6# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Sarlo, Madelyn | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 9.525 1 | 9.450 2 | 9.325 2 | 9.350 2 | 37.650 1 |
2 | Wilger, Kaeli | Starlight Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 9.250 3 | 9.475 1 | 9.300 3 | 9.475 1 | 37.500 2 |
3 | Walsh, Kamryn | Starlight Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 9.375 2T | 9.500 1 | 9.400 2 | 9.000 8 | 37.275 1 |
4 | Nelson, Lauren | ACE Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 9.275 3 | 9.000 4 | 9.575 1 | 9.400 1T | 37.250 1 |
5 | Puttick, Katelyn | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 9.550 1 | 9.500 1 | 8.900 9 | 9.200 3T | 37.150 1 |
6 | Bosworth, Ade | Starlight Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 9.050 4T | 9.250 2* | 9.550 1 | 8.975 10 | 36.825 2T |
6 | Weisenberg, Megan | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 9.450 2 | 9.150 1 | 8.950 7T | 9.275 4T | 36.825 2 |
6 | Aldridge, Chloe | YMCA Challengers - F |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 9.150 3 | 9.250 2* | 9.225 6 | 9.200 3T | 36.825 2T |
9 | Jerger, Ruthie | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 9.300 4 | 9.450 2 | 8.725 10 | 9.325 1 | 36.800 2 |
10 | Conrad, Libby | Starlight Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 9.375 2T | 9.375 4 | 9.000 6 | 9.025 7 | 36.775 3 |
11 | Banuelos, Haleigh | Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 8.900 7 | 9.150 5 | 9.525 2 | 9.150 6 | 36.725 4 |
11 | Litwack, Rachel | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 9.150 5 | 8.900 6 | 9.300 3 | 9.375 3 | 36.725 3 |
13 | Nitsch, Kathryn | ACE Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 9.200 6T | 9.000 5T | 9.350 3 | 9.125 2T | 36.675 4 |
14 | Reynolds, Makayla | Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 9.050 10 | 9.425 3 | 9.450 1 | 8.625 11 | 36.550 5 |
15 | Newman, Michaela | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 8.950 6 | 8.875 9 | 9.250 5 | 9.375 1 | 36.450 5 |
16 | Dickey, Caitlin | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.750 8T | 9.375 3 | 9.100 5 | 9.175 4 | 36.400 3 |
17 | Combs, Lauryn | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 9.000 4 | 8.800 5 | 9.450 1 | 9.125 6 | 36.375 4 |
18 | Morris, Kasey | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 8.600 15T | 9.000 7T | 9.475 3 | 9.200 3T | 36.275 6 |
19 | Vu, Holly | Broadway Gymnastics Center |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.725 7 | 8.925 5 | 9.450 2 | 9.075 8 | 36.175 4 |
20 | Mooney-McMillan, Mattie | Trousdell Gymnastics Center |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 9.150 8 | 8.875 9 | 9.025 5 | 9.050 6 | 36.100 6 |
21 | Staack, Delaney | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 9.300 2 | 9.150 4 | 8.600 14 | 9.000 8T | 36.050 5 |
22 | Barrett, Julia | Sun Country Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 9.200 6T | 8.950 7 | 8.750 9 | 9.125 2T | 36.025 7 |
23 | Crawford, Reese | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 9.400 1 | 9.000 5T | 8.525 12 | 8.875 10 | 35.800 8 |
24 | Correa, Laura | Florida Gymnastic Training Center |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 9.250 4 | 8.675 7 | 8.575 11 | 9.275 4T | 35.775 5 |
24 | Devine, Sarah | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 9.175 2 | 9.225 4 | 8.250 14 | 9.125 7 | 35.775 7T |
24 | Mason, Emily | Broadway Gymnastics Center |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 8.725 12 | 9.000 7T | 9.175 7 | 8.875 11 | 35.775 7T |
24 | Hoffman, Kara | Treasure Coast Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 8.775 9 | 8.800 10 | 9.150 8 | 9.050 8T | 35.775 7T |
28 | Canady, Korbett | Premier Gymnastics Club |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 9.475 1 | 7.650 13 | 9.175 5 | 9.400 1T | 35.700 6 |
29 | Hamilton, Skye | Golden City Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 9.225 5 | 8.600 10 | 8.575 11 | 9.100 5 | 35.500 9 |
30 | Banks, Khabyl | Tumblbees Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 8.975 11 | 7.950 13 | 9.325 4 | 9.125 2T | 35.375 10 |
