My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Level 4/6 District 3 Championships 2010 - MyMeetScores.com
Level 4/6 District 3 Championships 2010
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-10-092010-10-10 WOGA GymnasticsClick here238
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  6,  4A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Carpenter, AnyseUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.875 2T9.875 19.800 19.750 139.300 1
2Blowers, GabrielleKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A10.000 19.575 29.750 29.825 139.150 1T
2Hyman, CassidyElite Champion Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.850 79.775 19.775 19.750 239.150 2T
4Tyrcha, MadisonElite Champion Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.850 19.575 29.600 29.700 1T38.725 1
4Stewart, SarahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.800 29.650 19.475 19.800 138.725 1
6Hoelscher, JordanElite Champion Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.950 39.750 19.025 12T9.825 138.550 1
7Johnson, MadelynEagles Wings Athletics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B10.000 1T9.125 129.650 29.725 2T38.500 2
7Brownlee, AlexandraEagles Wings Athletics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.925 29.450 5T9.600 4T9.525 7T38.500 3
9Rainville, IsabellUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.900 4T9.350 4T9.725 19.500 10T38.475 3
10Richardson, HannahMetroplex Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.575 14T9.500 29.575 39.700 438.350 4
11Gilanfar, EmilyKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.700 139.600 29.475 49.500 438.275 2
12Cooper, IsisKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.375 189.250 4T9.875 19.700 2T38.200 2
12Lane, AshleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.750 7T9.400 39.325 69.725 3T38.200 5
12Phillips, CarolineWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A9.175 29.600 19.700 1T9.725 138.200 1
15Johnston, AbigailEagles Wings Athletics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.775 3T9.225 49.400 29.775 238.175 2
16Isaac, MinaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.875 5T9.450 6T9.250 119.575 438.150 4
17Gilstrap, JayleneZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.875 3T9.400 39.200 89.625 338.100 3
18McCracken, KyraWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.450 19.100 49.850 1T9.675 238.075 1
18Lamb, GeorgiaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.825 8T9.200 139.350 9T9.700 338.075 5
20Reichert, AlexaWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.900 3T9.275 10T9.350 10T9.525 8T38.050 6
20Sapp, JadynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.850 4T9.350 49.500 39.350 1138.050 4
22Bott, LeslieKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.900 5T9.300 79.275 99.550 6T38.025 6
23Corboy, MikaylaKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.825 6T9.075 89.575 29.450 637.925 5
24Neely, JazmineMetroplex Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.775 9T9.150 6T9.300 69.650 237.875 6
25Potter, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.675 13T9.475 49.150 13T9.500 9T37.800 7
26Ware, SpencerUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.875 6T9.350 89.000 18T9.550 5T37.775 8
27Haigwood, AbigailEagles Wings Athletics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.925 18.925 89.225 79.650 437.725 3
27Bennerr, MadisonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.525 229.275 11T9.550 69.375 1237.725 9
29Yaeger-Cobert, ToriMetroplex Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.650 10T9.200 109.300 7T9.550 7T37.700 7
30Blakely, SloaneWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B10.000 2T9.225 8T8.900 149.550 8T37.675 8
31Stainback, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.750 8T9.000 15T9.400 59.500 11T37.650 9
32Goodrich, JilianEagles Wings Athletics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.900 6T9.100 13T9.025 13T9.600 537.625 10
32Parker, CateTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.650 179.400 79.225 129.350 13T37.625 10
34Mitchell, KennedyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.550 99.450 39.300 5T9.300 737.600 4
34Wakeman, KaleighCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.550 16T9.350 5T9.550 49.150 1937.600 11
36Gile, JennaKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.900 18.975 119.150 10T9.475 537.500 7
37Hennen, KynseyEagles Wings Athletics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.825 9T8.775 189.725 39.150 20T37.475 11
38Holland, JoyNorth Star Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.450 13T9.150 6T9.400 39.400 4T37.400 3
