My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Teddy Bear Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Teddy Bear Invite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-10-032009-10-04 Sun Country GymnasticsClick here252
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Mabanta, IsabelBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.575 49.600 19.600 19.725 138.500 1
2Corkern, KaylaBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.500 1T9.425 19.300 3T9.400 1T37.625 1
3Wheeler, SheaFuture Flipz Inc Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.550 19.650 18.875 89.375 537.450 1
4Watson, KylaCheek's Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.700 19.100 59.525 2T9.100 637.425 2
5Putney, ZoePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.650 29.175 39.125 139.450 237.400 3
6Mixon, GracieFantastic Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.100 12T9.350 39.275 1T9.650 137.375 2
7Applegate, TonzaBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.525 29.250 59.050 5T9.525 2T37.350 3
8Schad, HailieBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.175 109.400 29.525 19.050 437.150 2
8Adams, HollieBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 7 4 All Age Divisions9.275 2T9.500 19.000 8T9.375 137.150 1
10Kimbal, SierraBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.625 38.850 7T9.475 59.150 4T37.100 4
10Purvis, SavannahFantastic Session 7 4 All Age Divisions9.150 7T9.350 2T9.300 19.300 2T37.100 2
12Millikan, RyleePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.225 69.100 3T9.350 29.400 437.075 1
13Anderson, NiaPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.500 1T9.050 79.300 3T9.175 337.025 3
14Reece, BlairGymnastics Unlimited Inc. Session 7 4 All Age Divisions9.275 2T9.225 59.200 39.200 536.900 3
15Farmer, MariahBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.075 149.150 39.175 89.400 1T36.800 4
16Robbins, BrynnBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 89.125 49.350 79.000 8T36.675 5
17Bennett, DelaneyBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.100 10T9.400 18.625 20T9.450 336.575 2
18Peng, NaomiSun Country Gymnastics Session 5 6 L6S5-A9.400 18.700 29.400 1T9.050 136.550 1
18Friend, MadisonBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.650 24T9.350 29.275 59.275 736.550 3
20Humphrey, SabrinaBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.125 98.650 119.550 19.200 1236.525 4
21Picard, DevynBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 20T9.375 28.950 17T9.150 4T36.375 6
21Jones, AlyssaPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions9.200 19.000 4T9.075 7T9.100 636.375 1
23Damien, CassandraBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.625 269.100 3T9.000 129.575 136.300 5
23Fillmer, MaddoxSun Country Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.375 129.000 4T9.500 29.425 136.300 2
23Culpepper, HaleyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.300 78.500 13T9.275 8T9.225 336.300 7
26Hanson, KaitlynBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.725 228.800 79.250 69.500 236.275 6
26Murry, HannahBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.800 27T9.350 2T8.950 10T9.175 6T36.275 4
28Stout, SydneyBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.200 98.750 149.250 69.025 5T36.225 5
29Seldomridge, MikaylaFantastic Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.250 58.450 189.100 8T9.375 5T36.175 7
29Tack, EmaliaBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.900 17T9.050 12T8.925 129.300 2T36.175 5
31Mason, ElizabethPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.350 28.500 16T9.050 119.250 8T36.150 8
32Allen, JessicaBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.675 35T9.300 49.150 38.975 1336.100 4
32Dailey, StefaniBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 7 4 All Age Divisions9.000 11T8.900 199.050 79.150 836.100 6
34Binghi, JuliaStarlight Gymnastics Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 15T8.950 69.100 8T9.000 1636.050 9
35Whiting, TaylorPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.550 68.600 8T9.475 39.400 236.025 3
36Macaisa, SophiaBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.500 58.850 7T8.950 17T8.700 16T36.000 8
