My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Winter on the Beach 2011 - MyMeetScores.com
Winter on the Beach 2011
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-02-052011-02-06 Gymnastics PlusClick here246
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  2A,  MO,  P2,  PG,  PL,  PO
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Payne, ShaquillaInternational Gold Gymnastics Session 3 8 Jr 129.450 2T9.550 19.600 19.350 237.950 1
Perez, PaigeEmerald City Gymnastics Session 5 3 Sr 8-109.450 19.650 19.400 19.425 137.925 1
Ferrarro, SamanthaGymnastics Plus Session 3 8 Jr 129.450 2T9.525 29.525 29.425 137.925 2
Grace Oltman, MaryGymnastics Plus Session 6 4 Jr 99.425 19.525 19.350 19.525 137.825 1
Mayer, MackenzieGymnastics Plus Session 6 4 Sr 10 & up9.250 59.525 19.450 19.525 137.750 1
Colombo, SamanthaGymnastics Plus Session 3 8 Sr old14 +9.600 19.375 19.050 29.675 137.700 1
Meyer, SydneyNorth Florida Gymnastics Session 6 4 Sr 10 & up9.625 29.375 2T9.150 29.500 237.650 2
Abercrombie, MackenzieGymnastics Plus Session 2 7 Ch 7-yg119.400 29.200 2T9.500 19.500 337.600 1
Roby, JasminePlanet Gymnastics Session 1 5 Sr 11+9.400 19.300 19.375 19.250 137.325 1
Simmons, AbegayleFirst City Gymnastics Session 8 2A Jr 5-69.450 19.150 19.400 29.300 137.300 1
Doberman, AnnaGymnastics Plus Session 2 7 Ch 7-yg119.275 3T9.200 2T9.125 29.675 137.275 2
Smith, MonicaGymnastics Plus Session 3 8 Sr 13-yn148.800 4T9.425 19.525 19.500 137.250 1
Gobourne, DerrianSouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 8 Ch 8-119.175 19.425 19.300 1T9.300 237.200 1
Persons, MikaylaPlanet Gymnastics Session 4 PL Sr 11+9.600 18.725 49.375 19.425 137.125 1
Halfacre, HannahPJC Gymnastics Club Session 5 2 Jr old6-79.250 19.200 28.975 39.650 137.075 1
Rowell, MaliaPlanet Gymnastics Session 6 4 Jr 89.550 1T9.200 29.075 39.225 237.050 1
Cusumano, MayaEmerald City Gymnastics Session 4 P2 Sr 10+9.300 19.400 19.025 19.300 137.025 1
Lebaoui, OliviaGymnastics Plus Session 6 4 Ch 5-79.650 19.500 18.600 29.250 1T37.000 1
Crump, KaraTallahassee Session 2 7 Sr 14+9.250 39.275 19.400 19.075 337.000 1
Gaston, LindseyPlanet Gymnastics Session 6 4 Jr 89.375 59.425 19.100 29.075 436.975 2
Davis, JennaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 2A Sr 7-99.250 5T9.200 19.550 18.900 5T36.900 1
Burkett, AlexisTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Sr 12 up9.300 28.900 19.350 2T9.300 236.850 1
Ackermann, MeghanPlanet Gymnastics Session 6 4 Sr 10 & up9.675 19.250 49.000 38.875 636.800 3
Taylor, VictoriaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 2A Sr 7-99.550 28.800 39.350 29.050 336.750 2
Larkin, AllyInternational Gold Gymnastics Session 7 PO Jr 10-129.300 39.000 1T9.025 19.425 136.750 1
Nusom, AlexaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Jr old6-79.100 49.250 19.050 29.350 236.750 2
Triplett, GenesisTallahassee Session 2 7 Jr B9.475 38.700 1T9.175 29.350 3T36.700 1
Shilling, TaylorSouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 7 PO Sr 13+9.500 18.925 18.900 19.325 236.650 1
Akridge, EmoryPlanet Gymnastics Session 6 4 Jr 89.450 49.100 38.900 49.175 336.625 3
