10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Parks, Adra | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 9.575 1 | 9.475 2 | 9.450 1 | 9.350 1 | 37.850 1 |
2 | Leal, Eugenia | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 9.300 3 | 9.650 1 | 9.400 2 | 9.100 7 | 37.450 2 |
3 | Piehl, Hannah | Elite Gymnastic Academy LLP |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 9.250 3 | 9.400 1 | 9.000 5 | 9.425 3 | 37.075 1 |
4 | Gardeski, Sarah | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.575 11T | 9.225 2 | 9.650 1 | 9.600 1 | 37.050 2 |
5 | Sauro, Josephine | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 9.400 2 | 9.300 4 | 8.875 5T | 9.275 3 | 36.850 3 |
6 | Seuferer, Sydney | Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 9.300 2 | 8.200 11T | 9.050 3 | 9.525 2 | 36.075 3 |
7 | Duncan, Amanda | M and M Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 9.250 4 | 8.950 7 | 8.500 12 | 9.150 5 | 35.850 4 |
8 | Bunnell, Emily | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 8.950 6T | 9.075 6 | 8.350 14 | 9.225 4 | 35.600 5 |
8 | Lahti, Valerie | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.400 18T | 9.100 4 | 9.100 2 | 9.000 6 | 35.600 4 |
10 | O'Brien, Riley | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.800 8 | 9.175 3 | 8.625 10T | 8.925 9T | 35.525 5 |
11 | Lijewski, Maddie | Elite Gymnastic Academy LLP |
2A |
8 |
Jr 13 | 9.225 2 | 9.150 2 | 8.450 5 | 8.675 8 | 35.500 1 |
12 | Francis, Ella | Elite Gymnastic Academy LLP |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 8.600 10T | 8.850 8 | 8.975 4 | 9.050 8 | 35.475 6 |
13 | Daigle, Courtney | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
8 |
Jr 13 | 8.475 5 | 9.350 1 | 8.500 4 | 9.050 2 | 35.375 2 |
14 | Rudeck, Mia | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 8.150 15 | 9.375 3 | 8.425 13 | 9.325 2 | 35.275 7 |
15 | Hanson, Christina | Minnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 9.200 5 | 8.450 9 | 8.875 5T | 8.675 14 | 35.200 8 |
16 | Rudeck, Hannah | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.850 6 | 9.000 5 | 8.500 13 | 8.600 19 | 34.950 6 |
17 | Benes, Ashley | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 8.100 16 | 9.225 5 | 8.650 7 | 8.900 10T | 34.875 9 |
18 | Zeipelt, Kevyn | Crowley's Gymnastics Center |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.825 7 | 8.375 9 | 8.750 7T | 8.900 12T | 34.850 7 |
19 | Keding, Grady | GymSport Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.300 21 | 8.400 8 | 9.025 4 | 8.850 14 | 34.575 8 |
20 | Martin, Miranda | M and M Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 9.350 1 | 7.300 17 | 8.625 10T | 9.200 5 | 34.475 9 |
21 | Stevens, Sarah | Crowley's Gymnastics Center |
2A |
8 |
Jr 13 | 8.450 6 | 7.700 7 | 9.075 1 | 9.100 1 | 34.325 3 |
22 | Christiansen, Malia | M and M Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 8.200 13 | 7.925 10 | 8.575 11 | 9.125 6 | 33.825 10 |
23 | Meink, Michaela | Elite Gymnastic Academy LLP |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 8.950 6T | 7.700 11 | 8.200 15 | 8.900 10T | 33.750 11 |
24 | Mauermann, Samantha | M and M Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 8.700 8 | 6.900 15 | 9.000 3 | 9.025 9 | 33.625 12 |
24 | Geislinger, Abbie | Grand Rapids Gymnastics Academy |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.550 13T | 8.225 10 | 8.050 19 | 8.800 15 | 33.625 10 |
26 | Jacobson, Sarah | Northwest Gymnastics School Inc. |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.575 11T | 8.700 6T | 7.500 25 | 8.775 16 | 33.550 11T |
26 | Jensen, Madeline | JETS-Junior Elite Training School |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.425 15T | 7.800 13T | 8.700 9 | 8.625 18 | 33.550 11T |
