My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Think Pink Optional Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Think Pink Optional Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-03-042011-03-06 Kidsport Gymnastic AcademyClick here457
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  7,  8,  9,  B,  G,  S,  10,  PL,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Janes, JoieEverest Gymnastics 9 B Junior E9.600 19.800 19.850 19.600 138.850 1
2Johnson, SarahRose's Gymnastics Training Center 9 B Junior B9.350 39.600 19.700 29.550 1T38.200 1
3Gleason, EllaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child F9.500 29.200 49.550 19.800 138.050 1
3Hutchinson, CamdenEverest Gymnastics 9 B Junior E9.350 2T9.450 39.800 29.450 4T38.050 2
5Correa, BriannaThe Gym Company LLC 5 7 Junior A9.400 29.350 19.450 19.575 137.775 1
5Green, CarolineRose's Gymnastics Training Center 1 G Child A9.275 19.425 19.525 19.550 1T37.775 1
7Fulmore, RayleeThe Gym Company LLC 7 B Child C9.400 2T9.350 19.600 29.400 3T37.750 1
7Porter, BaileeKidsport Gymnastic Academy 9 B Junior B9.300 4T9.350 29.600 3T9.500 4T37.750 2
9Tucker, BreeCabarrus County Gymnastics 1 G Child C9.300 19.375 19.425 39.625 137.725 1
10Mills, LaneyRose's Gymnastics Training Center 8 B Child F9.450 39.550 19.150 5T9.550 437.700 2
11Maekawa, MeiRose's Gymnastics Training Center 8 B Junior A9.200 29.050 3T9.700 19.650 137.600 1
11Walker, MadisonCabarrus County Gymnastics 9 B Junior D9.250 4T9.300 29.450 29.600 2T37.600 1
11Galvin, AdriannaEverest Gymnastics 4 S Junior D9.275 19.450 19.350 29.525 2T37.600 1
14Booker, AlysiaThe Gym Company LLC 9 B Junior B9.500 1T8.900 8T9.600 3T9.550 1T37.550 3
14Johnson, KelseyEverest Gymnastics 4 S Junior A9.100 49.450 2T9.400 39.600 137.550 1
16Nodrick, BaileyLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 10 B Senior B9.500 19.150 59.650 19.200 6T37.500 1T
16Edwards, RachelLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 10 B Senior B9.100 79.500 19.600 29.300 2T37.500 1T
18Dzumhur, SiennaTumblebees Ultimate Gym 7 B Child C9.250 5T8.700 69.800 19.650 237.400 2
18Menkhaus, MadelineSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child D9.550 18.900 1T9.200 3T9.750 137.400 1
18Galuppo, OliviaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 9 B Junior E9.350 2T9.000 7T9.700 39.350 637.400 3
18Tannous-Taylor, AudreyBull City Gymnastics 3 S Child C9.075 49.575 19.525 19.225 837.400 1
22Hodges, CalleeRose's Gymnastics Training Center 4 S Junior A9.375 29.525 19.175 5T9.300 737.375 2
23Perkinson, AshlynAngier Gymnastics Plus 4 S Junior D9.000 59.275 2T9.425 19.650 137.350 2
23Harrison, DinaisyaKidsport Gymnastic Academy 5 7 Junior B9.625 18.875 39.300 19.550 237.350 1
23English, EllaBull City Gymnastics 9 B Junior E9.300 4T9.600 29.000 89.450 4T37.350 4
23Young, SydneyEverest Gymnastics 8 B Child F9.250 69.500 29.000 79.600 2T37.350 3
27Boone, KristineCountrySide Gymnastics 5 7 Child A9.000 39.350 1T9.475 19.500 5T37.325 1
28Tate, ElianaKidsport Gymnastic Academy 9 B Junior D9.400 18.800 79.400 3T9.700 137.300 2
28Hardy, BriannaAngier Gymnastics Plus 1 G Junior A9.225 29.150 29.425 19.500 137.300 1
28Thomson, SarahSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child E9.200 3T9.300 1T9.300 59.500 2T37.300 1
31Calder, SydneyRose's Gymnastics Training Center 9 B Junior C9.200 39.200 2T9.400 2T9.450 137.250 1
32Crenshaw, EmmaBull City Gymnastics 4 S Senior9.275 18.950 39.225 19.750 137.200 1
32Knight, AshleyTumblebees Ultimate Gym 7 B Child B9.300 28.500 4T9.750 19.650 1T37.200 1
32Moore, MollySoutheastern Gymnastics Center 7 B Child C9.600 18.900 4T9.000 59.700 137.200 3
32Laatsch, EmilySoutheastern Gymnastics Center 9 B Junior D9.350 28.700 89.550 19.600 2T37.200 3
32Kennedy, KelseaKidsport Gymnastic Academy 1 G Child C9.075 29.175 29.550 19.400 4T37.200 2
32Martin, SydneyCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Junior A9.400 18.800 7T9.500 29.500 237.200 2
32Hering, ShannonAngier Gymnastics Plus 4 S Junior A9.475 19.450 2T9.025 99.250 9T37.200 3
32Smith, SheldonStanly County Gymnastics 10 B Senior B9.150 5T9.350 29.400 49.300 2T37.200 3
40Osada, SophieBull City Gymnastics 10 B Senior B9.150 5T9.200 49.500 39.300 2T37.150 4
41Burleson, MadilynnStanly County Gymnastics 10 B Senior B9.300 29.000 89.350 59.450 137.100 5
42Parnell, SavannaKidsport Gymnastic Academy 1 G Junior A9.300 19.400 19.100 39.275 3T37.075 2
43Lemelin, KodaCabarrus County Gymnastics 9 B Junior B9.000 8T8.900 8T9.800 19.350 737.050 4
44Raynor, MadalynnStanly County Gymnastics 5 7 Junior A9.375 39.150 29.175 3T9.275 736.975 2
45Anderson, DarciRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 PL Junior9.525 28.525 39.600 19.300 336.950 1
45Toomey, BrigidThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child E9.150 6T9.300 1T9.600 28.900 1036.950 2T
45Godwin, AbbeyCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Child E9.200 3T8.700 5T9.550 39.500 2T36.950 2T
45Litten, LoganKidsport Gymnastic Academy 9 B Junior B9.300 4T9.200 38.900 99.550 1T36.950 5
45Malec, GraceThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child F9.300 4T9.250 38.900 89.500 536.950 4
45Diaz, GeiliaKidsport Gymnastic Academy 7 B Child C9.350 49.300 28.900 6T9.400 3T36.950 4
51McMahon, JuliaEverest Gymnastics 4 S Junior C9.275 2T9.375 29.050 39.225 8T36.925 1
52Garner, MaileySoutheastern Gymnastics Center 7 B Child C9.400 2T8.600 7T9.550 39.350 536.900 5
53Gattis, MadisonKidsport Gymnastic Academy 3 S Child C9.100 39.325 39.200 49.250 736.875 2
54Taylor, JoeyThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child E9.150 6T8.700 5T9.650 19.350 536.850 4
