My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Lucky Star Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Lucky Star Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-03-122011-03-13 Zenit Gymnastics190
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  P1,  P2,  PB,  PG,  PS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Marshall, JaymesWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 4 PS All Age Divisions9.500 19.700 29.600 19.625 138.425 1
2Hennessey, EmmaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 4 PS All Age Divisions9.150 39.750 19.475 3T9.450 437.825 2
3Rasmussen, KelliZenit Gymnastics 2 3 99.250 19.625 19.300 19.425 137.600 1
4Tennant, McKennaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 99.300 19.350 19.550 19.375 137.575 1
5Sutton, CarleyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 6 B9.150 19.350 29.650 19.400 137.550 1
6Smith, CarsonGymnastics Gold 2 3 89.400 19.425 49.325 29.375 237.525 1
7Humphrey, PeytonWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 4 PS All Age Divisions9.200 29.425 69.375 59.500 2T37.500 3
8Crittenden, AundriaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 5 7 All Age Divisions9.400 38.925 69.525 19.600 137.450 1
9Farmer, SydneyWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 4 PS All Age Divisions8.900 49.475 59.550 29.500 2T37.425 4
10Walker, SarahZenit Gymnastics 2 3 79.100 19.575 19.400 19.300 137.375 1
11Loudermilk, BlaireZenit Gymnastics 2 3 89.250 29.725 19.500 18.750 737.225 2
11Lynn Jolley, KaraNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 89.000 49.450 19.350 29.425 1T37.225 1
11McMillan, JillianZenit Gymnastics 2 3 6 & Under9.200 19.400 1T9.325 19.300 137.225 1
14Kronz, LaneyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P1 9-108.950 29.675 19.450 19.050 137.125 1
15Nobbe, MorganNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 88.750 5T9.425 2T9.450 19.425 1T37.050 2
16Bowers, ShaeleeGymnastics Gold 2 3 119.050 29.150 19.600 19.225 237.025 1
17Weinberg, MackenzieNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 7 B8.650 2T9.625 19.400 29.325 137.000 1
17Fikree, SaaraNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 89.050 39.325 49.325 3T9.300 3T37.000 3
19Johnson, RachelZenit Gymnastics 5 7 All Age Divisions9.000 8T9.100 39.400 39.450 436.950 2
20Jackson, RebeccaGymnastics Gold 1 2 7 A9.150 19.475 19.350 18.925 536.900 1
21Gresser, KaileenZenit Gymnastics 2 3 109.050 39.525 19.250 29.000 536.825 1
22Gephart, EmmaAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 PB Bronze8.750 39.600 2T9.100 2T9.350 1T36.800 1
23Walker, AbigailZenit Gymnastics 5 8 Level 88.350 2T9.800 19.400 19.200 236.750 1
23Miller, ChristineWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 5 7 All Age Divisions9.250 48.950 59.000 79.550 236.750 3
25Gregory, HopeZenit Gymnastics 5 7 All Age Divisions9.450 1T8.800 78.950 89.525 336.725 4
26Mursten, SkyeAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 PB Bronze9.050 19.625 19.100 2T8.925 436.700 2
26Cotter, AbbyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P1 9-109.100 19.550 29.400 28.650 436.700 2
26Wall, AlyssaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 5 7 All Age Divisions9.000 8T9.175 1T9.475 29.050 1236.700 5
26Grier, CarolineZenit Gymnastics 1 2 7 B9.150 19.250 29.150 39.150 436.700 2
30Mitchell, EmilyZenit Gymnastics 5 7 All Age Divisions9.450 1T9.175 1T8.725 109.325 636.675 6T
30Kinneer, KristinaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 5 7 All Age Divisions9.200 59.000 49.200 59.275 736.675 6T
32Rosebush, AdelineNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 6 A8.900 19.200 19.250 19.300 236.650 1
