My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Rose City Classic Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Rose City Classic Gymnastics Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-03-112011-03-13 Texas East GymnasticsClick here300
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  4A,  6A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Whittington, ErikaGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions9.800 19.800 19.650 1T9.700 1T38.950 1
2Baumann, RachelWOGA Gymnastics 4 7 Jr A9.725 29.675 29.600 39.650 138.650 1
3Toney, MackenzieGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 3 All Age Divisions9.700 49.800 19.400 10T9.650 138.550 1
4Adams, ChloeGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions9.500 39.700 29.650 1T9.650 338.500 2
5McMunus, MadisonGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 3 All Age Divisions9.800 1T9.600 5T9.450 99.500 4T38.350 2
6Higgs, GracieGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 3 All Age Divisions9.600 59.700 2T9.600 2T9.350 1138.250 3
7Ernst, ReillyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 7 Jr A9.450 49.750 19.550 4T9.450 4T38.200 2
8Hofelich, AshleyUS Gold 4 7 Jr B9.550 29.675 19.400 79.550 138.175 1
9Stainback, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.550 19.525 1T9.400 29.625 138.100 1
10Morton, JayceeTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr C9.500 19.775 19.250 19.550 138.075 1
10Warner, SkyleeGymnastics Elite Training Center 2 4 Jr A9.600 2T9.325 39.600 19.550 138.075 1
12Hoppie, AlyssaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 7 Jr D9.475 39.700 19.350 29.500 238.025 1
13Rogers, AngelaTexas East Gymnastics 3 9 Jr B9.450 19.425 19.650 19.475 138.000 1
13Webb, KanaGymnastics Elite Training Center 2 4 Sr A9.650 29.600 29.300 2T9.450 338.000 1
15Martin, KaylaWOGA Gymnastics 4 7 Jr A9.350 5T9.400 49.750 19.450 4T37.950 3
15Partin, KyndalPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 7 Jr B9.750 19.225 69.550 49.425 337.950 2
15Foreman, SidneyGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 3 All Age Divisions9.550 6T9.500 89.650 19.250 13T37.950 4
18Trahan, BridgetGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T9.700 2T9.600 2T9.400 7T37.900 5
19Winebarger, EmmaTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Sr A9.800 19.675 18.900 79.500 237.875 2
19Bonzagni, DomiUS Gold 4 7 Jr B9.300 39.475 39.625 29.475 237.875 3
21Fontenot, ChristinaGymnastics Elite Training Center 2 4 Jr B9.500 29.375 39.425 19.500 237.800 2
22Black, MakaylaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 8 Jr A9.400 19.675 19.500 39.200 537.775 1
23Weisberg, SarahWOGA Gymnastics 4 7 Jr A9.650 39.475 39.050 79.575 237.750 4
24Carl, ChloeTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions9.400 8T9.650 49.350 12T9.250 13T37.650 6T
24Clark, AudreyGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 3 All Age Divisions9.300 109.450 99.500 5T9.400 7T37.650 6T
26Davis, PeytonGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 3 All Age Divisions9.800 1T8.700 289.500 5T9.550 337.550 8
26Duplechan, EmilyGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions9.400 4T9.650 3T9.200 8T9.300 10T37.550 3
26Sukiennik, NadiaTexas East Gymnastics 4 7 Jr C9.300 39.300 29.550 19.400 237.550 1
29Turon, AleahUS Gold 4 7 Jr D9.750 19.450 2T8.725 69.600 137.525 2
30Sensley, BriannaGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions8.700 15T9.450 8T9.650 1T9.700 1T37.500 4T
30Wilson, BryceGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions9.200 9T9.600 5T9.400 69.300 10T37.500 4T
32Hoppie, EmilyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 7 Jr D9.700 29.450 2T8.900 49.425 437.475 3