54Dean, IsabellaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 9 B Junior E9.050 7T9.050 69.250 59.500 2T36.850 5
54Bauer, AlexisEverest Gymnastics 4 S Junior A8.525 99.400 49.475 29.450 436.850 4
54Klass, AddysonThe Gym Company LLC 1 G Child A9.050 28.950 49.400 2T9.450 3T36.850 2
58Rhodes, SloanBull City Gymnastics 4 S Junior B9.475 19.350 2T8.775 99.225 5T36.825 1
59Carriker, MadisonSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child F9.600 18.400 139.200 49.600 2T36.800 5
59Carr, JensynCabarrus County Gymnastics 9 B Junior E9.300 4T8.700 10T9.300 49.500 2T36.800 6
59Hunt, TatianaLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 9 B Junior B9.500 1T8.950 79.200 69.150 1136.800 6
59Foglesong, LaniBull City Gymnastics 4 S Junior C9.275 2T9.200 39.100 29.225 8T36.800 2
63Lawson, PeytonNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 4 S Junior A9.075 5T9.175 59.175 5T9.350 5T36.775 5
64Hawthorne, IsabellaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child E9.300 18.350 129.400 49.700 136.750 5
64Carter, KaiSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 7 B Child A9.150 28.700 1T9.500 19.400 236.750 1
64Durfey, SavannahBull City Gymnastics 9 B Junior C9.050 49.400 19.100 69.200 5T36.750 2
64Woods, EllaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 7 B Child C9.250 5T9.200 39.050 49.250 636.750 6
68Baker, HannahCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 S Child A8.450 79.225 29.750 19.275 236.700 1
68Imhof, GretaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child D9.100 58.600 89.350 29.650 336.700 2
68Blizzard, LexiRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 PL Junior9.550 18.800 18.950 49.400 136.700 2
68Otto, MackenzieCabarrus County Gymnastics 9 B Junior C9.450 18.400 12T9.550 19.300 3T36.700 3T
68Noble, SkylerBull City Gymnastics 9 B Junior D9.250 4T9.050 49.400 3T9.000 8T36.700 4
68Walters, SidneeLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 8 B Child F9.100 79.000 69.300 39.300 1036.700 6
68Autry, NyaEverest Gymnastics 4 S Junior B9.000 49.250 4T9.225 19.225 5T36.700 2
68Whitt, JenningsKidsport Gymnastic Academy 9 B Junior C9.250 29.200 2T9.050 79.200 5T36.700 3T
76Heffington, KaitlinThe Gym Company LLC 5 7 Child A8.750 79.125 49.150 69.650 136.675 2
77Councilman, LilyKidsport Gymnastic Academy 3 S Child C9.650 19.150 48.650 79.200 936.650 3
77Greif, LaneyEverest Gymnastics 7 3 Child A9.300 2T8.800 19.200 19.350 236.650 1
77Martin, KaleighNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 10 B Junior F9.150 39.100 29.050 3T9.350 3T36.650 1
80Lang, GeorgiaRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 PL Junior9.275 38.775 29.300 29.275 436.625 3
81Henley, ShaynaNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 4 S Junior D9.125 49.200 48.750 79.525 2T36.600 3
81Gage, TaylorKidsport Gymnastic Academy 9 B Junior B9.200 6T9.050 4T8.850 109.500 4T36.600 7
81Kistner, GabrielleWAKE Gymnastics 5 7 Junior A9.350 48.800 6T9.150 59.300 636.600 3
81Miller, MorganLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 9 B Junior E9.150 69.100 4T9.050 79.300 736.600 7
81Miller, SkylarKidsport Gymnastic Academy 4 S Junior B9.175 39.025 79.200 2T9.200 736.600 3
86Jackson, SydneyLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 1 G Junior A8.800 49.100 49.225 29.425 236.550 3
86Sealy, RachelLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 9 B Junior B9.000 8T9.050 4T9.100 79.400 636.550 8
88Hosseini, ArianaLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 2 G Senior8.550 49.375 19.100 19.500 236.525 1
88Hayes, RebeccaThe Gym Company LLC 5 7 Junior A8.800 99.025 39.225 29.475 2T36.525 4
88Correa, OliviaThe Gym Company LLC 5 7 Child A9.025 28.925 69.200 3T9.375 736.525 3
91Bryson, MacyRose's Gymnastics Training Center 8 B Child D8.800 78.800 49.200 3T9.700 236.500 3
91Green, MaryEverest Gymnastics 4 S Junior C8.325 89.550 19.300 19.325 4T36.500 3
91Wolchesky, SamanthaCabarrus County Gymnastics 4 S Junior A9.075 5T8.625 99.275 49.525 236.500 6
94Woody, MeganThe Gym Company LLC 5 7 Child A8.950 4T8.825 79.200 3T9.500 5T36.475 4
94Wilson, MakenzieKidsport Gymnastic Academy 5 7 Junior A9.450 18.800 6T8.750 69.475 2T36.475 5
94McCann, ColleenNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 3 S Child D8.575 49.375 29.250 19.275 236.475 1
97Ann Almond, SaraStanly County Gymnastics 8 B Child E9.100 8T9.250 39.000 89.100 7T36.450 6
97Baldwin, FaithNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 10 B Senior C9.200 39.250 18.900 69.100 236.450 1
99Hahn, JordanThe Gym Company LLC 2 G Junior B9.000 28.775 69.200 19.450 2T36.425 1
100Hawkins, MeganCabarrus County Gymnastics 1 G Child C8.900 38.900 69.125 59.475 336.400 3
100Yalich, SerenaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child D9.350 38.400 10T9.400 19.250 836.400 4
100Gordon, MaryKidsport Gymnastic Academy 6 9 All Ages9.000 18.800 19.225 19.375 136.400 1
100Niou, MimiBull City Gymnastics 4 S Junior D9.200 28.775 99.200 39.225 736.400 4
104Capps, SarahKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Child D8.700 88.900 1T9.150 59.600 436.350 5
104Jackson, BethanyNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 4 S Junior B8.450 8T9.500 19.000 79.400 3T36.350 4
104Thomas, AshleyThe Gym Company LLC 9 B Junior C8.800 7T9.200 2T9.400 2T8.950 11T36.350 5
104Stiller, JennaStanly County Gymnastics 10 B Junior F9.200 29.300 18.850 59.000 7T36.350 2
108Waller, AllieRose's Gymnastics Training Center 3 S Child D8.875 29.050 6T8.900 79.500 136.325 2
108Gower, TaylorAngier Gymnastics Plus 1 G Child A8.800 39.025 29.050 69.450 3T36.325 3
