My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Texas Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Texas Judges Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-10-022009-10-04 Unknown480
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  4A,  5A,  6A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Conway, HayleyElite Champion Gymnastics Session 2 4 JR B9.850 29.675 19.650 19.600 138.775 1
2McCracken, KyraWOGA Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR A9.400 19.500 19.850 19.725 138.475 1
3Baum, SydneySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 7 3 All Age Divisions9.700 29.625 19.450 49.675 138.450 1
4Moorehead, MadelynElite Champion Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR A9.550 19.550 19.700 19.550 238.350 1
5Bedunah, ElizabethEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4 4P JR C10.000 19.500 29.250 29.550 138.300 1
6White, AmandaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 7 6 6P SR9.500 19.500 19.625 19.600 138.225 1
7Craghead, BrookeElite Champion Gymnastics Session 2 4 JR A9.800 19.275 49.325 29.750 138.150 1
7Black, SierraElite Champion Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR B9.400 19.500 19.625 19.625 138.150 1
9Flory, ColbyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 5 5P JR A9.400 19.150 3T9.700 19.700 137.950 1
10Gutierrez, KyleeTopFlight Session 6 5 5P SR B9.000 39.500 19.650 19.725 137.875 1
10McCrea, MorganWOGA Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR B9.625 19.650 19.250 19.350 237.875 1
12Payne, SavonnahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P SR A9.800 19.475 19.075 29.475 237.825 1
13Kirkilin, OliviaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P SR9.425 3T9.575 19.400 19.400 1T37.800 1
13Colleps, HaleyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P SR A9.500 3T9.450 29.350 19.500 137.800 2
15Carper, KamerynCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 5 5 5P SR A9.400 29.300 29.600 39.475 337.775 2
16Stewart, AlyssaElite Champion Gymnastics Session 2 4 JR A9.600 4T9.350 2T9.450 19.350 237.750 2
16Mendoza, BiancaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P SR B9.550 49.225 29.525 19.450 137.750 1
18Rose, LaurenUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P JR C9.400 4T9.550 19.300 19.375 337.625 2
19Carpenter, AnyseUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 3 All Age Divisions9.350 5T9.450 5T9.550 1T9.225 337.575 2
20Dawkins, BethanyElite Champion Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR A9.200 3T9.000 39.625 29.650 137.475 3
21Kiehne, DevonWOGA Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR B8.775 69.300 49.725 19.650 137.450 1
22Evans, MarleyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 4 4P JR C9.650 29.425 38.850 49.500 237.425 3
23Soto, MicaelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR C9.175 18.850 39.650 19.725 137.400 1
24Aung, CarlyTopFlight Session 6 2 All Age Divisions9.575 19.400 2T9.400 19.000 837.375 1
25Lapinta, EmmaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR A9.250 19.050 2T9.550 1T9.500 237.350 1
25Li, NikkiTopFlight Session 7 6 6P JR A9.325 19.475 29.050 59.500 137.350 1
25Ott, RameyTopFlight Session 6 2 All Age Divisions9.100 89.500 19.350 29.400 4T37.350 2
28Durham, MadiSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 6 5 5P SR B9.100 29.150 29.600 29.450 337.300 2
28Moore, AbbieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR C9.550 19.050 5T9.250 19.450 137.300 1
30Stainback, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics Session 7 3 All Age Divisions9.750 19.100 10T9.150 99.250 237.250 3
30Weathers, ClaireSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 6 5 5P JR C9.025 18.900 39.725 19.600 337.250 1
30Shepherd, BreannaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 7 6 6P JR B9.000 49.600 19.450 19.200 137.250 1
33Frye, ShauntelTopFlight Session 6 2 All Age Divisions9.500 29.150 4T9.000 59.550 1T37.200 3
33Watson, JordynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 5 5P JR A9.100 39.400 19.300 29.400 237.200 2
35Turon, AleahUS Gold Session 6 5 5P SR A9.075 19.300 19.150 49.650 137.175 1
35Jean Rowan, EmmaTopFlight Session 6 2 All Age Divisions9.175 79.400 2T9.050 49.550 1T37.175 4
37Reyna, BriannaEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 5 5 5P SR C9.200 19.150 19.300 19.500 1T37.150 1
38Lowry, EmilyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR B8.875 29.200 19.650 19.400 137.125 1
38Picolo, AlexisSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 6 5 5P SR B9.375 19.000 39.550 39.200 437.125 3
38Phillips, CarolineWOGA Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR A8.950 39.400 29.325 69.450 337.125 2
38Pearson, LindseyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR A9.150 1T9.250 19.425 29.300 337.125 1
42Mikita, CarolineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 5 5 5P JR C9.300 18.900 29.350 29.550 137.100 1
42Griffith, MakennaUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.450 19.375 18.850 8T9.425 237.100 1
44Chennault, LaurenElite Champion Gymnastics Session 7 6 6P JR A9.250 29.625 18.825 7T9.375 237.075 2
44Sparks, AmariUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 5 5P JR A9.300 29.250 29.150 39.375 337.075 3
46Bloxom, BrooklynnSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 6 5 5P JR A8.600 59.150 39.650 29.625 237.025 3
46Nobles, SydneyTopFlight Session 6 5 5P JR B8.800 59.350 2T9.300 29.575 237.025 2
48Fulgham, RachelTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P SR9.650 1T9.000 48.950 39.400 1T37.000 2
48Parker, ClaireElite Champion Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR D8.750 39.300 29.300 19.650 137.000 1
48Chen, SarahTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR B8.850 3T9.550 19.100 39.500 437.000 3
51Rose Williamson, EmmaElite Champion Gymnastics Session 2 4 JR B9.950 19.325 28.125 39.550 236.950 2
52Hofelich, AshleyUS Gold Session 8 6 6P JR A9.225 29.050 2T9.125 59.475 336.875 2
53Angelo, SofiaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P SR A9.500 3T9.225 38.925 39.200 336.850 3
53Neal, RachelUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 5 5P JR B8.750 29.200 39.500 29.400 2T36.850 2
53Dow, MaciTopFlight Session 6 2 All Age Divisions9.350 39.000 69.150 39.350 636.850 5
56Kortmeyer, AspenSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 7 3 All Age Divisions9.250 7T9.200 8T9.500 38.875 936.825 4
57Bell, CameronTopFlight Session 6 2 All Age Divisions9.300 49.150 4T8.900 69.450 336.800 6
58Greene, AshleySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 4 4P SR B9.500 5T8.600 59.500 29.125 236.725 2
