My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Zenith District 3 USAG Qualifier 2010 - MyMeetScores.com
Zenith District 3 USAG Qualifier 2010
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-09-182010-09-19 Zenith Elite Gymnastics AcademyClick here186
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4A,  4P,  5A,  5P,  6A,  6P,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Carpenter, AnyseUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4P Jr C9.600 19.650 19.600 19.400 138.250 1
2Rainville, IsabellUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4P Jr B9.500 1T9.500 29.400 19.200 637.600 1
3Helms, TrinitiUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 3 All Ages9.300 3T9.400 2T9.450 19.300 237.450 1
4Gilanfar, EmilyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Jr C9.400 3T9.500 29.350 29.150 237.400 2
5Nguyen, TiennaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Jr A9.250 38.900 29.525 19.600 137.275 1
6Lamb, GeorgiaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Sr B9.600 19.450 29.400 28.800 8T37.250 1
6Doran, MadisonInfinite Bounds 3 5P Jr C9.200 19.200 29.400 19.450 137.250 1
8Castro, CalissaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4P Jr B9.300 5T9.600 19.100 29.150 737.150 2
9Cooper, IsisKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Sr B9.000 9T9.250 49.350 39.350 1T36.950 2T
9Blowers, GabrielleKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Sr B9.300 2T9.300 39.300 49.050 536.950 2T
11Evans, MarleyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5P Jr B8.700 3T9.350 19.300 1T9.475 136.825 1
12Campbell, ChaeZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Jr A9.500 1T8.650 49.150 59.450 236.750 2
12Ferguson, AmandaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4P Sr B9.200 4T9.050 79.500 19.000 6T36.750 4
14Stainback, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P Jr B9.500 1T9.100 58.800 59.300 2T36.700 3
14Sapp, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 3 All Ages9.200 5T9.100 59.050 59.350 136.700 2
16Mitchell, KennedyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4P Jr A9.400 19.200 28.750 19.250 136.600 1
17Tokarz, TaylorZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Sr9.300 48.600 2T9.550 19.100 436.550 1
18Maxwell, JamyiahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 6P Jr A9.500 1T8.700 39.250 49.050 536.500 3
18Gile, JennaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Jr C9.450 29.050 58.900 49.100 336.500 3
20Bott, LeslieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Jr B9.300 5T8.900 89.000 3T9.250 536.450 4
21Douglas, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Sr9.350 38.350 79.275 29.450 136.425 2
22Potter, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P Sr A9.200 5T8.800 10T9.150 29.250 136.400 1
23Bullitt, MakenzieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 6P Jr B8.850 79.350 19.000 39.150 236.350 1
23Bennett, MadisonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Sr A9.200 5T9.300 2T9.200 18.650 936.350 2
25Stevens, AshtynZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Jr B9.050 4T8.800 29.400 19.050 436.300 2
25Farris, QuincyRidgewood Gymnastics 3 5P Jr B9.000 19.300 28.700 69.300 236.300 2
25Lane, AshleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Jr B9.200 79.300 38.500 7T9.300 2T36.300 5
28Simmons, CarolineKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Sr B9.200 4T9.550 18.100 109.350 1T36.200 5
28Mitchell, KayleeTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages9.400 1T9.000 68.800 79.000 4T36.200 3
28Perumal, MorganInfinite Bounds 3 5P Jr A9.100 29.000 1T8.900 3T9.200 236.200 1
31Wakeman, KaleighCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4P Jr B9.000 11T9.250 49.000 3T8.900 9T36.150 6
32Corboy, MikaylaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Jr C9.100 98.800 6T9.200 39.000 4T36.100 4
33Proctor, SamanthaTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages9.000 10T9.400 2T8.700 8T8.900 7*36.000 4*
33Silva, TatumTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages9.400 1T8.700 8T9.000 68.900 7*36.000 4*
33Wilding, HopeUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 3 All Ages9.200 5T8.500 11T9.100 3T9.200 336.000 4T
36Taveira, MeaganInfinite Bounds 3 5P Jr B8.350 59.100 39.300 1T9.125 335.875 3
37Watson, JordynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 6P Jr A8.775 68.400 59.300 39.350 335.825 4
38Keith, HolliZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Sr A9.500 1T9.050 78.200 5T9.050 535.800 3
38Jones, JustineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr C9.400 3T9.250 38.400 68.750 935.800 5
40Anderson, LauraInfinite Bounds 3 5P Jr A8.950 39.000 1T9.025 1T8.750 535.725 2