110Bonham, AlexandriaThe Gym Company LLC 7 B Child B9.600 18.800 28.800 39.100 936.300 2
110Knight, SydneyEverest Gymnastics 7 3 Child B9.550 28.200 79.300 29.250 136.300 1
110Pires, GabrielleSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 4 S Junior A9.350 37.950 119.525 19.475 336.300 7
110McKenzie, KateNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 4 S Junior D8.725 69.075 59.000 59.500 436.300 5
110Whitehead, AddieSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 10 B Senior A9.450 18.150 89.200 3T9.500 136.300 1
110Childress, TracyBull City Gymnastics 3 S Child D9.100 19.400 18.550 99.250 3T36.300 3
110Thompson, RachelBull City Gymnastics 9 B Junior D9.000 69.400 18.700 119.200 636.300 5
117West, AnnaRose's Gymnastics Training Center 3 S Child C8.350 99.525 29.000 59.400 2T36.275 4
118Everette, PattieTumblebees Ultimate Gym 7 B Child B8.850 68.400 6T9.400 29.600 336.250 3
118DuPont, OliviaThe Gym Company LLC 1 G Child C8.350 99.050 3T9.500 29.350 736.250 4
118Bryant, LexieRose's Gymnastics Training Center 3 S Child B8.750 58.875 4T9.175 29.450 136.250 1
121McNeil, MicahThe Gym Company LLC 5 7 Child A8.125 109.350 1T9.175 59.575 336.225 5
121Barnwell, CorneliaKidsport Gymnastic Academy 1 G Child C8.625 49.050 3T9.325 49.225 836.225 5
121Anderson, LaineyKnightdale Gymnastics 3 S Child C8.850 69.100 68.975 69.300 636.225 5
124Gray, RyleeKnightdale Gymnastics 8 B Junior A8.800 6T9.400 19.000 7T9.000 8T36.200 3
124Hurst, RachelNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 4 S Junior B8.600 5T9.000 89.200 2T9.400 3T36.200 5
124Schwarzen, EllaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 8 B Child E9.000 108.700 5T9.100 79.400 436.200 7
124Bell, HannahNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 4 S Junior D8.500 89.275 2T9.075 49.350 636.200 6
124Barr, NatalieThe Gym Company LLC 9 B Junior D9.300 39.000 58.950 88.950 1036.200 6
124Rios, JoslinNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 9 B Junior C8.850 5T9.000 69.150 59.200 5T36.200 6
130DeDeaux, BriannaCountrySide Gymnastics 6 8 Senior8.875 19.175 29.000 2T9.125 636.175 1
131Johnson, HollieLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 1 G Child A8.300 8T8.925 59.375 49.550 1T36.150 4
131Alred, MakennaLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 8 B Child F8.800 10T8.500 11T9.400 29.450 6T36.150 7
131White, AdelinnEverest Gymnastics 7 3 Child B9.450 49.000 18.600 79.100 436.150 2
131Leupold, MaryKidsport Gymnastic Academy 4 S Junior C9.350 19.025 58.450 89.325 4T36.150 4
131Saltman, EmmaNew River Gymnastics Academy 10 B Senior B8.750 109.300 38.800 109.300 2T36.150 6
136Delaney, KayleeEverest Gymnastics 3 S Child D8.375 6T9.325 39.225 29.200 536.125 4
136Daffron, MariahWAKE Gymnastics 3 S Child B9.300 18.875 4T8.875 69.075 536.125 2
138Nelson, AlyssaKidsport Gymnastic Academy 2 G Junior B9.250 19.300 18.000 5T9.550 136.100 2
138Kinley, MorganStanly County Gymnastics 8 B Child F8.800 10T8.700 79.150 5T9.450 6T36.100 8
138Blackmon, MeredithSuperior Gymnastics 5 7 Junior B8.825 89.050 28.800 29.425 5T36.100 2
138Graham, AlexisCabarrus County Gymnastics 10 B Junior F8.800 7T8.600 5T9.300 19.400 236.100 3
138Mela, ChristenBull City Gymnastics 10 B Senior A8.700 89.300 19.200 3T8.900 5T36.100 2
138Smith, LayneLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 10 B Senior B9.200 3T8.800 109.200 68.900 1036.100 7T
138Whittaker, EmilyNew River Gymnastics Academy 10 B Senior B8.800 8T9.050 79.050 7T9.200 6T36.100 7T
145Cauble, JaciCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 S Child C9.150 28.925 78.600 8T9.375 436.050 6
146Coyle, CiannaThe Gym Company LLC 1 G Child A8.300 8T8.900 69.400 2T9.425 536.025 5
146Diaz, AriaKidsport Gymnastic Academy 3 S Child A9.100 18.700 7T8.900 49.325 136.025 2
148Mehen, ZoeyBull City Gymnastics 8 B Child F9.000 8T9.100 58.550 129.350 936.000 9
149Davidson, DanielleLee County Gymnastics 3 4 All Ages8.950 58.500 18.800 3T9.725 135.975 1
150Kelley, TrudieSummit School of Gymnastics 7 3 Child A9.550 18.400 48.900 4T9.100 435.950 2T
150Stadler, MaKaylaKidsport Gymnastic Academy 4 S Junior B9.275 28.600 118.575 109.500 235.950 6
150Adler, AbbiRose's Gymnastics Training Center 1 G Child A8.400 68.975 39.175 59.400 635.950 6
150Almond, EmilyStanly County Gymnastics 9 B Junior C8.850 5T8.800 8T9.000 8T9.300 3T35.950 7
150Graham, PeytonEverest Gymnastics 7 3 Child A8.950 68.600 2T9.100 29.300 335.950 2T
150Geib, AnnaBull City Gymnastics 9 B Junior E8.700 109.100 4T8.900 9T9.250 835.950 8
150Turbyfill, LindseyCabarrus County Gymnastics 4 S Junior C9.100 48.750 7T8.850 59.250 735.950 5
157Huggins, ElizabethLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 10 B Senior C9.300 1T8.050 129.500 19.050 335.900 2
157Gille, BlairCountrySide Gymnastics 5 7 Junior A9.150 68.875 58.425 89.450 435.900 6T
157Noel, BriannaCountrySide Gymnastics 5 7 Junior A9.100 7T8.900 48.500 79.400 535.900 6T
157Witt, SavannahCountrySide Gymnastics 6 8 Senior8.300 59.025 39.250 19.325 435.900 2
157Williams, VictoriaCabarrus County Gymnastics 9 B Junior B8.800 108.600 10T9.250 59.250 8T35.900 9
157Smith, ElaineKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Junior A9.000 4T9.000 59.000 7T8.900 10T35.900 4
163Turner, BaileeKidsport Gymnastic Academy 2 G Senior8.600 39.350 28.300 49.625 135.875 2
163Dixon, NadiaCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 S Child C8.775 78.475 89.225 39.400 2T35.875 7
163Duffany, EmmaAngier Gymnastics Plus 3 S Child B8.850 49.025 2T9.000 49.000 735.875 3
166Williams, TrinityKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Child F9.300 4T8.600 9T8.500 139.450 6T35.850 10