39Causey, AbigayleKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.825 10T9.250 128.750 239.550 6T37.375 12
39Jones, JustineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.775 10T8.875 139.400 59.325 1237.375 8
41Simmons, CarolineKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.775 129.550 38.625 249.400 1137.350 13
42Cessac, MadisonNorth Star Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.450 14T9.650 18.825 139.400 5T37.325 4
43Westbrook, KailynWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.325 28.850 69.500 6T9.625 337.300 2
43Castro, CalissaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.550 17T9.225 9T9.225 109.300 15T37.300 12
45Kiehne, DevonWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.075 4T8.625 79.850 2T9.700 137.250 3
45Orr, ShianneEagles Wings Athletics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.700 49.250 19.825 19.475 237.250 1
47Douglas, JordanZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.800 118.700 20T9.375 89.350 14T37.225 14
47Finch, JennyGolden Grip Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.250 39.150 2T9.575 3T9.250 8T37.225 4
49McCormick, TaylorEagle Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.525 39.050 49.200 19.425 137.200 1
50Francis, KielyMetroplex Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.475 199.100 14T9.300 8T9.275 1737.150 13
51Barker, SaraWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.850 5T9.200 58.650 189.425 7T37.125 9T
51Marino, MeganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.650 15T9.150 7T8.950 149.375 1037.125 10T
53Crawford, CeilieTexas East Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.650 4T9.050 10T9.150 6T9.250 1137.100 5
54Bullitt, MaKenzieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B8.825 89.500 19.425 89.325 537.075 5
55Drake, JaydenPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.650 16T8.950 129.250 79.175 1637.025 11
55Gibson, GenesisWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.450 14T9.525 29.000 139.050 13T37.025 5
57Kiernan, KellyKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B9.325 18.550 39.575 19.550 137.000 1
58Preston, MarleePowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.675 14T8.700 21T9.600 5T9.000 2436.975 15
59Poteet, MicaiahTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.300 21T9.000 13T9.150 7T9.450 336.900 6
60Daulong, BaileyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.800 29.050 11T8.650 169.375 8T36.875 7
60Morales, SofiaWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.250 21T9.025 68.875 149.725 336.875 6T
60Nickel, AshleyWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.850 5T8.850 49.625 4T9.550 636.875 2
60Carpeneter, HannahWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.575 89.175 59.075 109.050 14T36.875 7T
64Braley, LayherGolden Grip Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A9.250 18.875 39.500 109.225 936.850 3
65Knopp, AlexaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.725 99.325 68.425 19T9.300 16T36.775 14
65Morton, JayceeTexas East Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.500 23T9.300 98.875 209.100 2236.775 16
67Campbell, MackennaNorth Star Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.200 278.850 179.450 79.250 17T36.750 17
67Krizek, AubreyTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.300 22T9.050 12T9.100 99.300 1036.750 8
69Tuite, TaylorKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.850 4T8.775 29.550 2T9.500 2T36.675 2
70Grubbs, HannahTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.675 15T8.900 168.775 229.300 15T36.650 18
70Bird, MadisonInfinite Bounds All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.525 189.175 118.425 20T9.525 936.650 15
70Ferguson, AmandaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.350 199.000 14T9.200 59.100 1536.650 9
73Grace Mora, LibertyUniversity of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.675 69.000 78.675 159.275 836.625 8
73Peichel, PaigeInfinite Bounds All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.575 208.725 198.825 219.500 10T36.625 19
73Kehoe, JennyNorth Star Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.425 169.100 98.700 149.400 6T36.625 10
76Colan, BaileyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.650 11T8.825 189.100 119.000 21T36.575 16
76Guevara, ElliseWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B8.750 99.150 3T9.550 59.125 1236.575 6
78Johnson, NatalieKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.625 179.025 9T9.150 11T8.750 19T36.550 12
78Harrison, RileyKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B8.875 78.900 59.500 7T9.275 736.550 7