32Shaffer, SarahTexas East Gymnastics 3 9 Jr A9.250 39.525 1T9.250 4T9.450 137.475 1
34Lowry, DanielleTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 7 Sr C9.100 39.475 19.350 29.525 137.450 1
34Buettner, BaileyRichardson Gymnastcs Team 5 5 Sr B9.100 39.500 19.500 1T9.350 137.450 1
36Abanto, DanicaTexas East Gymnastics 3 8 Jr A9.050 29.200 4T9.600 19.550 137.400 2
36Knauth, TaylorWOGA Gymnastics 4 7 Sr A9.600 19.400 19.100 59.300 437.400 1T
36Lewis, RichelleUS Gold 4 7 Sr A9.550 2T9.300 39.550 19.000 637.400 1T
39Koch, MichelWOGA Gymnastics 4 7 Jr B8.800 79.550 29.675 19.300 537.325 4
40Collins, CassandraThe Rock 1 2 All Age Divisions9.400 4T9.000 15T9.500 59.400 8T37.300 6
40Fritzinger, VarvaraGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 15T9.400 10T9.500 5T9.400 7T37.300 9
42Watson, DrewTexas East Gymnastics 3 10 Jr9.150 39.175 39.600 19.350 137.275 1
43Rehmeyer, BridgetThe Rock 1 2 All Age Divisions9.350 79.600 5T8.800 10T9.500 537.250 7
43Morris, LillyTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions9.400 8T9.550 79.100 20T9.200 15T37.250 10
45Calvert, McKennaTexas Academy 4 7 Jr B9.100 49.375 59.600 39.150 7T37.225 5
45Salinas, AbigailJill Brown's Gymnastics 2 4 Sr A9.300 5T9.175 5T9.200 4T9.550 137.225 3
47Hoey, AlyssaJill Brown's Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T9.150 189.350 12T9.500 4T37.200 11
48Middelkoop, KaceyRichardson Gymnastcs Team 5 5 Sr A9.000 1T9.675 19.300 1T9.150 137.125 1
49Wade, JordynTexas Academy 4 7 Sr C9.300 18.975 29.500 19.300 237.075 2
50Atwood, ToriTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 All Age Divisions9.150 19.150 19.400 19.325 137.025 1
51Tarpley, DelaineTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions9.750 39.200 15T9.200 15T8.850 2437.000 12
51Feemster, AbigailGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions9.650 29.400 10T8.400 189.550 437.000 8
53Lowe, MorganWOGA Gymnastics 4 7 Sr A9.000 78.950 59.525 29.475 236.950 3
54Browder, AlexUS Gold 4 7 Jr A9.750 18.750 88.950 89.450 4T36.900 5
54Johnson, RaelynnGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions8.900 129.650 3T9.300 79.050 1236.900 9
54Gaudet, AshlynGymnastics Elite Training Center 2 4 Jr A9.200 7T9.550 18.650 3T9.500 236.900 2
57Navarre, AlyssaGymnastics Elite Training Center 2 4 Sr A9.200 7T9.175 5T9.300 2T9.200 436.875 4
58Owers, EmmaJill Brown's Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.200 5T9.100 49.100 59.425 336.825 3
59Standefer, JoyTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions9.550 6T8.600 299.200 15T9.450 636.800 13T
59Little, JayleighGymnastics Elite Training Center 2 4 Sr A9.450 49.250 49.050 69.050 836.800 5
59Seay, GabrielaGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 20T9.300 12T9.400 10T9.300 1236.800 13T
62Manuel, SydneyGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions9.300 89.250 138.800 10T9.400 8T36.750 10
63Odom, ErinTexas East Gymnastics 3 10 Sr9.400 18.600 39.275 19.450 136.725 1
64Baugh, AudreyTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 15T9.300 12T9.000 25T9.400 7T36.700 15
64Vinez, AlexWOGA Gymnastics 4 7 Jr B8.750 89.400 49.200 89.350 436.700 6
66Conflitti, AllisonTexas East Gymnastics 5 6 Jr9.150 48.975 2T9.100 69.450 136.675 1
66Lindquist, AshleighUS Gold 4 7 Jr C9.400 28.850 6T9.050 59.375 336.675 2
66Hopping, IreneTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 7 Sr B9.050 39.125 19.250 1T9.250 1T36.675 1
69Labbe, AllieGymnastics Elite Training Center 2 4 Sr A8.750 10T9.550 39.200 4T9.150 636.650 6
69Sherman, KiraLone Star Gymnastics 4 7 Jr C9.500 18.925 59.225 39.000 636.650 3
69Chatagnier, HayleyGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions9.200 9T9.450 8T9.200 8T8.800 17T36.650 11