166Campbell, MacKenzieBull City Gymnastics 4 S Senior8.750 48.825 68.925 49.350 235.850 2
166Templeton, OliviaNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 4 S Junior A8.575 7T9.025 78.900 109.350 5T35.850 8
166Delaney, RileyCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 S Child B8.625 69.025 2T8.900 59.300 235.850 4
166Staehle, SarahBull City Gymnastics 3 S Child D8.450 59.150 4T9.000 69.250 3T35.850 5
166Thacker, CarolineStanly County Gymnastics 9 B Junior B9.200 6T8.600 10T8.800 119.250 8T35.850 10
172Ozimek, LillianRose's Gymnastics Training Center 8 B Child D9.400 28.400 10T8.500 10T9.500 535.800 6T
172Pretty, AriannaEverest Gymnastics 7 3 Child A9.300 2T8.200 68.900 4T9.400 135.800 4
172Price, HaileyWAKE Gymnastics 6 8 Junior8.650 38.650 39.400 19.100 435.800 1
172Koonts, MeredithKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Child D8.850 68.700 6T8.900 69.350 635.800 6T
172Byrd, DiannaKnightdale Gymnastics 9 B Junior E9.050 7T8.900 98.800 119.050 1135.800 9
172Rice, RosaBull City Gymnastics 9 B Junior C8.800 7T9.050 59.000 8T8.950 11T35.800 8
178Pruitt, EmilyCountrySide Gymnastics 10 B Senior C9.000 5T8.500 8T9.350 28.900 735.750 3
178Kumpf, KristinaBull City Gymnastics 9 B Junior E8.750 99.000 7T8.900 9T9.100 9T35.750 10
180Martinez, JordanAngier Gymnastics Plus 3 S Child A8.575 49.375 18.975 38.800 435.725 3T
180Robinson, RyleyAngier Gymnastics Plus 4 S Junior B8.600 5T9.350 2T9.025 5T8.750 10T35.725 7
180Hedgepeth, FaithRose's Gymnastics Training Center 3 S Child A8.500 69.175 39.150 28.900 335.725 3T
183Zumwalt, SamanthaCountrySide Gymnastics 6 8 Junior9.075 18.700 1T8.500 59.425 235.700 2
183Drye, MaddyKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Child E9.250 28.950 48.300 119.200 635.700 8
183Meltzer, GabrielleBull City Gymnastics 9 B Junior C8.500 108.800 8T9.200 49.200 5T35.700 9
186Daniel, LorenBull City Gymnastics 4 S Junior B8.075 119.250 4T8.825 89.525 135.675 8T
186Wise, JordanBull City Gymnastics 4 S Junior B8.450 8T9.200 69.025 5T9.000 8T35.675 8T
188Glover, PeytonKnightdale Gymnastics 4 S Junior C8.475 78.750 7T9.000 49.425 235.650 6
188Euliss, ChandlerKidsport Gymnastic Academy 10 B Senior C9.300 1T9.150 2T8.800 7T8.400 1135.650 4T
188Pham-Ta, AlyssaCountrySide Gymnastics 10 B Senior C8.850 78.900 49.300 38.600 935.650 4T
188Kruegger, KarsynWhite Lightning 5 7 Senior8.950 69.275 18.550 28.875 935.650 1
188Curtis, BrysonKnightdale Gymnastics 9 B Junior D8.850 78.600 109.200 6T9.000 8T35.650 7
188King, MeganNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 10 B Senior A9.100 28.750 3T8.900 68.900 5T35.650 3
194Michael, JoAnnaKidsport Gymnastic Academy 6 8 Senior8.600 38.625 49.000 2T9.375 335.600 3
194Henley, KendraNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 8 B Junior A8.550 88.400 119.300 39.350 335.600 5T
194Himmelman, JillianTumblebees Ultimate Gym 7 B Child B9.100 38.500 4T8.700 49.300 535.600 4
194Kirk, MadisonKnightdale Gymnastics 8 B Junior A8.500 9T8.900 69.200 49.000 8T35.600 5T
194Rigsbee, AshtonBull City Gymnastics 4 S Senior8.550 59.000 29.000 29.050 7T35.600 3
199Jolly, MiaTumblebees Ultimate Gym 7 B Child B9.000 58.400 6T8.500 59.650 1T35.550 5
199Condrey, CarolineCabarrus County Gymnastics 9 B Junior D8.650 9T8.650 99.350 58.900 1135.550 8
199Flores, EmilyEverest Gymnastics 7 3 Child B9.250 58.350 5T8.750 59.200 235.550 3
199Henry, AshleighThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child F9.000 8T8.650 88.700 119.200 1135.550 11
199Meyer, RainaCabarrus County Gymnastics 1 G Junior A8.375 69.125 38.900 49.150 835.550 4
204Monroe, CaraNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 3 S Child C9.025 58.450 98.575 109.475 135.525 8
205Parkerson, AmeliaNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 4 S Junior C8.725 58.650 98.675 79.450 135.500 7
205Brooks, JennaLee County Gymnastics 3 S Child C8.425 89.125 58.600 8T9.350 535.500 9
205Baker, MadisonCabarrus County Gymnastics 1 G Child B8.400 38.825 28.950 29.325 235.500 1
205King, PiperKnightdale Gymnastics 8 B Junior A8.400 128.800 7T9.000 7T9.300 4T35.500 7
205Thompson, MakenzieNew River Gymnastics Academy 10 B Senior A8.650 98.550 59.300 19.000 3T35.500 4
205LaBonte, CarrieNew River Gymnastics Academy 10 B Junior F8.850 68.700 3T8.700 6T9.250 535.500 4
205Michael, KatieRose's Gymnastics Training Center 3 S Child D8.350 88.850 99.125 49.175 635.500 6
205Kuehl, TaylorStanly County Gymnastics 10 B Senior B8.800 8T9.100 68.500 119.100 835.500 9
205Lowe, OliviaCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Child E9.100 8T8.600 98.800 9T9.000 935.500 9
205Satterfield, EmmaSummit School of Gymnastics 7 3 Child A8.850 78.600 2T9.000 39.050 535.500 5
215Brubaker, EmilyWAKE Gymnastics 3 S Child B8.900 29.100 18.775 88.700 935.475 5
216Hoy, SavannahEverest Gymnastics 7 3 Child B9.600 17.700 99.000 39.150 335.450 4
216Lynch-Daniels, EllianaBull City Gymnastics 10 B Junior F9.000 4T8.300 98.700 6T9.450 135.450 5
216Aquino, NataliaCountrySide Gymnastics 5 7 Junior B9.400 28.650 58.050 79.350 735.450 3
216Lindsay, BrightonNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 9 B Junior C8.700 98.750 108.600 11T9.400 235.450 10
216McRae, GeorgiaBull City Gymnastics 4 S Senior7.975 99.275 18.900 59.300 3T35.450 4
216Holland, McKenzieCabarrus County Gymnastics 4 S Junior A8.575 7T8.450 109.150 89.275 835.450 9
216Brooks, ElizaBull City Gymnastics 9 B Junior E8.500 118.700 10T9.150 69.100 9T35.450 11
216Peurifoy, McKenzieCabarrus County Gymnastics 7 B Child C8.850 78.600 7T8.900 6T9.100 735.450 7
224Stout, AmandaRose's Gymnastics Training Center 3 S Child D8.300 99.150 4T8.875 89.100 835.425 7