80Rose, AshleighEagles Wings Athletics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A9.100 38.250 79.525 8T9.625 436.500 4
80Bosworth, LiahElite Champion Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.075 5T8.400 89.575 4T9.450 436.500 8
82Wischerman, MelissaSulphur Springs All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A9.300 28.950 29.025 129.200 636.475 1
83Dauper, KylieTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.400 219.000 16T8.600 189.450 1336.450 17
84Bowerman, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.775 48.700 39.775 19.175 736.425 2
84Strysick, ClaireZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.675 16T8.525 239.050 179.175 1936.425 20
84Capper, KaylaWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.575 88.800 39.650 29.400 436.425 2T
84Houston, SydneeKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.500 108.750 4T9.550 39.625 136.425 3T
88Kissane, ShelbyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.550 8T9.150 7T8.550 179.150 1436.400 11
89Futral, EmilyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.550 9T8.300 219.275 49.225 1236.350 12
90Kirby, ErinInfinite Bounds All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.800 88.100 199.025 12T9.400 936.325 13
90Tokarz, TaylorZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B9.050 38.450 5T9.325 59.500 3T36.325 3
92Xiao, GraceWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.900 4T7.950 249.150 14T9.300 16T36.300 21
92Puga, TaylorTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.550 10T8.950 158.850 11T8.950 2036.300 13
94Taveira, KenzieInfinite Bounds All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.525 107.950 209.325 3T9.475 636.275 9
95Dudley, SophieUniversity of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.825 7T8.750 14T8.600 199.050 17T36.225 14
96Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.600 69.250 5T8.300 21T9.050 17T36.200 14
96Hess, CameronWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.575 15T8.850 178.775 169.000 22T36.200 18
96Krolnik, SarahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.050 119.425 29.550 6T9.175 10T36.200 5
99Sousa, AnnaKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.450 208.800 198.425 21T9.500 12T36.175 19
100Krone, MaliUniversity of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.275 208.675 168.775 169.425 8T36.150 15
101Crespin, AveriWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.775 4T8.650 118.500 209.200 9T36.125 10
102Turner, KalliWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A9.050 48.350 69.650 39.050 1336.100 6
103Williams, NoraInfinite Bounds All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.550 219.075 148.400 269.050 2336.075 22
104Piekarski, LaceyEagle Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.675 59.075 29.100 89.175 836.025 4
105Sullivan, AshlynnWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.550 88.225 8T9.625 5T9.575 535.975 7
105Hawkins, AthenaEagle Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.000 23T9.150 28.575 10T9.250 235.975 2
107Jurca, KeeleyTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.650 5T8.250 229.150 8T8.900 21T35.950 15T
107Taylor, KaedynWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.325 187.750 239.325 4T9.550 535.950 11T
107Wostrel, AddieKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.400 178.750 178.400 209.400 7T35.950 16T
107Behel, LaurelCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.300 19T8.850 99.300 6T8.500 2435.950 12T
111Hughes, ReaganElite Champion Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.650 68.625 69.325 69.325 635.925 5
112Burton, KyleeInfinite Bounds All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.750 58.525 13T8.450 21T9.175 1135.900 13
113Cambell, ChaeZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.850 6T8.225 9T9.150 139.650 335.875 8
113Burrell, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.700 88.200 79.550 3T9.425 4T35.875 4
113Whitt, JaylynnKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.525 78.425 69.450 49.475 335.875 3
116Yhap, MorganCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.525 119.375 38.450 18T8.500 2535.850 17
116Martin, ErinRidgewood Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.900 30T9.300 18.750 68.900 11T35.850 3
118Stevens, AshtynZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.800 38.750 5T8.850 11T9.425 335.825 6
119Douglas, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.850 5T8.450 6T9.500 48.950 935.750 5
120Heussner, SophiaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.400 269.050 158.575 258.650 2735.675 23
