PREPNovice# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Gainer, Mackenzie | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.350 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.200 1 | 9.250 1 | 37.300 1 |
2 | Carril, Raegan | Southern Starz |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 2 | 9.125 1 | 9.450 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.175 2 | 37.150 1 |
3 | Thompson, Kayla | Southern Starz |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 1 | 9.250 2 | 9.100 3T | 9.375 2 | 9.300 3T | 37.025 1 |
4 | Littlejohn, Sage | Harbor City |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 1 | 9.125 3 | 9.400 1 | 9.100 4 | 9.300 3T | 36.925 2 |
5 | Chisholm, Chloe | Southern Starz |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 1 | 9.275 1 | 8.850 6T | 9.400 1 | 9.350 2 | 36.875 3 |
6 | Rios, Maria | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.250 2 | 9.150 4 | 9.025 2 | 9.200 2 | 36.625 2 |
7 | Adams, Hollie | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 3 | 8.675 6 | 9.500 1 | 9.050 2 | 9.375 1 | 36.600 1 |
8 | Denofa, Morgan | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
2 |
Group 1 | 9.100 1 | 9.450 1 | 8.600 1 | 9.225 1 | 36.375 1 |
9 | Gilewski, Hayley | Southern Starz |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 2 | 9.000 2T | 8.950 3 | 9.250 3 | 8.950 6 | 36.150 2 |
10 | Hester, Abby | Southern Starz |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 1 | 8.775 7 | 8.900 5 | 9.250 3 | 9.150 5 | 36.075 4 |
10 | Daniele, Hailey | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.075 1 | 8.700 8 | 9.200 1 | 9.100 1T | 36.075 1 |
12 | Meyer, Sarah | Southern Starz |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 1 | 9.100 4 | 8.800 8 | 8.750 6 | 9.400 1 | 36.050 5 |
13 | Howes, Madison | Southern Starz |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 2 | 8.900 4 | 8.700 4 | 9.325 2 | 9.100 3 | 36.025 3 |
14 | Kreis, Kylie | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.600 2 | 9.400 1 | 8.950 3 | 9.050 3 | 36.000 2 |
15 | Kinsey, Sierra | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 2 | 8.850 8T | 9.100 1 | 8.725 5 | 9.300 2 | 35.975 1 |
16 | Gillis, Taylor | Titusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 9.100 2T | 8.850 3 | 8.850 1 | 9.150 3 | 35.950 1 |
17 | Nash, Elayne | Jacksons |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 8.475 12 | 9.200 2T | 9.250 1 | 9.000 2 | 35.925 1 |
18 | Brilhart, Kaylee | Southern Starz |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 2 | 8.725 6 | 9.400 2 | 9.050 4 | 8.700 7 | 35.875 4 |
19 | Schwied, Maren | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.400 6T | 9.250 2 | 9.100 2 | 9.100 1T | 35.850 3 |
20 | Reynolds, Erin | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.150 3 | 9.400 2 | 8.500 5T | 8.750 3T | 35.800 3 |
21 | Allison, Corinne | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 9.200 2 | 9.050 5 | 8.800 4 | 8.700 6 | 35.750 2T |
21 | Polivchak, Nicole | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 8.900 3 | 9.200 2T | 8.775 5 | 8.875 3 | 35.750 2T |
23 | Wilson, Emily | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 8.800 4T | 9.100 4 | 8.750 6 | 9.050 1 | 35.700 4 |
24 | Allen, Jessica | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 1 | 9.100 3 | 9.100 1T | 8.525 6 | 8.925 2 | 35.650 1 |
25 | Russell, Amanda | Southern Starz |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 1 | 8.525 9 | 9.200 2 | 8.850 5 | 9.025 7T | 35.600 6 |
26 | Gibas, Karlee | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 3 | 8.450 9 | 8.950 2 | 8.850 3 | 9.325 2 | 35.575 2 |
27 | Viola, Emma | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.675 8 | 9.300 3 | 8.900 3 | 8.650 6 | 35.525 4 |
28 | Jarolimek, Isabella | Jacksons |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 9.000 4 | 9.300 1 | 7.800 7 | 9.350 1 | 35.450 2 |
