depasquale, TonishaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 9 16 & Over8.650 36.750 58.300 49.200 532.900 5
329Messick, McKenzieVladlen All Sessions Combined 8 Age 128.400 68.425 57.625 68.450 632.900 6
331Watkins, CeciliaPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. B9.125 36.350 108.125 69.275 432.875 9
332Fisher, JessicaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. B8.825 78.150 57.550 88.325 2T32.850 5
333Curtis, OliviaIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 8 Age 138.500 67.550 78.250 88.525 432.825 8
334Crocker, AveryGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 So. C8.025 10T7.425 98.775 3T8.575 6T32.800 7
334Bradley, BreannaVladlen All Sessions Combined 10 All Age Divisions8.750 8T6.825 118.725 58.500 9T32.800 10
336Couch, AshlinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. B8.700 108.150 78.375 107.550 1132.775 9
337Weimer, EmilyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. B8.400 77.200 68.325 2T8.800 332.725 6
338Marosvari, EllaDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. D9.225 36.300 88.175 79.000 432.700 9
338Allen, MeganIdaho Elite Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. D9.000 4T8.550 38.250 56.900 532.700 4
338Schoen, TaylorWings Center All Sessions Combined 5 So. B7.650 88.150 78.500 58.400 332.700 6
341Williams, SierraDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. A9.250 27.650 47.000 58.775 5T32.675 4
341O'bryan, MadisonGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. B8.325 68.750 38.175 67.425 732.675 5
341Avera, LacyHotshots All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. C8.625 3T7.750 58.375 47.925 332.675 3
344Fencl, WendiFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined RA All Ages9.400 18.200 37.350 37.650 332.600 3
344Contreras, MichelleScore 10 Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. D9.200 37.800 58.350 47.250 432.600 5
344Cook, KayleanaWings Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. B9.125 5T7.400 118.275 77.800 1032.600 11
344Clintsman, AutumDanik Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. C8.450 8T7.150 78.500 68.500 3T32.600 6
348Bretz, Hayley360 Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. B8.975 4T7.900 97.900 117.800 1032.575 10
348Flynn, Abbey360 Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. B8.875 67.600 68.000 58.100 5T32.575 6
348Fease, AylaGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 So. C8.500 58.250 78.175 57.650 1032.575 8
351Peterson, MyaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. D9.025 4T7.675 58.250 57.600 632.550 6
352Torgerson, RileyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. C8.775 67.300 58.650 47.800 832.525 7
353Aguinaga, MirandaUltimate Gymn. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. C9.075 67.550 97.825 98.050 10T32.500 9
353Castellanos, AlexandraUltimate Gymn. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. B8.750 66.950 58.600 4T8.200 532.500 6
353Arvas, OliviaEP Athletics - ID Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. C8.350 97.375 48.375 78.400 532.500 8
356Betts, MaddieGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 So. A8.550 38.100 77.650 108.125 832.425 6
357Santerno, DanielleFlip Factory Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. B8.675 116.350 138.625 68.750 732.400 12
358Stackow, TessaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. C8.625 77.200 98.725 17.800 832.350 7
359Early, HannahUltimate Gymn. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. C8.950 86.775 78.150 78.450 632.325 7
359Fisher, JayceeTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. A8.850 27.150 38.075 48.250 432.325 4
361Waldo, KylaWings Center All Sessions Combined 10 All Age Divisions8.000 9T7.600 98.250 88.450 1032.300 11
361Depasquale, TessaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 8 11 & Under7.750 108.300 87.900 108.350 632.300 7
363Hovey, MaddyWood River Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. A9.250 37.150 78.150 77.725 732.275 6T
363Walker, AprilIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 8 Age 138.675 4T5.850 88.600 79.150 2T32.275 9
363Lambert, JessieWood River Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. A8.975 46.525 88.625 48.150 432.275 6T
363Stulc, CassidyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. B8.825 77.550 77.025 108.875 732.275 10
363Williamson, KylieVladlen All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over8.300 97.375 107.875 108.725 732.275 10
363Zollinger, AshlynMadison Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 8 11 & Under7.875 87.675 108.200 78.525 532.275 8
369Bott, RyleeIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. B8.750 9T6.525 108.800 6T8.175 8T32.250 11
370Wray, JosieGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. C8.525 9T7.825 68.525 37.325 932.200 8
371Wojan, VictoriaGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. C9.300 17.600 5T7.650 47.625 532.175 4
372Jones, ShantellIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. A8.725 77.250 137.575 108.600 932.150 13
372Scarola, CaitlinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. A8.700 87.700 88.500 7T7.250 1132.150 10
374Stethem, BellaWood River Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. B9.125 35.800 109.000 38.200 332.125 7
375Linford, VeronicaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over7.900 117.800 88.350 8T8.050 1232.100 11
376Parker, GraceMagic Valley All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. A9.225 3T7.525 68.000 67.325 632.075 6
376Ekstrom, MadisonDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. B8.000 78.200 57.250 118.625 532.075 6
