My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Suncoast Sportsfest - MyMeetScores.com
Suncoast Sportsfest
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-01-292011-01-30 Suncoast Gymnastics AcademyClick here682
Meet Scores Session: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  AAU2,  AAU3,  AAU4,  AAU5,  AAU7,  AAUMO,  PREPOpen,  PREPNovice,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Olsen, AnnaAerial Stars 4 AAUMO Group 19.100 19.250 29.200 19.600 137.150 1
2Baxter, JaymiSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 10 Group 29.475 19.250 18.975 39.000 8T36.700 1
3Kelley, KaylorPremier Athletics 4 10 Group 19.175 48.850 49.200 39.450 136.675 1
4Graber, LexiSouthern Starz 4 10 Group 19.100 59.100 39.225 29.100 2T36.525 2
5Hanset, PaulinePremier Athletics 4 10 Group 29.400 28.200 99.425 19.450 2T36.475 2
6Demarest, EllenGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics 4 9 Group 39.125 19.350 18.850 2T9.000 436.325 1
7Jolliff, CarmenGym X-treme Gymnastics 4 9 Group 18.700 59.200 19.225 19.100 2T36.225 1
7Morehouse, TatiannaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 4 9 Group 38.975 29.175 28.850 2T9.225 236.225 2
9Conkle, BrianaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 4 10 Group 29.000 58.400 89.125 29.450 2T35.975 3
10Conrad, JeanetteCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 10 Group 28.550 109.150 28.850 4T9.300 4T35.850 4
11Knighten, LeviticusCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 10 Group 28.525 118.900 38.775 69.500 135.700 5
12Peterson, MeshaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 10 Group 29.350 38.600 4T8.425 89.250 635.625 6
13Jordan, CailynLa Fleur's 4 AAUMO Group 18.950 28.500 59.100 29.050 435.600 2
14Tucker, EmmaGym X-treme Gymnastics 4 9 Group 28.350 79.150 18.900 19.175 4T35.575 1
15Morse, ElizabethLa Fleur's 4 AAUMO Group 18.600 59.000 38.700 39.100 2T35.400 3
16Killian, OliviaPremier Athletics 4 9 Group 18.675 6T8.750 38.825 49.100 2T35.350 2
17Nychyk, MarissaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 18.850 28.200 79.075 29.100 2T35.225 3
18Hampton, HaileyBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 4 9 Group 28.750 4T9.100 28.150 8T9.200 335.200 2
19Conrad, MieleyGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics 4 10 Group 19.400 17.750 89.000 49.025 5T35.175 3
19Johnson, EmilyLa Fleur's 4 AAUMO Group 18.650 49.300 18.300 5T8.925 635.175 4
21Barta, KatieStars and Stripes Gymnastics 4 AAUMO Group 28.850 18.750 18.400 2T9.025 135.025 1
22Chesser, AshleyLa Fleur's 4 AAUMO Group 18.800 38.950 48.100 79.100 2T34.950 5
23Hilt, EmilyGym X-treme Gymnastics 4 9 Group 19.100 18.650 48.650 58.525 934.925 4
24Burr, SummerHarbor City 4 9 Group 29.075 18.600 38.525 48.700 1034.900 3
25Brugger, JulianneBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 4 9 Group 18.725 48.900 27.950 99.275 134.850 5
26Melendi, KendallTampa Gymnastics And Dance 4 AAU7 Group 19.250 17.700 28.650 19.200 134.800 1
26Marler, SydneySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 10 Group 18.250 108.800 58.650 69.100 2T34.800 4
28Ortiz, MariaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 10 Group 19.300 28.400 68.125 98.950 7T34.775 5
29San Martin, KelseyBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 4 9 Group 38.600 48.200 78.525 69.300 134.625 3
29Rogers, PiperGym X-treme Gymnastics 4 10 Group 28.675 88.550 68.400 99.000 8T34.625 7
31Nipper, TaylorCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 18.550 98.550 58.325 79.050 534.475 6
32Elias, KatieCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 28.175 88.350 58.750 2T9.175 4T34.450 4
33Beck, EmilyHarbor City 4 9 Group 38.725 37.750 98.650 59.150 334.275 4
33Wood, LexieGym X-treme Gymnastics 4 9 Group 28.775 38.450 48.250 78.800 934.275 5
35Frederick, KiraNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 4 10 Group 18.775 89.150 27.275 129.050 434.250 6
36Hunker, MorganMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead 4 10 Group 18.625 98.100 78.400 78.950 7T34.075 7