32Watson, MakennaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P2 9-109.300 19.300 19.150 18.900 236.650 1
34Lord, KelseyGymnastics Gold 4 PG All Age Divisions9.300 19.125 2T8.900 3T9.300 236.625 1
35Smith, ElizabethAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 PS All Age Divisions8.650 59.125 119.475 3T9.350 536.600 5
36Grovenstein, IsabelleGymnastics Gold 2 3 99.150 29.025 49.150 39.225 336.550 2
37Downing, ChristinaZenit Gymnastics 2 3 98.650 69.600 29.275 29.000 536.525 3
37Gay, TaylaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 4 PG All Age Divisions9.250 28.850 69.100 1T9.325 136.525 2
39Ferreria, TaylorGymnastics Gold 1 2 6 B8.550 29.650 19.350 28.950 236.500 2
40Gibson, MichelleGymnastics Gold 2 3 109.100 29.350 28.650 49.375 136.475 2
41Ferriera, CaitlinGymnastics Gold 2 3 88.750 49.500 39.100 49.100 336.450 3
41Neville, AnnaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P1 9-108.850 39.500 3T9.100 49.000 236.450 3
43Clay, OliviaZenit Gymnastics 1 2 89.100 1T8.925 5T9.150 59.250 536.425 4
44West, KayleeGymnastics Gold 1 4 109.050 38.825 59.200 19.325 336.400 1
45Edwards, SophieAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 PB Bronze8.400 49.600 2T9.300 19.050 336.350 3
46Lane, VictoriaZenit Gymnastics 1 2 88.750 5T9.425 2T9.125 69.025 636.325 5
47Crews, KaylaGymnastics Gold 2 3 109.300 19.025 58.950 39.025 3T36.300 3
47Keaton, CourtneyWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 4 PG All Age Divisions9.050 49.200 18.900 3T9.150 536.300 3
49Prescott, InaGymnastics Gold 2 3 108.750 49.100 39.350 19.075 236.275 4
50Staten, McKinleyGuild 2 3 88.600 69.575 29.050 5T9.025 436.250 4
50Trevor, MorganZenit Gymnastics 1 2 7 B8.650 2T8.925 59.450 19.225 336.250 3
52McCance, LucyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 99.250 29.000 39.100 38.875 236.225 2
53Greco, BreannaZenit Gymnastics 2 3 98.950 4T9.475 38.975 48.750 836.150 4
54Reynolds, ChloeGymnastics Gold 2 3 88.700 58.775 89.250 39.400 136.125 5
55Rowe, HannahZenit Gymnastics 1 2 7 A8.850 38.775 49.300 29.175 236.100 2
56Perryman, KateNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P1 7-88.550 19.550 29.150 28.825 436.075 1
57Braselton, JessalynneZenit Gymnastics 5 7 All Age Divisions8.850 128.450 10T9.350 49.375 536.025 8
58Joseph, MiaGymnastics Gold 2 3 89.200 38.825 79.050 5T8.925 536.000 6
59Fischer, AmberGuild 1 4 108.650 49.100 28.800 2T9.425 235.975 2
60Sutton, MiaZenit Gymnastics 2 3 6 & Under8.900 29.100 39.100 28.850 435.950 2
61Grounds, TaylorAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 PB Bronze8.900 29.375 48.300 49.350 1T35.925 4
61Hustis, AbbeyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P1 7-88.250 29.350 39.200 19.125 235.925 2
63Palermino, DanielleGymnastics Gold 2 3 119.150 18.800 28.575 29.375 135.900 2
64Scanlon, AshlynNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 5 & Under9.150 19.375 1T8.100 29.225 235.850 1
65Flowers, LeahAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 6 All Age Divisions9.050 58.875 18.750 5T9.150 235.825 1
66Ross, OliviaGuild 3 5 119.000 19.500 17.900 29.400 135.800 1
67McDaniel, SarahGymnastics Gold 4 PG All Age Divisions9.150 38.625 89.100 1T8.850 835.725 4
68Springsteen, LaurenNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P1 9-108.700 49.500 3T9.150 38.350 635.700 4
68Adams, NyahWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 5 7 All Age Divisions9.050 78.300 139.125 69.225 1035.700 9
70Mullikin, CaitlynNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 89.100 1T8.650 88.625 89.300 3T35.675 6
71Reynolds, ReeseGuild 2 3 78.700 2T9.025 38.825 49.100 235.650 2
72Williams, ZahriaZenit Gymnastics 2 3 6 & Under8.000 49.400 1T9.050 39.150 235.600 3
