MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2011 Metroplex Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-01-28
2011-01-30
Metroplex Gymnastics
Click here
1249
2011 Metroplex Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: W1 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
41,
AllLevels
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Amrhein, Annie
Palm Valley Gymnastics
W1
4
L4 B Group
9.800
1
9.300
2
9.800
1
9.300
4
38.200
1T
1
McCormick, Taylor
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
W1
4
L4 B Group
9.700
3T
9.400
1
9.550
2T
9.550
1
38.200
1T
3
Hodes, Madison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
W1
4
L4 A Group
9.700
2T
9.450
1
9.200
2
9.400
1
37.750
1
4
Hawkins, Athena
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
W1
4
L4 B Group
9.650
5T
9.100
4T
9.550
2T
9.200
5
37.500
3
5
Locke, Kylie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
W1
4
L4 A Group
9.200
9T
9.300
2
9.550
1
9.250
3
37.300
2
6
Shollenberger, Leina
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
W1
4
L4 B Group
9.400
9T
9.000
6T
9.450
4
9.400
2T
37.250
4
7
Ruyle, Virginia
Palm Valley Gymnastics
W1
4
L4 B Group
9.750
2
8.600
8
9.250
5T
9.400
2T
37.000
5
8
LeBoeuf, Kayla
James Academy of Gymnastics
W1
4
L4 B Group
9.400
9T
9.100
4T
9.250
5T
8.900
8
36.650
6
9
Davidsen, Abby
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
W1
4
L4 B Group
9.450
8
9.200
3
9.200
8
8.750
9
36.600
7
10
Bower, Anna
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
W1
4
L4 B Group
9.500
7
9.000
6T
9.000
9
9.000
7
36.500
8
11
Hernandez, Genissa
Palm Valley Gymnastics
W1
4
L4 A Group
9.700
2T
8.400
9
9.000
4T
9.300
2
36.400
3
12
Kniering, Autumn
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
W1
4
L4 A Group
9.300
8
8.700
8
9.150
3
8.900
9
36.050
4T
12
Brown, Ava
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
W1
4
L4 A Group
9.200
9T
8.800
4T
8.950
6
9.100
7
36.050
4T
14
Warner, Amber
Palm Valley Gymnastics
W1
4
L4 A Group
9.700
2T
8.200
10
8.800
7
9.200
4T
35.900
6T
14
Agarwal, Maya
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
W1
4
L4 A Group
9.400
6T
9.100
3
8.550
8T
8.850
10
35.900
6T
16
Reyl, Ella
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
W1
4
L4 A Group
9.500
5
8.800
4T
8.350
10
9.150
6
35.800
8
17
Lacy, McKenna
Gold Medal
W1
4
L4 A Group
9.750
1
8.800
4T
7.900
11T
9.000
8
35.450
9
18
Mcglothlin, Addison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
W1
4
L4 B Group
9.200
11
8.000
10
9.250
5T
8.700
10
35.150
9
19
Yankauer, Sarah
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
W1
4
L4 B Group
9.650
5T
8.500
9
7.550
12
8.400
11
34.100
10
20
Fussaro, Stella
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
W1
4
L4 B Group
8.800
13
7.900
11T
8.000
11
9.150
6
33.850
11
21
Aboaf, Cece
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
W1
4
L4 A Group
9.400
6T
7.300
12
7.900
11T
9.200
4T
33.800
10
22
Aroch, Sunshine
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
W1
4
L4 A Group
8.200
13
7.000
13
9.000
4T
8.300
13
32.500
11
23
Homer, Talia
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
W1
4
L4 A Group
9.100
11T
7.400
11
7.600
13
8.200
14
32.300
12
24
Markus, Elenor
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
W1
4
L4 B Group
8.900
12
7.500
13
8.200
10
7.600
12
32.200
12
25
Schneider, Ellie
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
W1
4
L4 A Group
9.100
11T
6.700
14
6.200
14
8.350
12
30.350
13
26
Capeles, Chavely
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
W1
4
L4 B Group
9.700
3T
7.900
11T
6.900
13
4.010
13
28.510
13
27
Anderson, Julia
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
W1
4
L4 A Group
0.000
14
8.800
4T
8.550
8T
8.500
11
25.850
14