Allen, AolaniGymnastics Plus Session 6 4 Jr 99.375 29.400 28.650 3T9.200 236.625 2
Nichols, LaurynPlanet Gymnastics Session 2 7 Ch 7-yg119.450 19.550 18.400 69.175 4T36.575 3
Benedik, CaitlynGymnastics Plus Session 4 9 Jr 12-148.950 49.300 19.175 29.150 2T36.575 1
Dickson, KyliePlanet Gymnastics Session 3 8 Ch 8-119.025 39.175 29.125 49.250 336.575 2
Person, LeiaNorth Florida Gymnastics Session 6 4 Jr 89.500 38.900 48.550 79.550 136.500 4
Golden, KatieGymnastics Plus Session 4 9 Sr 15+9.000 38.900 29.350 19.225 136.475 1
Walker, CharleeGymnastics Plus Session 2 7 Ch 7-yg119.275 3T8.625 69.000 49.550 236.450 4
Mattingly, KinziTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Sr 12 up9.250 38.500 2T9.500 19.200 436.450 2
Shipley, AlyssaInternational Gold Gymnastics Session 7 PO Jr 10-129.450 19.000 1T8.700 39.300 236.450 2
Foster, CheyanneSouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 7 Sr 14+9.000 48.900 49.250 2T9.300 136.450 2
Wright, KaylynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Sr 12 up9.100 48.500 2T9.350 2T9.450 136.400 3
LaBounty, KateFirst City Gymnastics Session 8 2A Sr 7-99.500 38.400 99.300 39.150 236.350 3T
Robinson, SummerTallahassee Session 2 7 Sr 14+8.750 69.200 29.250 2T9.150 236.350 3
Wilson, PaitynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 2A Sr 7-99.200 7T8.750 49.150 7T9.250 136.350 3T
Smith, ReaganGymnastics Plus Session 6 4 Sr 10 & up9.050 89.375 2T8.900 49.000 536.325 4
Piorkowski, RoseGymnastics Plus Session 4 10 Sr 13+9.775 18.100 49.000 39.425 136.300 1
Goodman, ClaireSouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 7 Jr B9.500 28.550 38.950 39.250 636.250 2
Nelson, KateGymnastics Plus Session 2 7 Jr B9.075 68.300 49.250 19.575 136.200 3
Sanabria, GeorgieTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Sr 12 up9.450 18.300 4T9.200 49.250 336.200 4
Fortner, AlexGymnastics Plus Session 3 8 Sr 13-yn149.200 18.750 59.000 59.250 3T36.200 2
McKinney, PaigeFirst City Gymnastics Session 8 2A Jr 5-69.150 38.400 39.500 19.100 236.150 2
Braun, TaliaFirst City Gymnastics Session 8 2A Sr 7-99.250 5T8.850 29.150 7T8.900 5T36.150 5
Mathews, MaggieFirst City Gymnastics Session 8 2A Sr 7-99.600 18.600 6T9.200 68.650 836.050 6
Warren, SydneyUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Sr 12+8.950 18.125 59.350 19.600 1T36.025 1
Flint, LailaniGulf Coast Gymnastics Session 3 8 Ch 8-118.550 59.075 39.300 1T9.075 536.000 3
Mathis, KatyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 2A Sr 7-99.300 48.600 6T9.250 4T8.850 736.000 7
Cullen, CarissaGymnastics Plus Session 3 8 Sr old14 +9.125 28.775 29.100 19.000 336.000 2
Birmingham, AlexisArmory Gymnastics Session 2 7 Sr 14+9.675 18.825 58.450 59.000 435.950 4
Moorman, AlexandriaPlanet Gymnastics Session 4 PL Sr 11+8.750 58.825 39.225 29.125 235.925 2
Grogg, JasmineEmerald City Gymnastics Session 5 2 Ch 5-yg69.200 18.850 18.800 39.050 235.900 1
Smith, RyannePlanet Gymnastics Session 4 PL Sr 11+9.250 28.625 59.150 38.850 435.875 3
Youd, NikkiGymnastics Plus Session 4 9 Jr 12-149.100 28.650 28.700 39.375 135.825 2T