28 | Thimmesch, Sarah | GymSport Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Jr 13 | 8.100 9 | 7.900 6 | 8.550 3 | 8.775 6 | 33.325 4 |
29 | Nelson, Rebekah | Elite Gymnastic Academy LLP |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 8.625 9 | 7.450 13 | 8.625 8 | 8.575 16 | 33.275 13 |
30 | Smith, Taylor | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.225 22 | 7.200 18 | 8.850 6 | 8.950 7T | 33.225 13 |
31 | Daulton, McKenna | Crowley's Gymnastics Center |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.350 20 | 7.050 19T | 8.550 12 | 9.250 4 | 33.200 14 |
31 | Dargis, Leah | Minnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr |
2A |
8 |
Jr 13 | 8.900 3 | 8.300 5 | 7.050 10 | 8.950 5 | 33.200 5 |
33 | Jansen, Olivia | Crowley's Gymnastics Center |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.600 10 | 7.700 15 | 7.925 21 | 8.925 9T | 33.150 15 |
34 | Burrichter, Callie | JETS-Junior Elite Training School |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 9.175 4 | 7.600 16 | 7.625 24 | 8.550 20 | 32.950 16T |
34 | Kramer, Marianna | Minnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.400 18T | 8.700 6T | 7.350 26T | 8.500 22 | 32.950 16T |
36 | Kasperek, Juliana | Minnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr |
2A |
8 |
Jr 13 | 9.375 1 | 6.250 8 | 8.250 6 | 9.000 3* | 32.875 6T |
36 | Dunn, Emma | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Jr 13 | 8.175 8 | 8.350 4 | 7.350 7 | 9.000 3* | 32.875 6T |
38 | Runquist, Lauren | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 8.400 12 | 7.050 14 | 8.600 9T | 8.650 15 | 32.700 14 |
39 | Lewis, Taylor | Crowley's Gymnastics Center |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.700 9 | 7.800 13T | 8.125 17T | 8.050 24 | 32.675 18 |
40 | Lind, Madeline | Elite Gymnastic Academy LLP |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 7.850 26 | 7.000 21 | 8.750 7T | 8.950 7T | 32.550 19 |
41 | Scheldrop, Sarah | Northwest Gymnastics School Inc. |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.425 15T | 8.200 11T | 7.350 26T | 8.525 21 | 32.500 20 |
42 | Johnson, Tayrn | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Jr 13 | 7.900 10 | 8.650 3 | 7.200 9 | 8.650 9 | 32.400 8 |
43 | Lohrke, Heather | Crowley's Gymnastics Center |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.425 15T | 7.050 19T | 8.200 16 | 8.650 17 | 32.325 21 |
44 | Fluharty, Millie | Minnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 8.600 10T | 6.100 16 | 8.600 9T | 8.800 12T | 32.100 15 |
45 | French, Josie | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Ch 8-12 | 8.175 14 | 7.600 12 | 7.300 16 | 8.800 12T | 31.875 16 |
46 | Ernster, Mary | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.150 23 | 6.100 23 | 8.375 14 | 8.925 9T | 31.550 22 |
47 | Krumrai, Alexandria | M and M Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.975 5 | 4.750 27 | 8.125 17T | 8.900 12T | 30.750 23 |
48 | Mills, Michaela | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 7.950 25 | 6.200 22 | 8.250 15 | 8.225 23 | 30.625 24 |
49 | Blixt, Allison | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Jr 13 | 8.800 4 | 4.600 10 | 9.050 2 | 7.900 10 | 30.350 9 |
50 | Stuplich, Rachel | GymSport Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.550 13T | 5.500 26 | 7.875 22 | 7.900 25T | 29.825 25 |
51 | Zoromski, Abigail | GymSport Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Jr 13 | 8.300 7 | 4.900 9 | 7.325 8 | 8.750 7 | 29.275 10 |
51 | Bant, Katelyn | GymSport Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.100 24 | 5.600 25 | 7.675 23 | 7.900 25T | 29.275 26 |
53 | Jansen, Erica | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 7.450 27 | 6.050 24 | 7.950 20 | 0.000 27 | 21.450 27 |
|
|
|