73Carden, MelindaLeeAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 PS All Age Divisions8.400 69.500 49.225 78.450 10T35.575 6
74Perkins, KianaGymnastics Gold 2 3 99.050 38.650 58.950 5T8.900 635.550 5
75Nebriaga, MakaylaGuild 1 4 109.225 29.050 37.800 69.450 135.525 3
76Irwin, JordanGymnastics Gold 2 3 98.950 4T8.500 68.675 79.350 235.475 6
76Rawls, JillAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 6 All Age Divisions9.225 2T8.575 28.750 5T8.925 335.475 2
78Sisson, AveryZenit Gymnastics 1 2 6 A8.450 38.700 28.800 29.475 135.425 2
78Braselton, GabrielleZenit Gymnastics 1 2 5 & Under8.900 29.375 1T7.775 39.375 135.425 2
78Jane Dempsey, MaraZenit Gymnastics 1 2 7 B8.500 58.800 68.850 69.275 235.425 4
78Khan, ShairaGymnastics Gold 1 2 98.300 49.150 29.225 28.750 335.425 3
82Weitz, LillianAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 PS All Age Divisions8.050 7T9.575 39.000 88.750 835.375 7
83McElmurray, EmmaGymnastics Gold 1 4 99.125 19.050 18.150 18.950 135.275 1
83Williams, MakiyaZenit Gymnastics 4 4 Level 49.050 28.325 28.850 19.050 135.275 1
85Love, RachelZenit Gymnastics 2 3 78.100 68.875 49.300 28.975 335.250 3
86Upton, AshleyGuild 2 3 88.000 79.375 58.900 78.875 635.150 7
86Summer, SidneyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 5 7 All Age Divisions8.800 138.575 98.650 119.125 1135.150 10
88Arnett, TaylorWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 5 7 All Age Divisions9.100 68.350 128.400 12T9.250 8T35.100 11
89Fikree, NadiaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 7 A8.700 48.625 58.450 59.300 135.075 3
89Burgin, LinsayGymnastics Gold 4 PG All Age Divisions8.650 68.975 48.175 99.275 335.075 5
91Hall, MadelineGymnastics Gold 1 2 7 B8.600 48.775 79.050 48.600 635.025 5
92Weaver, DelaneyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P1 7-87.450 49.850 18.400 49.300 135.000 3
92Pucket, EmmaZenit Gymnastics 4 4 Level 49.250 18.400 18.800 28.550 235.000 2
92Kirday, AbbieZenit Gymnastics 4 6 All Age Divisions9.000 78.050 69.050 2T8.900 435.000 3
95Hefner, AbbyZenit Gymnastics 2 3 78.700 2T9.450 28.050 68.750 4T34.950 4
96Patterson, MelinaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 4 PS All Age Divisions8.050 7T8.925 138.800 10T9.150 634.925 8
97Bagley, HalleGuild 3 5 10-9.200 19.250 17.200 29.225 134.875 1
97Onufer, IsabelNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P2 9-108.900 29.025 28.300 38.650 334.875 2
99Baker, AudreyGymnastics Gold 1 2 7 B8.000 79.000 48.950 58.900 534.850 6
100Yoshida, MikakoGuild 1 4 109.400 18.950 47.500 78.975 634.825 4
101Frizzi, CarolineGymnastics Gold 4 PG All Age Divisions8.550 99.125 2T7.900 119.200 434.775 6
102Blitchington, CassiGymnastics Gold 1 4 118.550 18.950 18.500 18.725 234.725 1
103Rodden, KaitlynNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 5 7 All Age Divisions8.900 118.450 10T8.400 12T8.950 1334.700 12
104Rann, ElyseGuild 1 4 108.200 59.500 17.950 59.000 534.650 5
104Gulledge, AnsleyZenit Gymnastics 2 3 6 & Under8.850 37.950 48.950 48.900 334.650 4
106Dickerson, LoganZenit Gymnastics 4 6 All Age Divisions9.225 2T8.400 37.650 89.350 134.625 4
107Capinegro, AudreyZenit Gymnastics 4 6 All Age Divisions8.750 98.325 58.875 48.650 7T34.600 5
108Jackson, AnnaGraceAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 PS All Age Divisions7.800 108.975 129.250 68.550 934.575 9
109Whipple, MaryLynnAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 PS All Age Divisions8.000 99.225 78.950 98.350 1234.525 10
109West, CarolineGymnastics Gold 3 P2 11-128.925 18.500 17.950 49.150 134.525 1
111Haynes, MadisonDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 3 5 118.750 28.325 38.600 18.825 234.500 2
112Gunyon, AddiNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 7 A8.350 69.150 28.000 68.975 334.475 4