28 | Grieco, Halie | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 2 | 8.850 8T | 8.550 3T | 9.000 2 | 9.050 3 | 35.450 2 |
30 | Pezzella, Sienna | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.950 2 | 9.200 3T | 8.200 4 | 9.075 2 | 35.425 2 |
31 | Clinton, Lexi | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 8.800 4T | 9.500 1 | 8.250 10 | 8.750 5 | 35.300 5 |
31 | Petito, Caitlin | Southern Starz |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 1 | 8.850 6 | 9.100 3T | 8.550 9 | 8.800 9 | 35.300 7 |
31 | Haffner, Alyssa | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 2 | 8.550 11 | 8.800 2 | 9.050 1 | 8.900 6 | 35.300 3 |
34 | Marichel, Helen | Harbor City |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 2 | 9.000 2T | 8.350 7 | 8.700 5 | 9.200 1 | 35.250 5 |
35 | Taylor, Brianna | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 1 | 9.250 1 | 8.250 6T | 8.850 3 | 8.850 5 | 35.200 2 |
35 | Rendina, Alisa | Titusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 9.100 2T | 8.750 6 | 8.500 3 | 8.850 4T | 35.200 3 |
37 | Wilson, Abigail | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.075 4 | 8.950 6 | 8.400 8T | 8.750 3T | 35.175 5 |
38 | Diamond, Caitlin | Harbor City |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 1 | 8.600 8 | 8.850 6T | 8.650 8 | 9.025 7T | 35.125 8 |
39 | Silbert, Gillian | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 3 | 8.650 7 | 8.150 6T | 9.100 1 | 9.150 3 | 35.050 3 |
39 | Applegate, Tonza | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 2 | 9.050 2 | 8.350 6 | 8.650 7 | 9.000 5 | 35.050 4 |
41 | McKeown, Lara | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 1 | 9.200 2 | 8.200 8 | 8.950 2 | 8.675 9 | 35.025 3 |
42 | Gaulke, Rachel | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.550 3 | 9.100 4 | 8.700 5T | 8.650 7 | 35.000 4T |
42 | Braz, Julia | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.450 5 | 8.850 7 | 8.850 4 | 8.850 5 | 35.000 4T |
44 | Benefiel, Molly | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 1 | 8.550 8 | 8.250 6T | 9.050 1 | 9.100 1 | 34.950 4 |
45 | Velasquez, Andrea | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 8.775 5 | 8.300 10 | 8.650 2 | 9.200 2 | 34.925 4 |
45 | Metnick, Skyler | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.350 9T | 8.950 5 | 8.700 5T | 8.925 4 | 34.925 6 |
45 | Marie Kenny, Anne | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 2 | 8.875 7 | 8.400 5 | 8.850 3T | 8.800 7 | 34.925 5 |
48 | Cornelius, Eryn | Harbor City |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 1 | 9.000 5 | 8.050 9 | 8.725 7 | 9.125 6 | 34.900 9 |
49 | Gotsch, Piper | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 2 | 8.900 5T | 8.150 7T | 8.325 10 | 9.500 1 | 34.875 6 |
50 | Marfisi, Samantha | Stick It! Gymnastics |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 8.350 14 | 8.900 7 | 9.000 2 | 8.600 7T | 34.850 6 |
50 | Norman-Webb, Annabel | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.000 5 | 8.800 7 | 8.500 5T | 8.550 8 | 34.850 6 |
52 | Sim, Margo | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.400 6T | 9.200 3 | 8.425 7 | 8.800 6 | 34.825 7 |
53 | Piriz, Alexandra | Harbor City |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 2 | 8.700 7 | 8.550 5 | 8.575 7 | 8.975 5 | 34.800 6 |
53 | Klanot, Taryn | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 8.700 7T | 8.850 8 | 8.400 8 | 8.850 4 | 34.800 7 |
55 | Gray, Haylie | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 9.275 1 | 8.800 9 | 8.350 9 | 8.350 11T | 34.775 8 |
56 | Farmer, Mariah | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 3 | 9.225 1 | 7.950 10 | 8.450 6T | 9.100 4 | 34.725 4 |
57 | West, Alexandra | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.875 6 | 8.600 9 | 8.500 5T | 8.725 5 | 34.700 7 |
58 | Tuliszewski, Tabitha | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 3 | 8.875 3 | 8.550 5 | 8.450 6T | 8.750 8T | 34.625 5 |