59Coleman, MakenzieSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 6 5 5P JR B9.100 1T9.350 2T8.700 69.550 336.700 4
59Regan, AbbyTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P SR A9.000 28.750 59.400 19.550 236.700 2
59Ward, AllisonSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 4 4P JR A9.500 3T9.150 1T9.050 19.000 136.700 1
62Jones, CrystalynTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P SR9.650 1T9.250 38.400 99.375 336.675 3
62Bonzagni, DomiUS Gold Session 8 6 6P JR A9.000 38.600 59.550 1T9.525 136.675 3
62Kalka, MalloryKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR B9.300 69.325 28.750 69.300 336.675 2
65Stringfellow, SusanKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR B9.500 19.100 19.450 38.600 736.650 1
66Dickey, EmilyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 5 5 5P SR B8.650 2T9.175 19.350 19.450 136.625 1
66Carpenter, LindsayTopFlight Session 7 6 6P JR B9.275 29.000 39.350 29.000 436.625 2
68Crawford, CeilieTexas East Gymnastics Session 7 3 All Age Divisions9.050 109.450 5T9.250 78.850 10T36.600 5
69Frado, MiaTopFlight Session 6 5 5P JR C9.000 29.200 28.625 39.750 1T36.575 2
69Jackson, JordanSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 7 3 All Age Divisions9.400 49.250 78.800 15T9.125 436.575 6
69Yablon, CaitlynElite Champion Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR A9.200 3T8.800 4T9.175 49.400 436.575 4
72Devereaux, AbbySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 7 3 All Age Divisions9.250 7T9.600 28.700 18T9.000 536.550 7
72Payne, TaylorEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4 4P SR B9.200 99.075 39.325 38.950 436.550 3
72Walker, ZaydaGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T9.300 2T9.200 19.050 436.550 2
75Duncan, KennedySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 6 5 5P JR A9.025 28.750 5T9.500 49.250 636.525 4
75Pryor, EmilyTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR C9.400 4T9.050 5T8.900 39.175 236.525 2
77Roth, CarolineKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR B9.250 7T8.700 69.125 29.425 136.500 3
77Browder, AlexUS Gold Session 8 6 6P JR A8.900 49.250 19.000 89.350 436.500 4
79Richmond, JessecaTopFlight Session 6 5 5P JR C8.400 39.275 19.050 29.750 1T36.475 3
79Shelton, SophieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 5 5 5P JR C8.300 39.200 19.550 19.425 236.475 2
81Winterkamp, OliviaIndividual Sports Session 7 6 6P JR B9.400 19.050 28.925 49.075 336.450 3
81Baker, ShelbyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 5 5 5P SR C9.000 39.050 29.225 29.175 436.450 2
83Stainaker, GretchenSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 4 4P JR B9.750 18.775 48.750 49.150 236.425 1
83Blake, BriscoeTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P SR9.425 3T9.275 28.800 48.925 536.425 4
85Burch, KatlynnCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 5 5 5P JR B8.600 39.175 49.200 39.400 2T36.375 3
86Henderson, LaurenSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 7 3 All Age Divisions9.600 38.800 139.050 118.900 6T36.350 8
87Nelson, GraceKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR B9.500 38.800 49.050 48.950 536.300 4
88Chang, KimmyWOGA Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P SR A8.650 49.050 29.200 39.375 436.275 3
88Blunt, BaileyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR C8.950 29.200 18.950 3T9.175 236.275 2
90Goldsmith, PeytonKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR B9.425 18.400 69.325 39.100 3T36.250 2
91Meek, CarlyWOGA Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR A9.575 1T8.850 38.750 49.050 1T36.225 1
91Sullivan, AshlynnWOGA Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR A8.550 6T8.750 5T9.525 39.400 436.225 5
91Lewis, RichelleUS Gold Session 8 6 6P SR B8.500 79.100 29.475 29.150 236.225 3
94Heck, CarleySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 7 6 6P SR8.825 38.750 49.325 29.300 236.200 2
94Weathers, CatherineSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 4 4P JR B9.200 5T8.900 19.300 18.800 436.200 2
96Maruschak, FaithEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4 4P SR B9.650 29.300 18.400 48.800 536.150 4
96Wilson, CarleeSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 4 4P JR B9.550 28.350 68.900 39.350 136.150 3
98Pozos, DanielaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P SR9.400 58.475 59.000 29.250 436.125 5
99Wright, ChristianTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR C9.450 39.275 18.300 69.075 436.100 3
99Kiehne, RachelWOGA Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR C9.400 18.350 79.350 39.000 5T36.100 1
99Murphy, ChelseaUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 7T9.100 88.800 10T9.000 5T36.100 3
102Lowe, MorganWOGA Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR C8.800 2T9.000 19.050 89.225 436.075 2
102Jackson, MeganNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T9.200 5T9.175 28.700 21T36.075 4
104Wilson, HayleeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR A8.600 58.450 49.575 19.425 136.050 2T
104Thielges, BrookeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR A8.950 38.700 39.250 4T9.150 436.050 2T
106Ardila, ElaineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 5 5 5P SR C9.050 28.600 38.850 49.500 1T36.000 3
106Sharp, PhelanTopFlight Session 6 2 All Age Divisions9.250 58.900 78.450 89.400 4T36.000 7
108Irwin, AbbySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 4 4P SR A9.350 79.050 48.450 59.125 435.975 4
108Stuchell, AveryKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR A9.150 1T8.875 29.225 68.725 635.975 4
110Skaar, AudreyUS Gold Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.650 19.100 19.000 49.175 135.925 1
111Winkler, DelaneyTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR B8.900 28.300 59.675 19.025 2T35.900 2
112Jennings, HaydnTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR A9.575 1T8.450 78.800 39.050 1T35.875 2
112Parker, CarolineSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 7 3 All Age Divisions8.600 15T9.475 49.200 88.600 1635.875 9
112Welch, KateUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P JR C9.400 4T8.450 58.950 39.075 435.875 4
115Benton, HannahSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 7 6 6P SR8.700 4T9.350 2T9.200 38.600 335.850 3
115Turner, PeytonNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.250 69.200 5T9.000 58.400 28T35.850 5
117Bolinger, MeredithWOGA Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR C9.350 69.100 49.200 28.150 1135.800 4
117Johnson, HannahGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.350 28.700 15T8.750 12T9.000 5T35.800 6
119Koschel, NatalieGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 7T8.825 108.300 289.450 135.775 7