36Schmalfuss, VeronikaSun Country Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.250 6T8.725 18T8.600 159.425 436.000 5
38Jones, AshleySun Country Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.025 179.200 19.400 49.350 335.975 4
39Wats, VictoriaBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.000 17T9.400 28.750 108.800 1735.950 6
39Morales, ShaniaBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 7 4 All Age Divisions9.250 48.700 25T8.825 149.175 6T35.950 7
41Arciprete, JulieStarlight Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.175 9T8.250 169.500 49.000 8T35.925 9
42Fletcher, SavannahPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.200 7T8.300 209.150 79.250 8T35.900 10
43Hodgins, KendallPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions9.350 18.700 25T9.100 58.700 2335.850 8T
43Stoker, RyllePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.800 27T9.075 9T9.250 28.725 21T35.850 8T
43Dunn, LindseyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.600 29T9.000 89.225 79.025 5T35.850 6
46Allen, HeatherStarlight Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.250 6T8.800 139.100 9T8.675 19T35.825 7
46Quinn, KatySun Country Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.200 98.950 118.625 13T9.050 1135.825 7
48Swartz, EricaPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 5 6 L6S5-A9.300 28.600 38.950 88.925 335.775 2
49Baliton, FlynnPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.925 18T8.500 13T9.525 2T8.800 1535.750 10
50Wisnlewski, HannahPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.625 59.125 28.750 149.225 435.725 5
51Schmalfuss, KikiSun Country Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.450 98.450 119.625 19.175 535.700 6
51Johnston, BrionaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.100 10T8.175 229.300 3T9.125 1435.700 11
51Baliton, LandryPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.125 118.550 23T9.275 1T8.750 2135.700 8
54Quinn, BaileySun Country Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.875 23T9.300 48.700 178.800 19T35.675 10
55Simmons, KateWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.175 9T8.850 7T9.275 8T8.350 27T35.650 11
55Burdge, CassidySun Country Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.225 88.850 15T8.650 11T8.925 1435.650 9
57Venturi, AllieWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.350 4T8.850 128.725 248.700 17T35.625 8
57Knight, AlexisFantastic Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.900 17T8.950 16T8.800 158.975 1335.625 11
59Griffith-Keith, KiaRahPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.175 108.500 26T8.925 79.000 1235.600 10
59Vinnicombe, AbigailPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.675 34T8.675 27T9.175 49.075 9T35.600 12
61Dziwulski, SarahFantastic Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.200 7T8.525 14T9.100 8T8.750 20T35.575 12
61Kenny, EmmaleePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.925 14T8.500 31T9.075 69.075 9T35.575 13T
61Miner, BethanyBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.900 17T9.075 9T8.725 168.875 16T35.575 13T
61Kinchen, AbbyStarlight Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.875 258.875 119.025 128.800 13T35.575 9
65Rose, LeahBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.100 12T8.700 16T8.950 15T8.800 13T35.550 10
66Heitman, BrookePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.025 15T8.900 109.100 9T8.500 26T35.525 11
66Ziegenfelder, MollySun Country Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.850 25T8.950 16T9.000 8T8.725 21T35.525 15
68Lucas, AlanaFantastic Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.375 19.000 58.325 258.800 1935.500 13
68Winslow, CaisonSun Country Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions9.100 9T9.175 88.325 268.900 14T35.500 16T
68Ramirez, ShaniaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.925 14T8.675 27T8.900 139.000 1235.500 16T
71Chiarelli, EmmaSun Country Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.925 238.725 18T8.625 13T9.200 8T35.475 11
72Schwartz, RachelBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.075 128.100 23T8.900 13T9.375 5T35.450 14
72Zavyalova, YevgeniaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.275 59.000 8T8.550 18T8.625 27T35.450 12T
