PREPNovice# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Hafley, Madison | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
5 |
Group 2 | 9.025 2 | 9.075 2 | 9.350 1 | 9.325 1 | 36.775 1 |
2 | Vacchiano, Keelyn | ACA Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.900 2 | 9.500 1 | 8.650 2T | 9.650 1 | 36.700 1T |
2 | Denofa, Morgan | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 9.200 1 | 9.200 2 | 9.175 1 | 9.125 2 | 36.700 1T |
4 | Evans, Tristan | ACA Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.700 4 | 9.550 1 | 8.500 6 | 9.150 1T | 35.900 1 |
5 | Metnick, Teagan | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.750 3 | 9.075 3 | 8.600 5 | 9.150 1T | 35.575 2 |
6 | Bresnock, MaKayla | North Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. |
2 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.725 2T | 9.225 1 | 8.550 5T | 9.050 1 | 35.550 1 |
7 | Hiser, Madyson | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 9.300 1 | 8.675 8 | 9.100 1 | 8.400 7T | 35.475 3 |
8 | Puranda, Ariel | ACA Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.550 6T | 8.700 6T | 9.000 2 | 9.125 3 | 35.375 4 |
9 | Andrews, Sarah | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.300 8 | 9.300 2 | 8.650 3T | 8.700 5T | 34.950 5 |
10 | Everill, Abby | ACA Gymnastics |
2 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.400 6 | 9.000 3 | 8.600 4 | 8.875 2 | 34.875 2 |
10 | Roulette, Rylee | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.350 9 | 9.000 4 | 8.600 4 | 8.925 3 | 34.875 3 |
10 | Stratton, Selena | North Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. |
2 |
5 |
Group 1 | 9.000 1 | 8.850 2 | 8.525 7 | 8.500 6T | 34.875 2 |
13 | Perkins, Kaylee | ACA Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.950 2 | 8.700 6T | 8.650 3T | 8.400 7T | 34.700 6 |
14 | Duellette, Olivia | United Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.600 5 | 8.950 4 | 8.250 7 | 8.700 5T | 34.500 7 |
15 | Smart, Lydia | United Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.550 6T | 8.800 5 | 8.000 8 | 9.075 4 | 34.425 8 |
16 | Rogers, Morgan | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
5 |
Group 2 | 9.100 1 | 9.200 1 | 7.750 9T | 8.325 7 | 34.375 3 |
17 | Knight, Kaleigh | North Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. |
2 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.275 7 | 8.550 6 | 8.700 3 | 8.750 4 | 34.275 4 |
18 | Smith, Josie | YMCA Aerials - FL |
2 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.450 5 | 8.500 7 | 8.775 2 | 8.525 5 | 34.250 5 |
19 | Fontaine, Marissa | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.525 6 | 8.000 5 | 8.550 5T | 8.950 2 | 34.025 3 |
20 | Waldhalm, Elizabeth | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.450 6T | 8.975 5 | 8.150 6 | 8.375 7 | 33.950 4 |
21 | Bryant, Starling | ACA Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.450 6T | 7.950 9 | 8.650 2T | 8.850 5 | 33.900 5 |
22 | Schwied, Addison | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.550 4 | 9.125 3 | 7.950 7 | 8.200 9 | 33.825 6 |
23 | Pollard, Nova | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.500 5 | 8.600 7 | 7.800 8 | 8.900 4 | 33.800 7 |
24 | Marquette, Tessa | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.650 4 | 7.600 8 | 8.650 2 | 8.825 3 | 33.725 4T |
24 | Matalone, Josie | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.450 7 | 8.175 3 | 8.600 3T | 8.500 6T | 33.725 4T |
26 | Dargham, Karina | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.250 10 | 8.725 6 | 8.550 5 | 7.850 10 | 33.375 8 |
27 | Styers, Makenzie | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.550 5 | 7.450 9 | 8.600 3T | 8.750 4 | 33.350 6 |
28 | Radovich, Leah | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.275 8 | 7.700 7 | 8.675 1 | 8.600 5 | 33.250 7 |
29 | Brownn, Gemariya | Orbit Sports Academy (Brown's) |
2 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.725 2T | 8.150 4 | 8.200 8 | 8.000 9 | 33.075 8 |
30 | Fontaine, Olivia | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.650 3 | 8.200 8 | 7.500 10 | 8.600 6 | 32.950 9 |
31 | Kochevan, Kathryn | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
5 |
Group 2 | 7.575 11 | 8.750 4 | 8.300 5 | 8.050 9 | 32.675 6 |
32 | Sigle, Haley | Orbit Sports Academy (Brown's) |
2 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.625 3 | 7.775 9 | 7.400 11 | 8.800 3 | 32.600 7 |
33 | Otten, Dana | ACA Gymnastics |
2 |
5 |
Group 2 | 7.900 10 | 8.675 5 | 7.825 8 | 8.100 8 | 32.500 8 |
34 | Inman, Rachel | United Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.200 9T | 8.250 9 | 7.700 10 | 8.250 9 | 32.400 9 |
35 | McCoy, Meghan | Orbit Sports Academy (Brown's) |
2 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.050 9 | 8.025 8 | 7.950 7 | 7.750 10 | 31.775 9 |
36 | Mikell, Greta | Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA |
2 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.100 8 | 7.000 10 | 8.200 6 | 8.400 6 | 31.700 10 |
37 | Lovenbury, Savannah | ACA Gymnastics |
2 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.000 9 | 7.775 6 | 7.450 9 | 8.450 8 | 31.675 9 |
38 | Johnson, Caitlyn | United Gymnastics |
2 |
2 |
Group 2 | 8.200 9T | 6.500 10 | 7.800 9 | 8.050 10 | 30.550 10 |
39 | Jones, Averi | North Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. |
2 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.550 4 | 6.300 11 | 7.750 9T | 7.400 11 | 30.000 11 |
40 | Johnson, Jia | Acrofit |
2 |
5 |
Group 1 | 6.900 10 | 5.650 10 | 7.000 10 | 7.550 10 | 27.100 10 |
41 | Howard, Haley | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
2 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.450 6T | 0.000 10 | 7.650 9 | 8.325 8 | 24.425 10 |
|
|
|