120DeLaRosa, ClaireCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 7 6 6P JR A8.575 69.100 39.325 1T8.750 435.750 3
120Markum, PaigeSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 4 4P JR B9.100 78.850 38.950 28.850 335.750 4
122Jankowski, JordanKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR A8.200 88.950 49.450 59.100 7T35.700 6
123Whitt, JaylynKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P SR B8.150 48.750 49.275 49.500 235.675 4
123Leblanc, NoemieWOGA Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR A9.150 88.750 4T9.050 28.725 635.675 3
125Mooney, AbbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR B8.600 3T8.350 49.550 29.150 135.650 3
125Walker, ShelbeeTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR A9.425 38.900 29.125 18.200 1035.650 4
127Parsley, MacyTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR B9.550 28.750 59.025 58.300 1135.625 5
128Atwood, ToriTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR C9.475 29.200 37.950 98.950 535.575 5
128Smith, PaytonNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 7 6 6P JR B9.150 38.500 48.800 59.125 235.575 4
128Leyva-Montiel, GabrielaWOGA Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR B9.100 1T8.525 6T9.000 58.950 635.575 5
131Platt, HaleyTopFlight Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 3T9.000 98.500 21T8.750 16T35.550 8T
131Cole, AlexusGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 11T8.750 12T8.850 8T8.800 12T35.550 8T
133Denoyer, DanaeUS Gold Session 8 6 6P JR C8.250 88.600 59.225 59.450 135.525 3
134Price, JaciAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 4 JR A9.350 69.125 58.575 58.450 535.500 3
135Psaromatis, KalliUS Gold Session 6 5 5P SR A8.250 59.000 39.000 59.225 535.475 4
136Krolnik, SarahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 5 5 5P JR A8.400 89.150 3T8.800 59.100 635.450 4
137Hoelscher, JordanKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR A9.000 109.000 18.600 5T8.825 335.425 5
138Hiatt, AnnaTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR B9.100 129.250 38.125 108.900 635.375 6
139Huscroft, KyahAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 4 JR A9.750 2T8.625 68.250 68.725 335.350 4
139Bradshaw, EllahUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.050 17T8.550 268.500 21T9.250 335.350 10
139Capper, KaylaWOGA Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR A8.400 78.900 49.050 69.000 635.350 5
142Burrell, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P SR C7.650 78.950 29.225 29.500 135.325 1
142Lentz, BriannaUS Gold Session 6 5 5P SR A8.725 38.300 88.850 69.450 335.325 5
142Hyman, CassidyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR B9.200 98.375 78.650 89.100 435.325 7
145Mitchell, JorieGymnastics Plus Session 8 6 6P JR C7.650 108.850 29.475 19.325 235.300 4
145Reyes, IsabellaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 4 4P SR A9.400 68.850 58.000 79.050 535.300 5
145Melby, JaxinAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 6 5 5P JR A8.650 48.450 78.825 109.375 535.300 7
145Martin, MaycieUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 33T9.200 5T8.500 21T8.750 16T35.300 11
149Marquino, FranchezkaEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 7 3 All Age Divisions7.950 248.900 129.550 1T8.850 10T35.250 10
149Kubena, AliceaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR C9.300 79.250 27.550 119.150 335.250 6
149Rojas, JenniferCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.950 26*8.450 27*9.100 48.750 16T35.250 12T
149Merte, SarahGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.950 26*8.450 27*8.950 68.900 935.250 12T
153Sukiennik, NadiaTexas East Gymnastics Session 7 6 6P JR A8.950 38.500 69.175 38.600 535.225 4
154Billstone, KendallUS Gold Session 6 5 5P SR C8.200 38.800 39.450 18.750 535.200 2T
154Hoppie, AlyssaTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR C8.800 2T8.050 89.400 28.950 835.200 5
154Neer, DaniKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P SR C8.100 49.000 19.000 39.100 2T35.200 2T
157Ghormleu, CatherineUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.300 48.650 2T8.700 18.525 1T35.175 1
158Podleski, ReaganTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.700 44T8.600 21*9.150 38.650 2435.100 14T
158Scott, SarahGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 33T8.600 21*8.650 17T9.000 5T35.100 14T
160Wilson, RaeganSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 4 4P JR B9.450 48.875 28.200 68.550 635.075 5
161Jo DiGiovanni, CamiGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 7T8.600 21T8.450 24T8.800 12T35.050 16
162Knauth, TaylorWOGA Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR A8.750 48.350 69.250 4T8.675 735.025 5
162Turner, KalliWOGA Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR A8.550 6T8.400 89.175 88.900 9T35.025 8
164Graves, AvangelineAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 4 JR B9.550 3T9.200 37.700 58.550 335.000 3
164Sharp, AleighTopFlight Session 6 2 All Age Divisions8.800 10T8.400 88.600 79.200 735.000 8
164Maxwell, JamyiahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 5 5P JR A8.800 48.700 58.550 78.950 835.000 5
164Clasen, MakenzieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR B8.600 3T8.650 28.850 78.900 4T35.000 4
168Edwards, KamrinEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 5 5 5P JR D9.450 18.300 78.100 79.100 234.950 2T
168Carithers, SadieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.400 28.925 18.100 48.525 1T34.950 2
168Bowerman, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR C8.700 5T7.950 99.325 48.975 734.950 6
168Brooks, BlairThe Rock Session 8 6 6P SR B8.600 4T8.000 79.275 49.075 534.950 4T
168Hattendorf, AshleyEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4 4P JR B9.200 5T8.700 58.450 58.600 534.950 6
168Railsback, McKenzieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 5 5P JR D9.150 28.700 48.300 68.800 4T34.950 2T
168Gallant, KaleighKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR B8.625 38.550 3T9.050 5T8.725 834.950 4T
175Krug, DawsonTopFlight Session 7 6 6P JR A8.625 58.525 59.325 1T8.450 634.925 5
176Sherbert, OliviaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 4 4P JR A9.450 59.150 1T7.500 38.800 234.900 2
176Davis, ChloeNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.950 26T9.300 2T8.350 278.300 3334.900 17
176Campbell, AubriKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR B8.350 68.250 69.275 49.025 2T34.900 5
179Carpenter, HeatherTopFlight Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.450 3T8.850 28.775 88.800 634.875 2
