MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
32nd Annual Girls Christmas Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-12-10
2010-12-12
Michigan Academy of Gymnastics
Click here
309
32nd Annual Girls Christmas Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Downriver Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
PB,
PG,
PP,
PS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Samson, Gabrielle
Downriver Gymnastics
2B
PS
All Age Divisions
8.775
1
8.600
1
9.225
1
9.025
1
35.625
1
2
Hodge, Jordyn
Downriver Gymnastics
1B
PB
11-14 yrs
8.350
2
8.750
6T
8.625
5
9.000
1
34.725
3
3
Williams, Anna
Downriver Gymnastics
1B
PB
8--10yrs
7.650
5
9.000
2
8.825
1
9.000
1
34.475
1
4
Hoffman, Lauren
Downriver Gymnastics
1B
PB
11-14 yrs
7.900
7T
8.850
3T
8.725
4
8.850
3
34.325
4
5
Barry, Emma
Downriver Gymnastics
5
5
9 YRS A
8.700
4
8.825
6
8.275
10
8.500
8
34.300
8
6
Lazarak, Sydney
Downriver Gymnastics
1A
4
Ch 8-9
9.200
3
7.850
23T
8.300
15T
8.850
13
34.200
15
7
Cook, Logan
Downriver Gymnastics
5
5
9 YRS B
8.550
3
8.550
2
8.275
7
8.775
2
34.150
2
8
Boldiszar, Kelsey
Downriver Gymnastics
1A
4
Ch 8-9
9.000
11T
8.200
18T
8.200
18T
8.700
16T
34.100
16
9
Danyo, Alyssa
Downriver Gymnastics
1B
PB
11-14 yrs
7.900
7T
8.550
8
8.900
2
8.650
9
34.000
6
10
Haywood, Haley
Downriver Gymnastics
2A
7
Sr 15+
8.425
1
7.850
1
8.800
1
8.875
1
33.950
1
11
Baker, Gabrielle
Downriver Gymnastics
1B
PB
8--10yrs
7.850
4
9.050
1
8.300
3
8.600
4
33.800
2
11
Mexico, Hailey
Downriver Gymnastics
1B
PB
11-14 yrs
7.950
6
8.800
5
8.300
8
8.750
6
33.800
7
13
Claxton, Jeana
Downriver Gymnastics
4
5
Jr/Sr 12+
8.400
6T
8.650
3
8.350
6
8.350
10
33.750
6
14
Lasich, Nicole
Downriver Gymnastics
4
5
Jr/Sr 12+
9.000
1
8.625
4
7.650
10
8.425
9
33.700
7
15
Dalessandro, Hannan
Downriver Gymnastics
2B
PS
All Age Divisions
8.225
5
7.700
4
8.800
4
8.875
2
33.600
2
16
Jakaus, Hannah
Downriver Gymnastics
2B
PS
All Age Divisions
8.400
4
7.950
3
8.875
3
8.350
5
33.575
3
17
Cassady, Caitlin
Downriver Gymnastics
1B
PB
8--10yrs
8.000
1T
8.500
3T
8.175
4
8.625
3
33.300
3
18
Miller, Jane
Downriver Gymnastics
1A
4
Ch 8-9
8.750
19
8.850
3
6.625
30
8.900
10T
33.125
24
18
Crisi, Stephanie
Downriver Gymnastics
3A
PP
All Age Divisions
8.475
2
7.450
8
8.350
8
8.850
8
33.125
7
20
Ciarrocchi, Isabelle
Downriver Gymnastics
5
5
11 YRS
8.175
11
8.925
3
7.600
13
8.400
9
33.100
11
21
Sutherland, Jordan
Downriver Gymnastics
1B
PB
11-14 yrs
8.200
3
8.850
3T
7.275
9
8.675
8
33.000
9
22
White, Ellison
Downriver Gymnastics
1B
PB
8--10yrs
7.950
3
8.350
5
7.400
5
8.825
2
32.525
5
23
Roe, Gemini
Downriver Gymnastics
2A
7
Jr 12-14
8.250
28
7.450
25
8.000
24
8.650
26T
32.350
26T
24
Wiejacha, McKenna
Downriver Gymnastics
1A
4
Ch 8-9
8.400
28T
7.550
29
7.575
26
8.775
15
32.300
28
25
Fater, Amber
Downriver Gymnastics
3A
PP
All Age Divisions
7.700
11
7.050
9
8.725
3
8.750
9
32.225
9
26
Jamison, Lyndsey
Downriver Gymnastics
1A
4
Ch 6-7
9.000
3
8.000
9
5.650
10
8.900
5T
31.550
8
27
Allen, Madylin
Downriver Gymnastics
1A
4
Ch 8-9
8.700
20T
7.400
32
6.450
32
8.500
24T
31.050
31
28
Byers, Shelby
Downriver Gymnastics
2B
PS
All Age Divisions
7.900
7
7.200
7
7.300
6
8.375
4
30.775
5
29
Yacoub, Shainna
Downriver Gymnastics
3A
PP
All Age Divisions
8.250
3T
7.000
10
0.000
11
0.000
11
15.250
11