37Edmonds, HaleyBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 4 9 Group 37.650 89.050 38.450 78.875 834.025 5
37Canini, KirstenGym X-treme Gymnastics 4 10 Group 28.875 68.450 77.825 108.875 1134.025 8
39Longo, CallieCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 18.200 108.350 68.450 69.000 634.000 7
40Hamilton, HanaHarbor City 4 9 Group 37.925 58.400 68.700 48.950 533.975 6
40Morse, KaleyLa Fleur's 4 AAUMO Group 27.900 78.700 28.875 18.500 433.975 2
42Barr, AlexandreSarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams 4 10 Group 28.725 77.550 108.575 79.075 733.925 9
43Lantz, VictoriaGym X-treme Gymnastics 4 10 Group 28.575 98.600 4T7.325 119.300 4T33.800 10
44Plock, AlexislynCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 18.800 37.800 98.300 88.875 733.775 8
45Hamblen, HannahPremier Athletics 4 10 Group 18.850 77.500 9T8.250 89.025 5T33.625 8
46Fritsch, TessaStars and Stripes Gymnastics 4 AAUMO Group 18.350 8T8.450 68.350 48.450 833.600 6
47Melendi, KourtneyTampa Gymnastics And Dance 4 AAUMO Group 28.600 28.050 4T8.000 58.900 233.550 3
48Jacobs, JacquelineSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 10 Group 18.900 69.350 17.450 117.750 1133.450 9
49Griffin, ParkerNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 4 10 Group 28.375 127.050 118.850 4T9.000 8T33.275 11
50Rodriguez, AlyssaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 4 9 Group 37.800 6T7.600 108.900 18.925 6T33.225 7
51Gennaro, GabriellaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 4 AAUMO Group 28.550 38.050 4T8.400 2T8.050 733.050 4
52Duval, DylanLa Fleur's 4 AAUMO Group 18.400 6T7.450 98.300 5T8.800 732.950 7
52Battin, SabrinaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 4 10 Group 18.050 117.500 9T8.700 58.700 932.950 10
54Quinn, AlyssaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 4 AAUMO Group 28.300 68.600 37.725 78.250 632.875 5
55Anderson, MadisonTampa Gymnastics And Dance 4 AAUMO Group 28.350 58.000 67.975 68.525 332.850 6T
55Graham, JenyaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 4 AAUMO Group 28.400 47.950 78.150 48.350 532.850 6T
57Benedict, SierraStars and Stripes Gymnastics 4 AAUMO Group 18.400 6T8.250 77.800 88.275 932.725 8
58McKeown, BrennaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 4 9 Group 28.750 4T6.150 98.050 109.300 1T32.250 6
59Boyer, DanielleNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 4 9 Group 28.600 66.450 88.150 8T8.950 732.150 7
60Araujo, DemiLa Fleur's 4 AAUMO Group 18.350 8T7.900 86.900 98.950 532.100 9
61Musall, KimberlySarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams 4 9 Group 18.625 87.400 107.450 108.600 832.075 9
62Charles, JamaPremier Athletics 4 9 Group 27.550 96.900 78.400 58.850 831.700 8
63DeVries, GabbyVenice YMCA - FL 4 AAU7 Group 18.100 28.250 16.050 28.525 230.925 2
64Alsip, AlexandraPremier Athletics 4 9 Group 37.800 6T5.100 117.400 108.650 928.950 8
65Knapp, JustineTNT Gymnastics Center 4 AAUMO Group 27.100 86.500 87.500 87.700 828.800 8
66Lucas, BrandiHarbor City 4 10 Group 19.200 30.000 11T9.300 18.500 1027.000 11
67Lemons, TeresinaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 28.875 20.000 10T8.750 2T9.300 1T26.925 9
68Johnson, AlexisHarbor City 4 9 Group 30.000 9T8.500 58.150 88.925 6T25.575 9
68Wehrenberg, VictoriaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 9 Group 18.675 6T8.050 88.850 30.000 1025.575 10
70Kosko, NatileHarbor City 4 9 Group 30.000 9T8.600 47.800 98.250 10T24.650 10
71Alexander, BrookeGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics 4 9 Group 30.000 9T8.000 87.300 118.250 10T23.550 11
72Dockman, KaraGym X-treme Gymnastics 4 9 Group 20.000 10T7.800 67.100 118.400 1123.300 10
73Kitta, KaitlynHarbor City 4 9 Group 20.000 10T0.000 10T8.300 69.100 617.400 11
74LeBlanc, ShannonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 10 Group 29.300 40.000 120.000 120.000 129.300 12
75Tucker, AspenCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4 10 Group 10.000 120.000 11T7.850 100.000 127.850 12

www.lazysuits.com