My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Suncoast Sportsfest - MyMeetScores.com
Suncoast Sportsfest
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-01-292011-01-30 Suncoast Gymnastics AcademyClick here682
Meet Scores Session: 4 Level: 9
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  AAU2,  AAU3,  AAU4,  AAU5,  AAU7,  AAUMO,  PREPOpen,  PREPNovice,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Demarest, EllenGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics 4 9 Group 39.125 19.350 18.850 2T9.000 436.325 1
2Jolliff, CarmenGym X-treme Gymnastics 4 9 Group 18.700 59.200 19.225 19.100 2T36.225 1
2Morehouse, TatiannaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 4 9 Group 38.975 29.175 28.850 2T9.225 236.225 2
4Tucker, EmmaGym X-treme Gymnastics 4 9 Group 28.350 79.150 18.900 19.175 4T35.575 1
5Killian, OliviaPremier Athletics 4 9 Group 18.675 6T8.750 38.825 49.100 2T35.350 2
6Nychyk, MarissaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 18.850 28.200 79.075 29.100 2T35.225 3
7Hampton, HaileyBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 4 9 Group 28.750 4T9.100 28.150 8T9.200 335.200 2
8Hilt, EmilyGym X-treme Gymnastics 4 9 Group 19.100 18.650 48.650 58.525 934.925 4
9Burr, SummerHarbor City 4 9 Group 29.075 18.600 38.525 48.700 1034.900 3
10Brugger, JulianneBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 4 9 Group 18.725 48.900 27.950 99.275 134.850 5
11San Martin, KelseyBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 4 9 Group 38.600 48.200 78.525 69.300 134.625 3
12Nipper, TaylorCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 18.550 98.550 58.325 79.050 534.475 6
13Elias, KatieCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 28.175 88.350 58.750 2T9.175 4T34.450 4
14Beck, EmilyHarbor City 4 9 Group 38.725 37.750 98.650 59.150 334.275 4
14Wood, LexieGym X-treme Gymnastics 4 9 Group 28.775 38.450 48.250 78.800 934.275 5
16Edmonds, HaleyBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 4 9 Group 37.650 89.050 38.450 78.875 834.025 5
17Longo, CallieCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 18.200 108.350 68.450 69.000 634.000 7
18Hamilton, HanaHarbor City 4 9 Group 37.925 58.400 68.700 48.950 533.975 6
19Plock, AlexislynCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 18.800 37.800 98.300 88.875 733.775 8
20Rodriguez, AlyssaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 4 9 Group 37.800 6T7.600 108.900 18.925 6T33.225 7
21McKeown, BrennaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 4 9 Group 28.750 4T6.150 98.050 109.300 1T32.250 6
22Boyer, DanielleNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 4 9 Group 28.600 66.450 88.150 8T8.950 732.150 7
23Musall, KimberlySarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams 4 9 Group 18.625 87.400 107.450 108.600 832.075 9
24Charles, JamaPremier Athletics 4 9 Group 27.550 96.900 78.400 58.850 831.700 8
25Alsip, AlexandraPremier Athletics 4 9 Group 37.800 6T5.100 117.400 108.650 928.950 8
26Lemons, TeresinaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 28.875 20.000 10T8.750 2T9.300 1T26.925 9
27Johnson, AlexisHarbor City 4 9 Group 30.000 9T8.500 58.150 88.925 6T25.575 9
27Wehrenberg, VictoriaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 18.675 6T8.050 88.850 30.000 1025.575 10
29Kosko, NatileHarbor City 4 9 Group 30.000 9T8.600 47.800 98.250 10T24.650 10
30Alexander, BrookeGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics 4 9 Group 30.000 9T8.000 87.300 118.250 10T23.550 11
31Dockman, KaraGym X-treme Gymnastics 4 9 Group 20.000 10T7.800 67.100 118.400 1123.300 10
32Kitta, KaitlynHarbor City 4 9 Group 20.000 10T0.000 10T8.300 69.100 617.400 11