41Brown, IsabellaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 5P Sr A8.900 28.350 79.100 29.275 135.625 1
42Sousa, AnnaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Jr B9.000 11T8.600 98.500 7T9.500 135.600 7
42Douglas, JordanZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Sr A9.300 3T9.300 2T7.900 109.100 3T35.600 4
42Masucci, KristenInfinite Bounds 3 5P Jr C8.700 39.300 18.650 28.950 435.600 2
42Ardila, ElaineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 6P Sr9.250 5T8.600 2T8.550 59.200 335.600 3
42Matson, SavannahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 5P Sr B8.700 49.100 38.950 28.850 435.600 1
47Isaac, MinaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4P Sr A9.100 9T9.350 18.100 7T9.000 635.550 5
48Emerson, GillianInfinite Bounds 3 5P Sr A8.600 58.650 59.250 19.025 235.525 2
49Gilstrap, JayleneZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr B9.100 8T9.000 6T8.400 99.000 835.500 8
49Daulong, BaileyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4P Sr B9.000 9T8.700 99.000 5T8.800 8T35.500 6
51Ware, SpencerUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4P Sr A9.500 1T9.000 8T7.800 119.150 235.450 6
51Morris, MayaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5P Sr B8.850 29.300 18.250 49.050 135.450 2
53Conflitti, AllisonTexas East Gymnastics 3 6P Sr9.400 28.900 17.850 79.275 235.425 4
54Stewart, SarahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4P Jr A9.200 2T9.600 18.100 88.500 935.400 2
54Stockford, KateZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr C9.200 7T9.200 48.100 7T8.900 6T35.400 6
54Peichel, PaigeInfinite Bounds 2 4P Sr A9.000 12T8.600 128.700 39.100 3T35.400 7
57Bradford, JillianTexas East Gymnastics 3 6P Sr9.450 18.500 5T8.650 48.750 735.350 5
57Sparks, AmariUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 6P Jr B9.300 1T8.050 68.800 49.200 135.350 3
57Taveira, KenzieInfinite Bounds 2 4P Jr A9.200 2T8.450 78.700 29.000 2T35.350 3
57Morton, JayceeTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P Sr A9.100 9T9.100 4T8.300 48.850 735.350 8
61Cook, AshtonCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5P Sr B8.800 38.700 5T9.175 18.650 635.325 3
62Davis, WhitneyTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages9.200 5T8.600 108.500 11T9.000 4T35.300 7
62Mora, LibertyUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4P Jr A9.200 2T9.000 38.400 38.700 535.300 4
64Mcallister, KennedyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Jr A8.800 58.000 69.375 29.100 435.275 5
65Madrid, MariahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5P Sr B8.650 5T9.150 28.450 39.000 235.250 4
66Railsback, MckenzieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 6P Sr9.250 5T8.500 5T8.700 38.775 635.225 6
66Gassin, MadeleineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5P Sr A8.400 69.150 18.750 38.925 4T35.225 3
68Timmons, RubyTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages8.800 16T9.500 18.600 108.300 15T35.200 8
68Dziedzic, AlexandraTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P Sr B9.300 2T8.400 109.000 5T8.500 1135.200 7
70O'Connell, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Jr B9.000 68.200 59.100 28.775 535.075 4
71Meeks, TatumRidgewood Gymnastics 3 5P Jr B8.700 3T8.775 48.750 58.825 635.050 4
72Farace, CatherineInfinite Bounds 3 5P Jr B8.775 28.300 58.900 38.975 534.950 5
73Krolnik, SarahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 6P Jr A8.950 48.950 18.150 68.875 634.925 6
74Morris, LillianTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages9.300 3T8.700 8T8.500 11T8.400 13T34.900 9
74Archer, ChristinaRidgewood Gymnastics 3 6P Sr9.100 78.600 2T8.350 68.850 534.900 7
76Mitchell, MahaylaTexas East Gymnastics 3 6P Jr B9.050 4T8.700 38.575 58.550 734.875 5
77Bird, MadisonInfinite Bounds 2 4P Jr A9.200 2T8.900 48.000 98.750 434.850 5
77Kissane, ShelbyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4P Sr B9.000 9T8.200 12T8.500 89.150 434.850 8
79Marino, MeganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr C9.400 3T8.800 6T8.100 7T8.500 1134.800 7
79Crawford, CeilieTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P Sr B9.200 4T8.200 12T8.400 99.000 6T34.800 9
79Smith, EmmyRidgewood Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages9.100 98.500 11T9.100 3T8.100 1734.800 10
82Peterson, BrooklynnTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages9.000 10T9.200 47.700 178.850 934.750 11
83Lane, LilyRidgewood Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages9.000 10*8.200 149.200 28.300 15T34.700 12T
83Heussner, SophiaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Sr A9.000 12T9.100 4T8.200 5T8.400 1134.700 9