225Bonny, JeanaCabarrus County Gymnastics 10 B Junior F8.100 108.700 3T9.250 29.350 3T35.400 6
225Miller, EmmaNew River Gymnastics Academy 9 B Junior D8.300 138.900 68.900 9T9.300 4T35.400 9
225Benton, McKaylaRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 PL Junior9.025 47.975 69.150 39.250 535.400 4
228Teague, EmmaNY C Dance and Tumble 4 S Senior8.875 28.350 10T8.950 39.200 535.375 5
229Myers, DelaneyKidsport Gymnastic Academy 6 8 Junior8.500 48.550 48.825 49.475 135.350 3
229Boyer, AmandaEverest Gymnastics 2 G Senior9.375 18.925 47.850 9T9.200 535.350 3
229Watkins, HeidiKnightdale Gymnastics 10 B Senior C8.800 88.800 6T8.450 109.300 135.350 6
229Arenella, AvaThe Gym Company LLC 9 B Junior B8.750 118.400 139.000 89.200 1035.350 11
229Widmar, PresleyKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Junior A9.100 39.050 3T8.300 128.900 10T35.350 8
229O%27Connor, DelaneyRose's Gymnastics Training Center 3 S Child B8.875 38.600 88.825 79.050 635.350 6
235Robinson, EmilyRose's Gymnastics Training Center 1 G Child C8.475 78.700 89.000 69.150 935.325 6
235Urbanski, McKennaCabarrus County Gymnastics 4 S Junior B8.475 78.750 109.100 49.000 8T35.325 10
237Villarrubia, MeganTumblebees Ultimate Gym 7 B Child A9.000 38.200 3T8.600 2T9.500 135.300 2
237Eater, ChloeEverest Gymnastics 2 PL Senior8.425 48.375 49.350 19.150 235.300 1
237Samerth, BrianaNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 4 S Junior A7.750 119.125 69.175 5T9.250 9T35.300 10
237Shank, BrittanyCountrySide Gymnastics 10 B Senior B9.200 3T8.500 128.950 98.650 1235.300 10
241Caudle, CyndalCabarrus County Gymnastics 1 G Junior A8.450 58.850 78.700 69.275 3T35.275 5T
241Schultz, SamanthaKidsport Gymnastic Academy 1 G Junior A8.325 79.000 68.750 59.200 5T35.275 5T
243Kennedy, HaileaKidsport Gymnastic Academy 2 G Junior B8.575 49.225 28.000 5T9.450 2T35.250 3
243Morse, ElizabethCabarrus County Gymnastics 4 S Junior D7.975 98.975 78.925 69.375 535.250 7
243McMurry, HannahEverest Gymnastics 1 G Child B8.600 19.000 18.300 8T9.350 135.250 2
243Rapfogel, LucyNew River Gymnastics Academy 8 B Junior A9.000 4T7.800 149.150 59.300 4T35.250 9
243Blansett, SkylaCountrySide Gymnastics 10 B Senior A8.800 68.100 99.250 29.100 235.250 5
243Burnham, AveryTumblebees Ultimate Gym 7 B Child B9.050 48.900 18.150 69.150 7T35.250 6
243Darrell, KenyaNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 10 B Senior C9.100 48.500 8T8.800 7T8.850 835.250 7
250Gray Daniels, LydiaRose's Gymnastics Training Center 1 G Child C8.375 89.050 3T8.400 79.400 4T35.225 7
250Sittler, RachelEverest Gymnastics 3 S Child D8.375 6T9.050 6T9.200 38.600 1035.225 8
250Pearce, NicoleAngier Gymnastics Plus 5 7 Junior A8.400 118.525 89.175 3T9.125 935.225 8
253Lorenzo, MaleiyaJames J. Harris YMCA 3 4 All Ages8.400 148.300 2T8.950 29.550 235.200 2
253Patterson, RachelEverest Gymnastics 7 3 Child B9.500 38.350 5T8.500 88.850 735.200 5
253Chandler, NatalieBull City Gymnastics 2 G Junior B8.800 38.425 108.550 39.425 435.200 4
253Majni, AnnaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 10 B Junior F9.300 18.200 108.500 109.200 635.200 7
253Rose, AmaniBull City Gymnastics 10 B Senior C8.650 129.150 2T8.400 119.000 4T35.200 8
253Harris, ColeStanly County Gymnastics 10 B Senior A8.850 3T8.850 28.500 7T9.000 3T35.200 6
259Smith, MeganStanly County Gymnastics 1 G Child C8.500 5T8.850 78.325 89.500 235.175 8
259Raskopf, EleanorKnightdale Gymnastics 1 G Child A8.650 48.700 78.875 78.950 1135.175 7
261Taylor, KylieNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 2 G Senior8.150 78.950 38.650 39.400 335.150 4
261Hammond, AlexisBull City Gymnastics 9 B Junior D8.700 88.200 129.200 6T9.050 735.150 10
261Sealey, BrinerNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 10 B Senior C8.700 9T8.850 58.600 99.000 4T35.150 9
264Duncan, CatherineRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 PL Senior8.500 38.825 1T8.800 29.000 335.125 2
265Drumheller, EmmaLee County Gymnastics 1 G Child B8.050 78.400 39.425 19.225 335.100 3
265Kennihan, KristinBull City Gymnastics 9 B Junior D8.650 9T9.200 38.400 128.850 1235.100 11
265Stevens, MariaWAKE Gymnastics 5 7 Child A8.700 88.225 89.000 99.175 1135.100 6
265Cox, AshlynLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 8 B Child D8.650 98.700 6T8.600 8T9.150 935.100 8
265Powell, JordynNY C Dance and Tumble 8 B Child E8.800 118.400 118.800 9T9.100 7T35.100 10
265Liptrot, RebeccaNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 10 B Senior B8.150 128.850 99.050 7T9.050 935.100 11
271Ouellette, CaileyCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 S Child D8.700 38.775 108.525 109.075 935.075 9
271Christiansen, KaitlynLee County Gymnastics 2 PL Senior9.050 18.825 1T8.250 58.950 435.075 3
273Sondrini, AriannaEverest Gymnastics 7 3 Child B9.150 78.600 28.300 9T9.000 535.050 6
273Jones, SamanthaSoutheastern Gymnastics Center 10 B Junior F9.000 4T8.000 119.050 3T9.000 7T35.050 8
273Theus, MadelineRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 G Junior B8.500 68.650 89.050 28.850 9T35.050 5
273Odum, LaikenLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 4 S Junior D8.550 79.000 68.550 98.950 935.050 8
273Wallace, AshleyCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Child F8.800 10T8.500 11T8.850 9T8.900 1235.050 12
278Oehman, CaliHart Gymnastics 5 7 Senior9.275 28.000 5T8.200 7T9.525 235.000 2
278Price, SarahKidsport Gymnastic Academy 8 B Child D9.200 48.900 1T8.600 8T8.300 1335.000 9
278Tilley, HaydenEverest Gymnastics 7 3 Child B9.050 98.400 48.650 68.900 635.000 7
281Childress, AlexandraStanly County Gymnastics 8 B Child D8.200 128.750 58.700 79.300 734.950 10
