My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Level 2/3 District 2 Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Level 2/3 District 2 Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-10-162010-10-17 Classic GymnasticsClick here119
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Bates, AmandaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T9.800 19.850 19.500 2T38.150 1
2Waldron, SydneySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 2 3 All Age Divisions9.400 2T9.700 49.650 4T9.350 5T38.100 2
3Kidd, KyleighSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 7T9.750 2T9.650 4T9.200 10T37.800 3
4Parker, CarolineSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 7T9.300 9T9.800 29.300 7T37.600 4
5Mayorga, MarybelSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.100 10T9.300 9T9.650 4T9.400 437.450 5
6Pich, LaurenSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 2 3 All Age Divisions8.600 31T9.750 2T9.550 7T9.500 2T37.400 6
7Sandburg, TatumSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.100 10T9.400 6T9.500 9T9.300 7T37.300 7
8Deen, SummerDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T9.400 6T9.150 179.600 137.150 8T
8Sandburg, AlyssaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.300 5T9.600 58.900 23T9.350 5T37.150 8T
10Taylor, BrooklynUS Gold 2 3 All Age Divisions9.400 2T8.900 159.550 7T9.100 15T36.950 10
11Ford, SophieSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 2 3 All Age Divisions8.500 37T9.300 9T9.750 39.200 10T36.750 11
12Zavala, HannahUS Gold 2 3 All Age Divisions9.300 5T8.200 35T9.500 9T9.200 10T36.200 12
13Taylor, CopelynUS Gold 2 3 All Age Divisions9.500 18.800 16T9.050 198.800 19T36.150 13
14Gordon, AmandaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 7T8.500 23T9.300 13T9.100 15T36.100 14T
14Nelson, LucyDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 20T9.000 149.000 20T9.200 10T36.100 14T
16Gattenby, RyleeAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions8.500 37T9.400 6T9.250 15T8.750 26T35.900 16
17Roberts, McKenlyAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T8.500 23T9.000 20T9.200 10T35.700 17
18Pereira, JaclynSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 2 3 All Age Divisions8.400 40T9.200 139.250 15T8.800 19T35.650 18
19Green, JesseUS Gold 2 3 All Age Divisions8.000 51T8.800 16T9.300 13T9.100 15T35.200 19
20Blount, HannahUS Gold 2 3 All Age Divisions8.500 37T9.250 128.700 30T8.500 37T34.950 20
21Tichenor, HannahSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 2 3 All Age Divisions8.800 25T8.500 23T8.900 23T8.600 34T34.800 21
22Rojas, KileyCorinth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.200 46T8.600 21T9.100 188.800 19T34.700 22
23Libick, KaylaCorinth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T8.500 23T8.550 36T8.600 34T34.650 23
24Kopp, KaleighSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.600 31T8.800 16T8.900 23T8.300 4634.600 24
25Mikeska, MollyZero Gravity Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 20T8.200 35T8.800 298.500 37T34.400 25
26Hurst, AneliseDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3 All Age Divisions8.600 31T8.400 30T8.450 42T8.750 26T34.200 26
27Lewis, TatumCorinth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T7.700 43T8.100 559.300 7T34.100 27
28Caldwell, MorganDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3 All Age Divisions9.100 10*8.000 39T8.500 38T8.400 41T34.000 28T
28Skaugen, AnnaDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3 All Age Divisions9.100 10*8.200 35T8.000 58T8.700 28T34.000 28T
30Hay, EmmaAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 20T8.600 21T7.750 628.700 28T33.950 30
31Awalt, AveryTreviņo's Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.600 31T7.600 468.900 23T8.800 19T33.900 31T
31Freeman, ParkerUS Gold 2 3 All Age Divisions8.100 49T8.800 16T8.300 46T8.700 28T33.900 31T
31Price, JordynAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions8.200 46T8.400 30T8.700 30T8.600 34T33.900 31T
34(Mia) Gutierrez, AmilyaZero Gravity Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.800 25T7.800 41T8.550 36T8.700 28T33.850 34
