My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Hamline Holiday Spirit - MyMeetScores.com
Hamline Holiday Spirit
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-12-182010-12-19 Spirit Gymnastics Inc.Click here198
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  BR,  GO,  PL,  SI,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Leibke, EmilyNorthern Flight Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.900 79.375 19.100 49.700 137.075 1
2Saunders, DevynnGleason's Gymnastic School 2 8 All Age Divisions9.200 19.375 19.250 1T9.150 536.975 1
3Hovland, CaseyNorthern Flight Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions9.050 2T9.150 29.050 59.600 236.850 2
4Zepp, SydneyDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 8 All Age Divisions8.775 5T9.225 29.100 4T9.625 136.725 2
5O'Brien, RileyGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 1 8 All Age Divisions9.050 29.200 19.350 19.100 336.700 1
6Nygren, AlyssaMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions9.300 68.575 59.325 19.100 3T36.300 1
7Loven, EmilyMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions9.375 38.600 48.975 29.325 136.275 2
8Svendsen, AnnikaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 8 All Age Divisions8.900 2T9.075 39.100 4T8.950 836.025 3
9Dums, JessicaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 SI All Age Divisions8.600 119.200 18.800 3T9.150 135.750 1
10Whitmore, EllieGleason's Gymnastic School 2 8 All Age Divisions8.200 19T8.875 49.125 39.500 335.700 4
11Dunlap, OliviaHudson School of Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions9.000 48.600 59.150 18.850 12T35.600 3
12Hawk, IsabelGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 1 7 All Age Divisions9.225 88.925 18.275 79.100 3T35.525 3
13Polley, AislingMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions9.125 98.775 28.650 48.825 1035.375 4
14Jernberg, PeytonMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.300 15T8.700 6T9.000 79.350 435.350 5T
14Friedrich, SarahDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 8 All Age Divisions8.850 48.400 89.250 1T8.850 10T35.350 5T
14Daigle, CourtneyGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 1 8 All Age Divisions8.450 138.850 69.175 28.875 835.350 2
17Haug, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 8 All Age Divisions8.550 108.700 6T8.950 89.100 635.300 7
17Russell, MeganGleason's Gymnastic School 2 9 All Age Divisions8.925 2T9.075 28.550 68.750 335.300 1
17Brown, KylieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 7 All Age Divisions9.050 2T8.550 68.700 79.000 1135.300 4
20Gilson, KaitlynHudson School of Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.300 15T8.350 99.025 69.575 235.250 8
21Spaulding, KatherineGranite City Gymnastics 1 8 All Age Divisions8.400 14T8.875 58.875 49.075 435.225 3
22Graham, LucyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 7 All Age Divisions8.600 177.800 129.125 2T9.350 334.875 5
22Justus, MorganGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 1 7 All Age Divisions9.000 118.700 38.225 9T8.950 6T34.875 5
24Mann, EmilyGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 1 7 All Age Divisions9.325 4T8.550 68.675 38.300 1634.850 6
24Murphy, RachelRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 SI All Age Divisions8.750 98.900 2T8.600 5T8.600 5T34.850 2
26Ryan, EmilyDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 7 All Age Divisions8.825 10T7.700 139.125 2T9.175 734.825 6
27Anderson, EmilyDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 9 All Age Divisions8.700 59.100 18.900 38.050 534.750 2
28Jaeger, AubreeGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 1 7 All Age Divisions9.425 28.350 88.225 9T8.700 1234.700 7
29Dobransky, KaileyDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 7 All Age Divisions8.700 14T8.300 98.300 139.300 434.600 7
29Deutschlander, HannahPremiere Gymnastics 3 GO All Age Divisions9.050 18.100 18.400 19.050 134.600 1
31Bender, HaleyPremiere Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions9.000 3T7.800 10T8.800 3T8.900 234.500 3
