MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Little Bigger Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-02-23
2011-02-27
Gymnastics and More, Inc.
Click here
1004
Little Bigger Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 11
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
PA,
PI,
PN,
PR,
PS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Boese, Rebecca
Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.600
1
8.550
10T
9.125
3T
8.925
10T
36.200
1
2
Marks, Miranda
Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.450
2
8.325
21
8.900
15T
9.275
1
35.950
2
3
Malerba, Brianna
Gymnastics And More
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.325
4
8.900
3
8.850
19T
8.850
14T
35.925
3
4
Kievra, Alyssa
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.350
3
8.450
14T
9.075
6T
9.000
5T
35.875
4T
4
Davekos, Amanda
Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.275
5T
8.600
9
8.775
23T
9.225
3
35.875
5T
6
Tattan, Taylor
Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.075
10
7.900
32
9.400
1
9.250
2
35.625
6
7
Ribaudo, Megan
Gymnastics And More
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.850
17T
8.475
13
9.300
2
8.975
7
35.600
7
8
Giorgio, Diana
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.275
6T
8.500
12
8.675
28
8.925
11T
35.375
8
9
Morin, Elizabeth
Gymnastics Village
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.125
7T
8.400
17T
9.025
10T
8.600
25T
35.150
9T
9
Nyeayea, Courtney
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.650
27
8.700
6
8.800
21T
9.000
6T
35.150
10T
11
Cohen, Mia
Gymnastics And More
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.125
8T
8.450
15T
8.950
13T
8.525
28T
35.050
11
12
Pearson, Isabel
Gymnastics Village
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.000
14
8.550
11T
8.600
31T
8.725
21T
34.875
12
13
Manganiello, Gia
Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.050
11T
7.950
29T
9.050
8T
8.800
16
34.850
13
14
Sirois, Sarah
Legends Gymnastics
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.725
25
8.650
7T
8.800
22T
8.600
26T
34.775
14
15
Horsley, Molly
Gymnastics Village
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.675
26
8.800
5
8.900
16T
8.350
32T
34.725
15
16
Walker, Elizabeth
Roots Gymnastisc Center
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.100
9
9.125
2
7.725
46
8.725
22T
34.675
16T
16
Elwood, Grace
Ace Gymnastics - MA
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.800
21T
8.850
4
8.750
25T
8.275
35T
34.675
17T
18
Gosselin, Jessica
Roots Gymnastisc Center
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.050
12T
8.300
22T
8.625
29T
8.650
23T
34.625
18
19
Sullivan, Courtney
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.825
19T
7.950
30T
9.050
9T
8.750
18T
34.575
19
20
Boyd, Madison
Gymnastics Village
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.625
28T
8.400
18T
8.600
32T
8.850
15T
34.475
20
21
Silva, Alison
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.900
15
7.600
39
8.950
14T
8.950
8T
34.400
21
22
Regnier, Abigail
Ace Gymnastics - MA
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.550
31T
8.425
16
8.600
33T
8.750
19T
34.325
22
23
Hancock, Camryn
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.550
32T
8.350
19T
9.075
7T
8.275
36T
34.250
23T
23
Bonanno, Julia
Legends Gymnastics
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.575
30
7.700
37
9.025
11T
8.950
9T
34.250
24T
25
Marco, Eden
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.775
24
8.350
20T
8.450
36
8.525
29T
34.100
25
26
Smolag, Katie
Legends Gymnastics
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.350
41T
8.100
26
8.875
18
8.750
20T
34.075
26
27
Johnson, Erica
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.850
18T
8.250
24
8.850
20T
8.000
40
33.950
27
28
Cooper, Briana
Gymnastics Village
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.500
36T
9.275
1
8.600
34T
7.500
43
33.875
28T
28
Chase, Julia
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.475
38T
7.250
42
9.125
4T
9.025
4
33.875
29T
28
Dunn, Madison
Legends Gymnastics
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.875
16
7.000
44T
9.100
5
8.900
13
33.875
30T
31
Cavanaugh, Kayleigh
All American Gymnastic Academy
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.825
20T
7.350
40T
9.000
12
8.650
24T
33.825
31T
31
Smith, Marlee
Ace Gymnastics - MA
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.550
33T
8.300
23T
8.625
30T
8.350
33T
33.825
32T
33
Kerrigan, Hunter
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.350
42T
8.050
27T
8.750
26T
8.425
31
33.575
33
34
Thawnghmung, Dai
Walker's Gymnsatics And Dance Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
9.050
13T
7.850
33T
8.350
38
8.175
38
33.425
34
35
Bang, Abigail
Roots Gymnastisc Center
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.550
34T
8.650
8T
7.675
47
8.450
30
33.325
35
36
Goodine, Natalia
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.625
29T
7.350
41T
8.175
40
8.775
17
32.925
36
37
Brown, Courtney
Legends Gymnastics
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.000
46T
7.950
31T
7.975
43
8.925
12T
32.850
37
38
Crowley, Lila
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.800
22T
7.800
35
8.000
42
8.225
37
32.825
38T
38
Lee, Sydney
Legends Gymnastics
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.250
44T
7.750
36
8.225
39
8.600
27T
32.825
39T
40
Cavalcanti, Rebecca
Walker's Gymnsatics And Dance Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
7.600
49
8.200
25
8.900
17T
8.100
39
32.800
40T
40
Ruggiero, Caitlyn
Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.800
23T
8.050
28T
8.400
37
7.550
42
32.800
41T
42
Tran, Amanda
Walker's Gymnsatics And Dance Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.000
47T
6.950
46
8.775
24T
8.350
34T
32.075
42
43
Sordello, Caroline
Ace Gymnastics - MA
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.525
35
7.000
45T
8.050
41
7.850
41
31.425
43
44
Lee, Jessica
Ace Gymnastics - MA
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.475
39T
7.200
43
7.750
45
7.400
44
30.825
44
45
Dumas, Sarah
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.325
43
7.850
34T
7.450
48
7.125
47
30.750
45
46
Savage, Leah
Decal Gymnastics
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.375
40
6.900
47
7.875
44
7.300
46
30.450
46
47
Doshier, Lily
Metrowest
11
6
All Age Divisions
7.800
48
7.650
38
8.500
35
6.450
48
30.400
47
48
Fitzpatrick, Abigail
Gymnastics Village
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.250
45T
0.000
49
8.700
27
7.350
45
24.300
48
49
Hostage, Katherine
Metrowest
11
6
All Age Divisions
8.500
37T
6.700
48
0.000
49
0.000
49
15.200
49