SL# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Summey, Emery | High Point Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group A | 9.250 2T | 9.425 2 | 9.500 1T | 9.300 3 | 37.475 1 |
2 | Overstreet, Kallie | KPAC |
3-O |
7 |
Group C | 9.100 3T | 9.475 1 | 9.425 1 | 9.325 3T | 37.325 1 |
3 | Feimster, Kara | KPAC |
3-O |
7 |
Group A | 9.050 5 | 9.450 1 | 9.300 3T | 9.200 5 | 37.000 2 |
4 | Grass, Alison | KPAC |
3-O |
7 |
Group A | 9.250 2T | 9.000 6 | 9.300 3T | 9.350 2 | 36.900 3 |
5 | Mulhern, Georgia | Olympia Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group C | 8.950 5T | 9.150 3 | 9.250 3 | 9.325 3T | 36.675 2 |
6 | Abbott, Tess | High Point Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group A | 9.425 1 | 9.300 3 | 8.650 7 | 9.275 4 | 36.650 4T |
6 | Cronin, Whitney | High Point Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group A | 9.175 4 | 9.125 5 | 9.225 5 | 9.125 6T | 36.650 4T |
8 | Cody, Alexis | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group B | 9.300 1T | 9.500 1 | 8.350 10 | 9.475 1 | 36.625 1 |
9 | Edwards, Laney | Midland Elite Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group D | 9.050 3T | 9.400 1 | 9.000 3 | 9.150 3 | 36.600 1 |
10 | Frick, Lauren | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group E | 9.125 6T | 9.125 5 | 9.200 1 | 9.100 6 | 36.550 1 |
11 | Creswell, Lauren | Greenwood YMCA |
3-O |
7 |
Group E | 9.300 2 | 9.150 3T | 8.800 5 | 9.275 2 | 36.525 2 |
12 | Moree, Kyra | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group E | 9.125 6T | 9.400 1 | 8.700 7T | 9.225 3 | 36.450 3 |
13 | Illderton, Maggie | High Point Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group E | 9.375 1 | 9.050 6 | 8.750 6 | 9.200 4 | 36.375 4 |
13 | Clifford, Jessica | Olympia Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group C | 8.600 12 | 9.200 2 | 9.325 2 | 9.250 5T | 36.375 3 |
15 | Asbill, Megan | Midland Elite Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group D | 9.175 2 | 9.225 3 | 8.950 4T | 9.000 7 | 36.350 2 |
16 | Wright, Stephanie | Olympia Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group E | 9.000 8 | 8.900 7 | 9.075 2 | 9.325 1 | 36.300 5 |
17 | Singleton, Taylor | Olympia Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group E | 9.225 3T | 9.275 2 | 8.625 10 | 9.125 5 | 36.250 6 |
18 | Reszczyski, Olivia | All Star Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group E | 9.225 3T | 9.150 3T | 8.950 4 | 8.775 8T | 36.100 7 |
19 | Wyant, Cameron | Olympia Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group B | 8.775 8 | 9.325 2 | 8.650 7 | 9.300 2 | 36.050 2T |
19 | LeeVan, Alayna | Midland Elite Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group B | 9.175 4 | 8.900 6T | 9.025 2 | 8.950 5 | 36.050 2T |
21 | Landis, Elsa | New Vision Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group C | 8.850 9 | 8.850 6 | 8.725 7 | 9.450 1 | 35.875 4 |
21 | Martin, Briquelle | KPAC |
3-O |
7 |
Group D | 8.950 5 | 9.000 4T | 8.850 6 | 9.075 4 | 35.875 3 |
23 | Bazemore, Imani | High Point Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group F | 9.325 1 | 9.150 1 | 8.100 9 | 9.275 1 | 35.850 1 |
23 | Redick, Madison | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group D | 9.050 3T | 9.000 4T | 9.100 1T | 8.700 8 | 35.850 4 |
25 | Priddy, Katherine | High Point Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group A | 8.750 9T | 8.150 9 | 9.500 1T | 9.400 1 | 35.800 6 |
26 | Hall, Julie-Anne | Columbia Gymnastics Academy of Lexington |
3-O |
7 |
Group A | 8.650 12 | 9.250 4 | 8.600 8 | 9.125 6T | 35.625 7 |
27 | Kenney, Madison | All Star Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group C | 8.950 5T | 9.050 4 | 8.825 5 | 8.750 11 | 35.575 5 |
28 | Raynor, Madalynn | Stanly County Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group B | 9.200 3 | 8.750 9 | 8.900 4 | 8.700 9T | 35.550 4 |
29 | Stoops, Lydia | High Point Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group B | 8.825 7 | 8.450 10 | 9.100 1 | 9.125 3 | 35.500 5 |
30 | Tkatch, Ashley | High Point Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group C | 9.150 2 | 8.900 5 | 8.450 8 | 8.975 7 | 35.475 6 |
31 | Brame, Lindsey | High Point Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group F | 9.025 6 | 8.550 4 | 8.650 4 | 9.150 2 | 35.375 2 |
32 | Terrell, Alexis | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group D | 8.400 11T | 9.250 2 | 8.500 8 | 9.175 2 | 35.325 5 |
33 | Ruska, Faith | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group F | 9.050 5 | 8.225 5 | 9.050 2 | 8.950 8 | 35.275 3 |
34 | Maita, Olivia | Olympia Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group C | 9.100 3T | 7.725 10 | 9.050 4 | 9.375 2 | 35.250 7 |
34 | Martin, Abby | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group E | 8.650 9 | 8.850 8 | 8.975 3 | 8.775 8T | 35.250 8 |