Hyderally, SophiaPlanet Gymnastics Session 4 9 Jr 12-149.050 38.300 49.325 19.150 2T35.825 2T
McCaskey, KennedyPlanet Gymnastics Session 6 4 Jr 89.125 78.650 59.150 18.900 6T35.825 5
Allenburg, TaylorFirst City Gymnastics Session 8 2A Sr 7-99.050 98.500 89.250 4T9.000 435.800 8
Nusom, RachelU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Sr 8+8.775 78.700 29.175 19.150 135.800 1
Wellborn, JosephineU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Jr old6-79.050 59.000 38.900 48.850 335.800 3
Lane, LoganPlanet Gymnastics Session 6 4 Sr 10 & up9.000 9T8.775 78.850 59.125 435.750 5
Cockrell, LaurenPlanet Gymnastics Session 3 8 Sr 13-yn148.525 88.800 49.150 49.250 3T35.725 3
Anthony, MorgenNorth Florida Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jr 8-108.650 38.925 19.225 18.900 135.700 1
McLeod, KendallFirst City Gymnastics Session 6 4 Ch 5-79.375 28.850 38.450 49.000 435.675 2
Reighard, JasmineArmory Gymnastics Session 2 7 Jr-A9.325 2T8.650 48.475 39.225 235.675 1
Heil, JenniferGymnastics Plus Session 2 7 Ch 7-yg118.950 58.750 58.775 59.175 4T35.650 5
Pope, EllieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Sr 8+9.300 18.450 59.125 28.750 335.625 2
Kaziska, AnnaUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 3 8 Ch 8-118.825 48.425 59.200 39.125 435.575 4
McCardle, EmmaNorth Florida Gymnastics Session 6 4 Jr 99.325 3T8.250 48.825 29.150 335.550 3
Garlisch, AimeeGymnastics Plus Session 2 7 Jr-A9.075 58.050 59.050 29.350 135.525 2
Jernigan, DevonGuy's Gymnastics Session 4 P2 Sr 10+8.650 38.675 48.950 29.250 235.525 2
Mathis, HannahEmerald City Gymnastics Session 5 3 Sr 8-109.250 28.625 28.650 39.000 235.525 2
Thomas, SummerTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Jr 8-119.000 58.100 49.400 19.000 235.500 1
Jackson, JennyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Jr 8-119.450 17.850 68.900 49.250 135.450 2
Rukse, JosieEmerald City Gymnastics Session 4 P2 Jr 6-98.300 39.275 38.875 19.000 135.450 1
Jarosz, AvelyEmerald City Gymnastics Session 5 2 Jr old6-79.225 28.625 5T9.250 18.350 435.450 4
Riley, KelsieGuy's Gymnastics Session 4 P2 Jr 6-99.500 18.925 48.700 28.300 435.425 2
Blood, DeannaSouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 7 Ch 7-yg118.800 69.150 49.050 38.425 835.425 6
Thomas, SavannahPlanet Gymnastics Session 6 4 Sr 10 & up9.000 9T8.825 68.825 68.775 735.425 6
Sweeney, MaileEmerald City Gymnastics Session 4 P2 Jr 6-99.000 29.325 18.525 3T8.550 335.400 3
Ronquillo, AngelPlanet Gymnastics Session 6 4 Jr 89.025 88.625 68.800 58.950 535.400 6
Blood, SierraSouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 7 Jr-A9.325 2T9.400 17.500 69.125 335.350 3
White, MalayshiaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Jr 8-119.100 48.000 59.350 28.900 335.350 3
Woodward, MackenzieFirst City Gymnastics Session 6 4 Ch 5-79.200 4T8.575 6T8.725 18.825 735.325 3
Sanchez, DanicaSouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 7 PO Jr 10-128.400 58.650 39.000 29.225 335.275 3
Armbrecht, AbbyPlanet Gymnastics Session 4 10 Sr 13+9.000 38.350 39.075 28.850 235.275 2