83Knopp, AlexaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr B9.100 8T8.300 118.700 68.600 1234.700 9
83Williams, AllisonRidgewood Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages9.000 10*8.000 15T8.700 8T9.000 4T34.700 12T
87Kirby, ErinInfinite Bounds 2 4P Jr C9.000 10T8.150 118.600 58.900 6T34.650 8
88Angelo, SofiaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 5P Jr C8.750 28.750 48.475 38.650 634.625 3
89Wostrel, AddieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Sr B9.000 9T9.200 5T7.200 139.200 334.600 10
90Giebler, KateRidgewood Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages8.900 13T8.500 18.300 28.850 234.550 1
91Aza, KaiRidgewood Gymnastics 3 5P Jr A9.200 17.650 78.300 69.375 134.525 3
91Reaves, KaraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 6P Jr B9.300 1T7.650 78.475 69.100 334.525 6
91Smith, MakynleeTexas East Gymnastics 3 5P Sr A8.850 38.600 68.150 6T8.925 4T34.525 4
94Johnson, NatalieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Jr C9.300 68.500 97.700 10T9.000 4T34.500 9
94Reynolds, SierraTexas East Gymnastics 3 5P Jr C8.350 78.800 38.200 59.150 334.500 4
94Causey, AbigayleKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Sr A9.100 9T9.000 8T8.100 7T8.300 1234.500 10
94Katherine Mcdermott, MaryKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Jr B9.100 8T9.000 6T7.500 148.900 9T34.500 10
98Gardiner, AubreeTexas East Gymnastics 3 6P Jr B9.100 38.300 48.400 78.650 634.450 7
99Baugh, AudreyTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages9.200 5T8.400 138.300 148.400 13T34.300 14
100Knight, RaeganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr A9.200 2T8.200 9T8.200 78.650 634.250 6
100Creath, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics 3 5P Sr A8.700 48.700 48.150 6T8.700 634.250 5
102Brogan, KatieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 5P Jr A8.000 58.200 69.025 1T9.000 434.225 4
103Bates, ZoeTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P Sr B9.000 9T8.300 118.700 78.200 1434.200 11
103Campbell, AddysonTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages8.800 16T8.900 77.800 168.700 1034.200 15
105Knowles, KyraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages9.000 7T8.400 2T7.700 9T9.050 134.150 2
106Payne, SavonnahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 5P Jr B8.200 68.050 68.825 49.050 434.125 6
107Atwood, VictoriaTexas East Gymnastics 3 5P Jr C8.650 48.300 78.400 48.675 534.025 5
108Dudley, SophieUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4P Jr C9.200 7T8.600 87.300 128.900 6T34.000 10
108Winebarger, EmmaTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P Sr B9.000 9T9.200 5T7.500 128.300 1334.000 12
108Maynard, MeredithNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages9.100 3T8.300 48.200 38.400 634.000 3
111Gibson, HaleyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 5P Sr B9.000 18.200 87.800 6T8.950 333.950 5
111Martin, ErinRidgewood Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages9.000 7T7.700 78.500 18.750 333.950 4
113Selman, CallieTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages9.000 10T8.000 15T8.400 138.500 11T33.900 16
113Behel, LaurelCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4P Jr A8.800 13T8.700 58.300 4T8.100 1233.900 7
115Sheffield, AidanTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P Sr A9.200 5T8.800 10T7.300 148.500 1033.800 11T
115Strysick, ClaireZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Sr A9.000 12T9.100 4T7.600 128.100 1333.800 11T
117Sapp, JadynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4P Jr B9.400 3T6.800 148.200 109.300 2T33.700 11
117Wright, ChristianTexas East Gymnastics 3 5P Jr C8.250 88.400 67.850 79.200 233.700 6
117Hair, GraceUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4P Jr A9.000 8T8.600 67.500 138.600 733.700 8
117Podleski, ReaganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 5P Jr A7.850 68.400 48.900 3T8.550 733.700 5
121Winograd, LaurenCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5P Sr B8.650 5T8.400 77.900 58.700 533.650 6
122Colan, BaileyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr B9.400 3T7.200 138.100 118.900 9T33.600 12
122Maliskas, Anna-LeahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr A9.000 8T8.400 87.900 10T8.300 1033.600 9
124Standefer, AndreaTexas East Gymnastics 1 3 All Ages9.000 10T8.000 15T8.000 158.500 11T33.500 17
124Mccallister, GabrielleInfinite Bounds 3 5P Jr A7.700 78.350 58.800 58.650 633.500 6
126Gardner, LaurenInfinite Bounds 2 4P Jr C8.900 128.000 128.000 98.550 1033.450 11
127Lawhon, LynleyTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P Sr B9.200 4T8.100 147.700 118.400 1233.400 13