59 | Kinsey, Paige | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 2 | 9.150 1 | 8.150 7T | 8.675 6 | 8.625 11 | 34.600 7 |
60 | Roulette, Rylee | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.625 8 | 9.300 2 | 8.050 6 | 8.550 3 | 34.525 3 |
60 | Sura, Taylor | Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 1 | 8.900 5 | 9.100 1T | 7.650 12 | 8.875 3T | 34.525 5 |
60 | McConnell, Ashley | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 3 | 8.700 4T | 8.750 3 | 8.300 8T | 8.775 7 | 34.525 6 |
63 | Pratt, Julia | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 8.450 8 | 9.050 2 | 8.150 5 | 8.850 4T | 34.500 5 |
63 | Haffner, Kylie | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 1 | 8.975 4 | 8.350 5 | 8.300 9 | 8.875 3T | 34.500 6 |
65 | Ruggiero, Lindsay | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.000 11 | 9.000 5 | 8.850 4 | 8.600 7 | 34.450 8 |
66 | Tomsich, Isabel | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 2 | 8.975 4 | 8.000 10 | 8.600 8 | 8.700 9 | 34.275 8 |
67 | Murry, Hannah | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 3 | 8.550 8 | 8.600 4 | 8.300 8T | 8.750 8T | 34.200 7 |
68 | Discenza, Catherine | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 1 | 8.350 10T | 8.600 3T | 8.750 4 | 8.450 10 | 34.150 7 |
69 | Kolenovic, Isabela | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 2 | 8.900 5T | 8.550 3T | 7.625 12 | 9.025 4 | 34.100 9 |
70 | Andrews, Sarah | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.750 7 | 9.200 3T | 7.600 9 | 8.500 4 | 34.050 4 |
70 | Swanson, Jordan | Harbor City |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 2 | 8.400 8 | 8.400 6 | 8.600 6 | 8.650 8 | 34.050 7 |
72 | Stoll, Stephanie | Reflex Gymnastics |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 3 | 8.700 4T | 8.150 6T | 8.700 4 | 8.475 10 | 34.025 8 |
73 | Hicks, Zaria | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 2 | 9.025 3 | 7.600 11T | 8.500 9 | 8.750 8 | 33.875 10 |
74 | Fontaine, Olivia | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.800 3* | 9.000 5 | 8.350 3 | 7.650 10 | 33.800 5T |
74 | Schwied, Addison | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.800 3* | 8.950 6 | 7.950 7 | 8.100 8 | 33.800 5T |
74 | Corkern, Kayla | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 3 | 8.350 10 | 7.900 11 | 8.650 5 | 8.900 6 | 33.800 9 |
77 | Rendina, Taylor | Titusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. |
5 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.800 3T | 8.900 7 | 7.750 8 | 8.250 6 | 33.700 7T |
77 | Waldhalm, Elizabeth | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.500 10 | 8.850 8 | 8.450 2 | 7.900 9 | 33.700 7T |
79 | Hamalian, Lauren | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 8.525 10 | 9.000 6 | 7.550 13 | 8.600 7T | 33.675 9T |
79 | Peco, Emersen | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 8.700 7T | 8.600 10T | 8.125 11 | 8.250 13 | 33.675 9T |
81 | Fredericks, Kaitlyn | Titusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. |
5 |
PREPOpen |
Group 2 | 8.825 5 | 7.900 8 | 7.900 8 | 9.000 4 | 33.625 8 |
82 | Mullett, Riley | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 8.750 6 | 8.250 12 | 8.000 12 | 8.550 9 | 33.550 11 |
83 | Hyland, Brianna | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.450 9 | 8.750 8 | 7.850 11 | 8.350 9 | 33.400 9 |
83 | Hernandez, Dariela | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 8.450 13 | 8.100 13 | 8.500 7 | 8.350 11T | 33.400 12 |
85 | Pappas, Mary-Shelton | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 2 | 8.400 12 | 8.050 9 | 8.250 11 | 8.675 10 | 33.375 11 |
86 | Pollard, Nova | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.600 9 | 8.450 10 | 8.100 5 | 8.200 7 | 33.350 9 |
87 | Delzingaro, Erin | Stick It! Gymnastics |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 8.275 15 | 7.850 14 | 8.950 3 | 8.200 14 | 33.275 13 |
88 | Metnick, Teagan | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