Smith, RachelPlanet Gymnastics Session 4 PL Sr 11+8.500 69.100 28.850 48.800 535.250 4
Searle, PaxtonUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 2 7 Jr B9.150 58.700 1T8.025 79.350 3T35.225 4
Oliver, AbigailGymnastics Plus Session 1 6 Sr 12+9.350 18.675 18.475 18.700 135.200 1
Lewis, TiaGulf Coast Gymnastics Session 3 8 Jr 129.000 68.250 88.900 69.050 5T35.200 3
Vest, HannahGulf Coast Gymnastics Session 6 4 Ch 5-79.200 4T8.175 88.550 39.250 1T35.175 4
Oman, BrittneyEmerald City Gymnastics Session 5 3 Jr 6-79.050 18.050 39.125 28.925 135.150 1
Katherine Head, MaryUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 3 8 Jr 128.475 88.575 79.050 39.050 5T35.150 4
Ford, MadisonGulf Coast Gymnastics Session 5 3 Jr 6-78.850 28.475 19.250 18.550 335.125 2
Burnett, RachelGymnastics Plus Session 4 9 Sr 15+9.125 28.950 18.100 48.950 335.125 2
Smith, TaylorFirst City Gymnastics Session 8 2A Jr 5-69.200 28.300 4T8.800 48.800 435.100 3
Forrest, EmilySouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 4 9 Sr 15+9.425 17.475 49.025 29.150 235.075 3
Loeb, DaniUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Jr 9-118.150 48.900 18.775 19.250 135.075 1
Radcliff, CalliePlanet Gymnastics Session 4 PL Sr 11+9.100 39.450 17.625 68.875 335.050 5
Miller, GraceFirst City Gymnastics Session 8 2A Jr 5-69.000 68.700 28.300 69.050 335.050 4
Atkins, LaikenUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 4 9 Jr 12-149.475 18.325 38.300 48.925 435.025 4
Chan, MallorySouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 7 PO Sr 13+9.200 28.850 27.625 49.350 135.025 2
Novikov, NatashaPlanet Gymnastics Session 3 8 Ch 8-118.325 69.050 48.225 69.400 135.000 5
Bassett, SydneyUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 3 8 Jr 129.075 58.675 48.500 78.750 835.000 5T
Taylor, JermeneeArmory Gymnastics Session 3 8 Jr 128.150 118.850 38.925 4T9.075 435.000 5T
Fisk, KenediFirst City Gymnastics Session 6 4 Ch 5-79.250 39.050 27.700 88.925 5T34.925 5
Mitchell, MariaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Sr 12 up8.900 58.200 68.800 59.000 534.900 5
Joseph, TatyanaNorth Florida Gymnastics Session 6 4 Jr 99.300 58.600 38.650 3T8.325 534.875 4
Rosa, JasminEmerald City Gymnastics Session 5 2 Ch 5-yg69.075 38.400 38.200 59.200 134.875 2
Bell, AdelaidePlanet Gymnastics Session 4 PL Jr 9-109.000 18.575 18.350 28.925 134.850 1
Leavelle, AngelleEmerald City Gymnastics Session 5 2 Ch 5-yg68.750 5T8.500 28.900 28.650 434.800 3
Seeling, CarolineU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Jr old6-78.850 88.825 48.825 5T8.300 534.800 5
Ellis, KatieInternational Gold Gymnastics Session 7 PO Jr 10-129.375 28.525 58.250 48.600 434.750 4
Cramer, ChristinaSouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 8 Sr 13-yn148.650 68.175 79.350 28.575 834.750 4
Torney, MadelineU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Sr 8+8.875 58.925 18.750 58.200 634.750 3
Worcester, AnnaGymnastics Plus Session 3 8 Sr 13-yn148.800 4T9.200 28.225 68.500 934.725 5
Stacks, DemeryFirst City Gymnastics Session 8 2A Sr 7-99.200 7T8.700 58.600 98.200 934.700 9