69Freeman, KatieUS Gold 4 7 Sr A9.050 69.250 48.950 69.400 336.650 4
73Carter, JoyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 7 Jr A9.200 78.975 59.200 69.250 736.625 6
73Wofford, JuliaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 7 Jr C9.200 49.075 39.200 49.150 436.625 4
75Mitchell, KayleeTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A9.600 2T9.525 28.300 99.175 536.600 3
75Lewis, SidneyThe Rock 2 4 Jr B9.200 5T8.950 5T9.200 39.250 436.600 4
77Proctor, McKenzieRichardson Gymnastcs Team 5 5 Sr A8.750 39.575 3T9.300 1T8.950 336.575 2
77Wardle, BayleeGymnastics Elite Training Center 3 8 Jr A8.925 59.550 2T9.100 69.000 636.575 3
79Norris, JhaylaJill Brown's Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.400 49.525 1T8.600 79.025 7T36.550 5
79Podleski, RileyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 8 Jr A9.000 3T8.675 79.375 59.500 236.550 4
79Fritzinger, AnaGymnastics Elite Training Center 2 4 Sr B9.200 5T9.275 18.950 49.125 236.550 1
82Arwine, NatalieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 8 Jr B8.700 3T9.150 19.225 19.450 136.525 1
82Dupuis, RachellRichardson Gymnastcs Team 5 5 Sr B9.150 29.050 39.025 69.300 236.525 2
84Rideau, JillianGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T9.100 19T9.100 20T9.100 1936.500 16
85Desiree Fendley, KathyrnnPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 6 Jr8.800 8T8.750 49.575 19.350 236.475 2
85Hundley, GracieUS Gold 3 8 Jr A9.000 3T9.200 4T9.525 28.750 736.475 5
87Backofen, MeganBossier City Olympiad 2 4 Sr B9.400 1T9.250 28.800 59.000 3T36.450 2
87Francis Ponthie, JaneJill Brown's Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A9.050 18.800 39.250 29.350 236.450 1
89Molina, MacKenzieThe Rock 4 7 Sr A9.550 2T9.350 28.400 89.125 536.425 5
90McLallen, AnnaliseGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 38T9.600 5T9.600 2T8.700 29T36.400 17
90Clark, EboneeWOGA Gymnastics 3 8 Jr B9.175 29.050 29.150 29.025 336.400 2
92Ellender, SophiaGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions8.800 149.100 149.600 48.850 1636.350 12
92Abarca, EsperanzaWOGA Gymnastics 4 7 Jr C8.550 69.425 19.350 29.025 536.350 5
94Hill, KortlynTexas East Gymnastics 3 9 Jr A9.000 49.475 38.700 69.150 236.325 2
94Cole, GillianJill Brown's Gymnastics 2 4 Sr A9.200 7T8.500 99.450 19.175 536.325 7
94Kiehne, RachelWOGA Gymnastics 4 7 Jr D9.250 49.350 49.075 38.650 736.325 4
97Prince, KalliGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 38T9.100 19T9.500 5T9.200 15T36.300 18
98Sensley, CamrynGymnastics Elite Training Center 5 5 Jr B9.350 19.325 19.000 68.600 6T36.275 1
98Sterling, EmilyBossier City Olympiad 2 4 Sr B9.300 49.225 39.000 38.750 6T36.275 3
100Wright, KourtneyThe Rock 2 4 Jr A9.200 7T8.450 69.300 29.300 436.250 4
101Craus, SamanthaUS Gold 3 10 Jr9.000 49.075 58.850 29.300 2T36.225 2
102Mitchell, MahaylaTexas East Gymnastics 5 6 Jr8.900 79.025 19.325 28.950 636.200 3T
102Gardiner, AubreeTexas East Gymnastics 5 6 Jr9.300 18.700 59.150 59.050 436.200 3T
102Stavrou, JordanEagles Wings Athletics 3 10 Jr9.300 28.775 68.825 39.300 2T36.200 3
105Moore, ZoeRichardson Gymnastcs Team 5 5 Sr B9.350 18.800 59.400 38.600 536.150 3
106Webb, MollyGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions9.400 4T9.400 10T8.500 14T8.800 17T36.100 13
106Barkley, EmmaJill Brown's Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 20T9.300 12T9.300 148.700 29T36.100 19
108Creath, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics 5 5 Sr A8.450 49.625 29.150 38.850 4T36.075 3
108Jagielski, AlexandraWOGA Gymnastics 4 7 Jr C9.050 58.850 6T8.750 79.425 136.075 6
110Gray, OracyRichardson Gymnastcs Team 5 5 Jr A8.850 29.275 19.375 18.550 636.050 2