72Himes, ToriGymnastics Unlimited Inc. Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.000 17T9.075 78.800 98.575 29T35.450 12T
72Martins, GraceStarlight Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.925 21T8.625 198.950 15T8.950 10T35.450 12
76Ziegenfelder, BonnieSun Country Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.325 38.100 349.100 48.850 1535.375 14
77Malone, MaggieBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.050 138.600 12T9.300 3T8.400 2535.350 15T
77Bowen, LaurynFantastic Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.275 48.675 108.150 269.250 8T35.350 15T
77Howard, YmariPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.950 209.100 58.350 308.950 10T35.350 13
80Nelson, IsabellaBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.225 88.725 158.425 298.950 10T35.325 14
81Bowen, BriannaFantastic Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.350 4T8.650 188.300 319.000 8T35.300 15
81Kate Peterson, EmmaBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 13T9.050 68.675 29T8.575 2135.300 12
83Labarbera, GiannaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.975 178.525 14T8.600 229.175 1335.275 17
83Alvarez, AvaSun Country Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.500 7T8.750 6T9.075 7T8.950 835.275 7
83Tauzel, DelaneyStarlight Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.675 27T8.700 128.950 17T8.950 1035.275 13
86Hall, AlysonFantastic Session 5 5 All Age Divisions8.525 39.250 18.575 6T8.900 135.250 1
86DiFranco, EllieSun Country Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.975 198.600 20T8.875 228.800 13T35.250 16
88Staton, NicoletteSun Country Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.350 67.900 239.150 10T8.825 1435.225 14
88Scalcione, SerenaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.150 118.375 249.000 138.700 17T35.225 17
88Howell, BrittneyPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.900 17T8.500 31T8.950 10T8.875 16T35.225 18
91Rivera, ValeriaStarlight Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.575 34T8.750 119.400 68.450 2335.175 15
91Cochran, LisaBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.675 34T8.625 29T8.650 18T9.225 435.175 19T
91Gennaro, ShelbyBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 7 4 All Age Divisions9.100 9T9.200 6T8.250 288.625 3035.175 19T
94Dudley, LuciePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.300 38.100 23T8.525 239.225 1135.150 18T
94Burwell, TyraStarlight Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.200 339.125 49.100 9T8.725 1635.150 18T
94Harris, GenevieveStarlight Gymnastics Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.800 218.500 16T8.825 15T9.025 1535.150 18T
94Lehr, LexiSun Country Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.925 21T8.700 16T8.950 15T8.575 2335.150 18T
98Layden, KristenBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.600 29T8.600 20T8.925 18T9.000 8T35.125 20
99Roberts, MarniaBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.700 33T8.550 23T8.650 11T9.200 8T35.100 15
99Gleason, AlyssaFantastic Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.775 30T8.825 218.650 18T8.850 1835.100 21
101Morrow, SamanthaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.025 148.600 12T8.825 15T8.625 2235.075 20T
101Halliday, PeytonPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.925 18T8.775 88.775 178.600 2335.075 20T
103Milam, LaurenPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions9.150 7T9.000 158.100 33T8.800 19T35.050 22
103Potts, RyannFuture Flipz Inc Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.050 158.700 218.575 16T8.725 22T35.050 16
105Landry, BriellePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.300 48.425 298.025 269.250 735.000 17
105Brown, KaterinaStarlight Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.575 34T8.775 108.975 168.675 18T35.000 16
105Jones, JordanPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.900 17T8.850 208.575 24T8.675 24T35.000 23
108Dungey, JordanStarlight Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.900 23T8.925 98.625 278.525 2534.975 21
109DuBose, MakaylaFantastic Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.675 35T9.100 67.650 35T9.525 2T34.950 18T