Kelley, BristolFirst City Gymnastics Session 6 4 Ch 5-78.950 78.600 58.200 58.925 5T34.675 6
Kidd, CevenTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Jr 8-119.200 2T8.200 38.800 58.450 634.650 4
Pastorius, MeganEmerald City Gymnastics Session 4 P2 Sr 10+8.150 59.075 28.675 48.750 334.650 3
Tradler, AndieSouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 7 PO Sr 13+8.600 48.475 48.400 39.100 334.575 3
Herrin, CarlyNorth Florida Gymnastics Session 6 4 Sr 10 & up9.400 38.450 98.150 88.550 834.550 7
Locke, LaurenGuy's Gymnastics Session 4 P2 Sr 10+8.700 29.050 38.500 58.300 534.550 4
Steele, CarlieFirst City Gymnastics Session 6 4 Ch 5-79.000 68.575 6T7.925 69.050 334.550 7
Ullrich, KailaEmerald City Gymnastics Session 5 2 Ch 5-yg68.850 48.250 4T8.650 48.800 334.550 4
Dreger, JessicaSouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 7 PO Sr 13+9.050 38.550 38.650 28.275 434.525 4
Ann Kreher, MargaretUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 3 8 Sr 13-yn149.025 38.250 68.125 79.100 5T34.500 6
Kate Etheredge, SarahUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 2 7 Jr-A8.625 68.700 38.350 48.825 4T34.500 4
Kelley, AllyGymnastics Plus Session 1 5 Sr 11+8.700 28.275 38.500 39.000 234.475 2
Butler, AmiahFirst City Gymnastics Session 6 4 Ch 5-78.900 88.825 47.900 78.775 834.400 8
Mead, GenevievePJC Gymnastics Club Session 6 4 Sr 10 & up9.300 49.075 56.750 119.250 334.375 8
VanHouten, AllisonU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Ch 5-yg69.150 28.200 68.950 18.075 534.375 5
Schlemmer, AshlynUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Jr 9-118.500 18.800 38.125 78.950 3T34.375 2
Coven, RebeccaInternational Gold Gymnastics Session 3 8 Sr 13-yn148.600 79.050 37.750 88.950 734.350 7
Mullikin, CarolineUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Sr 12+8.250 38.225 28.800 29.050 534.325 2
Bocchino, TiffanyArmory Gymnastics Session 2 7 Jr-A9.200 48.000 68.275 58.825 4T34.300 5
Baker, ChelseyGymnastics Plus Session 4 10 Sr 13+9.050 29.175 18.050 48.000 334.275 3
Russ, KayaSouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 7 Jr B9.575 17.900 57.675 89.100 734.250 5
Cohen, SashaPlanet Gymnastics Session 4 PL Sr 11+9.050 48.250 68.450 58.500 634.250 6
Dixon, KaylandPlanet Gymnastics Session 6 4 Jr 89.550 1T8.525 77.350 108.775 834.200 7
Wallace, AshleighEmerald City Gymnastics Session 4 P2 Jr 6-97.950 59.300 28.300 58.575 234.125 4
Henry, CatherineGulf Coast Gymnastics Session 3 8 Jr 129.175 48.600 67.300 10T9.050 5T34.125 7
Johnson, AnnikaGymnastics Plus Session 1 6 Jr 7-119.200 18.050 28.450 38.400 334.100 1T
Sylvester, AbbyGymnastics Plus Session 1 6 Jr 7-118.650 38.200 18.700 18.550 134.100 1T
Wesley, KerriganEmerald City Gymnastics Session 5 3 Jr 6-78.600 38.350 28.500 48.650 234.100 3
Whiddon, MickaelaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Jr 8-119.200 2T7.600 78.950 38.300 7T34.050 5
Townsend, FindlayU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Sr 8+8.575 88.475 48.500 78.500 434.050 4
Bronnenburg, CarsonGymnastics Plus Session 2 7 Jr B9.250 47.875 67.600 99.300 534.025 6