32Hanson, ChristinaMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 1 8 All Age Divisions8.925 38.250 109.050 38.250 17T34.475 4T
32Gerlicher, EmmaMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 1 8 All Age Divisions8.900 48.775 78.700 5T8.100 1934.475 4T
34Lahti, ValerieGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 1 8 All Age Divisions8.600 108.000 128.700 5T9.150 234.450 6
35Rudeck, MacaelaGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 1 8 All Age Divisions8.400 14T8.925 38.150 10T8.850 934.325 7
36Payette, AshleyPremiere Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions9.100 28.300 68.200 118.700 434.300 4
37Hennen, DanielleMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 1 7 All Age Divisions8.800 158.450 78.550 58.450 1434.250 8
38Gonzalez, KarstenTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 8 All Age Divisions8.900 2T7.475 158.675 119.050 734.100 9T
38Valek, SydneyDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 8 All Age Divisions8.275 17T8.050 118.875 98.900 934.100 9T
40Fischer, PaigeMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 1 8 All Age Divisions8.850 57.950 138.150 10T9.050 534.000 8
40Flom, PaytonRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 SI All Age Divisions8.700 108.900 2T8.100 12T8.300 11T34.000 5
42Koehler, OliviaHudson School of Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.825 10T8.700 3T7.900 188.400 1733.825 8
43Puls, AndreaMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions8.650 167.900 118.050 11T9.200 233.800 9
43Pass, DresdenClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 SI All Age Divisions8.700 3T8.300 1T8.800 1T8.000 1233.800 1
45Lyngaas, MollyMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.325 148.800 58.200 158.400 1633.725 11
46Kreckow, RachelClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 GO All Age Divisions8.600 5T7.600 5T9.100 18.400 1033.700 1
46Mohling, AnnaPremiere Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions8.800 87.900 8T9.000 28.000 1633.700 6
48Johnson, MikaylaNorthern Flight Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions9.300 18.150 108.025 158.200 2033.675 9T
48Marinovich, MaggieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 7 All Age Divisions8.325 228.450 87.650 209.250 533.675 9T
48Ramler, LexyRiver City 2 10 All Age Divisions8.250 47.925 18.800 18.700 133.675 1
51Hutton-Lau, FrenchescaDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 9 All Age Divisions8.100 88.100 49.025 18.400 433.625 3
52Chillscyzn, AlyssaPremiere Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions9.400 17.200 188.400 98.600 5T33.600 7
52Best, EmilyRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 BR All Age Divisions9.200 17.600 28.500 18.300 133.600 1
52Nelson, MarandaNorthern Flight Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.700 14T8.700 3T7.450 228.750 1533.600 11
52Rue, MadelaineMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.600 87.900 128.600 128.500 1433.600 12
56Kraus, KenzieMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions9.550 17.850 127.275 168.900 833.575 10
56Hughes, GabrielleHudson School of Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.575 188.500 78.400 10T8.100 2133.575 12
58Dalki, ElisabethDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 9 All Age Divisions8.925 2T7.625 68.150 78.850 233.550 4
59Sernett, TaylorMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 1 7 All Age Divisions9.325 4T8.000 107.150 179.050 533.525 11
59Johnson, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 9 All Age Divisions9.200 17.650 58.825 47.850 633.525 5
61Bryan, AnsleyPremiere Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions7.800 22T7.900 8T9.300 18.450 8T33.450 8
62Jensen, AbigailJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions9.100 1T8.300 1T7.100 23T8.850 133.350 2
62Klefsaas, EmmelineNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4 GO All Age Divisions8.400 9T7.800 3T8.350 78.800 133.350 2
62Schultz, JasminePremiere Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions7.900 20T8.100 78.600 5T8.750 333.350 9
65Longworth, AnnaDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 7 All Age Divisions8.650 166.750 188.825 69.100 8T33.325 13