180Benson, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 11T8.750 12T8.100 33T8.850 10T34.850 18
180Douglas, MariahEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 5 5 5P SR A8.600 68.800 4T8.600 68.850 634.850 5
182Houston, SydneeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR B8.550 58.400 38.975 68.900 4T34.825 6
183Freeman, KatieExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 6 6P JR B8.775 58.450 59.050 38.525 534.800 5
184McMahon, MarieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P SR9.125 98.150 6T8.725 58.750 634.750 6
184Murphy, MadisynCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 5 5 5P JR A8.500 68.500 68.750 69.000 734.750 6
186Himsieh, AmandaEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4 4P SR B9.500 5T8.700 47.950 58.550 734.700 5
186Sepanski, JulieSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 7 3 All Age Divisions9.350 5T9.200 8T8.250 287.900 2334.700 11T
186Hague, StarrTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 11T8.000 41T8.750 12T8.800 12T34.700 19T
186Madrid, MariahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.250 6T8.700 59.150 28.600 10T34.700 3
186Ashbaugh, ErinAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.050 17T8.400 338.700 15T8.550 26T34.700 19T
186Stewart, SarahTexas East Gymnastics Session 7 3 All Age Divisions8.650 13T8.550 168.850 148.650 1434.700 11T
186Callaghan, LaurenLone Star Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR B8.650 2T8.650 3T8.650 38.750 434.700 2
193Bettinger, MeganLone Star Gymnastics Session 1 4 4P SR B9.700 18.175 77.800 79.000 334.675 6
193Bowen, CheridaIndividual Sports Session 7 6 6P SR8.525 79.350 2T8.550 78.250 434.675 4
193Corboy, MikaylaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR A9.275 5T8.250 88.600 5T8.550 7T34.675 6
193Anthony, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR C8.575 78.750 3T8.600 98.750 934.675 7
197Grace Drewett, AnnaTexas East Gymnastics Session 7 3 All Age Divisions8.650 13T9.100 10T8.500 24T8.400 1834.650 13
197Culver, TaylorTexas East Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR C8.550 48.450 48.950 38.700 534.650 4
197Kiernan, KellyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR B8.525 68.550 3T8.875 78.700 934.650 6
197Hammond, LindseyTumble Bugs Session 5 5 5P JR C8.600 28.800 38.850 38.400 734.650 3
201Polk, ChandlerGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.650 48T8.350 34T8.600 199.000 5T34.600 21
202Hoppie, EmilyTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR C8.700 5T8.750 3T9.075 78.050 1134.575 8
202Bradford, JillianTexas East Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR B8.650 2T9.050 28.325 58.550 534.575 3
202Sinclair, AudreyTumble Bugs Session 5 5 5P JR D8.550 48.550 58.775 38.700 734.575 4
205Guevara, ElliseWOGA Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR B7.850 88.750 59.050 48.900 7T34.550 6
206Tanner, AbigailSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 4 4P JR C9.450 38.575 48.000 68.500 534.525 5
206Hamilton, YasminIndividual Sports Session 7 6 6P JR A8.725 47.600 79.150 49.050 334.525 6
206Motta, GracieTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P SR A8.025 68.950 48.550 89.000 634.525 6
209Trycha, MadisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR C9.175 107.900 8T8.625 48.800 634.500 7
209Salonen, DanielaUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T8.650 19T8.050 398.800 12T34.500 22
211Kuykendall, MaddieUS Gold Session 6 5 5P SR A7.575 88.700 69.250 28.900 734.425 7
212Cox, TaylorAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 4 JR B9.550 3T8.800 47.800 48.250 434.400 4
212Jo Leisey, EviWOGA Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR A9.400 48.750 4T7.450 108.800 434.400 7
212Jones, WhitneyGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.050 17T8.450 27T8.150 29T8.750 16T34.400 23
215Morton, JayceeTexas East Gymnastics Session 7 3 All Age Divisions8.600 15T9.525 38.600 217.650 2834.375 14
215Pisano, GinaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.350 38.600 48.075 58.350 534.375 3
215White, McKenzieTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR C9.275 88.400 78.450 58.250 9T34.375 8
215Cannizzo, MikaelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P SR C8.425 28.300 58.600 4T9.050 434.375 4
219Cortez, EmilyLone Star Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR D8.450 59.400 17.650 8T8.800 4T34.300 5
219Davis, HillaryUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 328.700 15T8.550 208.150 36T34.300 24
221Brasuell, JennaTumble Bugs Session 5 5 5P SR A8.450 78.650 68.425 78.750 734.275 6
222Snyder, MorganWOGA Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR B9.375 47.250 9T9.075 38.550 8T34.250 8
222Ellis, JessicaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR A8.150 87.750 69.300 39.050 534.250 6
222Harris, CourtneyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR C8.075 68.500 49.150 28.525 4T34.250 3T
222Danner, KellyGymnastics Plus Session 8 6 6P SR C8.475 49.100 28.325 68.350 734.250 3T
222Lewis, ClaireTopFlight Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.950 26T8.600 21T8.700 15T8.000 42T34.250 25
227Bullitt, MaKenzieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 5 5 5P JR A8.100 98.450 78.450 99.200 434.200 7
228Payne, EmilyGymnastics Plus Session 8 6 6P SR A8.200 67.950 108.675 99.350 234.175 6
229Sullivan, BriannaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.800 18.000 8T8.700 13T8.650 6T34.150 1
230Gilanfar, EmilyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR A9.075 98.150 98.150 78.750 534.125 8
230Loya, SofiaEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 7 3 All Age Divisions8.300 218.350 17T9.000 12T8.475 1734.125 15
230Shapiro, SashaWOGA Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.400 48.875 29.000 7T7.850 23T34.125 2
230DeNicola, CaitlynTopFlight Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.600 28.475 98.350 148.700 834.125 4
234Durham, LandriUS Gold Session 7 3 All Age Divisions9.100 97.550 26T8.750 178.700 1334.100 16T
234Rainville, IsabellUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 3 All Age Divisions8.900 118.100 209.000 12T8.100 2034.100 16T
234Wilson, KaylaUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.100 608.350 34T8.900 78.750 16T34.100 26
237Hilton, ElinorGymnastics Plus Session 8 6 6P SR A8.000 88.100 7T9.325 38.650 834.075 7
238Schlesinger, SydneyTopFlight Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 3T7.900 46T8.800 10T8.050 40T34.050 27T
238Nezer, DanielleUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.950 26T8.700 15T7.850 43T8.550 26T34.050 27T
238Christensen, CarleyGymnastics Plus Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.250 6T8.750 48.400 11T8.650 934.050 5
