MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2009 Commonwealth Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-11-21
2009-11-22
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
Click here
456
2009 Commonwealth Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: River City Youth Fitness
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
AA,
AI,
AN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cash, Meghan
River City Youth Fitness
S6
7
SENIOR
8.700
15T
9.350
1
9.250
2
9.150
9
36.450
3
2
Long, Lexi
River City Youth Fitness
S5
6
CHILDREN
9.075
4
9.025
2
9.175
1T
8.800
6T
36.075
1
3
Weber, Natalie
River City Youth Fitness
S6
7
SENIOR
9.175
6
8.900
4
8.225
11
9.000
10
35.300
4
4
Circeo, Sami
River City Youth Fitness
S6
7
SENIOR
9.025
11
9.300
2
8.150
13T
8.675
15
35.150
5T
5
Washburn, Stephanie
River City Youth Fitness
S2
5
JUNIOR C
9.150
1
8.350
6
8.425
2T
9.100
1
35.025
1
6
Henneberger, Ashley
River City Youth Fitness
S2
5
JUNIOR A
9.000
2
7.950
6
8.675
3
8.850
3
34.475
4
7
Rose, Lindsay
River City Youth Fitness
S2
4
Junior
8.650
12
7.400
13
8.175
7
8.725
10
32.950
12
8
Hamblen, Madison
River City Youth Fitness
S3
10
SENIOR
8.600
6
8.400
5
7.775
8
7.650
6
32.425
7
9
Jarvis, Jordyn
River City Youth Fitness
S2
5
JUNIOR C
7.900
11T
6.600
13
8.625
1
9.075
2
32.200
9
10
Reiter, Erika
River City Youth Fitness
S2
5
JUNIOR A
8.000
8
7.450
8
8.350
6
8.250
8T
32.050
6
11
Gordon, Georginia
River City Youth Fitness
S2
4
Children
8.000
12
7.050
14
8.300
6
8.600
6T
31.950
11
12
Shaia, Allison
River City Youth Fitness
S1
4
Child C
8.050
11
7.000
11
8.100
8
8.700
9
31.850
10
13
Johson, Abigail
River City Youth Fitness
S2
4
Junior
8.500
17
6.800
15T
7.675
13T
8.675
11
31.650
15
14
Grossman, Julia
River City Youth Fitness
S2
5
JUNIOR A
7.800
11
6.500
9
8.100
7
9.075
2
31.475
8
15
Walker, Kayleigh
River City Youth Fitness
S2
5
JUNIOR C
8.500
4T
6.750
12
7.825
11
8.250
9
31.325
12
16
Smith, Sarah
River City Youth Fitness
S1
4
Child C
7.700
14T
7.300
10
7.275
12
9.025
5T
31.300
12
17
Hayes, Hannah
River City Youth Fitness
S6
7
JUNIOR
7.950
19
7.350
15T
7.550
18
8.150
18
31.000
17
18
Buchin, Shayna
River City Youth Fitness
S6
7
SENIOR
8.525
19
7.400
15
6.450
19
8.575
16
30.950
17
19
Ransone, Anna
River City Youth Fitness
S2
5
JUNIOR C
7.900
12T
6.800
11
8.225
4
7.925
10
30.850
13
20
O'Neill, Kelsey
River City Youth Fitness
S1
5
CHILD A
7.650
12
6.200
11
8.325
6
8.400
6
30.575
9
21
Jones, Kindred
River City Youth Fitness
S1
5
CHILD A
8.100
7T
6.350
10
7.150
15
7.800
9
29.400
11
22
Strong, Emily
River City Youth Fitness
S1
4
Child A
7.850
13
0.000
15T
8.200
6
8.600
4
24.650
15
23
Hall, Caroline
River City Youth Fitness
S2
5
JUNIOR A
7.900
10
0.000
10T
8.475
5T
8.175
9
24.550
10
24
Salvucci, Allie
River City Youth Fitness
S1
4
Child B
7.850
14
0.000
15T
7.875
8
8.300
13T
24.025
15
25
Tate, Catherine
River City Youth Fitness
S1
4
Child C
7.700
15T
0.000
15
7.675
11
8.275
12
23.650
15
25
Hall, Lilly
River City Youth Fitness
S1
5
CHILD A
8.250
5
0.000
14T
7.625
13T
7.775
10
23.650
14
27
Lamonica, Grace
River City Youth Fitness
S1
5
CHILD B
7.750
12
0.000
12T
8.200
9
7.650
10
23.600
11
28
Bauer, Abby
River City Youth Fitness
S1
4
Child A
8.050
12T
0.000
16T
7.075
13
8.325
8
23.450
16
29
Morris, Kailey
River City Youth Fitness
S1
4
Child B
7.700
15
0.000
16T
6.950
15
7.950
15
22.600
16
30
Roland, Ainslie
River City Youth Fitness
S1
5
CHILD A
8.100
8T
0.000
15T
6.450
16
7.475
12
22.025
15