109Dale, KaleyPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 5 5 All Age Divisions8.875 19.075 38.925 48.075 15T34.950 2
109Ebling, HalleSun Country Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.800 298.900 12T8.575 16T8.675 2634.950 18T
112Briceno, AndreaBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.175 9T8.200 17T8.850 23T8.700 16T34.925 17
112Sanchez, CamilaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.625 38T9.050 12T8.575 24T8.675 24T34.925 24
114Kloft, MeganFantastic Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.775 30T8.925 188.650 18T8.550 3134.900 25
115Denslow, CassidyPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 5 5 All Age Divisions8.350 59.150 28.575 6T8.800 234.875 3
116Warm, SarahSun Country Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.675 27T8.150 199.100 148.900 1234.825 18
117Brown, TatianaStarlight Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.275 328.575 228.925 18T9.025 5T34.800 22
118Raccina, CathrynWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.900 17T9.025 148.200 298.650 27T34.775 26
119Buzzella, JasmineSun Country Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.025 168.850 15T8.250 228.625 27T34.750 20
119Ferreira, TessaCheek's Gymnastics Session 5 6 L6S5-A8.350 158.725 18.900 10T8.775 734.750 3
121Hendryx, CarolynSun Country Gymnastics Session 5 6 L6S5-A8.475 128.350 58.900 10T8.975 234.700 4
121Walters, JamiStarlight Gymnastics Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.925 18T8.400 198.625 20T8.750 20T34.700 22
123Santana, DalyFuture Flipz Inc Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.850 26T7.500 399.050 5T9.275 634.675 21
124Machols, AlexStarlight Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.675 288.450 238.850 238.650 21T34.625 23
125Israel, AllieWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.800 27T8.775 228.625 228.375 33T34.575 27
126Beth Lee, SarahCheek's Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.475 39.075 68.575 287.425 3334.550 24
126Mills, McKennaFuture Flipz Inc Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.825 288.875 147.775 33T9.075 1034.550 22
126Valentine, AlaishaSun Country Gymnastics Session 5 6 L6S5-A9.050 58.550 48.350 13T8.600 1034.550 5
129Brown, JadeSun Country Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.850 25T8.350 348.650 18T8.675 24T34.525 28
130Cuevas, EstherSun Country Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.100 12T8.500 26T8.550 18T8.350 3534.500 23
131McDevitt, HunterBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 7 4 All Age Divisions9.000 11T9.075 9T8.150 30T8.250 36T34.475 29
132Nibbe, SierraPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 5 6 L6S5-A8.225 178.225 69.100 48.900 434.450 6
132Learn, KelseySun Country Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.850 25T8.000 228.750 268.850 1334.450 19
134Goff, JamieBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.675 34T8.725 23T8.000 36T9.025 1134.425 30
135Echeverri, DanielaBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 13T7.550 27T9.150 10T8.675 18T34.375 20
136Lindahl, KelseyStarlight Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.025 15T7.850 268.925 18T8.550 2434.350 25
136Breidenstein, MollyFantastic Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 15T7.500 288.900 13T8.950 17T34.350 23
136Harland, KatherineStarlight Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.850 25T8.050 20T8.525 328.925 1134.350 21
136Guine, NiaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.625 388.900 12T8.050 24T8.775 18T34.350 24
140Gerber, RubyFantastic Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.750 329.200 6T7.725 398.650 27T34.325 31
140Gibas, KarleeBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.750 3T7.600 239.175 68.800 1134.325 8
140Heffington, AveryPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.000 17T8.975 107.800 31T8.550 3134.325 25
143Hampson, JordanStarlight Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 13T7.300 30T8.950 17T9.050 734.300 22
144Winstead, CaryCheek's Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions9.225 5T8.725 23T8.000 36T8.275 3534.225 32
144Barrett, JuliaSun Country Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.750 3T8.300 128.175 22T9.000 734.225 9