238Zimmerman, KylieUS Gold Session 8 6 6P JR C8.200 98.550 68.575 108.725 1034.050 9
242Myers, MeghanEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 5 5 5P JR D8.300 69.225 37.650 8T8.850 334.025 6
242Travis, JulianaTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P SR9.150 7T8.150 6T8.525 78.200 934.025 7
244Ferguson, AmandaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P SR B9.300 88.150 87.900 68.650 634.000 7
244Little, JamieTexas East Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR B8.300 88.550 58.950 28.200 734.000 4
244Roth, CarolineUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 38T8.350 34T8.450 24T8.400 28T34.000 29
247Slayton, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.700 128.150 59.375 28.750 3T33.975 3
248Rutherford, SydneyUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.050 17T8.100 398.100 33T8.700 21T33.950 30
248Fisher, PaytonTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR C8.350 48.400 48.400 6T8.800 5T33.950 4
250Lawhon, LynleyTexas East Gymnastics Session 7 3 All Age Divisions7.900 258.650 149.300 5T8.050 21T33.900 18
250Danner, KatieGymnastics Plus Session 8 6 6P SR A7.800 98.100 7T9.075 78.925 533.900 8
252Angle, DarbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR C8.725 46.750 119.100 69.300 333.875 10
252McDermott, Mary-CatherineKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR A9.275 5T8.000 108.050 88.550 7T33.875 9
252Helms, NoelleUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 6 6P JR A8.000 88.800 48.825 7T8.250 733.875 7
252Hurley, MacyUS Gold Session 7 3 All Age Divisions8.550 17T8.050 218.550 22T8.725 1233.875 19
256McCormick, HadleyTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR C9.400 4T7.900 8T7.900 108.650 833.850 9
256Girdner, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR B8.025 78.525 6T8.400 88.900 7T33.850 7
258Potter, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR B9.150 117.250 9T8.575 98.850 733.825 9
258Shelton, VictoriaGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.350 56T8.775 118.000 408.700 21T33.825 31
260Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P SR9.300 67.650 98.450 88.400 833.800 8
260Ramsbottom, PeytonUS Gold Session 7 3 All Age Divisions7.850 26T8.600 159.300 5T8.050 21T33.800 20
260Blaylock, EmilyTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions7.550 638.650 19T8.750 12T8.850 10T33.800 32
263McMulien, DanielleTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P SR9.150 7T8.100 88.000 108.525 733.775 9
263LeClair, ZheaUS Gold Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.450 3T7.400 218.800 6T9.125 333.775 6T
263Marquino, AnyaEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 7 3 All Age Divisions8.450 207.600 259.100 108.625 1533.775 21
263Stoner, KimberleyTopFlight Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.400 58.600 88.425 108.350 1433.775 6T
263Campbell, ChaeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.500 2T8.350 48.575 168.350 1233.775 4
268Olson, SophiaTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR A7.900 98.100 108.650 119.100 7T33.750 9
269Conflitti, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR B9.350 57.150 118.700 78.500 1033.700 10
269Potter, GraceCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.150 268.425 109.100 39.025 533.700 8T
269Cook, AshtonCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.950 158.250 138.950 58.550 1233.700 8T
272Larsen, SaraExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P SR B9.600 38.400 67.250 98.350 833.600 8
272Thomas, MeganLone Star Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR B8.450 5T8.200 78.000 68.950 233.600 5
272McKethan, MattieTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR C8.050 58.100 68.600 48.850 433.600 5
272Mitchell, EllieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P SR C7.800 58.650 48.600 4T8.550 733.600 5
276Warfield, RachelAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 4 JR B9.200 57.700 58.575 28.100 533.575 5
277Rel, AlexyssCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.200 96.825 249.450 19.075 433.550 10
277Cindric, AinsleyTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR A7.100 118.350 99.200 78.900 9T33.550 10
277Woodard, ShelbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.800 8T9.175 18.425 208.150 15T33.550 5
277Hebert, KirstenThe Rock Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 38T8.050 408.650 17T8.050 40T33.550 33
277Smith, KathrynTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR C8.000 68.350 58.400 6T8.800 5T33.550 6
282Castro, CalissaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T9.225 47.150 598.150 36T33.525 34
283Simpson, KaytlynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.200 58.650 2T7.200 68.450 333.500 4
283Wagers, JillianWOGA Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.100 57.500 19T8.900 99.000 233.500 6
285Negrete, ChloeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P JR A7.800 108.050 118.850 98.700 1133.400 11
286Hofmann, SavannahTumble Bugs Session 5 5 5P JR D7.500 88.500 68.625 48.750 633.375 7
286Griffiths, TiffanyTexas East Gymnastics Session 7 6 6P SR8.700 4T7.800 68.725 68.150 533.375 5
286Gardiner, AubreeTexas East Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR C8.050 68.250 58.575 48.500 5T33.375 4
289Leake, RukiyaLone Star Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR C8.300 68.000 67.850 89.200 333.350 5
289Suiter, MaddyKnott Just Gym Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 15T7.850 48T8.400 268.000 42T33.350 35
291Chumley, MollieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR C8.950 117.450 108.200 88.725 733.325 10
291Steele, AlleeTopFlight Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.150 10T8.675 68.200 188.300 15T33.325 11
293Gilmore, KailahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 3T8.700 15T7.900 41T7.400 5633.300 36
293Stevens, ReaganEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4 4P SR A9.300 87.350 7T8.300 68.350 633.300 6
293Harrison, RileyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR A8.425 67.000 7T9.025 78.850 733.300 7
293Wright, KourtneyThe Rock Session 6 2 All Age Divisions8.900 98.050 118.000 98.350 1233.300 9
297Weidman, KatieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 6 6P JR B8.750 68.250 68.325 97.950 733.275 6
298Smith, AmberlyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.150 67.750 58.300 28.050 633.250 5
298Spencer, SadieTexas East Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR C8.000 78.000 68.350 58.900 333.250 5
300Boncyk, MorganGymnastics Plus Session 6 5 5P SR B7.300 68.550 58.450 68.900 533.200 5