282Germann, HaileyNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 3 S Child D7.750 109.000 89.050 59.125 734.925 10
282Barber, MadisonBull City Gymnastics 4 S Junior A8.475 108.950 88.650 118.850 1134.925 11
284Kleitsch, CarrieNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 2 G Senior8.275 68.500 78.750 29.375 434.900 5
285Jotcham, JadeFlip Force Gymnastics LLC 5 7 Junior B8.775 108.125 108.450 3T9.525 334.875 4
285Page, AbbieAngier Gymnastics Plus 1 G Child A8.350 78.625 98.550 89.350 7T34.875 8
285Lentz, MadisonFlip Force Gymnastics LLC 5 7 Senior8.525 128.450 29.100 18.800 10T34.875 3
288Goldberg, AnaTumblebees Ultimate Gym 7 B Child B8.800 78.400 6T8.100 79.550 434.850 7
288Sayre, MekaylaFlip Force Gymnastics LLC 5 7 Junior B8.675 118.225 78.450 3T9.500 434.850 5
288Thompson, BriannaSummit School of Gymnastics 7 3 Child B9.200 68.550 38.800 48.300 1034.850 8
288Combs, JessicaCountrySide Gymnastics 4 S Junior D9.150 38.650 108.500 108.550 1134.850 9
292Guess, WynterSummit School of Gymnastics 3 4 All Ages8.725 8T8.300 2T8.675 59.125 534.825 3
293Quadland, KateSummit School of Gymnastics 7 3 Child B9.100 87.800 89.400 18.500 8T34.800 9
293Renken, SarahKnightdale Gymnastics 4 S Junior C7.750 108.950 68.800 69.300 634.800 8
295Pippin, LillyNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 8 B Junior A8.300 139.100 28.200 139.150 734.750 10
295Kilgour, KatieWhite Lightning 5 7 Junior B8.800 99.075 17.800 89.075 9T34.750 6
297Isabelle, NevaNew Bern Gymnastics 6 8 Senior8.650 28.175 6T8.450 49.450 234.725 4
297Dudan, CaseyCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 S Child B7.500 98.700 79.325 19.200 334.725 7
299Edwards, FinleyCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Junior A8.450 118.000 12T9.050 69.200 634.700 11
299Katherine Leaf, MaryCountrySide Gymnastics 10 B Senior C8.700 9*8.300 119.200 48.500 1034.700 10T
299Colvin, CamilleCountrySide Gymnastics 10 B Senior C8.700 9*8.800 6T9.000 58.200 1234.700 10T
299Tonnah, TylerCabarrus County Gymnastics 10 B Senior A8.850 3T8.500 6T8.500 7T8.850 7T34.700 7
299Miller, NatalieWAKE Gymnastics 3 S Child A8.800 38.700 7T8.600 58.600 734.700 5
304Byng, KameronCabarrus County Gymnastics 4 S Senior8.175 88.900 48.625 88.975 9T34.675 6
305Muller, CourtneyCabarrus County Gymnastics 9 B Junior D8.350 128.100 138.900 9T9.300 4T34.650 12
305Chatellier, TaylorCountrySide Gymnastics 4 S Senior8.775 38.150 128.675 79.050 7T34.650 7
305Yancey Bassett, AnnSummit School of Gymnastics 3 4 All Ages8.975 47.575 119.050 19.050 634.650 4
305Carrick, AveryStanly County Gymnastics 8 B Child F8.500 138.600 9T8.850 9T8.700 1334.650 13
309Kren, HeatherEverest Gymnastics 4 S Junior C8.075 99.125 48.000 109.400 334.600 9
309Davis, AnnaNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 10 B Senior C9.000 5T8.400 108.200 129.000 4T34.600 12
311Carrington, ChiannaAngier Gymnastics Plus 5 7 Child A8.950 4T9.175 37.150 129.300 8T34.575 7
312Zane, AnnabelSuperior Gymnastics 5 7 Junior B8.550 128.500 68.200 69.300 834.550 7
312Evans, LaurenThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child E8.550 128.000 139.200 68.800 1134.550 11
312Lauher, KendylEverest Gymnastics 7 3 Child A9.050 58.250 58.350 88.900 634.550 6
312Craven, McKennaThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Junior A8.800 6T8.550 9T8.400 118.800 1334.550 12
316Arellano, JarenAngier Gymnastics Plus 6 8 Senior8.100 79.450 17.475 99.500 134.525 5
316O%27Beirne, MadelineRose's Gymnastics Training Center 3 S Child B7.800 88.800 69.075 38.850 834.525 8
318Crowson, MorganNew Bern Gymnastics 3 4 All Ages9.050 27.925 88.525 79.000 7T34.500 5
318Mayakis, MichelleNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 10 B Senior A8.850 3T8.500 6T8.300 98.850 7T34.500 8
318Murray, CarolynCountrySide Gymnastics 10 B Junior F8.800 7T8.600 5T8.600 98.500 1234.500 9
321Webb, AmandaRose's Gymnastics Training Center 2 PL Junior8.800 57.500 78.850 59.325 234.475 5
321Russell, BrookeStanly County Gymnastics 5 7 Senior8.875 88.375 38.000 99.225 634.475 4
323Martinez, NatalieAngier Gymnastics Plus 5 7 Junior B9.000 58.825 47.000 10T9.625 134.450 8
323Yon, KennedyWAKE Gymnastics 3 S Child A8.825 28.800 5T8.425 68.400 834.450 6
325Rogers, JackieNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 1 G Junior A8.825 39.025 57.375 119.200 5T34.425 7
325Wofford, JourdanLee County Gymnastics 5 7 Senior8.900 78.050 48.275 69.200 734.425 5
325Yu, KatieWAKE Gymnastics 3 S Child A8.550 58.800 5T8.350 78.725 534.425 7
328Bandel, AlyssaThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child E9.200 3T8.500 108.000 128.700 12T34.400 12
328Schultz, ChloeNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 2 G Junior B8.300 79.150 37.800 8T9.150 734.400 6
328Bateski, EmmaNY C Dance and Tumble 10 B Senior A8.600 10T8.750 3T8.250 108.800 934.400 9
331Holbert, BriannaBull City Gymnastics 4 S Senior8.450 68.525 88.875 68.525 1134.375 8
332McNeil, McKenzieThe Gym Company LLC 6 8 Junior8.025 58.700 1T8.250 69.350 334.325 4
332Teeter, MadelineThe Gym Company LLC 5 7 Child A7.700 118.050 99.325 29.250 1034.325 8
332Glass, ChristinaNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 2 G Junior B8.275 88.975 47.800 8T9.275 634.325 7
335Scott, TaylorNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 2 PL Junior8.375 78.400 48.475 69.050 634.300 6
336Mahl, MaddieWhite Lightning 5 7 Senior8.850 98.000 5T8.400 4T9.025 834.275 6
336Taber, KreagerNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 2 G Senior8.500 58.700 58.075 79.000 7T34.275 6
338Fogleman, MorganLee County Gymnastics 3 4 All Ages9.000 38.075 68.000 109.175 3*34.250 6T