112Love, ZoeZenit Gymnastics 2 3 107.900 59.075 48.475 59.025 3T34.475 5
114Leslie, IzabelNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P1 9-107.100 69.400 69.000 58.950 334.450 5
114Rose Caprara, MaryDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 5 7 All Age Divisions8.950 108.050 158.200 149.250 8T34.450 13
114Miller, AlyssaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P2 9-108.600 48.950 38.550 28.350 534.450 3
117Onufer, CarolineNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P1 9-107.450 59.425 58.950 68.600 534.425 6
118Reynolds, AubreyGymnastics Gold 3 P2 11-128.450 28.350 28.800 18.800 234.400 2
119Frey, IsabellaZenit Gymnastics 1 2 7 A8.950 27.300 79.150 38.950 434.350 5
120Murphy, AmandaGymnastics Gold 3 P1 11-128.250 19.200 18.250 28.600 134.300 1
120Barre Guess, CarolynGymnastics Gold 4 PG All Age Divisions8.600 7T8.900 58.200 88.600 1034.300 7
122Peel, HaddenGymnastics Gold 1 2 7 B8.300 69.075 38.350 78.525 734.250 7
123Engler, JosieGymnastics Gold 2 3 98.350 78.425 78.600 88.850 734.225 7
124Sumner, BrynneZenit Gymnastics 4 6 All Age Divisions9.200 46.900 109.175 18.875 534.150 6T
124Gharpure, RuchaAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 6 All Age Divisions8.850 87.750 89.050 2T8.500 934.150 6T
126Bridger, ShelleyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P2 13-148.900 18.150 17.950 19.100 234.100 1
127Blackburn, ParkerGymnastics Gold 1 4 107.750 78.250 68.800 2T9.250 434.050 6
127Helton, JordanAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 PS All Age Divisions7.300 129.150 108.550 129.050 734.050 11
127Numley, JamieDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 5 7 All Age Divisions8.750 147.900 168.800 98.600 1434.050 14
127Lofton, CameronWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 4 PG All Age Divisions8.600 7T8.350 108.350 78.750 934.050 8
131Clare Parrish, AnaZenit Gymnastics 5 9 Level 98.900 18.275 18.000 18.850 134.025 1
132Knowles, AvaGuild 1 4 87.450 39.025 18.275 19.250 134.000 1
132Penn, AllieGymnastics Gold 1 2 98.600 38.950 48.700 47.750 434.000 4
134Laselva, ElizabethZenit Gymnastics 5 8 Level 88.550 19.225 28.350 27.800 333.925 2
135Luquire, VirginiaAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 PS All Age Divisions7.700 119.200 8T8.500 138.450 10T33.850 12
136Seagraves, NottelyAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 6 All Age Divisions9.425 18.375 47.600 98.425 1033.825 8
136Livingston, TaylorWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 4 PG All Age Divisions8.050 108.325 118.550 58.900 733.825 9
138Andrews, SophieGymnastics Gold 4 PG All Age Divisions7.550 118.675 78.450 69.050 633.725 10T
138Karl, KarolineZenit Gymnastics 2 3 78.200 48.125 58.850 38.550 633.725 5
138Kimbler, TyraGymnastics Gold 4 PG All Age Divisions8.800 58.425 98.050 108.450 1133.725 10T
141Danielson, SydneyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 6 B8.450 38.200 48.300 48.700 333.650 3
142Pasqua, VioletGuild 2 3 78.150 58.000 68.675 58.750 4T33.575 6
143Greco, AlexisZenit Gymnastics 2 3 97.450 87.925 88.950 5T9.150 433.475 8
143McPherson, HalleGymnastics Gold 3 P1 13-148.300 18.225 18.700 18.250 233.475 1
145Kirk, EllenGuild 2 3 87.800 89.150 67.825 108.650 833.425 8
146Grace Lucas, KayleeNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P2 9-108.250 58.650 48.050 48.450 433.400 4
147Braselton, KymberleeZenit Gymnastics 5 8 Level 88.350 2T7.550 38.225 39.250 133.375 3
148Alden, VickieZenit Gymnastics 1 2 7 A8.400 58.150 68.800 48.000 733.350 6
149Burgess, VictoriaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P1 7-87.000 59.250 48.100 58.975 333.325 4
150Crawford, JessieGymnastics Gold 3 P2 13-148.350 27.950 27.800 29.200 133.300 2
