MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Aloha Invite/NAWGJ Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-09-11
2010-09-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
Click here
795
Aloha Invite/NAWGJ Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics Etc
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Covington, Aly
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.475
1
9.125
6
9.225
3
9.375
5
37.200
3
2
Blackwell, Hannah
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.275
7T
9.300
2
9.350
2
9.150
8
37.075
5
3
Maxwell, Chloe
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
9.150
2
9.475
2
9.275
1
9.100
1
37.000
1
4
Johnson, Adison
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.150
9
9.000
8
9.100
8
9.500
3
36.750
7
5
Whitman, Emma
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
9.250
1
9.675
1
8.850
4
8.900
4
36.675
2
6
Torres, Emihly
Gymnastics Etc
BS1
4
L4 bs1 gp2
9.375
2
8.875
4
9.325
1
9.050
1
36.625
1
7
Gruppuso, Bailey
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
8.950
10
9.175
4
9.050
9
8.700
10
35.875
9
8
Garthwaite, Chloe
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp1
9.000
2
8.950
3
9.050
1T
8.850
2
35.850
2
9
Glidewell, Chloe
Gymnastics Etc
BS1
4
L4 bs1 gp4
9.375
1T
9.200
3T
8.150
5
9.000
1
35.725
1
10
Jones, Katie
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
8.900
3
8.875
5
8.900
3
9.025
3
35.700
3
11
Conti, Amanda
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp1
8.800
6
9.100
2
9.000
3
8.700
4
35.600
3
12
Barrett, Chandler
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
8.800
5
9.100
3
8.600
6
9.050
2
35.550
4
13
Weatherholt, Jessica
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
8.750
6T
8.900
4
9.175
2
8.700
6
35.525
5
14
Gaimm, Hailey
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp3
9.275
7T
8.225
10
9.200
4T
8.800
9
35.500
10
15
Rodriguez, Gabriella
Gymnastics Etc
AU2
3A
3A au2 gp3
8.750
6
8.175
10
9.350
1
9.000
2
35.275
4
16
King, Tyana
Gymnastics Etc
AU2
3A
3A au2 gp3
8.450
8T
8.650
6
8.875
4
9.050
1
35.025
5
17
Burks, Abigail
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp1
8.950
3
8.825
4
9.050
1T
7.900
6
34.725
4
18
Billingsley, Shaela
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp1
8.700
7
8.725
5
8.500
7
8.750
3
34.675
5
19
Jorge, Elizabeth
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp2
8.750
6T
8.300
6
8.650
5
8.800
5
34.500
6
20
Yarbrough, Katelyn
Gymnastics Etc
BS1
4
L4 bs1 gp3
8.950
5
8.300
7
8.550
4
8.600
5
34.400
3
21
Unzueta, Layla
Gymnastics Etc
AU4
2A
2A au4 gp1
8.850
4T
8.200
6
8.900
4
8.050
5
34.000
6
22
Benson, Shelby
Gymnastics Etc
AU2
3A
3A au2 gp3
8.450
8T
8.825
2T
8.750
6T
7.950
11
33.975
8
23
Conti, Olivia
Gymnastics Etc
BS1
4
L4 bs1 gp4
8.825
7
7.600
7
8.500
1T
8.750
3
33.675
5
23
Hoobin, Kaitlyn
Gymnastics Etc
AU2
3A
3A au2 gp3
8.300
10
8.150
11
8.475
8
8.750
4T
33.675
10
25
Valle, Sage
Gymnastics Etc
BS4
5
L5 bs4 gp2
9.075
2
8.350
3
8.000
7
8.125
6
33.550
4
26
Bailey, Courtney
Gymnastics Etc
AU2
3A
3A au2 gp2
8.250
9
8.550
5
8.500
7
8.200
8T
33.500
6
27
Merritt, Julia
Gymnastics Etc
AU2
3A
3A au2 gp1
8.350
4
8.275
3
8.750
2
7.950
4
33.325
3
28
Fisher, Hannah
Gymnastics Etc
AU2
3A
3A au2 gp3
8.850
5
8.475
8
7.350
12
8.500
7
33.175
11
29
Mullen, Madison
Gymnastics Etc
AU2
3A
3A au2 gp2
7.900
11
8.125
9
8.875
4
8.250
6T
33.150
7
30
Rizzo, Haley
Gymnastics Etc
BS1
4
L4 bs1 gp2
8.725
8
8.075
8T
8.300
3
8.025
5
33.125
5
31
Wartington, Anna
Gymnastics Etc
BS4
5
L5 bs4 gp3
8.525
3
8.600
3T
7.900
9
8.050
6
33.075
4
32
Huber, Valerie
Gymnastics Etc
BS1
4
L4 bs1 gp1
8.600
4
8.450
3
7.150
9
8.550
2
32.750
2
33
Riflel, Brooke
Gymnastics Etc
AU2
3A
3A au2 gp2
8.150
10
8.325
6
8.100
8
7.750
11
32.325
9
34
Keller, Elizabeth
Gymnastics Etc
AU2
3A
3A au2 gp1
8.300
5
7.500
7
8.300
5
7.850
5
31.950
6
35
Cabanas, Baileigh
Gymnastics Etc
AU2
3A
3A au2 gp1
7.800
10
8.800
1
7.925
7
7.350
8
31.875
7
36
Kovacs, Jasmine
Gymnastics Etc
BS1
4
L4 bs1 gp1
8.300
8
8.150
4
7.325
7T
7.850
4
31.625
5
37
Conley, Sarah
Gymnastics Etc
BS4
5
L5 bs4 gp1
8.450
3
8.150
1
6.950
11
8.025
9
31.575
6
38
Graham, Malerie
Gymnastics Etc
BS4
5
L5 bs4 gp1
9.225
1
7.550
5
6.550
12
8.075
8
31.400
7
38
Pribil, Katharina
Gymnastics Etc
BU1
6
L6 bu1 gp1
8.025
6T
8.500
2
6.750
7
8.125
6
31.400
6
40
Locascio, Camryn
Gymnastics Etc
BS4
5
L5 bs4 gp2
8.450
5
5.950
9
8.075
6
8.100
7T
30.575
7
40
Hurtt, Kortney
Gymnastics Etc
BU1
6
L6 bu1 gp4
8.025
10
6.150
10
8.150
5
8.250
7
30.575
8
42
Cole, Larissa
Gymnastics Etc
BS1
4
L4 bs1 gp3
8.800
8
7.425
10
6.650
9
7.450
10
30.325
10
43
Rahn, Bella
Gymnastics Etc
AU2
3A
3A au2 gp1
8.150
6T
7.400
8
7.725
10
6.950
10
30.225
9
44
Chapman, Kayla
Gymnastics Etc
BU1
6
L6 bu1 gp3
8.175
7
6.900
9
6.650
9
8.050
7
29.775
8
45
Achinger, Katie
Gymnastics Etc
BS1
4
L4 bs1 gp3
8.550
10
7.250
11
6.250
10
7.350
11
29.400
11
46
Stone, Catarina
Gymnastics Etc
BS4
5
L5 bs4 gp3
7.400
10
5.900
8
7.650
10
7.600
10
28.550
8
47
Hurtt, Kaitlin
Gymnastics Etc
BS4
5
L5 bs4 gp3
7.450
9
0.000
10T
8.525
4
7.800
9
23.775
11