Bakarat, TaylorU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Sr 8+9.050 38.525 39.000 47.450 934.025 5
Scapin, AlenaFirst City Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jr 8-108.250 5T8.400 48.650 28.725 434.025 2
Hunter, EmmaGymnastics Plus Session 1 5 Sr 11+7.900 68.650 28.900 28.550 334.000 3
Boyd, KirstenUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Sr 12+8.150 48.325 17.900 49.600 1T33.975 3
Wood, AbigailU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Jr old6-79.150 38.050 78.825 5T7.950 833.975 6
Couture, MadisonFirst City Gymnastics Session 6 4 Jr 88.950 108.275 88.750 68.000 1133.975 8
Lander, DanaEmerald City Gymnastics Session 7 PG Jr 9-118.400 28.425 58.300 68.850 6T33.975 3
Johnson, EmilyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 2A Jr 5-69.050 4T8.300 4T8.500 58.100 5T33.950 5
Pipes, KeirnenGymnastics Plus Session 1 6 Jr 7-118.900 27.900 38.650 28.500 233.950 3
Taylor, EricaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Jr 8-118.800 68.750 17.600 88.800 433.950 6
Walker, PeeperPlanet Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jr 8-109.075 18.725 27.625 78.500 533.925 3
White, HannahUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Jr 9-118.125 58.250 8T8.600 3T8.950 3T33.925 4T
Koory, ShelbyUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Jr 9-117.925 68.675 48.450 58.875 533.925 4T
Oakes, TaylorPlanet Gymnastics Session 6 4 Sr 10 & up9.150 6T8.350 108.325 78.050 1033.875 9
Chandler, KaylaInternational Gold Gymnastics Session 7 PO Jr 10-128.800 48.575 48.150 58.300 533.825 5
Bruner, AbigailNorth Florida Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jr 8-108.700 28.000 78.375 38.750 333.825 4
Smith, AnnalisaPJC Gymnastics Club Session 6 4 Jr 88.675 117.800 118.425 88.900 6T33.800 9
Everett, SuzanTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Jr 8-118.700 78.300 28.500 68.300 7T33.800 7
Allen, HannahUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Sr 12+7.850 68.175 48.500 39.250 333.775 4
Lindsey, KarissaGulf Coast Gymnastics Session 3 8 Sr old14 +8.800 37.875 58.500 48.600 633.775 3
McGaughey, ErinUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 2 7 Ch 7-yg118.750 78.050 78.350 78.625 733.775 7
Eaton, ElannePlanet Gymnastics Session 6 4 Jr 99.325 3T7.850 58.025 58.525 433.725 5
Thomas, AlysiaArmory Gymnastics Session 2 7 Sr 14+8.950 57.850 68.100 68.825 533.725 5
Montes, BriannaNorth Florida Gymnastics Session 3 8 Sr old14 +8.650 4T8.300 38.600 38.125 733.675 4
Devos, AlexArmory Gymnastics Session 2 7 Jr B8.600 97.700 78.450 58.875 933.625 7
Hamm, SavannahGymnastics Plus Session 1 5 Jr 8-108.300 48.250 58.150 58.850 233.550 5
Temples, ChloeGuy's Gymnastics Session 4 P2 Sr 10+8.500 47.600 58.700 38.725 433.525 5
Roberts, KennedyU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Jr old6-78.900 78.625 5T8.600 77.350 1033.475 7
Hale, AlissaUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 3 8 Sr old14 +8.200 78.175 48.400 58.700 533.475 5
Jarosz, JillianEmerald City Gymnastics Session 5 3 Sr 8-108.850 36.900 38.800 28.900 333.450 3