146Taylor, RachelSun Country Gymnastics Session 5 6 L6S5-A8.375 147.725 109.400 1T8.650 834.150 7T
146Perosa, BaileySun Country Gymnastics Session 5 6 L6S5-A8.850 67.500 149.225 38.575 1134.150 7T
148Cornforth, MeaganPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.275 149.025 38.300 188.500 1934.100 10
148Ferreira, AlineWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.950 228.375 308.050 24T8.725 22T34.100 26
150Lents, CherishDaytona Beach Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.850 267.750 278.975 148.475 2834.050 26
150Dziwulski, KeriFantastic Session 5 5 All Age Divisions8.100 78.600 78.700 58.650 434.050 4
152Boatner, AllisonPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.850 26T8.250 338.475 218.450 3434.025 27
153Megge, LaurelPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 5 6 L6S5-A8.550 98.050 89.050 6T8.350 1434.000 9
153Clarke, KaylaStarlight Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.650 29T8.050 20T8.625 318.675 18T34.000 23
155Bleechington, OmaniFuture Flipz Inc Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.600 398.775 177.800 31T8.775 18*33.950 28T
155Scalchunes, AlexaBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.750 31T8.350 318.075 238.775 18*33.950 28T
155Reynolds, RebeccaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.650 29T8.275 158.700 27T8.325 3033.950 24
158Reynolds, MadisonBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.850 208.250 218.750 188.075 2933.925 24
159Rose Wright, MorganSun Country Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.975 218.725 18T7.500 378.700 24T33.900 30
160Stewart, StephanieCheek's Gymnastics Session 5 5 All Age Divisions8.625 28.950 47.900 138.400 8T33.875 5
160Jordan, CailynBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.350 138.000 178.900 128.625 1433.875 11
162Fletcher, AlissaDaytona Beach Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 13T7.725 258.700 27T8.425 2433.850 25
162Aman, MelanieBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.925 14T8.200 378.300 278.425 3233.850 33
164Fletcher, AmberDaytona Beach Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 13T7.650 268.800 258.375 25T33.825 26
164Barish, BhuvanaBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.400 298.750 98.475 248.200 2733.825 25
166Merrill, KendallFuture Flipz Inc Session 5 6 L6S5-A8.425 137.650 11T9.075 58.625 933.775 10
167Eng, BriannaStarlight Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.300 388.200 17T8.950 17T8.300 3133.750 27
168Daniello, CassandraDaytona Beach Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.875 259.000 8T7.225 408.525 32T33.625 31
169Hand, JordanSun Country Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.050 126.850 349.150 10T8.550 2233.600 28
170Albrecht, ClaireDaytona Beach Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.400 428.400 338.600 238.150 4033.550 34
171Burgard, CassidySun Country Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions7.800 23T7.900 20T9.300 58.525 17T33.525 12T
171Penski, KelseyBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 4 5 All Age Divisions7.925 208.125 168.925 10T8.550 15T33.525 12T
171Klioze, GuilianaDaytona Beach Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.650 378.575 227.775 33T8.525 32T33.525 32
174Dettman, CourtneyFuture Flipz Inc Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.400 10T7.950 18T8.225 218.925 933.500 14
175Fischer, CassieFuture Flipz Inc Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.250 6T8.000 35T7.650 35T8.575 29T33.475 33
175Teixeira, JenniferBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.475 40T8.625 29T8.000 36T8.375 33T33.475 35
177Timmons, SydneyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 5 5 All Age Divisions8.275 68.700 68.425 98.050 1733.450 6
178D'Angelo, GraceBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.625 38T8.050 388.100 33T8.650 27T33.425 36
179Day, MadisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.625 327.750 249.000 158.025 3433.400 29
180Edmonds, AbigailSun Country Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.100 12T7.450 408.525 208.250 36T33.325 34
181Komins, RachelDaytona Beach Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.775 308.525 257.200 418.700 24T33.200 35