300Cheatham, EllisonGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.500 538.750 12T8.150 29T7.800 4833.200 37
300Perry, KatieUS Gold Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.800 16T8.650 78.000 21T8.750 733.200 12
300Mitchell, MahaylaTexas East Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR D8.150 78.250 88.450 58.350 833.200 8
304MacTavish, MackenzieTopFlight Session 7 6 6P JR B8.700 77.550 98.775 68.150 633.175 7
305Wells, LexieExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P JR A9.500 3T7.900 38.050 27.700 333.150 3
305Helen Traynor, MaryUS Gold Session 7 3 All Age Divisions7.850 26T7.700 248.700 18T8.900 6T33.150 22
305Grubke, LaurenAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 38T8.000 41T7.750 47T8.600 2533.150 38
308Butler, MaKaylaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 33T8.200 387.700 50T8.350 30T33.100 39
309Schneck, AmandaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 7 6 6P SR9.400 27.300 88.775 57.575 633.050 6
309Gile, JennaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR A9.275 5T7.475 117.900 98.400 933.050 10
309Prater, CaitinAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 4 JR A9.200 77.400 77.900 78.550 433.050 5
309Vasquez, EmmaEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 7 3 All Age Divisions8.750 127.800 238.700 18T7.800 2533.050 23
313Euckert, MadeleineLone Star Gymnastics Session 1 4 4P SR B9.450 78.100 97.275 88.200 933.025 9
313Pellicane-Hart, RianaWOGA Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P SR B7.225 78.200 78.850 58.750 633.025 6
315Copeland, ElaineEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 7 3 All Age Divisions8.550 17T8.150 198.550 22T7.750 26T33.000 24
316Whitmer, SavannahTumble Bugs Session 5 5 5P SR C8.100 78.250 58.325 68.300 632.975 6
317Mayfield, PaigeExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 6 5 5P SR B8.000 58.250 68.150 78.550 732.950 7
318Souza, ChloeThe Rock Session 8 6 6P JR A8.500 57.000 7T9.275 48.150 8T32.925 8
318Sanderson, BrooklynEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 7 3 All Age Divisions8.500 197.450 288.800 15T8.175 1932.925 25
320Shahan, LaurenGymnastics Plus Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.700 44T8.000 41*8.100 33T8.100 3932.900 40T
320Jones, KackiLone Star Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR B8.450 5T8.650 3T7.500 98.300 632.900 6
320Terrell, LaylaThe Rock Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.400 54T8.000 41*8.150 29T8.350 30T32.900 40T
323Walker, KateTopFlight Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.250 6T8.275 11T8.050 208.300 15T32.875 13
324Doe, ThaliaGymnastics Plus Session 6 5 5P JR B8.850 3T6.400 88.450 79.100 532.800 8
324Dowling, RoseGymnastics Plus Session 6 5 5P SR C7.750 67.750 68.200 69.100 2T32.800 6
324Sanger, KatieTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.950 26T7.750 50T8.100 33T8.000 42T32.800 42
324Shanholtz, LaurenTexas East Gymnastics Session 7 3 All Age Divisions8.250 228.350 17T8.450 267.750 26T32.800 26
328Mikhail, RachelExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P JR C9.300 6T8.300 67.500 77.650 632.750 6
328Tramel, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.000 238.550 38.700 13T8.500 8T32.750 7
330McConnell, ErinLone Star Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR B8.300 57.250 88.525 68.650 632.725 4
331Steelman, AllieAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 33T8.000 41T7.850 43T8.000 42T32.700 43T
331Cazares, BreannaThe Rock Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.050 13T7.700 18T8.800 6T8.150 1832.700 14
331Walker, CaseyAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.800 8T7.800 12T8.800 11T8.300 13T32.700 8
331Gibbs, ArmentressAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.400 54T8.600 21T8.100 33T7.600 5232.700 43T
331Hebert, KenzieExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 6 5 5P SR A7.500 98.400 78.600 78.200 832.700 8
336Blower, GabrielleKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR B9.250 7T6.850 127.950 118.550 8T32.600 11
336Little, JessieTexas East Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR B7.600 98.400 67.750 88.850 332.600 7
338Scanlon, KaitlynEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4 4P JR C9.100 87.975 78.050 57.450 832.575 7
339Wisker, EmmaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.750 42T7.300 598.150 29T8.350 30T32.550 45
340Jarvis, SydneyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.500 2T7.700 17T8.475 18T7.850 23T32.525 9
340Sheffield, AidanTexas East Gymnastics Session 7 3 All Age Divisions8.200 238.000 228.500 24T7.825 2432.525 27
342Brunette, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P SR9.050 106.900 108.550 68.000 1032.500 10
343Potter, CoraThe Rock Session 6 2 All Age Divisions9.200 67.600 127.200 108.450 1032.450 10
344Castillo, AprilWOGA Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR C7.650 87.300 58.950 3T8.525 4T32.425 5
345Henslee, MacieThe Rock Session 8 6 6P SR B8.225 106.600 108.750 88.800 732.375 7
346Jackson, SavannahTopFlight Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.050 13T8.800 38.000 21T7.500 2732.350 15
347Blanco, LuisaWOGA Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.600 136.200 329.450 19.050 132.300 10
347Migneault, MorganThe Rock Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 15T7.700 53T7.250 588.250 34T32.300 46
347Taylor, KaedynWOGA Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR A8.900 118.500 67.200 117.700 1132.300 11
350McDaniel, PaigeGymnastics Plus Session 8 6 6P SR B8.450 96.900 98.375 98.550 1032.275 8
351Halt, AbbygailKnott Just Gym Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 33T7.750 50T7.400 548.250 34T32.250 47T
351Griffiths, ScarlettTexas East Gymnastics Session 7 6 6P SR8.100 88.150 58.800 47.200 732.250 7
351Darska, SavannaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.650 48T8.300 377.300 55T8.000 42T32.250 47T
354Bates, ZoeTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR C9.225 96.500 118.250 78.250 9T32.225 11
354Kellough, ClareTopFlight Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.300 237.800 168.525 98.600 10T32.225 16
356Acker, EmilyAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.000 6T7.800 12T8.600 157.750 2632.150 11
356Culver, JordanTexas East Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR B8.400 77.600 88.550 47.600 932.150 8
358Richardson, PeytonEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4 4P SR A9.450 56.750 97.775 88.150 732.125 7
359Pace, SarahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.400 177.800 12T8.375 238.500 8T32.075 12