338Webb, SamanthaCrystal Coast Gymnastics 3 4 All Ages8.500 138.225 48.350 89.175 3*34.250 6T
338Ditmore, AudreyNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 9 B Junior C8.150 128.400 12T8.600 11T9.100 934.250 11
338Massey, MariahNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 10 B Junior F8.650 98.400 88.400 118.800 1034.250 10
342Bethea, SavannahLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 5 7 Senior8.750 10T7.550 88.200 7T9.725 134.225 7T
342Schupp, SierraSuperior Gymnastics 5 7 Senior9.100 47.375 98.400 4T9.350 434.225 7T
344Leigh, AbbeyRose's Gymnastics Training Center 1 G Child A8.100 108.675 88.075 109.350 7T34.200 9
344Parham, JordanNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 1 G Junior A8.225 88.425 98.350 79.200 5T34.200 8
344Parker, DariaCountrySide Gymnastics 10 B Senior A8.600 10T7.800 109.200 3T8.600 1034.200 10
344Almond, EllieStanly County Gymnastics 7 B Child B8.650 88.400 6T8.000 89.150 7T34.200 8
344Goddard, GracieNew River Gymnastics Academy 10 B Junior F8.000 118.600 5T8.700 6T8.900 934.200 11
344Long, MarleyNY C Dance and Tumble 9 B Junior C8.400 118.900 78.200 138.700 1334.200 12
344Hano, AbigailSummit School of Gymnastics 3 4 All Ages8.550 128.000 78.800 3T8.850 1034.200 8
351Britt, MadisonLee County Gymnastics 2 PL Senior8.100 68.200 58.450 49.400 134.150 4
351Sturm, HannahLee County Gymnastics 3 4 All Ages9.225 17.325 138.650 68.950 934.150 9
351Ezzell, LexiKnightdale Gymnastics 9 B Junior B8.350 128.500 128.700 128.600 1334.150 12
354Huskey, JessieWhite Lightning 2 G Junior B7.600 108.750 78.350 49.400 534.100 8
354Lorch, CaitlinWhite Lightning 6 8 Junior8.000 67.975 5T9.150 38.975 534.100 5
354Cole, HannahCabarrus County Gymnastics 1 G Child B8.500 27.875 78.650 59.075 534.100 4
354Forbes, MarissaKidsport Gymnastic Academy 6 8 Senior8.550 48.175 6T8.375 59.000 734.100 6
354Davis, CassidyThe Gym Company LLC 4 S Senior8.425 78.850 57.850 118.975 9T34.100 9
359Bonham, VictoriaThe Gym Company LLC 1 G Child B8.375 47.625 108.875 39.200 434.075 5
360Harris, DelaneyCountrySide Gymnastics 5 7 Child A9.125 16.275 129.050 7T9.600 234.050 9
360DeJongh, AlexaKnightdale Gymnastics 4 S Junior D7.650 108.850 88.400 119.150 834.050 10
360Aliff, LillyNY C Dance and Tumble 9 B Junior C7.800 138.550 118.700 109.000 1034.050 13
363VanEssendelft, AbigailRose's Gymnastics Training Center 1 G Junior A8.000 108.700 88.200 8T9.125 934.025 9
364Jones, MarlyKidsport Gymnastic Academy 5 7 Junior A9.250 58.500 97.400 108.850 1034.000 9
364Gilliland, CarolineTumblebees Ultimate Gym 7 B Child A9.200 17.200 88.600 2T9.000 3T34.000 3
364Bailey, KalynnThe Gym Company LLC 8 B Child D8.600 10*8.000 138.400 129.000 10*34.000 11T
364Cameron, MiaCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Child D8.600 10*8.100 128.300 139.000 10*34.000 11T
368Mahl, ErikaWhite Lightning 5 7 Child A8.275 99.075 57.900 118.700 1233.950 10
368Perry, TaylorEverest Gymnastics 7 3 Child A8.750 8T8.000 7T8.600 68.600 8T33.950 7
370Hicks, BaileyCabarrus County Gymnastics 1 G Child C8.500 5T8.425 107.925 109.075 1033.925 9
371Roberts, CourtneyJames J. Harris YMCA 5 7 Child A8.875 67.000 108.725 109.300 8T33.900 11
371Lawrence, KekeLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 8 B Junior A8.500 9T8.000 12T8.500 108.900 10T33.900 13
371Kay Freedman, DoraNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 10 B Senior B8.500 118.700 117.900 128.800 1133.900 12
371Kennedy, MatayaWAKE Gymnastics 3 S Child A8.350 88.650 98.200 98.700 633.900 8
375Blackwelder, SummerNY C Dance and Tumble 9 B Junior B8.150 139.000 67.800 138.900 1233.850 13
375Yates, KellyCabarrus County Gymnastics 1 G Child C8.100 118.625 98.225 98.900 1133.850 10
375Jennings, MaceyEverest Gymnastics 7 3 Child A8.750 8T7.800 98.500 78.800 733.850 8
378Pedigo, RachelLee County Gymnastics 2 G Junior B8.525 58.500 97.950 78.850 9T33.825 9
379Skinner, HavenLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 5 7 Senior9.175 36.800 108.450 39.375 333.800 9
379Ellis, JordanThe Gym Company LLC 1 G Child A8.075 118.325 108.350 99.050 1033.800 10
381Lohrmann, AliaThe Gym Company LLC 4 S Senior7.625 128.750 78.250 99.150 633.775 10
382Jae Jerrell, JaeCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 S Child C7.450 108.200 109.250 28.850 1033.750 10
383Martin, AlissaCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 S Child B7.950 78.350 98.250 99.125 433.675 9
383Lorch, MackenzieWhite Lightning 6 8 Senior8.250 68.200 58.275 68.950 833.675 7
383Voiers, LeahNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 2 G Junior B8.175 98.800 57.750 108.950 833.675 10
386Rogers, CamiEverest Gymnastics 2 PL Junior8.475 68.125 58.100 78.950 733.650 7
386Powell, KamrynNY C Dance and Tumble 4 S Junior B8.225 108.225 128.500 118.700 1233.650 11
386Mendicino, GiaCabarrus County Gymnastics 8 B Child D8.000 138.550 98.500 10T8.600 1233.650 13
389Burris, EmilyCabarrus County Gymnastics 1 G Child C8.325 108.100 117.800 119.375 633.600 11
389Tan, EleanorWAKE Gymnastics 5 7 Junior B8.975 67.100 128.450 3T9.075 9T33.600 9
389Clifford, CarolineKnightdale Gymnastics 9 B Junior D8.600 118.300 118.000 138.700 1333.600 13
392Nelson, KatieRose's Gymnastics Training Center 1 G Junior A8.150 98.375 108.200 8T8.850 1033.575 10
393White, McCraySummit School of Gymnastics 7 3 Child A9.250 48.000 7T7.700 98.600 8T33.550 9
393Keyser, AshliNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 2 PL Senior8.225 58.775 37.950 68.600 633.550 5
395Patillo, NyeshaCrystal Coast Gymnastics 3 4 All Ages8.750 78.200 57.750 128.750 1333.450 10