31 | Foott, Alexis | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 8.600 15T | 8.650 11 | 9.425 4 | 8.675 14 | 35.350 10 |
31 | Payne, Savannah | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.675 11T | 8.750 6 | 8.900 9 | 9.025 7 | 35.350 6 |
33 | Weaver, Grace | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.675 11T | 8.200 9 | 9.175 4 | 9.225 3 | 35.275 7 |
33 | Bingham, Alex | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 8.675 13T | 9.100 6 | 8.725 10 | 8.775 13 | 35.275 11 |
35 | Christopher, Samantha | Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 9.050 4T | 8.250 13 | 8.600 11 | 9.300 2 | 35.200 12 |
36 | Oberman, Ayva | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.900 5 | 8.500 8 | 8.875 10 | 8.825 11 | 35.100 8 |
37 | Wood, Carolina | YMCA Challengers - F |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 9.025 6 | 9.075 2 | 8.125 13 | 8.800 11 | 35.025 7 |
38 | Raccina, Cathryn | Starlight Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.700 8T | 8.500 8 | 8.775 9 | 8.900 9 | 34.875 8 |
39 | Aronovici, Sophie | First Coast Gymnastics Center |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.525 13 | 8.200 10 | 9.000 6 | 9.125 7 | 34.850 9 |
40 | Burgard, Cassidy | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.800 6T | 8.600 7 | 8.700 11T | 8.675 13 | 34.775 9 |
41 | Molea, Sophia | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 9.075 9 | 8.900 8 | 8.850 8 | 7.900 14 | 34.725 11 |
42 | Simon, Emily | Golden City Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.650 13 | 7.750 11 | 9.075 6 | 9.150 5 | 34.625 10 |
43 | Melcolm, Jessie | Starlight Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 8.750 10T | 8.150 15 | 8.425 13 | 9.050 8T | 34.375 13 |
44 | Ebling, Halle | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.550 11T | 8.450 9 | 8.550 12 | 8.700 12 | 34.250 10 |
45 | Kelley, Allyson | Gymnastics Plus |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 8.750 10T | 8.500 12 | 8.000 15 | 8.825 12 | 34.075 14 |
46 | Stoker, Rylie | Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 8.525 14 | 8.150 11 | 8.900 7 | 8.350 13 | 33.925 12 |
46 | Dedeaux, Anna | Gulf Breeze Gymnastics and Cheer |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 8.675 13T | 8.100 16 | 8.550 12 | 8.600 15 | 33.925 15 |
48 | Humphrey, Haley | YMCA Aerials - FL |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.750 8T | 7.100 14 | 8.950 7 | 9.000 8T | 33.800 11 |
49 | Wilson, Leslie | International Gold Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.800 6T | 7.250 12 | 8.925 8 | 8.775 12 | 33.750 12 |
50 | Winslow, Caison | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.225 14 | 7.900 11 | 9.225 4 | 8.375 14T | 33.725 11T |
50 | Fritz, Abi | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.550 11T | 7.600 14 | 8.725 10 | 8.850 10 | 33.725 11T |
52 | Issa, Chloe | TAG School of Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 8.725 13 | 7.800 14 | 8.075 13 | 8.900 9 | 33.500 13 |
53 | Glennon, Madysen | YMCA Challengers - F |
4 |
5 |
Group 3 | 8.950 12 | 8.050 12 | 7.900 14 | 8.450 12 | 33.350 14 |
54 | Wade, Katherine | Titusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.375 14 | 7.200 13 | 8.700 11T | 8.900 10 | 33.175 13 |
55 | Linehan, Lilyann | YMCA Challengers - F |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.700 8T | 7.850 12 | 8.100 14 | 8.375 14T | 33.025 13 |
56 | Sanchez, Camila | World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 8.225 17 | 8.200 14 | 7.950 16 | 8.375 16 | 32.750 16 |
57 | Camilleri, Lauren | Orlando Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 4 | 8.875 8 | 7.825 17 | 7.575 17 | 7.750 17 | 32.025 17 |
58 | Claire West, Meri | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 8.650 10 | 6.950 15 | 7.625 15 | 8.650 13 | 31.875 14 |
59 | Valk, Sage | Gymnastics Etc |
4 |
5 |
Group 1 | 8.700 10 | 7.850 10 | 8.700 11T | 6.450 14 | 31.700 14 |
60 | Gill, Kyra | ACE Gymnastics |
4 |
5 |
Group 2 | 0.000 15 | 9.050 3 | 8.950 7T | 9.275 4T | 27.275 15 |
|
|
|