My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Hamline Holiday Spirit - MyMeetScores.com
Hamline Holiday Spirit
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-12-182010-12-19 Spirit Gymnastics Inc.Click here198
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 8 Division: All Age Divisions
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  BR,  GO,  PL,  SI,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Saunders, DevynnGleason's Gymnastic School 2 8 All Age Divisions9.200 19.375 19.250 1T9.150 536.975 1
2Zepp, SydneyDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 8 All Age Divisions8.775 5T9.225 29.100 4T9.625 136.725 2
3Svendsen, AnnikaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 8 All Age Divisions8.900 2T9.075 39.100 4T8.950 836.025 3
4Whitmore, EllieGleason's Gymnastic School 2 8 All Age Divisions8.200 19T8.875 49.125 39.500 335.700 4
5Jernberg, PeytonMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.300 15T8.700 6T9.000 79.350 435.350 5T
5Friedrich, SarahDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 8 All Age Divisions8.850 48.400 89.250 1T8.850 10T35.350 5T
7Haug, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 8 All Age Divisions8.550 108.700 6T8.950 89.100 635.300 7
8Gilson, KaitlynHudson School of Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.300 15T8.350 99.025 69.575 235.250 8
9Gonzalez, KarstenTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 8 All Age Divisions8.900 2T7.475 158.675 119.050 734.100 9T
9Valek, SydneyDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 8 All Age Divisions8.275 17T8.050 118.875 98.900 934.100 9T
11Lyngaas, MollyMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.325 148.800 58.200 158.400 1633.725 11
12Rue, MadelaineMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.600 87.900 128.600 128.500 1433.600 12
13Rogers, SophieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 8 All Age Divisions8.675 77.400 168.850 108.100 1833.025 13
14Gregg, HaleyBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 8 All Age Divisions8.775 5T7.800 137.500 188.850 10T32.925 14
15Lawrence, JustineMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.450 12T6.450 188.300 148.750 1231.950 15
16Koebele, RachelSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 8 All Age Divisions8.275 17T8.200 107.100 207.450 2031.025 16
17Swanson, SylviaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 8 All Age Divisions8.450 12T7.650 146.450 228.450 1531.000 17
18Stich, LaurenTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 8 All Age Divisions8.200 19T7.000 177.900 167.000 2130.100 18
19Gregg, HannahBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 8 All Age Divisions8.500 115.750 206.550 218.700 1329.500 19
20Allen, AlyssaBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 8 All Age Divisions8.575 95.900 197.250 196.900 2228.625 20
21Cruz, GabrielaHudson School of Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions0.000 21T0.000 21T8.575 138.200 1716.775 21
22Brown, KateSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 8 All Age Divisions0.000 21T0.000 21T7.550 177.600 1915.150 22