121Conflitti, AllisonTexas East Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.875 37.850 109.525 39.400 435.650 4
121Knight, RaeganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.475 138.400 168.575 179.200 10T35.650 14
123Winebarger, EmmaTexas East Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.575 79.150 8T7.900 269.000 1935.625 18
123Gardner, LaurenInfinite Bounds All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.150 22T8.350 17T8.875 159.250 1435.625 16
125Bates, ZoeTexas East Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.700 38.150 239.000 108.750 23T35.600 19
125Stark, HannahGymnastic World All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.450 257.800 259.100 169.250 18T35.600 24
125Douglas, CarlyKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.750 6T8.525 49.025 69.300 635.600 6
128Welsh, KayleeTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.625 18T7.675 269.125 159.150 21T35.575 25
128Mikita, CarolineElite Champion Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C9.000 18.350 78.850 12T9.375 535.575 7
128Smith, PaytonNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A9.350 17.750 119.325 69.150 8T35.575 5
128ONeill, JessicaNorth Star Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.900 31T9.125 38.350 179.200 3T35.575 4
132Jo Leisey, EviWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.625 128.100 228.750 179.050 2035.525 20
132Alfinito, JuliaWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.050 258.600 129.025 11T8.850 1735.525 15
134Jones, LindseyTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.300 198.750 15T8.700 178.750 20T35.500 17
134Knowles, KyraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.150 15T9.000 58.150 209.200 4T35.500 5
136Watson, JordynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.475 9T8.175 109.525 9T9.300 835.475 9
137Hobert, AbbyUniversity of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.675 147.400 239.175 99.200 1535.450 18
137Davidson, AlexisTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.300 23T8.100 248.675 159.375 9T35.450 20T
137Hodes, MadisonEagle Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.350 6T8.600 78.850 58.650 21T35.450 6T
137Stack, GabrilleA.W.T.C. Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.250 248.675 188.450 19T9.075 1635.450 21T
137Locke, KylieEagle Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.050 228.750 68.450 169.200 5T35.450 7T
142Canady, ElizabethTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.600 138.675 218.150 239.000 23T35.425 21
143Garcia, RobbieMetroplex Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.450 15T8.300 17T8.550 189.050 15T35.350 16
144Jankowski, JordanKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A7.950 138.400 59.550 7T9.425 735.325 10
145McFarlane, RianTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.225 218.000 219.025 13T9.050 18T35.300 19
146Stockford, KateZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.750 119.025 10T7.075 249.300 1335.150 20
146Sheffield, AidanTexas East Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.625 19T8.675 228.050 278.800 2635.150 26
146Watson, JaimelynnPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.575 67.700 129.350 59.525 235.150 6
149Robertson, JessicaKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.650 98.850 18.675 108.900 10T35.075 7
150Shollenberger, LeinaEagle Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.225 108.550 88.575 11T8.700 19T35.050 8
151Rodriguez, AlyssaKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.725 128.350 18T8.400 218.550 22T35.025 21
152Campbell, AubriKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.200 10T8.350 79.175 79.275 535.000 7T
152Heinemeyer, AmberKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.050 138.650 4T9.150 8T9.150 9T35.000 8T
154Carter, JoyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B8.450 117.900 129.375 99.250 9T34.975 9
154Pena, AveryGymnastic World All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.325 208.450 198.000 239.200 1334.975 22
156Resevy, MadisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A7.950 148.650 5T9.600 28.750 1334.950 9
156Cannon, CassieEagle Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.500 47.650 239.000 3T8.800 15T34.950 9
156Sparks, AmariUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B8.350 128.050 109.250 119.300 634.950 10
159Maynard, MeredithNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.100 18T8.175 149.000 4T8.650 22T34.925 10
160Sheppard, QuincyGolden Grip Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.075 6T8.200 98.625 139.000 1334.900 11