360DeLuna, LaurenTumble Bugs Session 5 5 5P JR C8.150 4T7.400 88.000 68.500 5T32.050 6
361Demers, TaraTopFlight Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.750 42T8.425 327.800 467.050 5732.025 49
361Faulkner, AveryTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.800 248.000 8T8.475 18T8.750 3T32.025 13
363Daulong, BaileyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.550 15.900 68.150 38.400 432.000 6
363Atkerson, KylerGymnastics Plus Session 7 6A All Age Divisions8.300 27.700 19.100 16.900 332.000 1
363Pitts-Richardson, ChanaeThe Rock Session 8 6 6P JR C7.425 117.250 108.325 119.000 5T32.000 11
363Lewis, SidneyThe Rock Session 6 2 All Age Divisions8.450 138.100 106.800 128.650 932.000 11
367Sanfelippo, CarolineTumble Bugs Session 5 5 5P JR D7.000 107.650 109.100 28.225 931.975 9
367Robertson, JessicaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR A7.625 108.050 98.950 87.350 931.975 9
369Reding, KristinKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 4 4 4P JR B9.175 107.400 87.925 127.450 1231.950 12
370Risenhoover, LillyUS Gold Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.100 278.200 147.475 269.150 231.925 17
370Heinemeyer, AmberKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR B7.475 107.400 98.250 88.800 631.925 7
370Conflitti, AllisonTexas East Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR A8.100 97.725 77.600 98.500 831.925 7
373Holder, AudreyUS Gold Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 7T7.900 46T7.300 55T7.500 53T31.900 50
374Pettett, AbbyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 5 5P SR B8.850 17.100 97.900 78.025 831.875 9
374Lake, LaurenCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.250 24T7.750 178.375 138.500 1331.875 18
376Bellah, HillaryTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.700 44T8.450 27T7.900 41T6.800 59T31.850 51
376Ezell, MorganTopFlight Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.150 10T7.650 208.100 197.950 19T31.850 19
378Schumacher, SamanthaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR B7.600 8T7.450 89.100 57.650 1031.800 8
379Stewart, JazzlynKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.100 21T7.875 118.800 11T8.000 19T31.775 14
380Brasuell, JordanTumble Bugs Session 5 5 5P SR A8.400 87.450 87.850 88.050 931.750 8
380Hoffman, PaytonLone Star Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR B8.000 77.800 77.550 78.400 731.750 5
382Smith, MakynleeTexas East Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR B8.500 47.100 97.400 88.725 531.725 6
383Mentzer, CarliUS Gold Session 7 3 All Age Divisions6.900 287.550 26T8.350 278.900 6T31.700 28
383Schoen-Kiewert, IsabellaWOGA Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.500 14T7.450 228.100 24T8.650 6T31.700 15
383Perez, AshleyTumble Bugs Session 5 5 5P JR B8.050 68.450 67.000 98.200 831.700 7
386Tuite, BradynKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.800 8T7.700 17T8.525 177.650 2831.675 16
386Hopping, IreneTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR C8.350 57.100 68.100 78.125 831.675 6
388Coles, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.000 6T7.200 248.400 21T8.000 19T31.600 17
388Sloane, AudreyGymnastics Plus Session 8 6 6P JR B7.900 77.950 77.450 118.300 931.600 9
390Rogers, AbigailKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.200 19T8.050 6T8.825 107.500 2931.575 18
391Bernstein, GemmaTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.650 48T7.850 48T7.600 537.450 5531.550 52
391Brown, SydneyExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.700 197.700 18T8.300 157.850 2231.550 20
393Mathis, NadiaTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.700 258.000 8T9.125 57.700 2731.525 19
393Capelli, OliviaGymnastics Plus Session 7 6A All Age Divisions8.350 16.750 48.850 27.575 131.525 2
393Lowry, DanielleTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR C7.750 76.550 78.400 58.825 331.525 7
393Halvorsen, TaraAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 6 5 5P SR A7.600 77.800 98.000 98.125 931.525 9
397Yawn, NatalieThe Rock Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.250 597.750 50T7.750 47T7.700 49T31.450 53
398Hauge, LaurenGymnastics Plus Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.450 228.275 11T7.750 247.950 19T31.425 21
399Bell, MadeleineEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 5 5 5P JR C8.150 4T8.300 47.050 97.900 831.400 7
400Laseter, StephanieExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P SR A9.550 27.850 66.525 97.450 931.375 8
401Seavey, SydneyExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 6 6P SR8.550 67.600 78.125 87.025 831.300 8
402Flaugher, KaliThe Rock Session 6 2 All Age Divisions8.800 10T8.250 97.150 117.000 1431.200 12
403Kilinski, KrystaThe Rock Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.800 16T7.025 228.400 11T7.900 2131.125 22
404Denny, JacquiThe Rock Session 8 6 6P JR A7.750 96.900 98.300 98.150 8T31.100 9
405Goodrick, SamanthaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.650 48T7.200 617.700 50T7.500 53T31.050 54
405Meyer, CatherineTumble Bugs Session 5 5 5P SR C8.400 56.550 78.550 57.550 731.050 7
407Gibbs, AlexLone Star Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR D7.400 97.750 97.600 108.200 1030.950 10
408Chandler, ShaleighNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 6 5 5P SR C8.975 16.400 76.900 78.650 630.925 7
408Johnson, HaleyGymnastics Plus Session 8 6 6P SR B8.200 117.600 87.250 107.875 1130.925 9
410Stoller, EmilyGymnastics Plus Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.600 20T8.050 157.500 257.750 2530.900 23
411Novais, TaraExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 6 6P JR B7.950 97.650 88.675 76.600 1030.875 8
412Easley, VivianCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 11T8.450 27T6.400 63T6.850 5830.850 55
413Macri, BriannaWOGA Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.000 317.100 269.325 38.400 1130.825 20
413Shahan, AlysonGymnastics Plus Session 8 6 6P SR A8.150 78.400 57.125 107.150 1030.825 10
415Timms, KatieExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P JR B9.500 37.600 77.050 76.650 830.800 7
415Weatherford, EmmaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.100 21T7.150 258.400 21T8.150 15T30.800 21
417Olschwagner, MarliTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR C8.575 36.300 87.450 98.450 630.775 8
418Hamburg, RileyThe Rock Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.350 56T7.700 53T7.850 43T6.800 59T30.700 56
419Daniels, AbigailAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.700 44T7.400 578.100 33T6.450 6330.650 57
419Lightfoot, SamanthaLone Star Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR C7.800 96.450 97.800 78.600 430.650 8
