My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2010 Pennsylvania Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
2010 Pennsylvania Judges Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-12-172010-12-19 Paramount Sports ComplexClick here478
Meet Scores Level: 6
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  PrepInter,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Holmes-Hackerd, EmilySilvia's Gymnastics LLC 6 GroupA9.250 18.250 5T9.500 19.500 136.500 1
2Pearce, SkylarRicochets Gymnastics Club 6 GroupD9.000 2T9.300 28.525 79.500 136.325 1
3Little, JenniferRicochets Gymnastics Club 6 GroupD8.900 59.350 18.675 39.275 236.200 2
4Turner, AlyssaAccelerations Gymnastics Academy 6 GroupA8.650 3T8.800 29.250 39.200 335.900 2
5Burgos, OliviaBucks Gym II 6 GroupB8.550 7T8.600 4T9.550 19.175 335.875 1
6Marinari, JuliaSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 6 GroupB8.850 2T8.375 89.000 4T9.475 135.700 2
7Spike, CarlySpirit Gymnastics Training Center 6 GroupB8.750 58.600 4T9.200 2T9.050 535.600 3
8Bixler, CaelParamount Sports Complex 6 GroupA9.200 28.200 79.175 48.975 435.550 3
9Cuthbert, IslaBerks East Gymnastics 6 GroupB8.850 2T9.100 18.350 14T9.225 235.525 4
10Gardner, JoelyBucks Gym II 6 GroupC8.300 6T8.850 19.150 49.150 335.450 1
11Nicolosi, KristenMetzler's Gymnastic Center 6 GroupD8.950 48.850 38.625 58.750 735.175 3
12Hinton, SymoneUnited Sports Academy 6 GroupC8.200 10T8.000 129.500 19.350 135.050 2
13Bannon, AlexaBucks Gym II 6 GroupC8.700 28.250 7T9.225 38.850 535.025 3
14Rappold, CarterAJS Pancott Gymnastics 6 GroupB8.550 7T8.850 39.200 2T8.275 15T34.875 5
14Bumm, DevonBucks Gym II 6 GroupD8.750 6T8.650 5T8.600 68.875 534.875 4
16Lee, MakennaAJS Pancott Gymnastics 6 GroupC8.300 6T8.800 29.050 58.700 734.850 4
16Vandergrift, BriannaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 6 GroupD8.750 6T8.600 88.700 28.800 634.850 5
18Wentling, LeeAnnParamount Sports Complex 6 GroupB8.700 68.400 78.700 118.850 734.650 6
19Young, OliviaParamount Sports Complex 6 GroupC8.500 4T7.800 13T9.350 28.900 434.550 5T
19McCleary, DelaneyBerks East Gymnastics 6 GroupC9.300 18.250 7T8.200 108.800 634.550 5T
21Houri, JadeSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 6 GroupC8.200 10T8.100 10T8.800 69.300 234.400 7
22Marinari, JessicaSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 6 GroupD8.000 137.800 139.325 19.150 434.275 6
23Wojcik, NicoleBerks East Gymnastics 6 GroupA8.450 6T8.500 48.500 68.800 5T34.250 4
24Supplee, EmilyAJS Pancott Gymnastics 6 GroupA8.650 3T9.150 18.250 9T8.150 934.200 5
25Bianchi, SkylarUnited Sports Academy 6 GroupA8.350 98.250 5T8.275 89.300 234.175 6
26Vargo, JuliaParamount Sports Complex 6 GroupA8.650 3T7.600 109.375 28.525 834.150 7
27Schwenk, SamanthaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 6 GroupD7.750 148.650 5T8.450 89.175 334.025 7
27Ward, NatalieBucks Gym II 6 GroupB8.500 9T8.150 128.825 108.550 1234.025 7
29Kalady, MaddyBerks East Gymnastics 6 GroupD9.050 18.650 5T7.550 13T8.725 833.975 8
30Schapiro, JashaBucks Gym II 6 GroupD9.000 2T8.750 47.550 13T8.600 933.900 9
