MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2010 Arizona Level 5, 6 State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-11-20
2010-11-21
Arizona Sunrays
363
2010 Arizona Level 5, 6 State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
5,
6
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Goglin, Sharon
Flip City Gymnastics
2
5
Senior D
9.175
4
9.750
1
9.525
1
9.525
1
37.975
1
2
Letts, Alexis
Desert Devils
2
5
Junior C
9.325
2T
9.300
2T
9.625
1
9.425
2
37.675
1
3
Rodriguez, Zoe
Tumbleweeds
2
5
Junior B
9.150
5T
9.600
2
9.450
2
9.250
3
37.450
1
4
Ketterer, Calli
Team Dynamics
2
5
Junior B
9.275
1
9.675
1
9.400
3
9.075
6T
37.425
2
5
Llona, Celste
Team Dynamics
2
5
Junior B
9.250
2
9.500
3
9.050
5T
9.550
1
37.350
3
6
Fierro, Morgan
Tumbleweeds
2
5
Child A
9.200
2
9.450
3
9.350
3
9.075
5
37.075
1
7
Zapustas, Olivia
Team Dynamics
2
5
Junior C
9.325
2T
9.575
1
8.650
5T
9.450
1
37.000
2
8
Ramos, Olivia
Desert Devils
2
5
Senior D
9.475
1
9.350
5T
8.900
7
9.125
4
36.850
2
9
Kirsch, Madison
Arizona Sunrays
2
5
Child A
8.600
12T
9.250
6
9.600
1
9.250
2
36.700
2
10
Sanford, Lyndsay
Desert Devils
2
5
Junior C
9.475
1
9.275
4
8.800
4
9.125
4
36.675
3
11
Hinrchs, Dana
Arizona Sunrays
2
5
Senior D
9.300
3
9.425
3
9.200
2
8.700
8
36.625
3
12
Calderon, Ashley
Aspire
2
5
Child A
8.600
12T
9.550
1
9.375
2
9.025
6
36.550
3
13
Prouty, Katelyn
Flip City Gymnastics
2
5
Junior B
9.200
3T
9.475
4
8.550
14
9.275
2
36.500
4T
13
Pollock, Clara
Gym World Central
2
5
Junior B
9.150
5T
9.450
5T
9.100
4
8.800
11T
36.500
4T
15
Forney, Emery
Team Dynamics
2
5
Child A
9.000
3T
9.350
4T
9.050
4
9.000
7T
36.400
4
16
Wright, Christina
Universal Gymnastics
2
5
Senior D
8.975
9
9.025
9
8.950
6
9.325
2
36.275
4
17
Grudinschi, Melanie
Tumbleweeds
2
5
Junior B
8.600
14T
9.325
7T
9.525
1
8.800
11T
36.250
6
18
Egizio, Ashlyn
USA Illusions
2
5
Child A
8.600
12T
9.200
7T
8.950
5T
9.400
1
36.150
5
19
Leon-Guerrera, Ha'ane
Tumbleweeds
2
5
Child A
9.000
3T
9.500
2
8.500
9
9.125
3
36.125
6
20
Perry, Bailey
Diamondback
2
5
Junior B
8.925
7T
9.025
11
8.775
10
9.150
5
35.875
7
21
Gregory, Amy
Arizona Sunrays
2
5
Junior B
8.925
7T
9.100
10
8.800
9
9.000
9
35.825
8
22
Giles, Sarah
Diamondback
2
5
Senior D
9.325
2
8.575
16
8.650
9
9.200
3
35.750
5
23
Cross, Katie
Summit Gymnastics
2
5
Senior D
8.725
11
9.300
7
9.175
3
8.425
14T
35.625
6
24
Crisler, Emily
Gold Medal
2
5
Senior D
8.650
14
9.450
2
9.000
5
8.500
13
35.600
7
25
Theodorou, Alexandra
Scottsdale Gymnastic
2
5
Child A
8.850
6T
9.350
4T
8.400
11
8.950
9T
35.550
7
25
Wolinsky, Mikayla
Rebound Gymnastics
2
5
Junior C
8.775
6
9.300
2T
8.900
3
8.575
8
35.550
4
27
Hosler, Heidi
Flip City Gymnastics
2
5
Senior D
8.675
12T
9.375
4
8.675
8
8.675
9T
35.400
8
28
Hudson, Rylie
Pga
2
5
Child A
8.775
8
9.075
10
8.950
5T
8.550
13T
35.350
8
29
Woods, Deneatra
North Valley
2
5
Junior B
9.200
3T
8.700
15
8.400
17T
9.025
8
35.325
9
30
Heinl, Sarah
Team Dynamics
2
5
Child A
8.975
5
9.200
7T
8.425
10
8.675
11
35.275
9
30
Stears, Samantha
Aspire
2
5
Junior C
9.000
4
9.150
6
8.475
11T
8.650
7
35.275
5
32
Defalco, Isabella
Gold Medal
2
5
Junior B
8.600
14T
9.325
7T
9.025
7
8.300
15T
35.250
10
32
Adams, Kaitlyn
Universal Gymnastics
2
5
Senior D
9.075
7
8.675
15
8.400
13
9.100
5
35.250
9
34
Poole, Mackenzie
Team Dynamics
2
5
Senior D
9.000
8
8.800
13
8.425
12
8.900
6
35.125
10
35
McLaughlin, Allison
Old Pueblo
2
5
Junior B
8.600
14T
8.800
14
9.050
5T
8.575
13
35.025
11
35
McArther, Amber
USA Illusions
2
5
Child A
8.650
11
8.800
14
8.575
8
9.000
7T
35.025
10
37
Pogue, Kiya
Pga