111Mouton, MakenahGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 32T9.200 15T8.600 32T9.600 236.000 20
111Clem, AlexRichardson Gymnastcs Team 3 9 Jr B9.100 29.350 28.850 28.700 636.000 2
113Spencer, SadieTexas East Gymnastics 5 6 Jr9.200 2T8.650 6T9.275 38.850 735.975 5
114Capper, KaylaWOGA Gymnastics 4 7 Jr B9.050 58.250 79.450 69.200 635.950 7
114Sheffield, AidanTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr C9.450 29.150 28.000 59.350 235.950 2
114Broudy, CamilleJill Brown's Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.700 2T8.500 69.400 19.350 2T35.950 2T
114Conflitti, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.650 48.750 49.300 2T9.250 435.950 2T
114Kairschner, EllieJill Brown's Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.150 88.750 78.850 69.200 535.950 6
119Faught, KellyLone Star Gymnastics 4 7 Sr A9.150 57.950 89.250 39.575 135.925 6
119Ly, AmberSulphur Springs 3 8 Sr9.250 19.275 18.600 28.800 235.925 1
121Reynolds, SierraTexas East Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.400 69.100 39.050 59.350 2T35.900 4
121Robinson, EmilyJill Brown's Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 32T9.100 19T9.200 15T9.000 21T35.900 21
123Aubuchon, EmilyTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B9.400 1T8.225 78.750 69.500 135.875 4
123Johnson, MakenzieEagles Wings Athletics 3 10 Sr9.350 29.050 28.250 49.225 235.875 2
125Mott, KayleyGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 118.800 19T8.600 139.450 6T35.850 14
125Brosnan, LizLone Star Gymnastics 4 7 Sr B9.150 1T8.750 29.250 1T8.700 4T35.850 2
127Stutsman, AshtinPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 6 Jr9.200 2T8.975 2T9.000 88.650 935.825 6
128Shaw, AubrieGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions8.700 15T9.600 5T8.500 14*9.000 13T35.800 15T
128David, SarahGymnastics Elite Training Center 1 2 All Age Divisions8.850 139.000 15T8.500 14*9.450 6T35.800 15T
128Bacino, DelanyUS Gold 3 8 Jr B9.400 18.550 4T8.750 59.100 235.800 3
131Lawhon, LynleyTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Sr A9.500 38.850 88.300 9T9.125 735.775 8
132Maradiaga, SavannaTexas East Gymnastics 3 9 Jr A8.450 59.525 1T9.450 28.300 635.725 3
133Proctor, SamanthaTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A9.650 18.525 58.450 69.075 735.700 5
133Piekarski, LaceyEagle Gymnastics Academy 4 7 Jr B8.850 68.200 89.500 59.150 7T35.700 8
133Wright, ChristianTexas East Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.700 2T8.725 58.900 79.375 135.700 5
133Kobs, FiaRichardson Gymnastcs Team 5 5 Jr A8.800 39.100 28.750 39.050 335.700 3
137Carvalho, MariahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 9 Jr A9.400 1T9.175 48.100 79.000 3T35.675 4
138Cochran, JillianBossier City Olympiad 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 20T8.900 25T9.150 18T8.800 25T35.650 22
139Smith, MakynleeTexas East Gymnastics 5 5 Sr A9.000 1T9.475 58.100 8T9.050 235.625 4
139Denny, JacquiThe Rock 5 6 Jr9.050 58.325 109.250 49.000 535.625 7
141Tolley, MichelleRichardson Gymnastcs Team 5 5 Jr B8.000 89.250 29.175 49.150 535.575 6
141Baggs, AveryJill Brown's Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B9.200 5T8.325 69.050 1T9.000 3T35.575 5
141James, SamanthaBossier City Olympiad 2 4 Jr B9.050 98.375 99.150 49.000 9T35.575 7
144Smith, ErinJill Brown's Gymnastics 3 9 Sr9.000 2T8.325 39.150 19.050 335.525 1
145Walters, MeganThe Rock 5 6 Jr8.750 108.550 99.050 79.150 335.500 8
146Foreman, JaycieThe Rock 1 2 All Age Divisions8.650 199.400 10T8.700 128.700 1935.450 17
147Selman, CallieTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A9.500 48.550 48.350 89.000 8T35.400 6