31Cross, HayleySpirit Gymnastics Training Center 6 GroupB8.800 47.400 198.850 8T8.700 8T33.750 8
32Johnson, IsabellaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 6 GroupB8.350 158.200 118.050 16T9.125 433.725 9
33Lui, haileySilvia's Gymnastics LLC 6 GroupB7.950 218.500 68.600 128.650 1033.700 10
34Vaughn, LaurenAJS Pancott Gymnastics 6 GroupC8.500 4T8.550 3T8.000 118.625 1133.675 8
35Schambers, AlexisAJS Pancott Gymnastics 6 GroupA8.450 6T8.150 88.250 9T8.800 5T33.650 8T
35Esposito, BlasiaBucks Gym II 6 GroupA8.000 108.650 38.400 78.600 733.650 8T
37Johns, AbigailMetzler's Gymnastic Center 6 GroupB8.450 11T8.050 138.050 16T9.000 633.550 11
37Martin, MiraFirst Class Gymnastics 6 GroupC8.250 8T8.350 68.300 98.650 8T33.550 9
39Kwortnik, NatalieSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 6 GroupA8.450 6T8.100 99.000 57.900 1033.450 10
40Moser, JamieBerks East Gymnastics 6 GroupB8.400 149.000 27.300 208.700 8T33.400 12
41Gettle, HeatherArtistic Sports Academy Plus 6 GroupB8.300 167.450 189.000 4T8.600 1133.350 13
42Mecca, JaneUnited Sports Academy 6 GroupB8.450 11T7.800 158.350 14T8.275 15T32.875 14
43Reich, MalloryParamount Sports Complex 6 GroupB8.500 9T7.100 20T8.850 8T8.400 1432.850 15
44Gomma, NaceraAJS Pancott Gymnastics 6 GroupC8.250 8T8.250 7T8.450 87.825 1432.775 10
45Evans, KaraBerks East Gymnastics 6 GroupD8.100 128.350 108.350 117.950 1332.750 10
46Gelwicks, KyleighBerks East Gymnastics 6 GroupB8.050 19T8.250 108.450 137.925 1832.675 16
47Lewis, SabrinaUnited Sports Academy 6 GroupB8.250 177.850 149.000 4T7.500 2032.600 17
47Terenzio, DanielleSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 6 GroupC8.550 38.100 10T7.300 148.650 8T32.600 11
49Ferrizzi, CorrinBerks East Gymnastics 6 GroupB8.050 19T8.300 97.700 18T8.450 1332.500 18
50Fisher, AubriUnited Sports Academy 6 GroupD8.750 6T8.400 96.800 158.450 1032.400 11
51Southworth, GillianSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 6 GroupD8.550 97.500 148.400 9T7.875 1432.325 12
52Loughery, SarahSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 6 GroupB7.750 227.500 178.900 78.150 1732.300 19
53DeFreese, GraceSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 6 GroupC8.175 128.450 57.250 158.400 1232.275 12
54Johnson, KaitlynSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 6 GroupD7.700 158.150 118.400 9T7.975 1232.225 13
55Slater, EmilySilvia's Gymnastics LLC 6 GroupC8.100 137.800 13T7.650 12T8.650 8T32.200 13
56Rappold, MasonAJS Pancott Gymnastics 6 GroupD8.400 10T7.850 127.800 128.050 1132.100 14
57Miles, KathrynMetzler's Gymnastic Center 6 GroupD8.400 10T7.100 158.650 47.800 1531.950 15
58Wilkinson, jamieSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 6 GroupC8.000 147.300 158.650 77.850 1331.800 14
59Taylor, AbbyAJS Pancott Gymnastics 6 GroupC7.650 158.550 3T7.650 12T7.750 1531.600 15
60Smith, LexiBerks East Gymnastics 6 GroupB8.450 11T7.750 167.100 217.775 1931.075 20
61Kane, EllenSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 6 GroupB8.150 187.100 20T7.700 18T6.300 2129.250 21
62Menser, MorganParamount Sports Complex 6 GroupB9.050 10.000 220.000 220.000 229.050 22