396Kishnani, SujataBull City Gymnastics 4 S Senior7.750 118.350 10T8.000 109.300 3T33.400 11
397Aldridge, FaithStanly County Gymnastics 5 7 Junior B9.300 38.200 86.450 139.425 5T33.375 10
398Mercer, SydneyWAKE Gymnastics 7 B Child B8.300 98.600 37.200 99.250 633.350 9
398Bagley, HaileyLee County Gymnastics 3 4 All Ages8.650 10T7.550 128.150 99.000 7T33.350 11
398Purnell, LaurynNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 1 G Child B7.750 87.800 8T8.800 49.000 733.350 6
398Williams, HallieKenney's Gymnastics Academy 5 7 Junior B8.925 78.150 97.525 98.750 1233.350 11
402Holloway, EmilieFlip Force Gymnastics LLC 6 8 Junior7.450 77.975 5T9.200 28.650 733.275 6
402Gabriel, PaigeWAKE Gymnastics 5 7 Senior8.750 10T7.875 77.850 118.800 10T33.275 10
404Lowder, TaeganStanly County Gymnastics 1 G Child A8.625 58.300 116.950 119.325 933.200 11
404Belknap, MadisonLee County Gymnastics 2 PL Senior8.650 27.100 68.600 38.850 533.200 6
406Searcy, HaleyBull City Gymnastics 4 S Junior D7.075 118.625 118.650 88.800 1033.150 11
406Denham, LeahThe Gym Company LLC 7 B Child C8.750 8T8.600 7T8.000 87.800 1133.150 8
406Carter, TatyanaBull City Gymnastics 4 S Junior C8.625 68.525 108.150 97.850 1033.150 10
409Kemper, AnnaBull City Gymnastics 4 S Junior B7.325 128.925 98.125 128.750 10T33.125 12
410Knecht, SonomaKnightdale Gymnastics 1 G Child B7.600 98.075 68.575 68.850 833.100 7
410Elliott, RileyNY C Dance and Tumble 8 B Junior A8.250 148.550 9T7.700 148.600 1433.100 14
412Malec, MadisonThe Gym Company LLC 1 G Child B8.200 58.175 4T7.650 109.050 633.075 8
413Dickinson, ClairNY C Dance and Tumble 7 B Child C8.000 118.900 4T7.800 9T8.300 9T33.000 9
413Killen, RachelKnightdale Gymnastics 1 G Child B8.100 68.175 4T8.300 8T8.425 933.000 9
415Petterson, JoannaAngier Gymnastics Plus 5 7 Child A7.400 126.925 119.050 7T9.525 432.900 12
416Shea, BaileyLee County Gymnastics 3 4 All Ages8.650 10T7.875 97.950 118.400 1432.875 12
417Rotan, OliviaNY C Dance and Tumble 8 B Child E8.450 138.700 5T7.000 138.700 12T32.850 13
417Prabel, JuliaWAKE Gymnastics 3 S Child A8.025 98.600 108.225 88.000 1032.850 9
419Row, GabrielleCountrySide Gymnastics 2 G Senior8.875 27.975 87.750 118.200 1132.800 7
420Stern, AllieJames J. Harris YMCA 2 5 All Ages7.700 27.550 38.500 18.975 132.725 1
421Hsu, AvaWAKE Gymnastics 7 B Child A8.150 78.000 57.500 4T9.000 3T32.650 4
422Lassiter, NajmaSummit School of Gymnastics 7 3 Child B8.800 107.000 108.300 9T8.500 8T32.600 10
423Elardo, MarrisaNew Bern Gymnastics 6 8 Senior7.950 87.425 88.000 79.200 532.575 8
423Volpert, MiriamWAKE Gymnastics 3 S Child A7.450 108.875 48.000 108.250 932.575 10
425Krull, SarahBull City Gymnastics 2 G Senior6.550 118.650 68.250 59.100 632.550 8
425Holman, MaggieWAKE Gymnastics 7 B Child A8.050 88.700 1T7.500 4T8.300 832.550 5
427Watts, AllysonLumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. 5 7 Senior9.350 16.450 117.450 129.275 532.525 11
427Doggett, JenniferHart Gymnastics 5 7 Junior A8.600 107.400 117.300 119.225 832.525 10
429Sharpe, MeganBull City Gymnastics 2 G Senior7.650 107.900 97.900 89.000 7T32.450 9
430Gordon, CaitlinBull City Gymnastics 4 S Senior7.950 108.450 97.550 128.475 1232.425 12
431Aviaz, MadisonNew Bern Gymnastics 3 4 All Ages8.725 8T7.675 107.200 138.800 1232.400 13
432Lawson, LeAnnaFlip Force Gymnastics LLC 6 8 Junior8.675 27.300 77.500 78.900 632.375 7
433McNeil, MachaelaThe Gym Company LLC 6 10 All Ages8.450 18.400 17.500 18.000 132.350 1
434Mussler, LaurenNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 1 G Junior A7.500 118.325 118.150 108.250 1132.225 11
435Hare, SidneyThe Gym Company LLC 7 B Child A8.300 67.800 77.500 4T8.600 732.200 6
435Minter, GraceNew Bern Gymnastics 2 G Senior8.050 87.500 118.200 68.450 1032.200 10
435Thomas, GraceThe Gym Company LLC 7 B Child C8.100 108.000 107.800 9T8.300 9T32.200 10
438Gailey, JacieNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 2 G Senior7.800 97.675 107.850 9T8.850 932.175 11
439Allen, OliviaWAKE Gymnastics 7 B Child A8.450 57.900 67.000 78.700 632.050 7
440Sun, KennedyNorth Raleigh Gymnastics 1 G Child B7.350 107.800 8T8.450 78.300 1031.900 10
441Schuh, KimberlynWAKE Gymnastics 7 B Child A8.600 48.200 3T6.000 98.900 531.700 8
442Frank, AnikaKenney's Gymnastics Academy 2 5 All Ages7.800 17.375 48.350 38.150 331.675 2
443Smith, ToriNY C Dance and Tumble 10 B Junior F7.700 127.600 127.600 128.600 1131.500 12
444Anderson, SerenityLee County Gymnastics 3 4 All Ages8.825 66.950 146.750 148.825 1131.350 14
445Baldwin, HannahKenney's Gymnastics Academy 2 5 All Ages7.150 47.025 68.375 28.575 231.125 3
446Marson, HannahCrystal Coast Gymnastics 2 5 All Ages7.250 38.400 17.800 47.650 431.100 4
447Perkinson, AmyKenney's Gymnastics Academy 5 7 Junior B9.250 46.050 136.750 128.950 1131.000 12
447Schimpf, PaigeNY C Dance and Tumble 10 B Senior A8.750 76.100 118.000 118.150 1131.000 11
449Foulkes, T%27layWAKE Gymnastics 7 B Child C8.750 8T7.600 116.100 118.400 830.850 11
450Files, BrittanyNew Bern Gymnastics 5 7 Junior B7.975 137.200 117.000 10T8.250 1330.425 13
451Edwards, FaithKenney's Gymnastics Academy 5 7 Senior9.025 55.100 127.875 108.000 1230.000 12
452Tyndall, NicoleNew Bern Gymnastics 5 7 Junior A8.175 126.000 127.250 128.450 1129.875 11
453Gilbert, JanieKenney's Gymnastics Academy 2 5 All Ages7.100 57.750 26.200 66.900 527.950 5
454Rhoads, MadisonKenney's Gymnastics Academy 2 5 All Ages6.000 67.100 57.350 56.600 627.050 6
455Brooks, TarynHart Gymnastics 5 7 Junior A9.100 7T8.325 108.200 90.000 1225.625 12
456Temucin, MorganNew Bern Gymnastics 6 8 Senior7.800 90.000 97.900 88.775 924.475 9
457Pence, SummerWAKE Gymnastics 7 B Child A7.600 90.000 96.500 87.600 921.700 9