419Pulido, GabrielaGymnastics Plus Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.150 10T6.900 237.350 278.250 1730.650 24
422Pratt, NoelleExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 6 6P JR A8.400 75.650 89.000 67.575 830.625 8
423Warnack, BrynnAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.800 8T6.750 288.050 26T8.000 19T30.600 22
424Moreland, MadisonTumble Bugs Session 5 5 5P JR A8.450 76.650 87.150 108.200 930.450 8
425Leonard, KateWOGA Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.300 29T8.050 6T7.700 298.300 13T30.350 23
426Danner, CarolineGymnastics Plus Session 6 5 5P JR C7.150 86.250 88.500 58.400 730.300 7
427Creath, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR C7.900 87.800 77.200 87.350 930.250 9
427Huschke, BreeAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.500 14T7.500 19T7.350 307.900 2230.250 24
429Hall, JamieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 6 6P JR B7.800 108.000 77.525 106.900 830.225 9
430Davison, KatherineTumble Bugs Session 5 5 5P JR A7.750 106.150 98.500 87.750 1030.150 9
431Hernandez, TaylorAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 38T7.450 566.150 657.700 49T30.100 58
431Packer, KayleeAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.300 187.750 167.200 317.850 23T30.100 25
433Edmundson, RileyExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P JR A9.650 16.750 56.600 47.050 430.050 4
433Hall, AshleighNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions7.800 617.250 606.850 608.150 36T30.050 59
433Morales, AlyssaWOGA Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.500 14T6.450 298.000 288.100 1730.050 26
436Colon, AmandaTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR B7.600 8T6.150 107.850 108.400 830.000 10
437Brown, KylieExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P JR A9.200 67.800 46.050 66.900 529.950 5
438McKethan, GracieTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.500 27T6.300 30T9.000 7T8.050 1829.850 27
439Harris, MadisonNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.600 526.700 627.700 50T6.700 6129.700 60
440O'connor, HaleyExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 6 6P JR B8.425 85.950 108.400 86.800 929.575 10
440Boncyk, TaylorGymnastics Plus Session 7 6A All Age Divisions7.850 47.150 27.625 56.950 229.575 3
442Rusch, AlexandriaExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P JR C9.300 6T6.000 86.550 87.600 729.450 8
443Fleming, ChloeExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.600 20T6.500 258.250 16T6.900 2829.250 25
443Young, EsterAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions6.600 657.700 53T7.300 55T7.650 5129.250 61
445Scott, ZoeGymnastics Plus Session 7 6A All Age Divisions7.800 56.800 38.525 36.050 429.175 4
446Simmons, SavannahThe Rock Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.250 24T6.050 268.250 16T7.550 2629.100 26
447Raicu, IsabellaTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.600 267.050 278.050 26T7.350 3129.050 28
448Smith, SydneyExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P JR A9.600 26.400 66.150 56.800 6T28.950 6
448Breeding, CarolineThe Rock Session 6 2 All Age Divisions8.200 146.350 136.000 148.400 1128.950 13
450Topolski, CarsonElite Champion Gymnastics Session 2 4 JR A9.600 4T9.350 2T9.200 30.000 6T28.150 6
450Lauriano, KayLynnExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P JR B9.000 86.200 86.250 86.700 728.150 8
452McClure, MalloryNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 4 5A All Age Divisions6.850 285.550 277.875 237.800 23T28.075 27
453Hepburn, RoxieKnott Just Gym Session 6 5 5P JR C7.300 76.400 77.000 87.350 828.050 8
454Item, SudeTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.350 56T7.350 586.400 63T5.900 6528.000 62
455Bonds, BrookeElite Champion Gymnastics Session 2 4 JR A9.750 2T9.425 18.800 40.000 6T27.975 7
456Potter, SageThe Rock Session 6 2 All Age Divisions8.700 124.850 146.700 137.700 1327.950 14
457Rigsby, LilaExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P JR A8.900 76.300 75.900 76.800 6T27.900 7
458Pendergrass, CatherineGymnastics Plus Session 7 6A All Age Divisions8.050 36.450 58.275 44.700 527.475 5
459Cobb, RubyThe Rock Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.750 184.500 287.100 287.800 23T27.150 28
460Hinds, JadeElite Champion Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR B0.000 8T9.000 58.850 49.250 427.100 8
461Venkatesh, VairoElite Champion Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P JR A8.600 50.000 109.050 49.150 526.800 10
462Tuite, TaylorKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR B8.600 4T0.000 119.050 5T9.050 626.700 10
463Speas, MadisonElite Champion Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR A8.650 50.000 98.625 59.300 526.575 9
464Hering, CamiKnott Just Gym Session 3 4A All Age Divisions6.750 646.350 636.750 616.650 6226.500 63
465Dunn, LexieExcite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4 4P JR A8.700 86.050 85.650 86.050 826.450 8
466Beck, ShannonUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.200 19T7.500 19T6.400 335.250 3426.350 29
467Albright, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P SR B8.475 88.550 3T0.000 119.100 3T26.125 11
468Olson, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 8 6 6P JR B7.350 114.500 118.000 96.050 1125.900 11
469Ramage, RachelWOGA Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions0.000 33T7.800 12T9.100 68.750 3T25.650 30T
469Morgan, KatieTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.300 29T6.300 30T6.000 347.050 3225.650 30T
471Geist, SydneyWOGA Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions0.000 33T7.300 239.250 48.500 8T25.050 32
472Reynolds, PaytonTopFlight Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T0.000 657.750 47T7.850 4724.600 64T
472Eagleston, CamilleKnott Just Gym Session 3 4A All Age Divisions7.750 624.000 646.450 626.400 6424.600 64T
474Motta, KatieTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions5.300 325.050 336.950 326.350 3323.650 33
475Landers, LaurenEmpire Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4 4P SR A0.000 97.350 7T8.500 47.600 823.450 9
476Dawson, KaitlynLone Star Gymnastics Session 5 5 5P SR C7.200 80.000 88.000 77.400 822.600 8
477Stewart, EmilyAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.500 27T0.000 348.100 24T7.400 3022.000 34
478DeGuzman, KaitlinUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 5 5P JR B0.000 8T9.450 28.800 50.000 918.250 9
479Garcha, ErinKnott Just Gym Session 6 5 5P JR C0.000 92.650 96.000 95.400 914.050 9
480Scott, VictoriaGymnastics Plus Session 8 6 6P SR C0.000 96.100 97.750 80.000 913.850 9