147Morris, KaitlynTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 20T9.000 23T8.400 36T9.200 15T35.400 23
147Williams, ErykahAcroSports 2 4 Sr B9.000 88.550 59.050 1T8.800 535.400 6
150Bradshaw, ClaireTexas East Gymnastics 4 7 Jr D8.500 77.800 79.500 19.450 335.250 5
150Lillion Bourgeois, MaryJill Brown's Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 38T8.900 25T8.800 27T9.050 2035.250 24
152White, AshleyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 3 10 Sr8.900 38.500 48.650 39.175 335.225 3
152Jones, CourtneyJill Brown's Gymnastics 2 4 Jr C9.000 3T8.775 38.600 48.850 535.225 3
154Richards, MaysiThe Rock 4 7 Jr A9.350 5T8.950 6T8.100 98.800 835.200 7
154Mauldin, LillianThe Rock 1 2 All Age Divisions8.700 15T9.000 15T8.500 14T9.000 13T35.200 18
156Parsley, MacyTexas East Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A8.400 48.675 48.600 6T9.450 135.125 4
157Eddings, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.000 44T9.400 10T8.500 34T9.200 15T35.100 25
158Gorman, AlexWOGA Gymnastics 3 8 Jr A8.450 67.925 99.400 49.300 435.075 6
158Caroline Metoyer, MaryJill Brown's Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A9.350 58.075 7T8.650 3T9.000 8T35.075 7
160Peterson, BrooklynTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.450 38.950 5T7.500 119.150 635.050 8
161Neff, MirandaLone Star Gymnastics 4 7 Sr C9.000 48.050 3T9.300 38.675 435.025 3
162Middelkoop, CourtneyRichardson Gymnastcs Team 3 9 Jr B9.050 38.525 38.500 48.925 535.000 3
163Suberly, JessicaAcroSports 2 4 Jr B8.950 10T8.500 88.500 89.000 9T34.950 9
164Halford, CassieBossier City Olympiad 1 3 All Age Divisions8.400 419.100 19T8.800 27T8.550 34T34.850 26
165Hebert, KelseyJill Brown's Gymnastics 5 5 Sr B7.950 5T8.850 49.200 48.800 434.800 4
165Williams, GabbrielleThe Rock 1 2 All Age Divisions8.700 15T8.800 19T8.300 199.000 13T34.800 19
165McClure, SavannahSulphur Springs 3 8 Jr B8.500 58.550 4T8.850 38.900 434.800 4
165Hirsch, OliviaJill Brown's Gymnastics 5 6 Jr8.800 8T8.650 6T8.750 98.600 1034.800 9
169Baggs, LindsieJill Brown's Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.850 198.000 33T9.100 20T8.800 25T34.750 27
169Hodges, MackenzieThe Rock 2 4 Jr C9.000 3T8.100 68.900 28.750 634.750 4
171Landry, SydneyGymnastics Elite Training Center 4 7 Jr C8.250 89.025 48.800 68.650 734.725 7
172Billings, MacieBossier City Olympiad 1 3 All Age Divisions8.900 188.800 278.000 42T9.000 21T34.700 28
173McCallister, ToriBossier City Olympiad 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 32T8.500 30T9.000 25T8.550 34T34.650 29
174Cinti, CierraTexas East Gymnastics 5 5 Sr B7.550 109.375 29.500 1T8.200 8T34.625 5
175Person, CrissalyndSulphur Springs 3 9 Jr A9.400 1T7.900 5T9.300 38.000 734.600 5
175Bjelland, AshleighTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B9.050 78.800 48.000 98.750 6T34.600 7
175Suberly, RenaeAcroSports 2 4 Sr A8.900 98.900 78.400 88.400 1034.600 9
178Satterhwaite, RachaelUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 9 Sr9.250 18.100 47.950 5T9.175 234.475 2
178Flaugher, KaliThe Rock 2 4 Jr A8.900 108.075 7T8.400 79.100 634.475 8
180Brown, AinsleyJill Brown's Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 15T7.800 37T9.150 18T8.500 36T34.450 30
181Desjardins, MeganUS Gold 3 9 Sr8.500 4T8.875 17.800 79.250 134.425 3
182Bradford, JillianTexas East Gymnastics 5 6 Jr9.000 68.575 88.150 128.675 834.400 10
183Ernst, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 9 Jr A8.200 67.900 5T9.250 4T9.000 3T34.350 6
183Stockett, BarclayJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 3 8 Sr9.050 28.600 28.450 38.250 634.350 2
183Tutt, EmileeEagle Gymnastics Academy 4 7 Jr D8.750 57.850 68.750 59.000 534.350 6T