378Sheets, RileyFlip Factory Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. A8.375 77.650 67.225 68.800 3T32.050 5
379Stockham, ElliotteMagic Valley Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. C8.800 57.925 2T7.100 9T8.200 632.025 9
379Brenneman, KaytlynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. D7.825 9T8.175 68.175 77.850 532.025 7
381Bothen, OliviaGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. C8.925 3T8.150 37.475 57.450 632.000 5
382Clukey, DanaGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. B7.625 78.325 58.300 57.725 631.975 6
383Bruggeman, AllieIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. B7.900 9T7.000 9T8.050 9T8.975 331.925 7
383Carlsen, LaurenFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. D8.500 67.475 88.400 67.550 831.925 8
383Reece, NatalieAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. C8.500 78.125 67.800 87.500 831.925 8
386Moore, SonjaScore 10 All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. B9.100 26.000 78.850 27.950 531.900 7
386Helfrich, AmberMadison Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 So. B8.150 57.775 98.375 77.600 731.900 7T
386Merrill, MaggieMadison Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 So. C8.325 77.725 88.050 7T7.800 831.900 9
386Grigg, HallieMadison Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 So. B8.000 68.250 58.100 8T7.550 831.900 7T
390Marcouiller, MaddieWood River Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. A9.000 37.250 56.850 68.775 5T31.875 5
391Yeend, AnikaFlip Factory Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. D8.425 87.725 77.950 87.750 6T31.850 9
392Campbell, MadisonIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 So. A7.950 117.400 11T7.775 98.700 431.825 7
392Youngstrom, CambriaMadison Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 8 11 & Under8.475 58.650 58.000 96.700 1031.825 9
392Kalmukos, Alexandra360 Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over8.500 47.100 117.700 118.525 931.825 12
395Winter, Hannah360 Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. B8.750 9T6.325 118.550 88.175 8T31.800 12
396Richardson, TiaDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. B8.875 36.425 77.825 58.650 531.775 7
397Breck, OliviaWings Center 7A 4 Fr. B8.775 57.125 6T8.800 37.000 831.700 7
397Park, AmberWood River Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. C8.225 58.025 38.550 26.900 831.700 4
397Marceau, LaurenGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 So. B7.975 78.525 48.100 8T7.100 931.700 8
400Wheeler, AlyssaUltimate Gymn. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. C8.800 57.275 48.100 57.500 331.675 5
400Yoshikawa, KyliePalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. A8.300 8T7.825 68.100 107.450 831.675 8
402Carpenter, KiandraFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. A8.800 56.850 67.075 48.900 331.625 6
402Eyolfson, JacquelineWings Center All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. B8.525 87.500 77.600 78.000 6T31.625 8
402Burr, MackenzieIdaho Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. A7.350 77.950 78.200 68.125 731.625 5
405Brown, SarahWings Center All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. A8.475 27.050 87.525 98.525 231.575 6
406Tipton, Ashlee360 Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 So. A8.300 98.450 66.825 137.925 931.500 8
407Pook, MorganGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. D8.550 48.250 48.025 56.650 431.475 5
408Cord, LaurenWood River Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. C8.400 4T7.875 48.150 57.025 631.450 5
409Ramos, IsabelleUltimate Gymn. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. C8.850 95.950 108.250 68.375 831.425 10
409Daugherty, MikaelaNampa Rec Center Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. B8.350 97.775 108.625 66.675 1131.425 10
411Jankowski, HannahGem State Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. C9.025 66.550 87.925 87.900 831.400 8
412Denton, ValerieGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. A8.400 57.650 6T8.450 66.850 731.350 7
413Orgill, LydiaEP Athletics - ID All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. A8.075 5T8.325 57.575 87.350 831.325 7
414Bonnell, BrookeBronco Elite Arts and Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. A7.825 66.500 98.650 48.325 531.300 8
415DeLaCruz, BrygitteWood River Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. D8.650 67.075 68.625 66.925 631.275 6
416Dery, SaraTeton All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. C8.900 65.950 117.575 98.825 431.250 9
416Schlee, NatashaPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 So. A8.000 107.400 11T8.075 87.775 1131.250 9
418Chatlin, HaileyGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. C8.650 57.600 5T7.250 67.675 431.175 6
419Williams, KaeleyEP Athletics - ID All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. B7.925 87.750 77.725 107.750 931.150 8
420Martinson, KimmyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. A8.775 76.275 117.650 108.425 1031.125 11
421Mclean, SydneyFlip Factory Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 So. C8.625 36.625 118.100 67.750 931.100 10
421Waltz, RebeccaAdvanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. C8.625 3T8.575 16.900 77.000 731.100 6
421Walton, MackenzieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. B7.900 9T7.000 9T8.350 77.850 831.100 9
424Cook, KristenDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. A9.200 35.800 108.750 27.325 1031.075 9T
424Peterson, BraylynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. A9.100 47.875 55.775 78.325 431.075 6
424Kovach-Fulton, CourtneyIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. A8.800 106.000 98.400 87.875 631.075 9T
