My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Classic Rock - MyMeetScores.com
Classic Rock
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-02-182011-02-20 Arizona SunraysClick here1110
Meet Scores Session: 2RED
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Bouza, GabriellaTumbleweeds - Az 2RED 8 Ch9.550 19.375 49.400 3T9.450 1T37.775 1
2Nelson, DesiraeNational Elite Gymnastics 2RED 8 Jr9.600 19.425 29.450 19.275 237.750 1
3Dugan, MicaelaIllinois Gymnastics Institute Inc. 2RED 8 Ch9.450 29.500 29.400 3T9.300 537.650 2
4Yanish, KaitlynArizona Dynamics Gymnastics 2RED 8 Ch9.400 39.250 69.575 29.250 6T37.475 3
5Longaker, KellyTumbleweeds - Az 2RED 8 Ch9.000 79.450 39.650 19.250 6T37.350 4
6Hoffman, JillIllinois Gymnastics Institute Inc. 2RED 8 Jr9.250 29.375 39.200 29.350 137.175 2
7Vandenkolk, HannahMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2RED 8 Ch8.800 9T9.750 19.150 89.450 1T37.150 5
8Aguilar, GabrielaNational Elite Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrA9.050 3T9.400 19.500 18.925 1036.875 1
9Barrios, RyleeNational Elite Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrA8.850 69.250 2T9.400 2T9.300 236.800 2
10Trejo, JasmineTumbleweeds - Az 2RED 8 Ch9.275 49.350 59.200 6T8.900 936.725 6
11Mariani, MadisonTumbleweeds - Az 2RED 8 Ch9.150 59.025 89.000 99.350 336.525 7
11Abernethy, KelciArizona Dynamics Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrA9.050 3T9.175 49.100 7T9.200 3T36.525 3
13Perrino, LeahRebound Gymnastics West 2RED 8 Jr9.200 39.275 49.125 3T8.800 736.400 3
14McNamee, MadisonMissouri Valley 2RED 8 Ch8.850 89.000 99.200 6T9.325 436.375 8
14Sasmor, CameronMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2RED 8 SrB9.200 19.175 18.800 5T9.200 236.375 1
16Campbell, RachelFlip City Gymnastics 2RED 8 Jr9.000 6T9.550 18.625 119.150 336.325 4
17Murrell, MarleyTumbleweeds - Az 2RED 8 Jr9.050 4T9.050 69.075 58.750 835.925 5
18Davidson, KiveranIllinois Gymnastics Institute Inc. 2RED 8 SrB9.150 29.000 28.875 3T8.850 735.875 2
19Nevins, AlexisTumbleweeds - Az 2RED 8 SrA9.425 18.150 109.400 2T8.850 1135.825 4
20Miner, SadieAll American UT 2RED 8 Ch9.075 68.350 129.350 59.000 835.775 9
20Gawelko, ElenaOasis Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrA8.350 109.250 2T9.175 69.000 835.775 5
22Belkoff, AlexisTumbleweeds - Az 2RED 8 Jr9.050 4T9.150 58.925 68.600 935.725 6
23Shott, RileySprings Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrA8.900 58.250 99.100 7T9.200 3T35.450 6
24Washburn, MacyArizona Dynamics Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrA9.150 28.275 88.900 99.075 6T35.400 7
25O'Reilly, KristenFlip City Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrA8.650 78.800 68.525 139.350 135.325 8
26Johnson, MoriahOasis Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrA8.200 128.600 79.325 48.975 935.100 9
27Alvarez, AraceliMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2RED 8 SrA8.300 118.875 58.675 129.075 6T34.925 10
28Davis, MishonFlip City Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrB8.350 6T8.850 48.350 99.350 134.900 3
29Louzader, ToriMissouri Valley 2RED 8 Jr8.750 88.375 118.900 7T8.825 634.850 7
30Knight, BobbiOasis Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrB8.350 6T8.475 69.000 1T8.875 634.700 4
30McBride, MadissonAll American UT 2RED 8 Jr9.000 6T7.900 128.900 7T8.900 534.700 8
32Tam, GabrielleMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2RED 8 SrA8.150 138.000 119.300 59.150 534.600 11
33Hartelius, WynneAll American UT 2RED 8 SrB8.350 6T8.600 58.675 88.900 534.525 5
34Biden, AlexGymnastics Inc. 2RED 8 SrB8.725 58.175 98.875 3T8.725 934.500 6
35Fulton, TaylerFlip City Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrB8.350 6T8.950 38.000 119.125 334.425 7
36Wildfeuer, ZoeGymnastics Inc. 2RED 8 SrB8.225 128.400 78.700 79.075 434.400 8
37Schaefer, DanyaScottsdale Gymnastics 2RED 8 Ch8.750 119.150 77.850 138.575 1034.325 10
38Clark, CourtneyOasis Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrB8.300 118.350 89.000 1T8.600 1134.250 9
39Larsen, AmandaGymnastics Northwest 2RED 8 Jr8.200 128.500 9T8.800 9T8.575 1034.075 9
40Salcido, LeaAmerican Kids Sports Center 2RED 8 Ch8.800 9T8.425 118.675 118.125 11T34.025 11
41McBride, MeganAll American UT 2RED 8 Jr8.325 108.575 88.025 129.000 433.925 10
42Magness, SkylarAll American UT 2RED 7 SrA8.250 18.750 18.225 18.525 133.750 1
43Montano, KatieSprings Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrA8.375 97.800 12T8.800 108.500 1233.475 12
44Flick, SabrinaFlip City Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrB8.900 3T7.900 10T8.200 108.450 1233.450 10
45Phanco, NatalieMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 2RED 8 Ch8.100 138.475 108.700 108.050 1333.325 12
46Solano, SavannahAmerican Kids Sports Center 2RED 8 Jr8.300 118.600 78.800 9T7.500 1433.200 11
47Johnson, JustineGymnastics Inc. 2RED 8 SrB8.900 3T7.900 10T7.750 128.425 1332.975 11
48Hoose, MorganSprings Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrA8.450 87.200 148.775 118.225 1432.650 13
49Lofthouse, AlexisAirbound UT 2RED 8 Jr8.450 98.500 9T7.100 148.450 1132.500 12
50Coleman, LindseyFlip City Gymnastics 2RED 8 SrB8.350 6T7.750 127.500 138.800 832.400 12
51McDonnell, HayleeAmerican Kids Sports Center 2RED 8 Ch8.250 127.250 138.450 128.125 11T32.075 13
52Barry, JordanSouthwest Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 2RED 8 Jr8.150 137.800 147.700 138.250 1331.900 13
53Straus, ElanaAspire Kids Sports Center 2RED 8 SrA8.000 147.800 12T7.500 148.275 1331.575 14
54East, EmilyGymnastics Inc. 2RED 8 SrB8.100 130.000 138.800 5T8.625 1025.525 13
55Huber, AndreaFlip City Gymnastics 2RED 8 Jr0.000 147.850 139.125 3T8.425 1225.400 14