2
5
Child A
8.450
16
9.100
9
8.325
12
9.100
4
34.975
11
38
R Krzmarzick, Cynthia
Aspire
2
5
Junior B
8.700
11
8.900
12T
8.450
16
8.850
10
34.900
12
39
Diaz, Olivia
All Starz
2
5
Junior B
8.800
10
9.175
9
8.600
13
8.300
15T
34.875
13
40
Goettl, Rachel
Arizona Sunrays
2
5
Senior D
9.150
5
8.900
11
8.525
10
8.250
16
34.825
11
41
Zive, Briana
Flames
2
5
Senior D
8.425
18
8.700
14
9.075
4
8.600
12
34.800
12
42
Bean, Alyssa
Pga
2
5
Junior C
8.475
9T
8.925
8
8.400
13
8.950
5
34.750
6
43
Won, Mary
Team Dynamics
2
5
Child A
9.275
1
8.950
12
8.225
13
8.225
15
34.675
12
44
Richard, Jaymie
Carters
2
5
Senior D
8.550
15
9.125
8
8.325
14
8.625
11
34.625
13
45
Randall, Nicole
Team Dynamics
2
5
Senior D
8.900
10
9.350
5T
7.850
17
8.425
14T
34.525
14
46
Brown, Claire
Desert Devils
2
5
Junior B
8.900
9
8.150
16
8.250
19
9.200
4
34.500
14
47
Campbell, Tiana
Gold Medal
2
5
Junior C
8.050
17
9.250
5
8.575
8
8.525
9
34.400
7
48
Scottorn, Maribel
Flames
2
5
Child A
8.575
15
8.100
16
8.750
7
8.950
9T
34.375
13
48
Johnson, Morgan
North Valley
2
5
Junior C
8.525
8
8.750
9T
8.275
14
8.825
6
34.375
8
50
Moreno, Jackie
Desert Lights
2
5
Junior B
8.650
12T
7.650
19
8.900
8
9.075
6T
34.275
15
51
Robbins, Luisa
Scottsdale Gymnastic
2
5
Junior C
8.650
7
7.750
14
8.500
9T
9.300
3
34.200
9
52
Bender, K'lee
Universal Gymnastics
2
5
Senior D
9.100
6
8.925
10
7.250
18T
8.675
9T
33.950
15
52
Kash, Rachel
Team Dynamics
2
5
Junior B
8.650
12T
8.900
12T
8.400
17T
8.000
17
33.950
16
54
Hurley, Jessica
Pga
2
5
Junior B
8.150
19
9.450
5T
8.650
11
7.450
18
33.700
17
54
Cantrell, Victoria
Flames
2
5
Junior C
8.450
11T
9.050
7
8.650
5T
7.550
15
33.700
10
56
Binkley, Shannon
Gold Medal
2
5
Junior C
8.450
11T
8.300
12T
9.025
2
7.850
14
33.625
11
57
Vagen, Linnea
Summit Gymnastics
2
5
Child A
8.750
9
8.775
15
7.725
16
8.150
16
33.400
14
58
Gianiorio, Nikki
Rebound Gymnastics
2
5
Child A
8.850
6T
8.975
11
6.875
18
8.600
12
33.300
15
59
Wanker, Olivia
Arizona Prestige
2
5
Senior D
8.500
17
8.850
12
7.900
16
8.025
17
33.275
16
60
Crisler, Sophia
Gold Medal
2
5
Junior C
8.400
14T
8.600
11
8.125
16
8.075
12
33.200
12
61
Carrier, Abbie
Gym World Northwest
2
5
Junior B
8.075
20
8.050
17
8.525
15
8.425
14
33.075
18
62
Caviolo, Emily
Gold Medal
2
5
Junior C
8.275
16
8.750
9T
7.700
17
8.200
10
32.925
13
62
McNeal, Julianna
Flagstaff Gymnastics
2
5
Senior D
8.175
19
8.000
19
8.000
15
8.750
7
32.925
17
64
Higley, Calley
Desert Devils
2
5
Junior C
8.400
14T
8.300
12T
8.650
5T
7.500
16
32.850
14
65
Rauh, Valerie
Old Pueblo
2
5
Junior C
8.950
5
6.950
17
8.500
9T
8.175
11
32.575
15
66
Fritz, Laynee
Flames
2
5
Child A
8.000
17
8.050
17
7.925
14
8.550
13T
32.525
16
67
Smith, Jamie
Rebound Gymnastics
2
5
Child A
8.700
10
7.850
18
7.775
15
8.125
17
32.450
17
68
Hummel, Tori
All Starz
2
5
Junior C
8.450
11T
7.500
16
8.475
11T
7.950
13
32.375
16
69
Moore, Hailey
Arizona Prestige
2
5
Senior D
8.675
12T
8.250
18
6.925
20
7.925
19
31.775
18
70
Malley, Jordyn
North Valley
2
5
Junior B
8.325
18
7.600
20
8.625
12
7.200
19
31.750
19
71
Kindred, Ali
Southwest
2
5
Junior C
8.475
9T
7.700
15
8.150
15
7.350
17
31.675
17
72
Smith, Trinity
Flames
2
5
Child A
7.700
18
8.900
13
7.200
17
7.150
18
30.950
18
73
Beebe, Kaitlin
Springs
2
5
Senior D
8.100
20
8.550
17
7.250
18T
7.000
20
30.900
19
74
McClellan, Kylee
Arizona Prestige
2
5
Junior B
8.600
14T
7.800
18
7.275
20
6.550
20
30.225
20
75
Miranda, Sarahi
Ultimate Gymnastics
2
5
Senior D
8.525
16
0.000
20
8.450
11
8.000
18
24.975
20
76
Lang, Francesca
Arizona Olympians
2
5
Junior C
0.000
18
0.000
18
0.000
18
0.000
18