My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Level 2/3 State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Level 2/3 State Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-11-212009-11-22 Lightning City GymnasticsClick here430
Meet Scores Session: Session 8B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Putney, ZoePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp29.575 29.325 39.600 29.850 138.350 1
Watson, KylaCheek's Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp19.375 39.475 19.625 19.575 1T38.050 1
Vilar, SophiaFlorida Gymnastic Training Center Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp29.525 39.200 49.625 19.650 338.000 2
Mabanta, IsabelBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp29.450 49.675 19.000 8T9.750 237.875 3
Robbins, BrynnBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp19.500 29.250 39.425 29.575 1T37.750 2
Wood, MorganTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp49.425 39.500 29.500 19.300 1T37.725 1
Connolly, JayceeTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp49.625 19.550 19.400 2T9.125 437.700 2
Ells, SydneyTAG School of Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp29.400 59.600 29.425 39.250 537.675 4
Simon, RoriACE Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp49.475 28.825 59.375 49.275 336.950 3
Herron, KaitlynInternational Gold Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp29.225 78.950 69.225 69.300 436.700 5
Pesola, NathaliaTAG School of Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp19.000 99.275 29.275 39.150 3T36.700 3
Namen, ClaireFirst Coast Gymnastics Center Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp39.550 19.025 28.850 49.225 236.650 1
Morphet, SageInternational Gold Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp49.000 68.775 69.350 59.300 1T36.425 4
Kelley, MarissaGulf Coast Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp29.600 18.775 79.000 8T8.900 736.275 6
Teems, AlexandraInternational Gold Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp49.400 48.950 49.075 78.775 736.200 5
Steinhoff, NatalieSarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp29.150 88.750 89.250 58.800 8T35.950 7
Castellano, EllaSTARS Athletics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp19.075 68.525 4T9.175 48.950 635.725 4
Palmer, DoriACE Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp39.125 58.800 49.100 28.550 835.575 2
Kracsun, MakaylaEast Coast Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp48.900 7T8.975 39.200 68.450 9T35.525 6
Garcia, AmeliaFlorida Gymnastic Training Center Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp38.450 117.900 109.600 19.525 135.475 3
Harland, KatherineStarlight Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp39.325 2T8.875 38.000 119.150 335.350 4
Daley, KatieOrlando Metro Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp28.700 118.175 109.400 49.000 635.275 8
Kane, AddysonFirst Coast Gymnastics Center Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp18.850 108.525 4T8.950 6T8.925 735.250 5
Wilkinson, KelseySarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp39.200 48.525 58.975 38.450 935.150 5
Marabell, MadisonFirst Coast Gymnastics Center Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp19.050 78.425 68.950 6T8.725 10T35.150 6
Rivera, ValeriaStarlight Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp48.875 107.850 89.400 2T8.925 535.050 7
Kazan, ViannieOrlando Metro Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp29.025 98.500 99.125 78.400 1135.050 9
DiGiacomo, EmmySTARS Athletics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp29.300 69.025 58.050 118.650 1035.025 10
Humphrys, GraceOrlando Metro Gymnastics - Waterford Lakes Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp38.925 69.100 18.400 88.600 735.025 6
Kaminsky, AnukTAG School of Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp19.850 17.600 118.350 119.150 3T34.950 7
Baldizzi, GiannaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp38.825 78.500 68.550 69.025 534.900 7
Brown, JoslynTNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp19.100 58.350 78.450 98.825 834.725 8
Sakalosky, MadisonSTARS Athletics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp39.325 2T8.050 98.100 109.075 434.550 8
Waguespack, AnnikaACE Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp19.275 48.050 88.500 88.725 10T34.550 9
Branch, ElizabethTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp19.025 87.950 98.375 109.025 534.375 10
Echeverri, DanielaBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp48.900 7T7.975 78.450 98.900 634.225 8
Speake, TaylorACE Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp18.625 127.700 108.975 58.775 934.075 11
Brown, RebeccaFirst Coast Gymnastics Center Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp38.775 98.250 88.700 58.200 1033.925 9
Webb, HaydenFirst Coast Gymnastics Center Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp49.075 57.825 98.375 108.500 833.775 9
Tindall, SydneySTARS Athletics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp38.800 87.600 118.250 98.825 633.475 10
Sievert, MallorieFirst Coast Gymnastics Center Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp38.700 108.375 77.900 128.150 1133.125 11
Nolan, JordanFirst Coast Gymnastics Center Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp48.350 117.250 119.050 88.450 9T33.100 10
McCoy, SavannahSun Country Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp28.950 106.750 118.550 108.800 8T33.050 11
Aguilar, CamilleStarlight Gymnastics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp18.725 117.250 128.250 127.900 1232.125 12
Wadsworth, TessSTARS Athletics Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp48.900 7T7.350 107.950 117.500 1131.700 11
Pao, IsabellaFirst Coast Gymnastics Center Session 8B 3 L3 8B grp38.300 126.800 128.450 77.600 1231.150 12