My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Texas Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Texas Judges Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-10-022009-10-04 Unknown480
Meet Scores Session: Session 3 Level: 4A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  4A,  5A,  6A
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Griffith, MakennaUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.450 19.375 18.850 8T9.425 237.100 1
2Walker, ZaydaGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T9.300 2T9.200 19.050 436.550 2
3Murphy, ChelseaUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 7T9.100 88.800 10T9.000 5T36.100 3
4Jackson, MeganNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T9.200 5T9.175 28.700 21T36.075 4
5Turner, PeytonNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.250 69.200 5T9.000 58.400 28T35.850 5
6Johnson, HannahGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.350 28.700 15T8.750 12T9.000 5T35.800 6
7Koschel, NatalieGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 7T8.825 108.300 289.450 135.775 7
8Platt, HaleyTopFlight Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 3T9.000 98.500 21T8.750 16T35.550 8T
8Cole, AlexusGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 11T8.750 12T8.850 8T8.800 12T35.550 8T
10Bradshaw, EllahUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.050 17T8.550 268.500 21T9.250 335.350 10
11Martin, MaycieUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 33T9.200 5T8.500 21T8.750 16T35.300 11
12Rojas, JenniferCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.950 26*8.450 27*9.100 48.750 16T35.250 12T
12Merte, SarahGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.950 26*8.450 27*8.950 68.900 935.250 12T
14Podleski, ReaganTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.700 44T8.600 21*9.150 38.650 2435.100 14T
14Scott, SarahGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 33T8.600 21*8.650 17T9.000 5T35.100 14T
16Jo DiGiovanni, CamiGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 7T8.600 21T8.450 24T8.800 12T35.050 16
17Davis, ChloeNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.950 26T9.300 2T8.350 278.300 3334.900 17
18Benson, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 11T8.750 12T8.100 33T8.850 10T34.850 18
19Hague, StarrTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 11T8.000 41T8.750 12T8.800 12T34.700 19T
19Ashbaugh, ErinAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.050 17T8.400 338.700 15T8.550 26T34.700 19T
21Polk, ChandlerGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.650 48T8.350 34T8.600 199.000 5T34.600 21
22Salonen, DanielaUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T8.650 19T8.050 398.800 12T34.500 22
23Jones, WhitneyGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.050 17T8.450 27T8.150 29T8.750 16T34.400 23
24Davis, HillaryUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 328.700 15T8.550 208.150 36T34.300 24
25Lewis, ClaireTopFlight Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.950 26T8.600 21T8.700 15T8.000 42T34.250 25
26Wilson, KaylaUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.100 608.350 34T8.900 78.750 16T34.100 26
27Schlesinger, SydneyTopFlight Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 3T7.900 46T8.800 10T8.050 40T34.050 27T
27Nezer, DanielleUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.950 26T8.700 15T7.850 43T8.550 26T34.050 27T
29Roth, CarolineUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 38T8.350 34T8.450 24T8.400 28T34.000 29
30Rutherford, SydneyUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.050 17T8.100 398.100 33T8.700 21T33.950 30
31Shelton, VictoriaGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.350 56T8.775 118.000 408.700 21T33.825 31
32Blaylock, EmilyTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions7.550 638.650 19T8.750 12T8.850 10T33.800 32
33Hebert, KirstenThe Rock Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 38T8.050 408.650 17T8.050 40T33.550 33
34Castro, CalissaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T9.225 47.150 598.150 36T33.525 34
35Suiter, MaddyKnott Just Gym Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 15T7.850 48T8.400 268.000 42T33.350 35
36Gilmore, KailahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 3T8.700 15T7.900 41T7.400 5633.300 36
37Cheatham, EllisonGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.500 538.750 12T8.150 29T7.800 4833.200 37
38Grubke, LaurenAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 38T8.000 41T7.750 47T8.600 2533.150 38
39Butler, MaKaylaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 33T8.200 387.700 50T8.350 30T33.100 39
40Shahan, LaurenGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.700 44T8.000 41*8.100 33T8.100 3932.900 40T
40Terrell, LaylaThe Rock Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.400 54T8.000 41*8.150 29T8.350 30T32.900 40T
42Sanger, KatieTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.950 26T7.750 50T8.100 33T8.000 42T32.800 42
43Steelman, AllieAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 33T8.000 41T7.850 43T8.000 42T32.700 43T
43Gibbs, ArmentressAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.400 54T8.600 21T8.100 33T7.600 5232.700 43T
45Wisker, EmmaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.750 42T7.300 598.150 29T8.350 30T32.550 45
46Migneault, MorganThe Rock Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 15T7.700 53T7.250 588.250 34T32.300 46
47Halt, AbbygailKnott Just Gym Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 33T7.750 50T7.400 548.250 34T32.250 47T
47Darska, SavannaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.650 48T8.300 377.300 55T8.000 42T32.250 47T
49Demers, TaraTopFlight Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.750 42T8.425 327.800 467.050 5732.025 49
50Holder, AudreyUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 7T7.900 46T7.300 55T7.500 53T31.900 50
51Bellah, HillaryTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.700 44T8.450 27T7.900 41T6.800 59T31.850 51
52Bernstein, GemmaTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.650 48T7.850 48T7.600 537.450 5531.550 52
53Yawn, NatalieThe Rock Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.250 597.750 50T7.750 47T7.700 49T31.450 53
54Goodrick, SamanthaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.650 48T7.200 617.700 50T7.500 53T31.050 54
55Easley, VivianCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 11T8.450 27T6.400 63T6.850 5830.850 55
56Hamburg, RileyThe Rock Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.350 56T7.700 53T7.850 43T6.800 59T30.700 56
57Daniels, AbigailAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.700 44T7.400 578.100 33T6.450 6330.650 57
58Hernandez, TaylorAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 38T7.450 566.150 657.700 49T30.100 58
59Hall, AshleighNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions7.800 617.250 606.850 608.150 36T30.050 59
60Harris, MadisonNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.600 526.700 627.700 50T6.700 6129.700 60
61Young, EsterAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions6.600 657.700 53T7.300 55T7.650 5129.250 61
62Item, SudeTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.350 56T7.350 586.400 63T5.900 6528.000 62
63Hering, CamiKnott Just Gym Session 3 4A All Age Divisions6.750 646.350 636.750 616.650 6226.500 63
64Reynolds, PaytonTopFlight Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T0.000 657.750 47T7.850 4724.600 64T
64Eagleston, CamilleKnott Just Gym Session 3 4A All Age Divisions7.750 624.000 646.450 626.400 6424.600 64T

www.lazysuits.com