66Johnson, SavannahRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 SI All Age Divisions9.000 3T7.500 14T8.500 7T8.300 11T33.300 10
66Dargis, LeahMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 1 8 All Age Divisions8.350 17T8.550 87.700 158.700 1333.300 9
68Fluharty, MillieMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 1 8 All Age Divisions8.300 197.600 158.125 129.200 133.225 10
69Castronovo, CameronNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4 GO All Age Divisions8.900 27.900 1T7.700 118.700 233.200 3
70Carlson, AnnikaKAATS Gymnastics 4 PL All Age Divisions7.800 3T8.500 18.100 28.750 1T33.150 1
71Greiner, JessicaDynamics Gymnastics Center 2 9 All Age Divisions8.650 68.575 38.950 26.950 833.125 6
72Nelmark, NatalieMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.950 56.450 208.600 99.100 8T33.100 14
72Folz, JacquelineJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions8.700 3T7.800 5T8.100 9T8.500 533.100 3
74Rogers, SophieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 8 All Age Divisions8.675 77.400 168.850 108.100 1833.025 13
75Buss, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 10 All Age Divisions8.675 17.725 28.150 28.400 3T32.950 2
75Simpson, EmilyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 7 All Age Divisions8.400 218.100 118.400 10T8.050 2232.950 15
77Gregg, HaleyBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 8 All Age Divisions8.775 5T7.800 137.500 188.850 10T32.925 14
77Geislinger, AbbieGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 1 8 All Age Divisions8.625 8T8.050 117.750 148.500 1532.925 11
79Stangler, AmandaGranite City Gymnastics 1 9 All Age Divisions8.475 37.800 1T7.850 38.750 132.875 1
80Jernberg, JohannaMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.925 66.300 218.400 10T9.200 632.825 16
81Graham, MaggieMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions8.250 19T7.450 158.250 88.850 932.800 12
82Lorbiecki, ClaireMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 1 8 All Age Divisions8.200 218.525 97.500 188.550 1432.775 12
83Brower, BrookeGranite City Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions9.250 76.800 177.900 158.800 1132.750 13
83Neeser, AnnaGranite City Gymnastics 1 8 All Age Divisions9.150 16.450 178.400 88.750 10T32.750 13
83Kubic, BriannaHudson School of Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.300 237.650 148.200 148.600 1632.750 17
86Hickman, HopeGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 1 7 All Age Divisions9.100 107.000 168.000 148.600 1332.700 14
86Kimmel, CarolinePremiere Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions9.000 3T7.100 19T8.500 7T8.100 1532.700 11
86Baurr, LaurenJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions8.600 57.300 10T8.400 58.400 6T32.700 4
89Adamson, LauraMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 1 7 All Age Divisions8.825 148.100 98.050 11T7.700 1832.675 15
90Emms, MarinaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 BR All Age Divisions9.100 2T7.800 18.200 37.500 5T32.600 2
90Kramer, MariannaMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 1 8 All Age Divisions8.525 129.025 27.000 208.050 2032.600 14
90Urbaniak, NicoleRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 SI All Age Divisions8.100 17T8.450 47.600 198.450 8T32.600 12
93Okeson, CoraMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.525 197.150 177.800 199.025 1032.500 18T
93Bailey, OliviaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 7 All Age Divisions8.750 127.400 157.500 218.850 12T32.500 18T
95Mitchell, AnnalynNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4 GO All Age Divisions8.600 5T7.800 3T7.400 138.650 3T32.450 4
96Schroeder, MarinaGranite City Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions8.975 127.800 138.325 67.300 1932.400 16
97Voigt, SarahGranite City Gymnastics 1 8 All Age Divisions8.700 77.800 147.575 178.300 1632.375 15
98Stockberger, ShayneClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 GO All Age Divisions8.650 3T7.200 99.000 27.500 1632.350 5