183Smith, MarleyGymnastics Elite Training Center 4 7 Jr D8.650 68.400 58.450 78.850 634.350 6T
187Linde, KarleeThe Rock 4 7 Sr A9.375 46.850 99.200 48.900 834.325 7
187Callaghan, KaitlynLone Star Gymnastics 4 7 Sr C9.150 27.875 58.600 48.700 334.325 4
189Hirsch, FaithJill Brown's Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T7.400 439.100 20T8.600 32T34.300 31T
189Humphrey, RachelTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.200 42T9.200 15T8.100 40T8.800 25T34.300 31T
191Olschwanger, MarliTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 7 Sr B9.150 1T6.750 69.100 39.250 1T34.250 3
192Sherwin, CarolynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 10 Jr9.350 17.725 78.150 48.925 434.150 4
192Moore, GabrielleTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr C8.750 5T8.400 47.850 69.150 334.150 5
192Koll, AddisonJill Brown's Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T8.000 33T8.800 27T8.650 3134.150 33
195Moore, MacKenzieSulphur Springs 3 8 Jr B8.700 3T8.450 68.800 48.150 734.100 5
195Calahan, MadisonAcroSports 5 5 Jr A8.250 58.550 58.650 58.650 534.100 5
197Kennemer, ChloeTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B9.400 1T8.075 98.250 88.350 834.075 8
197Lanier, KimberlyGymnastics Elite Training Center 4 7 Sr B8.700 68.575 38.100 68.700 4T34.075 4
199Sims, LaKeithaAcroSports 3 10 Sr8.800 49.375 17.400 58.475 534.050 4
199Armstrong, MadelynTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.650 319.000 23T8.400 36T8.000 42T34.050 34
201Anderson, JulieJill Brown's Gymnastics 3 9 Jr B8.600 57.700 68.600 39.100 334.000 4
202Kelly, AshleighJill Brown's Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 20T7.800 37T8.400 36T8.900 2333.900 35T
202Abanto, KaitlinTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 32T7.700 398.800 27T8.800 25T33.900 35T
204Landry, AnistonGymnastics Elite Training Center 4 7 Sr A8.200 98.250 78.500 78.925 733.875 8
205Cockerell, HannahJill Brown's Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.200 42T8.200 329.100 20T8.350 38T33.850 37
206Davis, WhitneyTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A9.250 66.500 108.600 59.475 333.825 9
207Hirsch, NatalieJill Brown's Gymnastics 3 10 Sr8.700 57.500 69.100 28.500 433.800 5
207Hulshouser, KristenJill Brown's Gymnastics 3 8 Sr8.450 4T8.550 38.100 4T8.700 433.800 3
209Stevens, AlexJill Brown's Gymnastics 5 5 Sr A8.400 58.250 7T9.000 48.050 933.700 5
210McCormick, HadleyTexas East Gymnastics 5 5 Sr A7.150 119.575 3T8.100 8T8.850 4T33.675 6
211Hirsch, AudreyJill Brown's Gymnastics 3 9 Jr B8.900 47.800 57.900 69.000 433.600 5
211Page, ElleThe Rock 1 2 All Age Divisions8.000 209.000 15T8.100 208.500 2033.600 20
213Potter, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A8.100 67.850 88.600 6T9.000 433.550 6
213Florence, EmmaRichardson Gymnastcs Team 3 9 Sr8.500 4T8.750 28.100 48.200 8T33.550 4
215Sullivan, JamieJill Brown's Gymnastics 4 7 Sr C8.750 58.050 3T8.500 58.225 533.525 5
216Morris, VictoriaJill Brown's Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.200 77.850 88.750 88.600 6T33.400 7
217Ratcliffe, DarbyT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.200 5T7.050 118.100 9T9.025 7T33.375 10
217Culpepper, CaitlinJill Brown's Gymnastics 2 4 Jr C8.700 78.250 57.550 78.875 433.375 6
219Jones, AlyseJill Brown's Gymnastics 4 7 Sr A8.900 88.475 67.700 98.250 933.325 9
220Menon, ManishaJill Brown's Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T7.500 41T8.800 27T8.300 40T33.300 38
221Havens, EmilyGymnastics Elite Training Center 3 8 Jr A7.850 88.875 68.750 87.800 833.275 7
222Wilkerson, KatieTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T8.500 30T7.700 458.350 38T33.250 39
