MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-03-05
2010-03-07
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
Click here
1437
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A09 Level: 4 Division: 9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
B,
G,
P,
S,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kyselica, Jennifer
Gym-Nation L.L.C.
A09
4
9
9.100
9T
9.625
2
9.500
1
9.425
3
37.650
1
2
Dudasko, Kate
Gym-Nation L.L.C.
A09
4
9
9.125
7T
9.400
5
9.450
2
9.100
12T
37.075
2
3
Goodnite, Taylor
Zanesville Gymnastics
A09
4
9
9.200
3T
9.500
4
9.100
9
9.200
10
37.000
3
4
Dilley, Julia
Gym-Nation L.L.C.
A09
4
9
9.100
9T
9.700
1
8.800
20
9.250
6T
36.850
4
5
Everson, Sydney
Zanesville Gymnastics
A09
4
9
9.250
1T
9.200
9T
9.325
3
9.050
14
36.825
5T
5
Gannon, Patty
Elite Gymnastics Academy
A09
4
9
9.175
5T
9.300
7
9.250
5T
9.100
12T
36.825
5T
7
Matheney, Haley
Zanesville Gymnastics
A09
4
9
8.900
22
9.375
6
9.275
4
9.225
9
36.775
7
8
Mills, Macy
Gym X-treme Gymnastics
A09
4
9
9.125
7T
9.050
13T
9.250
5T
9.325
4
36.750
8
9
Frash, Laurel
Zanesville Gymnastics
A09
4
9
9.025
18T
8.875
19T
9.250
5T
9.500
1T
36.650
9
10
Bennett, Sarah
Zanesville Gymnastics
A09
4
9
9.075
11T
9.175
11
8.950
15T
9.275
5
36.475
10
11
Grushon, Hannah
Tops Gymnastics Club
A09
4
9
9.075
11T
9.250
8
9.250
5T
8.875
19
36.450
11
12
Pitts, Maggie
Gym X-treme Gymnastics
A09
4
9
9.200
3T
9.000
15T
8.950
15T
9.250
6T
36.400
12
13
Thompson, Molly
Zanesville Gymnastics
A09
4
9
9.175
5T
8.875
19T
9.000
12T
9.150
11
36.200
13
14
Downs, Kayla
Gym X-treme Gymnastics
A09
4
9
9.050
15T
9.075
12
9.075
10
8.800
20T
36.000
14
15
Davis, Jordan
Tops Gymnastics Club
A09
4
9
9.250
1T
8.800
21T
9.000
12T
8.900
18
35.950
15
16
Teeters, Lainey
Tops Gymnastics Club
A09
4
9
9.000
20T
8.900
18
8.925
17
9.000
15T
35.825
16
17
Hartman, Makenzie
Elite Gymnastics Academy
A09
4
9
9.025
18T
9.200
9T
9.050
11
8.500
22T
35.775
17
18
Grady, Talea
Gym X-treme Gymnastics
A09
4
9
9.050
15T
9.050
13T
8.775
21
8.800
20T
35.675
18
19
Cashmen, Jaydon
Gym X-treme Gymnastics
A09
4
9
8.700
24T
8.950
17
9.000
12T
9.000
15T
35.650
19
20
Cooper, Hannah
Zanesville Gymnastics
A09
4
9
8.700
24T
9.000
15T
8.250
25T
9.250
6T
35.200
20
21
Bendersky, Mallory
Elite Gymnastics Academy
A09
4
9
9.000
20T
8.800
21T
8.250
25T
9.000
15T
35.050
21
22
Campbell, Madison
Global Gymnastics
A09
4
9
9.075
11T
8.575
23
8.500
24
8.475
25
34.625
22
23
Jeffries, Emily
Zanesville Gymnastics
A09
4
9
9.050
15T
8.300
24
8.650
22
8.500
22T
34.500
23
24
Parker, Ayala
Tops Gymnastics Club
A09
4
9
8.800
23
7.225
27
8.850
19
8.500
22T
33.375
24
25
McWilliams, Allison
Global Gymnastics
A09
4
9
8.700
24T
7.250
26
8.875
18
8.400
26
33.225
25
26
Restad, Leah
Tops Gymnastics Club
A09
4
9
7.800
27
7.800
25
8.575
23
8.150
27
32.325
26
27
Russell, Clara
Gym-Nation L.L.C.
A09
4
9
9.075
11T
9.575
3
2.000
27
9.500
1T
30.150
27
28
Stewart, Kaylee
Global Gymnastics
A09
4
9
0.000
28
0.000
28
0.000
28
0.000
28