98Fitzpatrick, LaneRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 SI All Age Divisions8.900 6T7.800 10T7.400 20T8.250 1332.350 13
98Asplund, AlexiJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions8.300 77.200 128.300 78.550 3T32.350 5
101Benes, AshleyGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 1 8 All Age Divisions8.400 14T8.900 47.950 137.050 2132.300 16
101Lee, EileenSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 9 All Age Divisions8.300 76.500 88.600 58.900 132.300 7
103Schneider, KatelynGranite City Gymnastics 1 9 All Age Divisions8.750 27.800 1T8.150 17.550 432.250 2
103Hess, RachelClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 GO All Age Divisions8.250 146.900 118.600 48.500 6*32.250 6T
103Haehn, AbigailNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4 GO All Age Divisions8.500 87.600 5T7.650 128.500 6*32.250 6T
106Kutsch, LeahClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 PL All Age Divisions8.750 17.200 47.500 38.750 1T32.200 2
107Spangrud, KatieClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 PL All Age Divisions8.000 27.300 38.350 18.500 332.150 3
107Rubin, CambyrnKAATS Gymnastics 4 GO All Age Divisions8.400 9T7.300 7T8.000 88.450 932.150 8
109Finberg, SkylerRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 BR All Age Divisions9.000 47.500 37.600 47.900 232.000 3
109Plant, MirandaJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions8.500 66.500 21T8.350 68.650 232.000 6
109Fawcet, AmandaPremiere Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions8.300 157.800 10T8.100 12T7.800 19T32.000 14
112Hogan, MadisonRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 BR All Age Divisions8.900 57.000 4T8.300 27.750 331.950 4
112Long, KatieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 7 All Age Divisions8.850 8T7.300 167.000 238.800 1431.950 20
112Lawrence, JustineMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.450 12T6.450 188.300 148.750 1231.950 15
115Helle, TaylorTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 10 All Age Divisions8.625 26.750 38.125 38.400 3T31.900 3
116Larson, BrittaMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 1 8 All Age Divisions8.350 17T6.200 188.200 99.000 631.750 17
117Schmidt, TaylorNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4 SI All Age Divisions8.100 97.000 14T8.250 88.350 8T31.700 7
118Putka, BrittanyJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions9.100 1T7.300 10T7.000 258.150 10T31.550 8T
118Weibye, EllianaJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions7.400 237.800 5T8.000 12T8.350 8T31.550 8T
120Erickson, KatieJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions7.500 19T7.500 88.700 47.800 18T31.500 10T
120Olson, EmilyJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions7.750 147.100 138.100 9T8.550 3T31.500 10T
120Terfehr, TaylorNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4 GO All Age Divisions8.200 157.900 1T6.900 178.500 6T31.500 9
120McDonald, KayceeRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 SI All Age Divisions8.000 197.500 14T7.800 15T8.200 1431.500 15
124Berg, CaliMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 1 7 All Age Divisions8.925 137.550 146.950 198.050 1731.475 17
125Storey, KaylaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 6 All Age Divisions8.350 25.900 38.500 18.700 131.450 1
126Knox, OliviaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 BR All Age Divisions9.100 2T7.000 4T7.500 57.600 431.200 5
126Smith, EmilyMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.450 206.100 228.650 88.000 2331.200 21
128Fritz, MackenzieGranite City Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions8.600 176.450 187.075 188.950 6T31.075 18
129Seiler, AnnieRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 SI All Age Divisions7.400 257.600 137.700 17T8.350 1031.050 16
130Koebele, RachelSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 8 All Age Divisions8.275 17T8.200 107.100 207.450 2031.025 16
131Swanson, SylviaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 8 All Age Divisions8.450 12T7.650 146.450 228.450 1531.000 17
131Sofie, KarleeJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions8.150 87.400 97.500 18T7.950 1331.000 12
