My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Music City Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Music City Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-11-192010-11-21 Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.Click here406
Meet Scores Session: 2A, 2B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  5A,  5B,  PB,  PG,  PP,  PS
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Wright, AnnalesseGymnastics Center of Chattanooga 2A, 2B 4 Jr B9.825 19.450 19.325 29.675 138.275 1
Brooks, RuthElite Energy-TN 2A, 2B 4 Ch B9.525 39.575 19.200 19.450 137.750 1
Allen, MerrinGymnastics Center of Chattanooga 2A, 2B 4 Sr B9.650 29.400 19.375 19.250 237.675 1
Weimer, IsabellaLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Jr A9.525 19.525 19.200 19.350 137.600 1
Biancheri, NataliaMpact Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr C9.400 39.025 29.475 19.425 237.325 1
Tilson, HayleeEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Jr B9.250 49.225 29.375 19.450 237.300 2
Allen, MackenzieGymnastics Center of Chattanooga 2A, 2B 4 Jr C9.800 19.125 28.725 59.500 137.150 1
Joy Chapman, SteveyLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Ch C9.400 29.425 18.850 39.400 137.075 1
Graham, AllyGymnastics Center of Chattanooga 2A, 2B 4 Sr B9.700 19.225 38.850 39.250 237.025 2
Gallagher, MaraLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Jr C9.500 29.475 19.000 18.975 536.950 2
Clabo, MeganGymnastics Center of Chattanooga 2A, 2B 4 Jr B9.675 28.925 49.050 39.275 336.925 3
Kate Stipanov, AnnaGymnastics Center of Chattanooga 2A, 2B 4 Ch B9.700 19.300 28.525 29.175 236.700 2
Thomas, AmiahGymnastics Center of Chattanooga 2A, 2B 4 Ch A9.650 29.525 18.150 29.350 136.675 1
Brown, MadlynLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Sr B9.550 39.050 58.775 49.300 136.675 3
Goodbread, CailynMpact Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr C9.250 59.050 19.225 29.050 436.575 2
Griffith, KierstenVictory Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Ch C9.650 19.050 38.525 59.200 236.425 2
Sims, EmmaLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Ch C9.100 79.350 29.000 18.975 436.425 2
Carter, BrynleeElite Energy-TN 2A, 2B 4 Jr C9.375 48.800 48.900 39.300 236.375 3
McDavid, BrookEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr C9.475 18.525 58.725 69.450 136.175 3
Reimschisel, MoiraMpact Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Ch C9.400 28.850 48.975 28.950 536.175 4
Orr, KaileyElite Energy-TN 2A, 2B 4 Ch A9.250 58.950 58.675 19.275 236.150 2
Ouellette, LorenTri-Star Gymnastics Center 2A, 2B 4 Jr A9.350 48.900 28.875 29.000 236.125 2
Lam, ElleGymnastics Center of Chattanooga 2A, 2B 4 Ch A9.550 49.325 38.075 39.150 336.100 3
HuYoung, ZoeMpact Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Jr B9.250 48.700 78.925 49.200 436.075 4
Holder, ErinLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Jr B9.150 69.050 38.675 69.075 735.950 5
Simms, AlaunaGymnastics Center of Chattanooga 2A, 2B 4 Ch A9.575 39.425 28.075 38.750 635.825 4
Scheuermann, CarolineHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Jr C9.300 68.825 38.425 69.250 335.800 4
Potter, PaytonEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr A9.450 19.050 28.600 38.675 635.775 1
South, EricaVictory Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Jr B9.350 38.600 88.825 59.000 935.775 6
Sudanshan, ClaireMpact Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr C9.225 78.500 68.825 49.225 335.775 4
Anne Walter, TaylorLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Jr C9.200 78.700 68.900 38.975 535.775 5
Griffith, RileyElite Energy-TN 2A, 2B 4 Ch A9.700 19.150 47.900 59.000 435.750 5
Flores, ReganLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Sr A9.200 49.200 18.525 48.775 535.700 2
Grace Schenck, EmmaLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Jr C9.400 38.075 78.975 29.150 435.600 6
Rhodes, RaeghanGymnastics Center of Chattanooga 2A, 2B 4 Sr B9.200 69.300 28.325 68.775 735.600 4
Loftis, ChristinaLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Sr B9.300 48.475 79.050 28.700 835.525 5
Walker, MeganVictory Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Ch C9.400 28.850 48.400 68.825 835.475 5
Putnal, EllaElite Energy-TN 2A, 2B 4 Ch B9.625 28.800 38.525 28.475 635.425 3
Griffen, LauraEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Jr B9.000 78.725 58.550 79.150 535.425 7
Rivers, AnnaleeHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr B8.950 79.075 48.275 79.100 535.400 6
Marie Vines, AnneHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr A9.250 28.275 78.650 29.200 135.375 3
Park, IsabellaMpact Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr C9.200 88.325 89.075 38.700 735.300 5
Richardson, SierraSouthern States Gymnastics Academy 2A, 2B 4 Sr C9.450 28.475 78.550 78.650 835.125 6
Cox, McKenzieTri-Star Gymnastics Center 2A, 2B 4 Jr A9.200 58.575 48.500 48.850 535.125 3