223Gomez, AbbyGymnastics Zone 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 32T7.600 408.400 36T8.600 32T33.200 40
224Crawford, CeilieTexas East Gymnastics 5 5 Sr B7.850 78.500 68.600 88.100 10T33.050 6
225McKain, ElizabethBossier City Olympiad 5 5 Jr B7.800 97.350 9T9.300 2T8.550 833.000 8
225Basile, AlexRichardson Gymnastcs Team 3 8 Sr8.450 4T7.900 47.900 78.750 333.000 4
227Joyner, RileyAcroSports 2 4 Sr A9.300 5T6.850 118.300 9T8.525 932.975 10
228Hamman, ElizabethAcroSports 5 5 Sr B7.950 5T7.500 119.150 58.350 732.950 7
229Huffman, MikaylaJill Brown's Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 20T7.500 41T8.600 32T8.000 42T32.900 41
229Eloby, ZhariaBossier City Olympiad 5 6 Jr8.700 11T7.800 118.600 107.800 12T32.900 11
231D%27Agosta, GraceGymnastics Zone 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 20T7.000 448.500 34T8.500 36T32.800 42
232Ellis, Ki%27MoraAcroSports 2 4 Sr A8.750 10T7.925 108.100 118.000 1132.775 11
233Ratcliffe, RileyT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 5 5 Sr B7.500 117.650 108.550 99.000 332.700 8
233Giese, RosieRichardson Gymnastcs Team 3 8 Jr B8.300 77.850 77.800 68.750 532.700 6
233Leigh Lawrence, LauraJill Brown's Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A8.000 77.800 98.700 48.200 732.700 7
236Fegley, MelanieAcroSports 2 4 Jr B8.950 10T7.400 108.100 9T8.200 1132.650 11
236Brewer, AddisonJill Brown's Gymnastics 3 8 Jr B8.350 68.600 37.450 78.250 632.650 7
238Morehead, KristiTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B8.500 127.950 107.900 108.250 1032.600 9
239Courville, CallieGymnastics Elite Training Center 5 5 Sr A7.300 108.475 68.100 8T8.650 632.525 7
239Lee, CiaraRichardson Gymnastcs Team 5 5 Jr B8.550 58.375 77.350 108.250 932.525 9
239Chandler, NatalieBossier City Olympiad 5 5 Sr B7.700 98.125 88.500 108.200 8T32.525 9
239Ellis, NyheilaBossier City Olympiad 5 5 Jr A7.700 88.250 68.400 88.175 832.525 8
243(Nonnie) Foley, FrancisTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 32T8.000 33T8.000 42T7.900 4432.500 43
244Hawkins, KaitlinJill Brown's Gymnastics 4 7 Sr B8.600 77.525 57.850 78.500 732.475 5
245Deaton, HaileyAcroSports 5 5 Sr A7.950 78.050 98.200 78.250 832.450 8
246Aberger, KateRichardson Gymnastcs Team 3 9 Jr B8.250 66.450 78.450 59.250 232.400 6
247Lynn Shaw, SherryJill Brown's Gymnastics 5 5 Sr A7.650 98.250 7T8.650 57.750 1032.300 9
248Faught, AlexLone Star Gymnastics 3 9 Sr9.000 2T6.400 57.950 5T8.925 532.275 5
249Brice, KellyAcroSports 3 8 Sr8.200 67.750 58.100 4T8.200 732.250 5
250Corley, SaraRitas Gym 3 8 Sr8.150 77.700 67.950 68.300 532.100 6
251Kapphahn, MaKenzieT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.800 16.400 28.450 18.350 132.000 1
252Cason, CassidyJill Brown's Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B8.950 97.750 117.500 117.750 1231.950 10
253Williams, KiyaAcroSports 2 4 Jr C8.750 5T7.850 77.500 87.800 831.900 7
254Cooper, MorganJill Brown's Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A8.700 117.000 98.000 108.050 1131.750 10
255Gabriel, AlisonLone Star Gymnastics 4 7 Sr B8.750 55.900 7T8.600 58.450 831.700 6
255Mellorn, DarionT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 5 6 Jr8.600 137.550 127.750 137.800 12T31.700 12
255Loyd, KyahJill Brown's Gymnastics 4 7 Jr C8.300 78.400 87.100 87.900 831.700 8
258Griffith, LaurenTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B8.800 108.100 86.400 128.300 931.600 11
259Engelke, BethBossier City Olympiad 5 5 Jr A7.350 108.100 78.250 97.875 931.575 9
260Thompson, MacKenzieAcroSports 2 4 Jr A9.100 95.950 117.800 118.625 1031.475 11
261Shanholtz, LaurenTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B8.600 116.250 128.400 78.150 1131.400 12