Parma, CatherineUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Jr 9-117.875 78.375 6T8.600 3T8.500 933.350 6
Jones, MalloryPlanet Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jr 8-108.250 5T8.600 38.200 48.150 833.200 6
McGehee, RuthTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Sr 12 up8.200 68.300 4T7.900 68.700 633.100 6
Riley, KaycieGuy's Gymnastics Session 4 P2 Jr 6-98.100 48.375 58.525 3T8.075 533.075 5
Lincoln, BrookeSEAGA Gymnastics Session 3 8 Sr old14 +8.650 4T6.950 68.250 69.175 233.025 6
Lampkin, AlexiusSEAGA Gymnastics Session 2 7 Sr 14+9.550 27.125 77.575 78.750 633.000 6
Heckaman, CelenaEmerald City Gymnastics Session 5 3 Jr 6-78.300 47.525 48.750 38.375 432.950 4
Patel, ShreeU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Sr 8+8.475 97.200 79.050 38.100 732.825 6
Fisk, MadisonFirst City Gymnastics Session 6 4 Jr 89.000 98.175 97.200 118.450 932.825 10
Lackaye, RachelFirst City Gymnastics Session 6 4 Jr 89.175 67.950 107.450 98.225 1032.800 11
Elizabeth Atkins, SarahUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Sr 12+8.650 27.450 67.500 59.175 432.775 5
Nelson, SarahU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Jr old6-78.525 107.700 88.550 88.000 732.775 8
Gray, EmmaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 2A Jr 5-69.050 4T6.400 69.200 38.100 5T32.750 6
Rubardt, ViviennePJC Gymnastics Club Session 6 4 Sr 10 & up9.150 6T8.700 87.675 107.225 1132.750 10
Carrieri, AnnaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Sr 8+8.800 66.400 88.675 68.875 232.750 7
Quintin, RhysEmerald City Gymnastics Session 7 PG Jr 9-118.200 38.250 8T7.550 108.750 832.750 7
Foster, OliviaPlanet Gymnastics Session 4 PL Jr 9-108.125 27.650 28.100 38.850 232.725 2
Carr, CristinaGymnastics Plus Session 1 5 Sr 11+8.450 38.200 48.200 47.875 432.725 4
Lieux, ArdenUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Jr 9-117.850 87.900 117.950 99.000 232.700 8
Corby, JordanNorth Florida Gymnastics Session 3 8 Jr 128.450 98.650 57.300 10T8.300 932.700 8
Pattioay, TiphaniGulf Coast Gymnastics Session 3 8 Sr 13-yn148.300 97.925 87.350 99.100 5T32.675 8
Larson, MaliaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Jr old6-78.925 67.600 97.950 98.150 632.625 9
Niles, MerisaSEAGA Gymnastics Session 2 7 Jr B8.800 86.000 8T8.425 69.375 232.600 8
Haines, AllyNorth Florida Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jr 8-108.150 78.200 67.950 68.300 732.600 7
Doubek, LaurenPJC Gymnastics Club Session 2 7 Jr B8.875 76.000 8T8.725 48.950 832.550 9
Weller, JannahUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 4 9 Sr 15+8.950 47.650 37.775 58.175 432.550 4
Lowery, RaynaEmerald City Gymnastics Session 5 2 Ch 5-yg68.750 5T7.900 78.000 67.900 732.550 6
Carter, HaleighFirst City Gymnastics Session 6 4 Sr 10 & up8.750 117.600 117.700 98.475 932.525 11
Carlson Sylvest, AnneUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Jr 9-117.400 108.050 108.650 28.375 1132.475 9
Locht, MadisonU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Sr 8+9.200 27.700 67.200 98.300 532.400 8
Duke, LexiPlanet Gymnastics Session 4 PL Jr 9-107.400 37.250 39.025 18.650 332.325 3
