MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
District 2 Qualifying Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-09-25
2010-09-26
Corinth Gymnastics
Click here
220
District 2 Qualifying Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Corinth Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2A,
3A,
4A,
4P,
5A,
5P,
6P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Lewis, Tatum
Corinth Gymnastics
4
3A
Achieve
9.700
9.700
2T
8.550
8.550
8
8.600
8.600
10
8.500
8.500
4T
35.350
35.350
4
1
Brough, Amanda
Corinth Gymnastics
3
4P
Jr C
9.000
9.000
4
8.200
8.200
4T
9.100
9.100
2
9.050
9.050
1
35.350
35.350
2
3
Davis, Miranda
Corinth Gymnastics
1
5P
Sr. A
8.150
7.750
5
9.250
9.050
4
9.225
8.800
5
9.550
9.225
3
35.875
34.825
5
4
Rojas, Kiley
Corinth Gymnastics
4
3A
Achieve
9.000
9.000
13T
7.750
7.750
10
9.200
9.200
6T
8.500
8.500
5T
34.450
34.450
10T
5
Harmon, Megan
Corinth Gymnastics
3
4P
Jr C
9.150
9.150
2T
8.400
8.400
3
8.800
8.800
5T
7.900
7.900
6
34.250
34.250
5
6
Tischler, Sidney
Corinth Gymnastics
1
5A
Achieve
7.700
7.700
10
8.600
8.600
3
8.750
8.750
10T
8.900
8.900
1
33.950
33.950
2
7
Coleman, Brooke
Corinth Gymnastics
1
5P
Sr. B
8.650
7.850
6
8.850
8.350
5
8.900
8.900
4
8.575
7.700
5
34.875
32.800
5
8
Carroll, India
Corinth Gymnastics
1
5A
Achieve
8.450
7.200
18T
9.300
8.225
5
9.275
9.275
1
9.000
7.650
15
34.700
32.350
7
9
Trimble, Taylor
Corinth Gymnastics
3
4P
Jr C
8.800
8.800
5
7.200
7.200
7
8.200
8.200
7
8.100
8.100
5
32.300
32.300
7
9
Klusmeyer, Terra
Corinth Gymnastics
4
3A
Achieve
8.700
8.700
19T
7.000
7.000
14T
8.500
8.500
11T
8.100
8.100
8
32.300
32.300
11
11
Simpson, Caroline
Corinth Gymnastics
3
4P
Jr B
9.100
9.100
5T
6.400
6.400
6
8.000
8.000
7
8.300
8.300
6
31.800
31.800
6
12
Murphy, Naomi
Corinth Gymnastics
3
4P
Jr A
9.050
9.050
3
6.450
6.450
5
8.300
8.300
5
7.900
7.900
4
31.700
31.700
5
12
Byassee, Loryn
Corinth Gymnastics
4
3A
Achieve
8.900
8.900
15T
7.700
7.700
11
7.600
7.600
18T
7.500
7.500
14T
31.700
31.700
12
14
Candler, Sara
Corinth Gymnastics
4
3A
Achieve
8.800
8.800
17T
7.000
7.000
15T
8.000
8.000
14T
7.800
7.800
11T
31.600
31.600
13
15
Simpson, Catherine
Corinth Gymnastics
3
4P
Jr B
8.700
8.700
7
5.500
5.500
7
8.800
8.800
6T
8.400
8.400
5
31.400
31.400
7
16
Libick, Kayla
Corinth Gymnastics
4
3A
Achieve
9.400
9.400
6T
7.100
7.100
13
7.400
7.400
21
7.400
7.400
16T
31.300
31.300
15
17
Calderon, Isabella
Corinth Gymnastics
4
3A
Achieve
8.800
8.800
18T
7.500
7.500
12
7.600
7.600
19T
7.300
7.300
20
31.200
31.200
16
18
Goddard, Christine
Corinth Gymnastics
1
5P
Jr. C
8.425
8.050
6
8.725
7.100
8
9.300
9.275
6
8.800
6.300
8
34.450
30.725
8
19
Gill, Krista
Corinth Gymnastics
1
5A
Achieve
8.650
7.200
19T
9.000
8.050
8T
9.250
8.600
15
8.050
6.100
27
34.350
29.950
17
20
Urdiales, Taylor
Corinth Gymnastics
4
3A
Achieve
9.100
9.100
11
5.000
5.000
18T
8.100
8.100
13
7.350
7.350
19
29.550
29.550
18
21
Darnell, Ashley
Corinth Gymnastics
1
5A
Achieve
8.150
7.450
16
7.600
5.900
21
9.325
8.900
7T
8.800
6.500
24
33.400
28.750
22
22
Sweeney, Kate
Corinth Gymnastics
3
4P
Sr A
8.800
5.800
6
8.200
3.400
6
8.900
7.900
6
7.700
7.600
5
33.600
24.700
6
23
Pool, Cara
Corinth Gymnastics
1
5A
Achieve
7.900
6.550
28
8.050
8.050
9T
8.700
8.400
19T
9.100
0.000
28
31.900
23.000
27
24
Vangeli, Sydney
Corinth Gymnastics
2
6P
Sr B
8.050
0.000
9
7.900
7.100
5
8.800
8.450
4
8.250
0.000
9
33.000
15.550
9