261Hedary, OliviaThe Rock 1 2 All Age Divisions7.800 217.500 217.900 218.200 2131.400 21
261Hart, EmeryJill Brown's Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.000 44T8.000 33T8.100 40T7.300 4531.400 44
264Simon, AubreyJill Brown's Gymnastics 5 5 Sr B7.800 86.100 138.900 78.550 631.350 10
265Hamman, VictoriaAcroSports 2 4 Jr C8.600 86.100 88.700 37.900 731.300 8
265Keaffer, JamyT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.350 27.200 17.500 28.250 231.300 2
265Travis, JuliannaTexas East Gymnastics 5 5 Sr B6.900 138.250 78.350 117.800 1231.300 11
268Galloway, MadelineTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T6.200 458.000 42T8.300 40T31.200 45
269Bryant, ElexieAcroSports 4 7 Jr B8.250 96.750 98.400 97.750 931.150 9
270Gregorio, BethJill Brown's Gymnastics 4 7 Sr B8.150 88.500 46.650 97.750 931.050 7
271Paige Young, MadelineJill Brown's Gymnastics 5 5 Sr A7.850 87.800 107.950 117.350 1130.950 10
272McManus, MckenzieGymnastics Elite Training Center 5 6 Jr8.700 11T6.850 137.650 147.500 1430.700 13
273Young, MelodyArlington Aerials 3 9 Sr7.900 85.900 78.450 38.200 8T30.450 6
273Koruna, AbigailJill Brown's Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B7.000 107.350 9T8.200 97.900 1030.450 10
273Sherbert, OliviaRichardson Gymnastcs Team 5 5 Jr A7.500 97.600 108.050 107.300 1030.450 10
276Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics 5 5 Sr B7.250 127.825 97.200 138.100 10T30.375 12
277Fitt, JenniJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 3 9 Sr8.400 66.300 67.400 88.250 730.350 7
277Lundell, MadelineT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 5 6 Jr8.000 146.050 148.400 117.900 1130.350 14
279Spangler, AliciaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 3 8 Jr B8.100 87.250 86.600 87.800 829.750 8
280Fry, MeghanBossier City Olympiad 5 5 Sr B8.300 46.900 127.650 126.800 1329.650 13
281Goeders, MacyJill Brown's Gymnastics 4 7 Sr C7.850 66.850 66.650 68.100 629.450 6
282Goldman, DanaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 3 7 All Age Divisions8.000 18.550 16.200 16.650 129.400 1
283Maclean, SarahJill Brown's Gymnastics 4 7 Sr B7.500 95.900 7T7.050 88.650 629.100 8
284Anderson, JordanJill Brown's Gymnastics 3 9 Sr8.250 75.000 87.100 98.700 629.050 8
285Smith, BrookeTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 7 Jr A8.850 80.000 99.550 4T9.550 327.950 8
286Zimmerman, AshleyUS Gold 3 8 Sr8.850 30.000 79.400 19.075 127.325 7
287Bentley, DaniThe Rock 4 7 Sr B8.850 40.000 98.850 48.900 326.600 9
288Griffith, LexiTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 8 Jr A0.000 9T7.950 88.900 79.375 326.225 8
289Smith, KelseyJill Brown's Gymnastics 5 5 Sr A8.300 60.000 118.250 68.400 724.950 11
290Dreyer, CaseyEagles Wings Athletics 3 10 Sr8.200 68.425 50.000 67.900 624.525 6
291Martinez, JulesT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 5 6A All Age Divisions8.600 10.000 08.550 16.700 123.850 1
292Morton, NatalieWOGA Gymnastics 4 7 Jr A0.000 98.950 6T9.675 20.000 918.625 9
293Miller, KortneeTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 9 Jr A0.000 70.000 79.500 18.650 518.150 7
294Martinez, DevanRichardson Gymnastcs Team 3 9 Sr0.000 90.000 99.050 28.950 418.000 9
295Wettstein, OliviaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 8 Jr A0.000 9T9.550 2T0.000 9T0.000 9T9.550 9
296McLemore, EmilyTexas East Gymnastics 3 10 Jr0.000 5T9.375 10.000 5T0.000 5T9.375 5
297Dukes, SidneyTexas East Gymnastics 3 10 Jr0.000 5T9.350 20.000 5T0.000 5T9.350 6
298Rickman, EmilyTexas East Gymnastics 3 10 Jr0.000 5T9.100 40.000 5T0.000 5T9.100 7
299Kenneson, SarahWOGA Gymnastics 3 9 Jr B0.000 78.450 40.000 70.000 78.450 7
300Snyder, HannahWOGA Gymnastics 3 8 Jr A8.050 70.000 100.000 9T0.000 9T8.050 10