Rushing, KristinaEmerald City Gymnastics Session 5 2 Ch 5-yg68.400 78.250 4T7.625 87.950 632.225 7
Carter, AyonnaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance Session 8 MO Jr 8-118.400 86.800 88.300 78.600 532.100 8
King, HollyGulf Coast Gymnastics Session 3 8 Jr 128.500 77.750 97.800 98.050 1132.100 9
Dennis, JazmynInternational Gold Gymnastics Session 3 8 Ch 8-119.075 25.975 68.275 58.750 632.075 6
Mackey, KacieUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 4 9 Sr 15+8.750 56.950 58.150 38.100 531.950 5
McCardle, KelseyNorth Florida Gymnastics Session 1 6 Sr 12+8.875 27.150 27.850 27.875 231.750 2
Dean, AziahGulf Coast Gymnastics Session 2 7 Ch 7-yg118.500 87.050 87.350 88.675 631.575 8
Williams, LaineyUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Jr 9-117.550 98.850 26.650 118.450 1031.500 10
Perez, VanessaEmerald City Gymnastics Session 7 PG Sr 12+8.100 58.200 37.050 68.100 631.450 6
Smith, BrennaGulf Coast Gymnastics Session 2 7 Jr-A8.450 77.325 77.250 78.350 731.375 6
Waldheim, IngridGulf Coast Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr 7-118.350 47.325 46.950 48.200 430.825 4
Hokanson, BrannaPlanet Gymnastics Session 3 8 Jr 127.850 126.825 117.950 88.175 1030.800 10
Brown, ErinPlanet Gymnastics Session 1 5 Sr 11+8.100 47.800 57.200 67.650 630.750 5
Williams, AllysenSEAGA Gymnastics Session 2 7 Jr-A8.300 86.275 87.200 88.600 630.375 7
King, VictoriaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Sr 8+8.900 45.900 97.700 87.700 830.200 9
Brown, VictoriaSEAGA Gymnastics Session 3 8 Sr old14 +8.500 65.400 76.900 78.800 429.600 7
Wise, ElyseU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Jr old6-78.450 116.000 107.550 117.600 929.600 10
Trusty, RebeccaNorth Florida Gymnastics Session 1 5 Sr 11+7.950 57.150 67.050 77.300 729.450 6
Anchors-Medina, ChiU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Ch 5-yg68.300 86.650 87.850 76.500 829.300 8
Barnes, KaylaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy Session 5 2 Jr old6-78.750 95.500 117.600 107.175 1129.025 11
Fisher, AlanaPanastics Gymnastics Club Session 1 5 Jr 8-107.250 85.250 87.600 88.450 628.550 8
Wilson, SierraPJC Gymnastics Club Session 1 5 Sr 11+7.450 85.850 87.550 57.700 528.550 7
Onubogu, ChikaTallahassee Session 2 7 Jr-A9.650 19.150 29.475 10.000 828.275 8
Abercrombie, MacaylaGymnastics Plus Session 3 8 Jr 129.500 10.000 128.925 4T9.250 327.675 11
Patel, PoojaNorth Florida Gymnastics Session 1 5 Sr 11+7.750 76.650 77.000 86.250 827.650 8
Abel, LaurenGulf Coast Gymnastics Session 3 8 Sr 13-yn149.050 20.000 99.300 39.275 227.625 9
Parker, McKenzieUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC Session 7 PG Jr 9-110.000 118.375 6T8.000 88.850 6T25.225 11
West, EmilyPlanet Gymnastics Session 3 8 Jr 128.400 106.850 107.175 120.000 1222.425 12
Marler, AlexSouth Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 7 Sr 14+0.000 79.100 38.475 40.000 717.575 7
Watts, ChandlerTallahassee Session 4 10 Sr 13+0.000 4T8.450 27.600 50.000 4T16.050 4
Hubbard, HaylanGymnastics Plus Session 4 10 Sr 13+0.000 4T0.000 59.300 10.000 4T9.300 5