My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Hamline Holiday Spirit - MyMeetScores.com
Hamline Holiday Spirit
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-12-182010-12-19 Spirit Gymnastics Inc.Click here198
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  BR,  GO,  PL,  SI,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Leibke, EmilyNorthern Flight Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.900 79.375 19.100 49.700 137.075 1
2Hovland, CaseyNorthern Flight Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions9.050 2T9.150 29.050 59.600 236.850 2
3Dunlap, OliviaHudson School of Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions9.000 48.600 59.150 18.850 12T35.600 3
4Brown, KylieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 7 All Age Divisions9.050 2T8.550 68.700 79.000 1135.300 4
5Graham, LucyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 7 All Age Divisions8.600 177.800 129.125 2T9.350 334.875 5
6Ryan, EmilyDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 7 All Age Divisions8.825 10T7.700 139.125 2T9.175 734.825 6
7Dobransky, KaileyDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 7 All Age Divisions8.700 14T8.300 98.300 139.300 434.600 7
8Koehler, OliviaHudson School of Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.825 10T8.700 3T7.900 188.400 1733.825 8
9Johnson, MikaylaNorthern Flight Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions9.300 18.150 108.025 158.200 2033.675 9T
9Marinovich, MaggieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 7 All Age Divisions8.325 228.450 87.650 209.250 533.675 9T
11Nelson, MarandaNorthern Flight Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.700 14T8.700 3T7.450 228.750 1533.600 11
12Hughes, GabrielleHudson School of Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.575 188.500 78.400 10T8.100 2133.575 12
13Longworth, AnnaDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 7 All Age Divisions8.650 166.750 188.825 69.100 8T33.325 13
14Nelmark, NatalieMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.950 56.450 208.600 99.100 8T33.100 14
15Simpson, EmilyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 7 All Age Divisions8.400 218.100 118.400 10T8.050 2232.950 15
16Jernberg, JohannaMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.925 66.300 218.400 10T9.200 632.825 16
17Kubic, BriannaHudson School of Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.300 237.650 148.200 148.600 1632.750 17
18Okeson, CoraMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.525 197.150 177.800 199.025 1032.500 18T
18Bailey, OliviaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 7 All Age Divisions8.750 127.400 157.500 218.850 12T32.500 18T
20Long, KatieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 7 All Age Divisions8.850 8T7.300 167.000 238.800 1431.950 20
21Smith, EmilyMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.450 206.100 228.650 88.000 2331.200 21
22Beck, BrittneyBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 7 All Age Divisions8.850 8T5.550 247.950 178.300 18T30.650 22
23Hennum, KaylaBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 7 All Age Divisions8.725 136.050 238.000 167.850 2430.625 23
24Bohmer, AnikaMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.200 246.500 195.775 248.300 18T28.775 24