My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Co-Ed Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Co-Ed Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-12-032010-12-05 Branch GymnasticsClick here145
Meet ScoresTeam: Branch Gymnastics
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  PB,  PG,  PS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Carless, EmilyBranch Gymnastics 2 7 Ch 7-118.950 4T9.400 19.375 19.150 136.875 1
2Springman, SashaBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions9.000 19.325 18.625 198.950 9T35.900 2
3Murray, AveryBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.650 8T8.950 109.025 11T9.100 3T35.725 3
4Lewis, ShaynaBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.450 12T9.150 49.250 28.650 27T35.500 5
5Hawes, KristinBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.650 8T9.300 28.300 269.100 3T35.350 6
6Cheek, AriannaBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.075 289.100 5T9.200 3T8.950 9T35.325 7
7Schroeder, ManisteeBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.250 17T8.900 129.075 7T9.025 735.250 8
8McKibbon, KatherineBranch Gymnastics 3 PB All Age Divisions8.200 29.200 19.100 28.700 235.200 1
9Rees, LyndseyBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.925 2T8.975 98.200 30T8.850 13T34.950 9
10Keefer, RachelBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.900 49.000 87.875 44T9.125 234.900 10
11Candey, TaylorBranch Gymnastics 2 7 Ch 7-118.975 39.000 47.875 99.000 534.850 4
12Rodgers, EricaBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.100 25T8.875 13T9.150 68.700 22T34.825 11
13Trunick, AddisonBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.025 308.850 15T9.050 108.800 1634.725 14
14Carless, SarahBranch Gymnastics 2 7 Jr 12-149.100 39.150 17.350 119.100 234.700 3
15DeShields, LaKaylaBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.625 108.400 259.200 3T8.450 35T34.675 15
16Ertman, ArinBranch Gymnastics 3 PS All Age Divisions8.725 18.500 28.400 38.775 134.400 1
17Loftis, KaitlynBranch Gymnastics 2 7 Jr 12-148.800 78.175 68.200 79.175 134.350 4
17Edgren, KendallBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.500 118.850 15T7.950 40T9.050 634.350 17T
17Traver, JuliaBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.250 17T8.875 13T8.325 258.900 1234.350 17T
20Watson, KristaBranch Gymnastics 3 PG All Age Divisions8.525 18.725 19.050 17.900 134.200 1
21Ertman, AlisaBranch Gymnastics 3 PB All Age Divisions8.450 17.750 39.150 18.800 134.150 2
22Ross, SophieBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.600 42T8.800 178.775 158.850 13T34.025 21
23Erway, LizzieBranch Gymnastics 3 PS All Age Divisions8.300 38.850 18.225 48.600 233.975 2
24Nimtz, AllisonBranch Gymnastics 3 PB All Age Divisions8.000 38.400 28.650 38.600 333.650 3
25Ilcyn, LissandraBranch Gymnastics 3 PS All Age Divisions8.475 27.950 38.975 18.150 433.550 3
26Graves, LauraBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.150 248.625 208.250 28T8.450 35T33.475 24
27Drake, EmmaBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.600 42T8.175 318.725 168.950 9T33.450 25
28Krawczak, ShelbyBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.250 17T8.200 29T8.200 30T8.700 22T33.350 26
29Kusler, MeganBranch Gymnastics 2 7 Ch 7-118.775 87.250 78.475 58.750 7T33.250 7
30Bryant, AmeliaBranch Gymnastics 2 7 Jr 12-149.200 28.675 37.450 107.700 1133.025 6
31Karle, IsabellaBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.050 298.050 338.125 34T8.750 18*32.975 28T
31Smith, LillieBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.850 348.100 328.275 278.750 18*32.975 28T
33Jump, MadelineBranch Gymnastics 2 7 Jr 12-148.925 66.600 98.500 58.900 632.925 8
34Edgren, ReaganBranch Gymnastics 3 PS All Age Divisions7.850 47.825 48.800 28.175 332.650 4
35Haradine, CarsonBranch Gymnastics 2 7 Jr 12-148.500 116.900 88.575 48.625 1032.600 9
36Mougalian, MadisonBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.750 388.200 29T8.125 34T8.350 42T32.425 32
37Dodson, EmilyBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.950 31T7.650 388.000 398.650 27T32.250 34
38Vazquez, AlaynaBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.675 39T7.850 34T8.075 388.400 39T32.000 36
39Larson, DevonBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.675 39T6.600 468.900 138.425 37T31.600 37
40Oliver, VictoriaBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.800 35T7.850 34T7.200 558.700 22T31.550 38
41Benner, LaurelBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.500 487.400 418.100 378.400 39T31.400 39
42Ludlow, MorganBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.600 42T7.700 377.875 44T7.950 50T31.125 40
43Haradine, CampbellBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions8.325 165.625 537.900 439.150 131.000 43
44VanWinkle, MorganBranch Gymnastics 3 8 Sr 14-158.475 35.725 48.700 57.950 630.850 4
45Alexander, SydneyBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.575 477.000 447.675 50T8.400 39T30.650 45T
46Rodriguez, AbrilBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.600 42T6.450 498.400 22T8.100 4730.550 47
47Patterer, TaraBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.800 35T6.300 507.850 46T8.350 42T30.300 48
48Hiemstra, AlainaBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.325 496.250 517.675 50T8.850 13T30.100 50
49Fallon, J.HadleighBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.175 537.100 427.925 427.700 5729.900 52
50Kalleward, ZoeBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions7.200 525.600 547.450 548.300 4428.550 55
51Stratton, BrennaBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions6.775 575.250 557.675 50T8.200 4627.900 56
52Hines, HeidiBranch Gymnastics 1 5 All Age Divisions6.800 564.000 578.125 34T8.425 37T27.350 57
53Hess, KaylieBranch Gymnastics 3 9 Sr 16+8.750 40.000 4T7.950 28.000 524.700 3
54Lucas, AnnaBranch Gymnastics 3 9 Sr 16+8.800 30.000 4T6.475 58.900 124.175 4