161McAllister, KennedyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.475 10T7.950 119.350 129.100 1234.875 11
162Gardiner, AubreeTexas East Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.550 97.950 99.200 79.150 934.850 8
163Maliskas, Anna-LeahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.100 23T8.700 108.325 248.700 20T34.825 17
164Smith, AbigailMetroplex Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.650 78.500 157.950 268.700 21T34.800 18
164OConnell, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.325 117.900 109.375 49.200 734.800 9
166Hares, AmandaTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.200 258.875 167.950 24T8.750 24T34.775 23
167Lawhon, LynleyTexas East Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.500 128.400 207.950 25T8.900 22T34.750 24
167Rolen, AbigailPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.200 11T8.250 11T8.700 78.600 23T34.750 11
169Cohoon, EllaWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.500 11T8.300 18T8.275 258.650 2234.725 19
169Wilmoth, EmilyGolden Grip Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.100 19T8.525 98.100 21T9.000 8T34.725 12
171Aguilar, SelaGymnastic World All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.575 27.750 228.550 13T8.800 16T34.675 13
172Nguyen, TiennaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.000 127.250 139.700 2T9.700 234.650 12T
172Maxwell, JamyiahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.775 77.300 129.400 119.175 11T34.650 13T
174Ardila, ElaineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.550 108.050 88.875 99.100 734.575 8
175Landis, CassidyRidgewood Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.900 32T8.050 18T8.575 12T9.000 9T34.525 14
176Hair, GraceUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.100 24T8.075 198.525 198.800 1834.500 20
176Fryer, KatelynSulphur Springs All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.850 27.750 118.875 109.025 1034.500 10
178Preston, AngleaKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.400 176.750 25T9.200 8T9.125 1234.475 21
179Mitchell, MahaylaTexas East Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.250 128.100 89.350 58.750 1234.450 11
179Giebler, KateRidgewood Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.650 36T8.100 178.550 14T9.150 734.450 15
181Chu, ChloeInfinite Bounds All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.150 23T8.050 208.550 208.650 2134.400 22
182Bower, AnnaEagle Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.375 58.050 19T8.100 22T8.850 13T34.375 16
183Gaiennie, KaylaMetroplex Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.500 12T8.525 14T7.875 278.400 25T34.300 22
184Angle, DarbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.300 99.050 17.300 149.575 134.225 10
184Baird, CarolineNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.200 12T8.300 107.550 30T9.175 634.225 17
184Girdner, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B8.100 138.000 118.925 129.200 10T34.225 12
187Penman, KylieTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.500 24T6.800 279.000 19T8.850 2534.150 27
187McGlothlin, AddisonEagle Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.350 7T7.500 288.550 15T8.750 1834.150 18T
187Sheaffer, KaylieRidgewood Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.150 16T8.150 15T8.250 18T8.600 24T34.150 19T
187Drury, MatilleEagle Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.400 87.650 139.100 10T9.000 1034.150 11
191Choi, MaianineWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.450 16T7.800 228.375 238.400 26T34.025 23
191Dean, TaliaGolden Grip Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B8.550 106.950 139.325 109.200 11T34.025 13
193Schumacher, SamanthaKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.150 127.900 99.150 9T8.800 11T34.000 12
194Bradford, JillianTexas East Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.750 7T8.000 98.375 118.800 1233.925 9
195Cobb, SamanthaInfinite Bounds All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.050 237.400 238.225 229.175 1833.850 22
196Reaves, KaraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.600 77.400 129.025 98.800 1133.825 12
197Oberle, ElizabethTexas Gymnastics Training Cent All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.725 58.225 88.175 138.600 1433.725 13
198Poteet, OliviaTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.450 15T6.350 268.850 12T9.050 18T33.700 25
198Schakel, DianSulphur Springs All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B9.125 27.575 108.100 128.900 11T33.700 10