133Kasperek, JulianaMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 1 8 All Age Divisions8.550 114.900 208.600 78.900 730.950 18
134Dargis, RachelMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 1 9 All Age Divisions8.850 17.150 37.300 47.600 330.900 3
134Sieffert, BridgetteRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 SI All Age Divisions7.800 22T7.100 19T7.400 20T8.600 5T30.900 17
134Pantano, EmilyClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 SI All Age Divisions7.500 19T7.000 14T8.000 12T8.400 6T30.900 13
137Fry, EmilyPremiere Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions8.900 6T7.300 176.800 257.850 1830.850 18T
137Campbell, KarlyRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 SI All Age Divisions8.500 12T7.400 167.300 22T7.650 22T30.850 18T
139Roberts, KaitlinClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 GO All Age Divisions8.300 12T6.400 148.700 37.400 17T30.800 10T
139Bican, KennedyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4 GO All Age Divisions7.800 197.300 7T7.100 148.600 530.800 10T
139Dutton, HannahRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 SI All Age Divisions8.500 12T7.100 19T7.300 22T7.900 1730.800 20
139Frazier, AmandaClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 GO All Age Divisions8.400 9T6.700 12T7.900 9T7.800 13T30.800 10T
139Sjolund, KierstenClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 GO All Age Divisions8.100 167.000 108.400 67.300 1930.800 10T
144Wetzel, MadisonSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 1 5 All Age Divisions7.800 17.750 17.575 27.650 330.775 1
145Scheff, HaileyJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions8.000 10T6.200 238.800 1T7.750 2330.750 14
145Sorenson, MariaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 SI All Age Divisions8.250 166.800 22T7.900 147.800 19T30.750 21
147Gorman, SawyerKAATS Gymnastics 4 GO All Age Divisions9.000 16.000 15T7.900 9T7.800 13T30.700 14
147Kollodge, SarahRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 BR All Age Divisions8.800 67.000 4T7.400 67.500 5T30.700 6
147Hammel, OraSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 1 6 All Age Divisions8.200 17.050 17.800 27.650 330.700 1
147Mehregan, JessicaJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions7.700 15T7.000 14T8.100 9T7.900 14T30.700 15
151Schneider, KassidyGranite City Gymnastics 1 8 All Age Divisions8.225 206.550 167.650 168.250 17T30.675 19
152Beck, BrittneyBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 7 All Age Divisions8.850 8T5.550 247.950 178.300 18T30.650 22
153Hennum, KaylaBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 7 All Age Divisions8.725 136.050 238.000 167.850 2430.625 23
154Kerry, SheaClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 SI All Age Divisions8.000 10T7.600 77.100 23T7.900 14T30.600 16
155Brazerol, BaileeGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 1 8 All Age Divisions8.625 8T6.050 197.150 198.750 10T30.575 20
156Wojcik, JacquelineClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 PL All Age Divisions7.800 3T7.800 27.000 47.900 430.500 4
157Robinson, MorganPremiere Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions8.100 17T6.800 22T7.800 15T7.700 2130.400 22
158Hajek, CaitlinSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 1 5 All Age Divisions7.675 37.150 38.450 17.100 430.375 2
159Lind, MeganPremiere Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions8.500 12T6.500 24T7.700 17T7.650 22T30.350 23
160Truen, SophieSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 1 5 All Age Divisions7.575 47.500 27.450 37.800 230.325 3
161Kish, TaylorKAATS Gymnastics 4 GO All Age Divisions8.600 5T5.200 18T8.500 58.000 1230.300 15
162Anderson, RaineyClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 SI All Age Divisions7.600 17T6.800 187.650 178.150 10T30.200 17
163Brenny, AlanaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4 GO All Age Divisions8.000 176.700 12T6.800 18T8.650 3T30.150 16
163Penn, AlexandraSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 1 6 All Age Divisions8.150 26.550 27.450 38.000 230.150 2