182Bell, EmilyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 5 5 All Age Divisions7.675 128.225 108.550 88.725 333.175 7
183Bull, NatalieFuture Flipz Inc Session 6 4 All Age Divisions9.000 17T8.450 287.425 388.250 36T33.125 36
184Hand, SamanthaSun Country Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions7.525 277.900 20T8.850 138.825 1033.100 15
184Coley, ChanelWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.800 278.050 257.750 338.500 26T33.100 27
186Thornton, GracieCheek's Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions9.225 5T8.000 398.050 357.800 4233.075 37
187Rogers, KadyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 5 5 All Age Divisions7.225 168.100 12T9.250 18.450 6T33.025 8T
187Fischer, BriFuture Flipz Inc Session 5 6 L6S5-A9.075 47.750 97.900 168.300 1533.025 11
187Rodriguez, MadisonGallaghers Gymnastics Inc Session 5 5 All Age Divisions8.025 87.650 178.950 38.400 8T33.025 8T
190Raab, LaurenBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 5 5 All Age Divisions7.850 107.700 15T9.050 28.400 8T33.000 10
191Pickard, MartinaStarlight Gymnastics Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.150 307.200 298.650 198.950 17T32.950 26
191Ress, DanielaFuture Flipz Inc Session 5 6 L6S5-A8.525 10T6.950 15T8.925 98.550 1232.950 12T
191Battenhouse, MariePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 5 6 L6S5-A8.300 167.550 138.850 128.250 1632.950 12T
194Knapp, KendelleBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 5 5 All Age Divisions7.775 118.325 98.375 108.450 6T32.925 11
195Frier, CasonCheek's Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 20T6.900 338.925 228.150 3332.875 30
196Melendez, KellyFuture Flipz Inc Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.400 10T8.200 157.775 288.450 2032.825 16
197Burchianti, IsabellaStarlight Gymnastics Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.650 24T7.975 267.650 308.525 2432.800 27
198Guidry, ZoeSun Country Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.100 12T6.700 298.925 18T8.050 3132.775 28
198Hammonds, KylieStarlight Gymnastics Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.675 238.050 257.750 298.300 2632.775 28
200Hurd, OliviaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 4 5 All Age Divisions7.950 198.750 6T7.650 298.400 2132.750 17
201Flick, MackensieStarlight Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.900 23T7.550 288.675 267.600 3232.725 29
201Wilder, CaliFantastic Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.725 338.325 357.575 408.100 4132.725 38
203Strauss, JessicaPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 5 6 L6S5-A8.600 86.950 15T9.050 6T8.100 1732.700 14
203Wiggs, ParrisSun Country Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.875 23T7.500 298.125 358.200 3232.700 31
205Talarchyk, KiraFuture Flipz Inc Session 4 5 All Age Divisions7.550 268.275 138.250 19T8.550 15T32.625 18
206Hardy, DagnySun Country Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.700 33T8.300 327.825 307.750 39T32.575 37
207Miller, AshleyFuture Flipz Inc Session 5 5 All Age Divisions8.475 47.800 148.100 11T8.175 1232.550 12
207Moeschl, AlexusGallaghers Gymnastics Inc Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.175 168.250 147.825 278.300 2332.550 19
209Strauss, DaniellePowerhouse Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.950 137.200 408.125 328.250 36T32.525 39
209Gerhard, KaitlynPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.575 34T6.750 358.850 23T8.350 27T32.525 32
211Thigpen, KaleePowerhouse Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.225 157.050 288.525 168.700 1332.500 20
212Hearn, EmilyPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.900 248.000 35T6.750 428.825 1632.475 38
213Shon, BrookeStarlight Gymnastics Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.500 277.825 277.850 288.175 2832.350 29
214Kolodin, RachelPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 5 6 L6S5-A8.525 10T7.650 11T7.600 178.500 1332.275 15
215Gill, EmilyCheek's Gymnastics Session 5 5 All Age Divisions7.600 138.475 87.675 168.500 532.250 13
216Holloway, SarahSun Country Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.600 337.050 328.675 29T7.825 3732.150 33