200Schwab, PaulineInfinite Bounds All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.375 187.975 227.950 238.350 2433.650 23
200Archer, ChristinaRidgewood Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.500 117.250 118.900 7T9.000 833.650 11
202Sherman, BaileyWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.300 20T6.750 26T9.025 12T8.550 2333.625 24T
202Phillips, HaleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.750 276.925 249.200 9T8.750 1933.625 25T
202Clary, SydneyWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.925 267.825 218.625 168.250 2733.625 26T
205Bartlett, TaylorNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.150 16T7.600 298.800 17T33.550 20
206Mitchell, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.000 25T7.450 299.100 27.950 3233.500 21
206Railsback, McKinzieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.200 11T7.400 149.100 11T8.800 12T33.500 14
208Uhr, TarynGolden Grip Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.950 28T7.900 218.100 23T8.500 2733.450 22
209Trenchard, AshleyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.250 98.050 20T7.900 278.150 2933.350 23
210Seidenschwarz, KatelinNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.200 137.450 32T8.350 2833.200 24
211Felton, GraceEagles Wings Athletics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.250 22T6.450 278.450 22T9.000 1633.150 27
211Cigainero, MakaylaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.000 26T8.250 12T8.050 257.850 3333.150 25
213Hoeffner, RachelUniversity of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.100 247.225 248.100 228.550 23T32.975 24
214Baxley, JosieTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.000 267.350 258.300 22T8.300 2632.950 26
214Nelson, LamyaGymnastic World All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.000 27T7.600 247.750 288.600 25T32.950 26
216Neer, DaniKurt Thomas Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.250 126.350 138.900 8T9.425 5T32.925 12
217Lazenby, JessicaGolden Grip Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.850 33T7.575 257.550 31T8.850 14T32.825 27
218Finner, GreenleyGolden Grip Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.100 20T7.150 318.650 97.550 3532.450 28
219Brown, AvaEagle Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.400 387.550 267.450 33T9.000 10T32.400 29
220Maximo, CatherineGymnastic World All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.300 86.850 337.200 358.900 12T32.250 30
221Kennedy, JuliaA.W.T.C. Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.625 16.950 327.300 348.050 3031.925 31
222Rankin, SydneyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.850 34T6.500 34T8.000 268.550 2631.900 32
223Savarese, JuliaGolden Grip Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.950 29T5.900 378.250 19T8.700 20T31.800 33
224Schneider, ShelbyTumble Bugs All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.100 226.400 247.675 258.600 2431.775 23
225Bohling, MackenzieA.W.T.C. Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.150 17T7.525 276.850 378.000 3131.525 34
226Fuller, CassidyGymnastic World All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.775 356.500 35T8.100 24T7.250 3730.625 35
227Hale, NicoleNorth Star Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.150 136.350 138.550 137.250 1330.300 13
228Hookins, MikaylaTexas Gymnastics Training Cent All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.175 136.950 127.400 137.750 1330.275 13
229Kullkarni, TanviWOGA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.000 245.400 258.050 247.450 2529.900 24
230Hale, BrianaNorth Star Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.200 14T5.550 387.100 367.800 3429.650 36
231Yarbrough, SydneyGolden Grip Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.650 37T6.400 366.550 387.350 3628.950 37
232Hines, SydneyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B0.000 258.750 208.850 159.350 1426.950 25
233Anderson, JuliaEagle Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.100 21T7.200 308.675 80.000 38T24.975 38
234Dickey, EmilyElite Champion Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B0.000 140.000 140.000 140.000 14
234Gagnon, JasmineNorth Star Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B0.000 270.000 270.000 270.000 27
234Hounsel, SaylorGymnastic World All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions0.000 39*0.000 39*0.000 39*0.000 39*
234Skogen, TierneyGymnastic World All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions0.000 40*0.000 40*0.000 40*0.000 40*
234Terry, BethanyGymnastic World All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions0.000 41*0.000 41*0.000 41*0.000 41*