128Quiros, KarinaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 5P Jr A8.650 48.500 37.150 79.025 333.325 7
129Williams, NoraInfinite Bounds 2 4P Sr A9.300 3T7.200 148.100 7T8.700 833.300 13
129Keith, GraceZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Jr A9.000 8T8.200 9T7.900 10T8.200 1133.300 10
129Chu, ChloeInfinite Bounds 2 4P Jr B8.800 148.500 107.700 138.300 1333.300 13
129Clendenin, LaurenElite Gym Of Tyler 3 5P Jr C8.600 58.700 57.600 88.400 733.300 7
133Burton, KyleeInfinite Bounds 2 4P Jr A9.200 2T7.500 11T8.300 4T7.900 1432.900 11
133Farrar, MirandaRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Ages7.600 98.400 18.400 6T8.500 232.900 1
135Phillips, HaleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Jr A9.000 8T7.500 11T7.300 149.000 2T32.800 12
136Landis, CassidyRidgewood Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages9.100 3T7.000 118.000 4T8.600 4T32.700 5T
136Cigainero, MakaylaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages8.900 13T8.100 57.800 6T7.900 1232.700 5T
136Cinti, CierrraElite Gym Of Tyler 3 5P Sr B8.450 88.700 5T7.800 6T7.750 732.700 7
139Cobb, SamanthaInfinite Bounds 2 4P Jr A9.000 8T7.300 137.800 128.550 832.650 13
140Stack, GabrielleA.W.T.C. Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages9.000 7T7.800 67.700 9T8.100 732.600 7
140Huddleston, SkylarNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 5A All Ages8.500 2T7.100 7T8.800 1T8.200 432.600 2
142Yhap, MorganCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4P Sr B9.200 4T8.800 85.800 148.700 1032.500 14
142Baird, CarolineNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages9.000 7T7.100 107.800 6T8.600 4T32.500 8
144Krone, MaliUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4P Jr C8.800 138.400 107.700 10T7.500 1332.400 12
144Conflitti, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 3 5P Jr C8.450 67.900 88.000 68.050 832.400 8
146Turner, PeytonNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 5A All Ages7.800 7T8.300 2T8.400 6T7.800 6T32.300 3
147Sheaffer, KaylieRidgewood Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages9.000 7T7.200 98.000 4T8.000 8T32.200 9
148Reese, CaleighElite Gym Of Tyler 3 5P Sr B8.500 78.800 47.600 87.250 832.150 8
149Pankey, MckennaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P Sr A9.200 5T8.000 137.400 137.500 1432.100 14
149Jackson, MeganNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 5A All Ages8.600 17.100 7T8.600 47.800 6T32.100 4
151Bartlett, TaylorNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages9.100 3T7.400 87.400 118.000 8T31.900 10T
151Rodriguez, AlyssaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Jr B8.900 138.000 128.000 127.000 1431.900 14
151Seidenschwarz, KatelinNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages8.500 158.400 2T7.300 127.700 13T31.900 10T
151Chambers, StellaRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Ages8.200 48.300 2T7.000 108.400 331.900 5
151Parsley, MacyTexas East Gymnastics 3 5P Jr B8.150 77.400 78.050 78.300 731.900 7
156Davis, ChloeNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 5A All Ages8.000 5T8.100 47.800 87.700 831.600 6
157Frost, SamanthaRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Ages7.800 7T7.400 67.500 98.600 131.300 7
158Mccormick, HadleyTexas East Gymnastics 3 5P Sr A7.300 88.900 37.100 87.850 731.150 6
159Satterthwaite, CierraUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 5A All Ages8.000 5T7.000 98.800 1T7.100 1030.900 8
160Mitchell, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4A All Ages9.200 1*6.800 127.100 137.700 13T30.800 12T
160Rankin, SydneyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages9.200 1*5.800 14T7.800 6T8.000 8T30.800 12T
162Rose, LaurenUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 5A All Ages7.000 107.500 58.500 57.600 930.600 9
163Hoeffner, RachelUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4P Jr C9.000 10T7.600 136.300 137.600 1230.500 13
164Owens, MadelineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6A All Ages8.450 17.650 16.100 18.200 130.400 1
165Preston, AngleaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P Jr A8.800 13T5.000 148.300 4T8.000 1330.100 14
166Kennedy, JuliaA.W.T.C. Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages9.100 3T5.800 14T6.800 148.000 8T29.700 14
167White, KaylaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 5A All Ages8.500 2T4.200 108.650 38.000 529.350 10
168Bohling, MackenzieA.W.T.C. Gymnastics 1 4A All Ages9.000 7T6.200 135.600 157.400 1528.200 15
169Ferguson, ReganInfinite Bounds 3 5P Sr A9.450 19.000 28.500 40.000 826.950 7
170Davis, JuliaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 5P Sr A8.050 70.000 88.350 59.000 325.400 8