2 |
Group 1 | 8.800 3T | 8.800 9 | 7.300 10 | 8.350 5 | 33.250 10 |
88 | Elfering, Holly | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 1 | 8.625 6 | 7.300 12 | 8.600 5 | 8.725 8 | 33.250 8T |
88 | Mabanta, Isabel | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 1 | 8.600 7 | 8.600 3T | 7.750 10T | 8.300 12 | 33.250 8T |
91 | Cole, Elizabeth | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 8.600 6 | 8.650 7 | 7.600 8 | 8.350 8 | 33.200 6 |
92 | Cole, Isabel | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.475 4 | 8.900 6 | 7.350 12 | 8.450 8 | 33.175 8 |
93 | Consuegra, Julia | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 2 | 8.775 10 | 7.600 11T | 8.850 3T | 7.850 12 | 33.075 12 |
94 | Bell, Taylor | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 1 | 8.475 9 | 7.800 9 | 8.350 8 | 8.350 11 | 32.975 10 |
95 | Farri, Jennifer | Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 1 | 7.975 12 | 7.750 10 | 8.400 7 | 8.775 7 | 32.900 11 |
96 | Ludgate, Alex | Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 8.150 12 | 8.400 8T | 7.400 10T | 8.700 7 | 32.650 7 |
97 | Andrews, Lauren | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 8.550 7 | 8.800 4T | 6.500 14 | 8.750 6 | 32.600 8 |
97 | Genovese, Francesca | Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 1 | 8.350 10T | 7.700 11 | 7.750 10T | 8.800 6 | 32.600 12 |
99 | Kempton, Natalie | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 3 | 8.925 2 | 7.200 12 | 7.475 12 | 8.925 5 | 32.525 10 |
100 | Wilson, Sarah | Titusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 3 | 8.325 11 | 8.100 8 | 7.525 11 | 8.400 11 | 32.350 11 |
101 | Weil, Zoe | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 7.900 12 | 8.100 10 | 8.200 10 | 7.850 11 | 32.050 10 |
102 | Chopp, Aliza | Miami Gymnastics and Dance Academy |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.775 7 | 6.750 11 | 8.400 8T | 8.050 10 | 31.975 11 |
103 | Bishoff, Gracie | Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.250 11 | 8.100 10 | 7.900 9 | 7.700 10T | 31.950 9 |
103 | Mays, McKenna | Elite World |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 8.200 10T | 8.250 11 | 8.000 6 | 7.500 13 | 31.950 9 |
105 | Rendina, Makaley | Titusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 8.575 9 | 8.600 10T | 6.250 15 | 8.450 10 | 31.875 14 |
106 | Boals, Sydney | Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 8.300 9 | 7.800 12 | 7.400 10T | 8.300 9 | 31.800 10 |
107 | Davie, Emma | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 7.550 12 | 8.350 9 | 7.975 8 | 7.700 10T | 31.575 10 |
108 | Buck, Lauren | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 7.850 14 | 8.400 8T | 6.850 12 | 8.050 10 | 31.150 11 |
109 | Taylor, Annora | Elite World |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 8.200 10T | 7.250 14 | 7.550 9 | 8.000 11 | 31.000 12 |
110 | Simonsen, Elena | Titusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. |
5 |
PREPNovice |
Group 3 | 6.800 12 | 8.050 9 | 7.850 10 | 8.200 12 | 30.900 12 |
111 | Marrero, Gabriela | Miami Gymnastics and Dance Academy |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.400 6T | 6.500 11 | 7.650 11 | 7.750 9 | 30.300 11 |
112 | Stein, Skyler | Miami Gymnastics and Dance Academy |
5 |
4 |
Group 2 | 8.500 11 | 7.550 15 | 6.550 14 | 7.650 15 | 30.250 15 |
113 | Harris, Jasmine | Elite World |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 7.900 13 | 7.400 13 | 6.800 13 | 7.800 12 | 29.900 13 |
114 | Dobrydnio, Kelsey | Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.250 10 | 6.000 12 | 7.800 12 | 7.650 12 | 29.700 12 |
115 | Tryzmel, Gabriela | Miami Gymnastics and Dance Academy |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.350 9T | 6.150 12 | 7.850 10 | 7.000 12 | 29.350 12 |
116 | Robinson, Kara | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
4 |
Group 1 | 9.150 1 | 8.800 4T | 8.450 4 | 0.000 14 | 26.400 14 |
|
|
|