165Guetter, AbbySpirit Gymnastics Inc. 1 6 All Age Divisions7.750 35.500 38.300 18.575 130.125 3
166Stich, LaurenTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 8 All Age Divisions8.200 19T7.000 177.900 167.000 2130.100 18
166Hanson, LanaClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 SI All Age Divisions7.800 137.000 14T7.500 18T7.800 18T30.100 18
168Swain, IreneSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 1 5 All Age Divisions7.725 26.550 47.200 48.550 130.025 4
169Olds, MathiaMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 9 All Age Divisions8.850 46.950 76.700 87.450 729.950 8
170Johnson, AliClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 SI All Age Divisions7.500 19T6.700 19T7.900 14T7.800 18T29.900 19T
170Pate, LaurenClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 SI All Age Divisions7.200 257.900 47.200 227.600 2429.900 19T
172Davis, PaytonJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions7.700 15T6.700 19T7.900 14T7.450 2529.750 21
173Adler-Rephan, SarahSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 6 All Age Divisions8.500 17.300 17.300 26.600 229.700 2
174Mohs, KatlynGranite City Gymnastics 1 9 All Age Divisions6.550 46.750 48.000 28.250 229.550 4
175Gregg, HannahBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 8 All Age Divisions8.500 115.750 206.550 218.700 1329.500 19
175Barrett, KallieClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 SI All Age Divisions7.500 19T6.500 21T7.700 167.800 18T29.500 22
177Keefauver, CarsonGranite City Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions8.250 19T4.750 208.025 138.400 1529.425 19
178Zimmer, KorianaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 6 All Age Divisions8.225 37.200 27.250 36.550 329.225 3
179VanHeel, ShelbyJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions7.600 17T6.100 247.300 217.900 14T28.900 23
180Bohmer, AnikaMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.200 246.500 195.775 248.300 18T28.775 24
181Allen, AlyssaBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 8 All Age Divisions8.575 95.900 197.250 196.900 2228.625 20
182Meyer, CaleyPremiere Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions7.700 246.500 24T7.000 247.250 2428.450 24
183Schroeder, SabrinaClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 GO All Age Divisions7.900 186.000 15T6.300 208.200 1128.400 17
184Olson, IsabelleKAATS Gymnastics 4 GO All Age Divisions8.650 3T5.200 18T6.800 18T7.700 1528.350 18
185Wilson, MadisonJam Hops Gymnastics 4 SI All Age Divisions7.900 126.000 25T6.200 267.900 14T28.000 24
186Albers, HaileeNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4 SI All Age Divisions0.000 268.200 38.800 1T7.800 18T24.800 25
187Alsleben, AnnikaPremiere Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions7.900 20T8.400 58.300 100.000 2524.600 25
188Cavanor, KerbiGleason's Gymnastic School 2 10 All Age Divisions8.525 30.000 47.525 48.525 224.575 4
189Russell, MarissaGranite City Gymnastics 1 8 All Age Divisions8.750 60.000 216.950 218.750 10T24.450 21
190Toller, MorganPremiere Gymnastics 3 GO All Age Divisions8.900 27.100 20.000 28.050 224.050 2
191Utke, HannahSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 4 GO All Age Divisions8.300 12T0.000 20T7.000 15T7.000 2022.300 19
192Peterson, GraceGranite City Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions8.425 186.000 196.900 200.000 20T21.325 20
193Langenbrunner, EvitaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 4 SI All Age Divisions7.300 246.000 25T7.500 18T0.000 2620.800 26
194Vangen, AspenClassic Gymnastics Inc. 4 GO All Age Divisions0.000 215.500 177.000 15T6.500 2119.000 20
195Cruz, GabrielaHudson School of Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions0.000 21T0.000 21T8.575 138.200 1716.775 21
196Brown, KateSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 8 All Age Divisions0.000 21T0.000 21T7.550 177.600 1915.150 22
197Weber, RosySpirit Gymnastics Inc. 4 GO All Age Divisions7.600 200.000 20T0.000 217.400 17T15.000 21
198Schreifels, MadisonGranite City Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions0.000 210.000 210.000 210.000 20T