217Beachy, AllegraBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 4 5 All Age Divisions7.825 227.700 228.075 258.525 17T32.125 21
218Hurd, BaileePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 5 5 All Age Divisions7.350 158.850 57.750 158.125 1332.075 14T
218Lagunas, GreciaCheek's Gymnastics Session 5 5 All Age Divisions8.000 97.700 15T8.100 11T8.275 1132.075 14T
220Stanley, TristenPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 4 5 All Age Divisions7.400 288.550 108.250 19T7.825 2932.025 22
221McCoy, SavannahSun Country Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 20T6.500 368.250 348.350 27T32.000 34
222Lawrence, StephanieCheek's Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.250 6T4.750 329.275 58.675 19T31.950 30
222Osborne, AlisonBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.650 377.000 417.400 418.900 14T31.950 40
224Molnar, AlizaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.800 27.350 26T8.000 267.775 3031.925 23
224Harrell, AshlynWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.475 417.950 377.950 287.550 4131.925 39
226Morehouse, JadeFuture Flipz Inc Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.575 407.525 388.000 277.750 39T31.850 40
227Castillo, AmmyGallaghers Gymnastics Inc Session 4 5 All Age Divisions7.275 297.400 259.050 98.050 27T31.775 24
228McCoy, RachelCheek's Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.875 23T6.500 428.150 30T8.175 3931.700 41
229Gesek, JessicaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC Session 4 5 All Age Divisions7.800 23T6.550 298.550 158.750 1231.650 25
229Danzig, DanielleDaytona Beach Gymnastics Session 7 4 All Age Divisions8.475 40T8.225 366.750 428.200 3831.650 42
231Swanson, AbbeyFuture Flipz Inc Session 5 6 L6S5-A8.200 186.500 178.025 158.850 531.575 16
232Hawes, EdenGallaghers Gymnastics Inc Session 4 5 All Age Divisions7.850 217.950 18T7.500 318.250 2431.550 26
233Weber, SarahSun Country Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.875 23T7.300 30T7.350 378.000 3531.525 35
234Vertin, CloeyGallaghers Gymnastics Inc Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.000 187.450 247.600 308.350 2231.400 27
235Williams, MackenziePowerhouse Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 17T5.250 318.700 258.325 2931.275 31
236George, EmmaSun Country Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.525 376.000 388.325 338.375 25T31.225 36
237Brown, MadisonPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 5 5 All Age Divisions7.150 178.200 117.800 148.025 1831.175 16
238Johnson, KendalStarlight Gymnastics Session 3 3 All Age Divisions8.525 316.250 308.075 328.200 3031.050 32
239Fern, AlaynaSun Country Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.925 18T7.550 27T6.400 387.900 3630.775 37
240Sigler, AinsleyPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.750 31T6.250 427.850 297.875 3830.725 41
241Gaulick, AllieFuture Flipz Inc Session 5 6 L6S5-A9.200 34.350 188.350 13T8.800 630.700 17
242Sobotker, JazminBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 5 5 All Age Divisions7.100 188.100 12T7.250 188.100 1430.550 17
243Aguilar, CamilleStarlight Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.650 29T6.400 377.625 367.800 3830.475 38
244Newsome, CarlyPowerhouse Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions6.825 317.350 26T8.175 22T8.050 27T30.400 28
245Sorensen, LeeDaytona Beach Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions7.125 306.350 308.475 178.200 2530.150 29
246Bossardet, SarahDaytona Beach Gymnastics Session 6 4 All Age Divisions8.450 426.900 417.275 397.200 4229.825 42
247Wilde, RachelBob Sierra Family Ymca Session 5 5 All Age Divisions7.500 146.250 187.375 178.075 15T29.200 18
248Smallwood, HaileyStarlight Gymnastics Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.450 284.700 307.900 277.500 3028.550 30
249Chastain, CaitlynBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 17T0.000 339.350 28.650 21T27.000 33
250Burroughs, SarahBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex Session 4 5 All Age Divisions8.500 7T8.600 8T8.925 10T0.000 3126.025 30
251Fern, HaleySun Country Gymnastics Session 4 5 All Age Divisions7.800 23T0.000 318.100 248.075 2623.975 31
252Newman, ElenaSun Country Gymnastics Session 5 6 L6S5-A8.750 78.100 70.000 180.000 1816.850 18