151Simon, MaryAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 PS All Age Divisions7.000 139.200 8T8.800 10T8.250 1333.250 13
151Bye, AlyssaGymnastics Gold 3 P1 13-148.000 37.950 38.300 29.000 133.250 2
153Frey, AvaZenit Gymnastics 1 2 5 & Under7.800 37.350 39.150 18.900 333.200 3
153Chambers, KayleighDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 3 5 10-7.200 28.400 28.875 18.725 233.200 2
155Withers, ElsaGymnastics Gold 1 2 86.200 88.925 5T9.325 3T8.725 733.175 7
155Howerton, KeleDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 3 5 12+7.500 29.025 18.100 18.550 1T33.175 1
155Price, AshlynGuild 1 4 88.350 18.775 27.650 28.400 433.175 2
158Finamore, AnnalisaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P2 9-108.650 38.325 57.200 58.975 133.150 5
159Voorhees, SydneyDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 5 7 All Age Divisions8.700 15T8.625 87.950 157.850 1633.125 15
160Dixon, SierraGuild 3 5 118.650 38.875 26.775 38.700 333.000 3
160Frazier, BryleighGuild 1 4 98.050 28.125 28.100 28.725 333.000 2
162Eaglestar, Silver-LeeZenit Gymnastics 4 6 All Age Divisions8.600 10T7.100 98.400 78.800 632.900 9
163Lowe, FaithGymnastics Gold 3 P2 11-128.200 37.600 48.300 28.775 332.875 3
163Rodriquez, JuliaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 3 5 12+8.450 18.225 27.650 28.550 1T32.875 2
165Laurenzana, ElanaGymnastics Gold 1 2 87.150 78.675 78.800 78.200 832.825 8
166Kelley, AbigayleGymnastics Gold 3 P2 11-128.100 47.850 38.100 38.550 432.600 4
167Brown, SkylarZenit Gymnastics 1 2 6 A8.850 27.100 48.050 38.475 3T32.475 3
168Crisostomo, OliviaGymnastics Gold 3 P1 13-148.050 28.150 28.150 38.050 332.400 3
169Kirkland, AbigailDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 5 7 All Age Divisions8.700 15T8.250 147.325 168.100 1532.375 16
169Spears, BrookeNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 1 2 6 B7.000 48.500 38.450 38.425 432.375 4
171Harris, SydneyDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 97.700 37.850 38.000 38.775 232.325 3
172Johnston, EllieNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P1 7-87.900 38.700 57.500 68.200 532.300 5
173Ledden, SydneyGymnastics Gold 1 4 117.650 38.175 27.625 28.775 132.225 2
174Hamilton, LianaGymnastics Gold 3 P2 15-167.800 18.250 17.300 18.650 132.000 1
175Cox, HavenZenit Gymnastics 1 2 7 A6.750 78.800 37.700 78.650 631.900 7
176Hunt, MacieGymnastics Gold 3 P1 11-126.400 28.050 28.500 18.450 231.400 2
177Hamby, EmmaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 117.800 27.650 37.425 38.500 331.375 3
178Sexton, MaddieDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 3 5 12+7.450 37.950 37.600 38.250 331.250 3
179Gould, McKenzieZenit Gymnastics 2 3 87.000 106.900 98.725 88.500 931.125 9
180Alltman, AudreyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 3 P1 7-85.850 68.425 68.850 37.900 631.025 6
181Lester, SydneyZenit Gymnastics 1 2 6 A7.300 47.150 37.850 48.475 3T30.775 4
182Ennis, MichaliaZenit Gymnastics 4 6 All Age Divisions9.025 66.050 117.000 108.650 7T30.725 10
183Cook, EmilyGuild 1 4 88.050 26.900 47.050 38.600 330.600 3
184Lake, FaithGuild 2 3 87.350 96.650 108.050 98.150 1030.200 10
185Oshier, GennaGuild 1 4 87.000 47.400 36.600 48.775 229.775 4
186Brown, CourtneyDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 108.050 66.600 97.050 87.825 929.525 7
187Briggs, MeredithDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 107.300 87.150 86.700 98.350 829.500 8
188Murray, ChloeGymnastics Gold 1 4 100.000 98.125 78.050 48.600 724.775 9
189Rawls, ErinAtlanta North Stars Gym 4 6 All Age Divisions8.600 10T8.000 70.000 11T0.000 1216.600 11
190Stephens, AllisonZenit Gymnastics 4 6 All Age Divisions0.000 120.000 120.000 11T6.300 116.300 12