MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Emerald City Classic 2011
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-03-05
2011-03-06
APEX
Click here
561
Emerald City Classic 2011 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: River City Youth Fitness
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
ASA,
ASI,
ASN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Weber, Natalie
River City Youth Fitness
7
Sr
9.275
3
9.250
2
9.425
1
9.325
2
37.275
1
2
Strong, Emily
River City Youth Fitness
4
Jr.A
8.850
18
9.175
5
9.225
5
9.275
4
36.525
5
3
Goodwyn, Lily
River City Youth Fitness
7
Sr
9.250
4
9.050
4
9.075
3
9.050
7
36.425
2
4
Bauer, Abigail
River City Youth Fitness
4
Jr.A
9.225
6
9.100
6
8.850
11
9.125
8
36.300
7
5
Hughes, Anna
River City Youth Fitness
4
Child
8.800
19
8.775
7
9.250
3
9.125
7
35.950
9
6
Johnson, Abigail
River City Youth Fitness
4
Sr.B
8.750
19
9.025
5
8.550
11
9.150
6
35.475
9
7
Young, Jessica
River City Youth Fitness
4
Jr.A
8.750
21
8.550
11
8.850
12
9.100
9
35.250
11
8
Vicars, Maddie
River City Youth Fitness
4
Jr.B
8.825
15
9.225
2
8.000
18
9.000
4
35.050
7
9
Hall, Caroline
River City Youth Fitness
5
Sr
8.250
14
8.800
3
8.750
4
9.225
2
35.025
4
9
Jones, Kindred
River City Youth Fitness
6
Child
8.800
9
8.600
8
9.200
5
8.425
14
35.025
10
11
Washburn, Stephanie
River City Youth Fitness
7
Jr
8.800
12
9.000
5
7.925
16
9.150
4
34.875
11
12
Hall, Lilly
River City Youth Fitness
5
Child
8.950
3
8.000
14
8.550
16
9.350
1
34.850
10
13
Roland, Ainslie
River City Youth Fitness
5
Child
8.350
12
8.600
12
8.775
11
8.700
13
34.425
12
14
O'Neill, Kelsey
River City Youth Fitness
6
Child
8.500
16
7.450
19
9.350
2
8.800
11
34.100
15
15
Morris, Kailey
River City Youth Fitness
4
Sr.A
8.700
21
7.950
22
8.475
15
8.800
13
33.925
16
16
Hopper, Virginia
River City Youth Fitness
4
Sr.A
8.900
16
8.350
18
7.250
27
9.175
5
33.675
18
16
Cash, Meghan
River City Youth Fitness
9
Jr
8.900
7
8.525
5
7.650
11
8.600
2
33.675
5
18
McKenna, Maggie
River City Youth Fitness
4
Jr.A
8.300
25
8.200
16
8.600
14
8.450
20
33.550
16
19
Henneberger, Ashley
River City Youth Fitness
6
Youth
8.700
8
8.350
7
8.000
18
8.400
12
33.450
10
20
Shaia, Allison
River City Youth Fitness
5
Jr
8.200
17
7.850
12
8.450
17
8.900
6
33.400
12
21
Mayers, Ashley
River City Youth Fitness
9
Sr
8.000
7
8.900
1
7.925
7
8.450
3
33.275
4
22
Hayden, Stephanie
River City Youth Fitness
5
Sr
8.600
6
8.200
9
7.650
19
8.550
10
33.000
10
23
Grossman, Julia
River City Youth Fitness
5
Sr
8.350
13
7.600
14
7.700
18
9.250
1
32.900
11
24
Lamonica, Grace
River City Youth Fitness
6
Child
8.200
19
7.650
18
9.075
10
7.950
17
32.875
18
25
Tate, Cathrine
River City Youth Fitness
5
Youth
8.000
13
7.750
11
8.250
18
8.775
7
32.775
9
26
Reiter, Erika
River City Youth Fitness
6
Youth
8.350
14
7.300
14
9.000
7
7.950
15
32.600
12
26
Smith, Sarah
River City Youth Fitness
5
Youth
7.950
16
8.550
3
7.550
23
8.550
9
32.600
11
28
Hayes, Erin
River City Youth Fitness
6
Youth
8.300
15
8.725
5
8.450
15
7.000
18
32.475
15
29
Circeo, Sami
River City Youth Fitness
9
Jr
9.175
1
6.000
10
7.725
9
8.300
9
31.200
10
30
Hennesley, Emma
River City Youth Fitness
4
Jr.A
8.850
19
9.100
7
0.000
25
9.000
12
26.950
25
31
Walker, Kayliegh
River City Youth Fitness
6
Sr
8.650
10
7.750
12
0.000
18
8.250
8
24.650
18
32
McPeteres, Kelsey
River City Youth Fitness
9
Sr
0.000
9
8.725
3
7.325
8
0.000
9
16.050
9