35Osborne, JamieAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions8.400 40T8.700 208.000 58T8.700 28T33.800 35
36Brown, CarsynAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 20T8.500 23T7.900 618.400 41T33.700 36
37Byassee, LorynCorinth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.400 2T7.200 548.600 358.400 41T33.600 37
38Avants, ReaganZero Gravity Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.600 31T7.500 47T8.650 33T8.800 19T33.550 38
39Dawson, MaciZero Gravity Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.800 25T7.400 528.300 46T9.000 1833.500 39T
39Poliseno, BellaAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions7.900 58T8.200 35T8.900 23T8.500 37T33.500 39T
41Vandergriff, AlyssaUS Gold 2 3 All Age Divisions8.000 51T7.500 47T9.350 11T8.500 37T33.350 41
42Hernandez, RachelExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3 All Age Divisions8.300 44T8.400 30T7.600 638.800 19T33.100 42
43Klusmeyer, TerraCorinth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.700 29T7.500 47T9.000 20T7.800 54T33.000 43
44Hayes, VenusZero Gravity Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.600 31T8.000 39T8.150 53T8.200 47T32.950 44
45Amado, AubrieAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions8.000 51T8.300 348.450 42T8.100 5132.850 45
46Hunsinger, GraceAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions8.000 51*7.700 43T8.300 46T8.700 28T32.700 46T
46Greenwood, AddysonAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions8.000 51*7.800 41T8.500 38T8.400 41T32.700 46T
48Urdiales, TaylerCorinth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.400 40T7.700 43T8.700 30T7.800 54T32.600 48
49Most, GraceSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.800 25T8.400 30T8.850 286.500 6732.550 49T
49Henry, CourtneyAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions7.800 63T8.500 23T8.650 33T7.600 57T32.550 49T
51Frye, AshlynnAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions7.900 58T7.300 538.500 38T8.800 19T32.500 51
52Tolsdorf, AlisonSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.400 40T6.500 609.350 11T8.000 52T32.250 52T
52Groll, EllaAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions7.800 63T8.500 23T8.350 457.600 57T32.250 52T
54Candler, SaraCorinth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.000 51T7.500 47T8.300 46T8.200 47T32.000 54
55Lewellen, SydnayTreviņo's Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.300 44T7.500 47T8.050 56T8.000 52T31.850 55
56Everheart, KatieAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions8.700 29T6.000 62T8.500 38T8.200 47T31.400 56
57Riska, MackenzieSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T6.600 598.250 517.500 61T31.350 57
58Kudlac, SydneyAchievers Gymnastics Center 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 20T6.000 62T7.950 608.200 47T31.050 58
59Pigott, LydiaExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3 All Age Divisions7.700 66T6.900 568.200 527.800 54T30.600 59
60Roberson, Betheny10.0 Gymnastics of Ft. Worth 2 3 All Age Divisions8.000 51T6.800 57T8.050 56T7.600 57T30.450 60
61Calderon, IsabellaCorinth Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.200 46T7.100 558.400 446.700 6630.400 61
62Wood, ElleExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3 All Age Divisions7.800 63T6.800 57T8.150 53T7.000 6329.750 62
63Allen, Erica10.0 Gymnastics of Ft. Worth 2 3 All Age Divisions7.900 58T6.000 62T8.300 46T7.500 61T29.700 63
64Dodson, TatemTreviņo's Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.100 49T5.500 65T7.500 648.400 41T29.500 64
65Merlau, SydneyTreviņo's Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions7.900 58T6.300 617.400 657.600 57T29.200 65
66Martin, ReaganTreviņo's Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions7.900 58T5.000 67T7.300 666.800 64*27.000 66T
66Matus, KambrieTreviņo's Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions7.700 66T5.500 65T7.000 676.800 64*27.000 66T
68Hunt, JailenTreviņo's Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions7.700 66T5.000 67T6.700 686.100 6825.500 68