My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-01-212011-01-23 Orlando Metro GymnasticsClick here2073
Meet Scores Session: B10 Level: 9
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  PN,  PO
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Schweihofer, MeganHunts Gymnastics Academy B10 9 Jr B9.025 39.300 19.225 18.150 735.700 1
Olsonowski, SophiaColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center B10 9 Sr A8.850 28.725 28.650 39.300 135.525 1
Cooke, GabiLake Shore Academy of Art Gymnastics B10 9 Jr A9.150 19.050 19.000 1T8.275 635.475 1
Miller, NatalieAlamo Gymnastics Center B10 9 Jr A8.850 28.900 29.000 1T8.700 335.450 2
Arnold, BrookeAll American Gymnastics B10 9 Sr A8.950 18.400 38.850 1T9.075 235.275 2
Cutler, MollyLake Shore Academy of Art Gymnastics B10 9 Jr B9.175 18.800 28.350 48.875 435.200 2
Claiborne, ParisLake Shore Academy of Art Gymnastics B10 9 Jr B9.150 28.775 38.025 68.925 2T34.875 3
Guldan, CourtneyColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center B10 9 Jr A8.200 5T8.850 38.575 39.200 134.825 3
Ennocenti, TaylorWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B10 9 Sr B9.275 18.000 38.475 39.025 134.775 1
Irwin, AbigailWorld Class Gymnastics Center B10 9 Sr A8.225 38.750 18.850 1T8.750 334.575 3
Hills, KatlynWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B10 9 Sr B8.850 27.450 58.725 28.850 333.875 2
Butcher, MackenzieColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center B10 9 Jr B8.400 58.150 47.925 79.200 133.675 4
Charrette, JordanHunts Gymnastics Academy B10 9 Sr B8.750 47.200 79.025 18.700 433.675 3
Walters, AbbyAgility Gymnastics Academy Club B10 9 Sr B8.800 37.800 47.800 68.925 233.325 4
Madrid, RyanneColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center B10 9 Jr A8.200 5T7.650 48.300 59.050 233.200 4
Hess, KaylieBranch Gymnastics B10 9 Sr B8.725 58.400 28.225 47.550 832.900 5
Benavides, MollyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B10 9 Jr B7.900 67.900 58.675 38.400 532.875 5
Richard, EmilyAlamo Gymnastics Center B10 9 Jr A8.700 37.350 57.900 68.600 532.550 5
Athanasopoulos, AlexandraHunts Gymnastics Academy B10 9 Sr A8.100 47.800 48.325 48.275 432.500 4
Carso, LibbyLake Shore Academy of Art Gymnastics B10 9 Jr B8.500 46.650 88.125 58.925 2T32.200 6
Rappeport, EmilyColumbia Gymnastics B10 9 Sr B8.050 67.050 87.725 78.200 531.025 6
Long, VictoriaAgility Gymnastics Academy Club B10 9 Sr B7.750 76.450 98.175 58.100 6T30.475 7
Roderick Buescher, LenaLake Shore Academy of Art Gymnastics B10 9 Jr A8.000 76.100 77.425 78.675 430.200 6
Hinson, JennyWest Georgia Gymnastics Center, Inc. B10 9 Sr B7.700 87.250 67.000 88.100 6T30.050 8
Laird, AspenColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center B10 9 Jr B7.300 87.250 77.100 97.975 829.625 7
Moreno, ChelsseeHunts Gymnastics Academy B10 9 Jr B7.750 70.000 99.075 28.175 625.000 8
Threatte, MeganColumbia Gymnastics B10 9 Jr A8.350 47.300 60.000 88.050 723.700 7
Prais, BrookeWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B10 9 Jr B0.000 97.350 67.525 87.475 922.350 9
Dittmar, TaylorWorld Class Gymnastics Center B10 9 Jr A0.000 80.000 88.375 47.625 816.000 8
Schweihofer, WendyHunts Gymnastics Academy B10 9 Sr B0.000 98.850 10.000 90.000 98.850 9