Hankins, KarlieEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr B9.300 48.775 67.750 89.150 434.975 7
Markham, AleinaLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Sr C9.400 39.025 27.750 108.775 534.950 7
Yorks, BriannaLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Jr B8.750 98.725 58.400 89.075 734.950 8
Spychalski, EmmyHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr B8.950 78.400 88.425 59.050 634.825 8
Leigh Slate, MaryTri-Star Gymnastics Center 2A, 2B 4 Ch C8.300 118.575 68.725 48.925 634.525 6
Poteete, KaileeSouthern States Gymnastics Academy 2A, 2B 4 Sr A8.950 67.575 99.025 18.950 434.500 4
Heath, ToriMpact Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Jr C8.600 108.725 58.325 78.800 734.450 7
Cooke, KellsieGymnastics Center of Chattanooga 2A, 2B 4 Ch A9.200 68.900 67.400 98.900 534.400 6
Blaylock, MaggieElite Energy-TN 2A, 2B 4 Jr A9.400 38.825 37.350 118.800 634.375 4
Jarmin, BellaHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr C9.250 58.150 98.200 98.750 634.350 8
Henard, DuskinEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr C9.000 108.975 48.350 88.000 934.325 9
Jay Lawson, HollyEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr A9.150 58.375 57.725 108.975 334.225 5
Miller, LeilaniGaby's Gymnastics School Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Ch B9.500 48.275 47.700 58.725 434.200 4
Kilgore, PeytonEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr A8.950 68.600 38.025 78.625 734.200 6
Harris, SydneyGymnastics Center of Chattanooga 2A, 2B 4 Ch C9.200 58.200 97.875 98.850 734.125 7
Sophia Stachurski, RitaLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Ch B8.950 78.050 58.175 48.950 334.125 5
Mattord, VanessaSouthern States Gymnastics Academy 2A, 2B 4 Jr A8.775 108.425 58.275 78.650 734.125 5
Stuckey, RemySouthern States Gymnastics Academy 2A, 2B 4 Sr A8.700 98.150 88.050 69.200 134.100 7
Liff, AbbyHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Jr B9.000 77.950 97.950 99.100 634.000 9
Stanley, KayleyHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Jr A8.650 118.325 68.700 38.300 1033.975 6
Ribeiro, SiennaLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Ch C9.200 58.300 87.800 108.575 1033.875 8
Hays, LaurenHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Jr A9.050 77.750 98.425 58.625 833.850 7
Ford, HalleUniversal Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Jr A9.425 27.200 118.300 68.875 333.800 8
Merrit, JadeUniversal Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Jr A9.100 67.750 98.050 88.875 333.775 9
Oguntolu, SofiaMpact Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Ch C9.050 97.725 118.000 89.000 333.775 9
Abbi Presley, GraceLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Jr C9.350 57.500 98.325 78.525 933.700 8
Westbrook, CameronEast Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Jr A9.000 88.325 68.050 88.275 1133.650 10
Ceballos, GingerGymnastics Center of Chattanooga 2A, 2B 4 Ch A9.200 68.850 77.750 67.800 933.600 7
Gregg, LindseyTN-SON 2A, 2B 4 Sr A9.250 27.150 118.250 58.550 833.200 8
Allen, LibbyHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Ch B9.500 47.500 87.375 78.550 532.925 6
Santos, ValeriaElite Energy-TN 2A, 2B 4 Jr A8.800 97.975 87.725 108.425 932.925 11
Hurst, HannahUniversal Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Jr C8.700 97.800 87.725 98.625 832.850 9
Frisbey, HannahUniversal Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Ch C9.100 78.525 76.450 118.625 932.700 10
Bambas, FaithUniversal Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr C8.550 117.450 108.800 57.900 1032.700 10
Ferguson, SarahHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr A8.750 88.400 46.900 128.350 1032.400 9
Coleman, MyaGaby's Gymnastics School Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Ch A9.150 87.400 87.550 78.275 732.375 8
Bhatt, AnnisaHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Ch C8.400 107.925 108.275 77.675 1132.275 11
Mukherji, SerenaHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Ch B9.200 67.600 67.200 98.250 732.250 7
Davis, TaylorTri-Star Gymnastics Center 2A, 2B 4 Sr A8.600 107.525 107.925 88.025 1132.075 10
Powell, MiaHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr A8.600 108.325 67.850 97.300 1232.075 10
Darling, AutumnKY-UG 2A, 2B 4 Jr C9.200 77.150 106.950 108.225 1031.525 10
Groves, AnnistonUniversal Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Ch B8.400 97.600 67.300 88.200 831.500 8
Martin, BellaGaby's Gymnastics School Inc. 2A, 2B 4 Ch B8.850 86.875 97.525 68.200 831.450 9
O'Donnell, OliviaHarpeth School of Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Sr A8.400 126.300 127.025 118.550 830.275 12
Chancey, KatieTN-SON 2A, 2B 4 Sr B8.850 96.675 96.500 98.050 930.075 9
Mauphin, RilieElite Energy-TN 2A, 2B 4 Ch A8.750 97.350 96.550 107.300 1029.950 9
Buechler, EllaMpact Gymnastics 2A, 2B 4 Ch A8.750 95.550 107.525 88.000 829.825 10
Sink, BaileyTN-SON 2A, 2B 4 Sr C9.150 94.975 115.250 117.050 1126.425 11