427Crowther, KierstenMadison Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 8 11 & Under7.800 98.150 98.075 87.000 931.025 10
428Calhoun, FaithWings Center Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. B9.025 77.250 127.100 117.600 1230.975 13
429Fleck, KesslynScore 10 All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. C8.750 77.725 67.775 76.700 730.950 7
429Perkins, RachelGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. C8.525 9T6.050 108.375 48.000 730.950 10
429Chippewa, AliyaDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 So. A8.350 87.250 128.150 77.200 1230.950 10
432Bright, AutumNampa Rec Center Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. C7.950 67.525 68.000 67.375 530.850 7
433Shimatsu, HopeGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. B8.275 6T6.575 128.375 67.600 1030.825 10
434Barbee, KiaraHotshots All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. C8.150 9T7.500 88.200 76.950 9T30.800 9
435King, MadelineUltimate Gymn. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. A8.750 56.750 57.450 57.800 530.750 5
436Lazar, LaurenGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 So. A7.800 127.850 87.225 117.850 1030.725 11
437Winder, BrooklynIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. B8.275 6T6.800 108.050 9T7.500 1130.625 11
438Guinn, AbygailDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. A9.050 78.000 7T8.450 75.100 1230.600 10
439Wallace, CourtneyWings Center All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. B8.350 96.700 97.425 108.100 5T30.575 9
439Fullmer, LarissaTeton All Sessions Combined 5 So. C8.025 10T7.400 106.900 88.250 730.575 11
439Rouse, MaurenFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. A7.150 88.250 67.850 77.325 930.575 9
442Croteau, KeyleeWings Center All Sessions Combined 6 Jr. C8.725 86.825 77.475 87.500 630.525 8
442Moore, ErikaScore 10 All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. A8.500 57.150 107.725 117.150 930.525 9
444Deffe, AnneMarieWood River Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. D9.050 11T5.475 128.200 10T7.700 1230.425 13
445Kyes, AllieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. A8.550 4T6.550 118.400 96.900 1030.400 10
445Green, ViolettScore 10 Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. C8.050 106.925 98.175 87.250 9T30.400 10
447Bell, ShannaPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. B8.275 106.475 118.725 56.750 1030.225 11
448VanLith, LaurenUltimate Gymn. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. C8.575 10T5.800 116.800 108.925 230.100 11
448Smith, KailiWood River Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. C8.550 88.075 46.325 117.150 1030.100 11
450Hill, HadleyTeton All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. C8.150 9T7.600 77.350 96.950 9T30.050 10
451Loehr, EmileneFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 5 Fr. B7.350 106.650 118.675 47.325 1230.000 12
452Hackett, JadenGem State Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. D8.725 67.250 67.675 86.250 829.900 7
453Wherry, KaeganWood River Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. C8.450 8T6.300 107.100 9T8.000 729.850 11
454Spencer, KindalGem State Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 4 So. D8.700 97.650 96.600 86.700 1029.650 10
455Tish, GraceUltimate Gymn. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. A8.625 65.500 77.525 57.750 629.400 7
456Tennison, ElizabethUltimate Gymn. Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. B8.975 45.850 67.725 66.750 729.300 7
457Dierksen, EmilyTeton All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. C8.400 4T6.900 86.250 87.400 428.950 8
457Mcbride, MarloweGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. D7.825 9T6.900 97.225 107.000 928.950 10
459Santacruz, NataleyWood River Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Jr. A7.400 77.425 57.400 86.550 828.775 7
460Royal, LilyGem State Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 So. A7.500 137.575 106.900 126.750 1328.725 12
461Self, JusticeScore 10 Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Fr. D8.400 75.500 87.775 77.000 728.675 8
462Sather, SydneyHotshots Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. C8.425 67.075 56.500 66.250 428.250 6
463Harper, HollyWings Center All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. A8.400 115.475 117.750 96.325 1127.950 11
464Anderson, AlyssaIdaho Falls Training Center All Sessions Combined 5 Jr. A8.150 95.000 127.100 126.700 1126.950 11
465Kelly-Harvey, MichaylaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. C9.450 27.975 108.775 40.000 1026.200 9
466Brockhoff, TaylorFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. D9.250 20.000 97.625 109.275 2T26.150 10
467Dice, PaigeScore 10 Multiple Sessions Combined 4 Sr. A8.000 66.400 67.175 64.450 626.025 6
468Blomgren, KatieFlip Factory Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 So. B7.200 95.100 107.025 95.825 1025.150 9
469Wahl, LoveFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 7 Jr. C8.150 110.000 117.475 118.550 8T24.175 10
470St. Ange, PageDanik Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr. B0.000 108.325 47.525 97.850 723.700 10
471Smith, AshlynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 9 14 & Under0.000 98.175 79.025 30.000 817.200 10
472Tattershall, ShannonPalouse Empire Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 14 & Over0.000 120.000 130.000 128.800 68.800 13
473Jessup, TiaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur All Sessions Combined 7 Sr. B0.000 117.250 80.000 110.000 107.250 11
474Downey, MeganWood River Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr. B0.000 80.000 80.000 80.000 8