36 | Brown, Danielle | New Vision Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group F | 9.150 2 | 8.625 3 | 8.500 5T | 8.900 10 | 35.175 4 |
36 | Adkins, Erin | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group B | 8.600 12 | 8.775 8 | 8.950 3 | 8.850 7 | 35.175 6 |
38 | Holder, Bethany | KPAC |
3-O |
7 |
Group D | 9.325 1 | 8.000 7 | 8.550 7 | 9.200 1 | 35.075 6 |
38 | Russell, Teddy | All Star Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group E | 9.175 5 | 8.550 9 | 8.700 7T | 8.650 12 | 35.075 9 |
38 | Aldridge, Francine | Stanly County Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group F | 8.800 10 | 8.200 6T | 8.950 3 | 9.125 3 | 35.075 5 |
38 | Bulman, Raeghan | Southern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) |
3-O |
7 |
Group B | 8.700 9 | 8.925 5 | 8.550 8 | 8.900 6 | 35.075 7 |
42 | Baxley, Riley | Ultimate Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group B | 9.300 1T | 8.900 6T | 8.050 11 | 8.800 8 | 35.050 8 |
43 | Russell, Brooke | Stanly County Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group F | 8.925 7T | 8.900 2 | 8.150 8 | 9.050 6 | 35.025 6 |
44 | Heschong, Summer | Olympia Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group F | 9.125 3 | 8.200 6T | 8.500 5T | 9.075 4T | 34.900 7 |
44 | Ponder, Sierra | Gwinnett Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group B | 8.950 5 | 9.000 4 | 8.400 9 | 8.550 12 | 34.900 9 |
46 | Choate, Madison | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group F | 8.925 7T | 7.600 9T | 9.250 1 | 9.075 4T | 34.850 8 |
47 | Diekman, Clara | KPAC |
3-O |
7 |
Group C | 9.225 1 | 8.550 7 | 8.050 10 | 8.900 9 | 34.725 8 |
48 | Boggs, Jessica | All Star Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group D | 8.625 9 | 7.850 8 | 9.100 1T | 9.025 5T | 34.600 7 |
49 | Lewis, Chassidy | Greenwood YMCA |
3-O |
7 |
Group B | 8.625 11 | 8.250 11 | 8.675 6 | 9.025 4 | 34.575 10 |
50 | Seganti, Morgan | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group C | 8.775 10 | 8.150 8T | 8.800 6 | 8.825 10 | 34.550 9 |
51 | McMinn, Molly | Greenwood YMCA |
3-O |
7 |
Group C | 8.925 7 | 8.150 8T | 8.375 9 | 8.925 8 | 34.375 10 |
52 | Early, Mariah | All Star Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group B | 8.850 6 | 9.150 3 | 7.550 12 | 8.700 9T | 34.250 11 |
53 | Melvin, Lia | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group A | 8.825 8 | 8.225 7 | 8.800 6 | 8.300 10 | 34.150 8 |
54 | Elmore, Mackenzie | Danni's Tumbling and Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group A | 8.900 6 | 8.175 8 | 8.025 10 | 8.700 9 | 33.800 9 |
55 | Erwin, Emily | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group B | 8.675 10 | 7.750 12 | 8.725 5 | 8.625 11 | 33.775 12 |
56 | Elkins, Elizabeth | KPAC |
3-O |
7 |
Group D | 8.675 8 | 7.000 10T | 8.950 4T | 9.025 5T | 33.650 8 |
57 | Apperson, Megan | Columbia Gymnastics Academy of Lexington |
3-O |
7 |
Group F | 8.875 9 | 7.600 9T | 8.225 7 | 8.925 9 | 33.625 9 |
58 | Ellers, Allie | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group E | 8.575 11 | 8.000 11 | 8.250 11 | 8.700 10T | 33.525 10 |
59 | Parham, Lindsay | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group E | 8.600 10 | 8.350 10 | 7.700 12 | 8.700 10T | 33.350 11 |
60 | Miller, Mary | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group A | 8.750 9T | 7.750 11 | 7.900 11 | 8.900 8 | 33.300 10 |
61 | Summerlin, Laney | Stanly County Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group E | 8.500 12 | 7.100 12 | 8.675 9 | 8.950 7 | 33.225 12 |
62 | Aldridge, Faith | Stanly County Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group C | 8.900 8 | 6.850 12 | 8.000 11 | 9.250 5T | 33.000 11 |
62 | Ginn, Sydney | Southern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) |
3-O |
7 |
Group F | 9.100 4 | 7.625 8 | 7.300 11 | 8.975 7 | 33.000 10 |
64 | Cave, Alex | American Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group D | 8.400 11T | 8.275 6 | 7.700 10 | 8.450 12 | 32.825 9 |
65 | Hamilton, Tiffany | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group A | 8.850 7 | 8.000 10 | 7.850 12 | 8.100 12 | 32.800 11 |
66 | Rose, Kirsten | Port City Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group D | 8.750 6 | 7.375 9 | 7.550 11 | 8.650 10 | 32.325 10T |
66 | Myslinski, Rachel | All Star Gymnastics |
3-O |
7 |
Group D | 8.450 10 | 6.900 12 | 8.300 9 | 8.675 9 | 32.325 10T |
68 | Sparacino, Alexa | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group C | 8.650 11 | 7.600 11 | 7.500 12 | 8.200 12 | 31.950 12 |
69 | Loar, Michaela | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group D | 8.700 7 | 7.000 10T | 7.450 12 | 8.550 11 | 31.700 12 |
70 | McCollum, Anna | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group A | 8.500 13 | 7.450 13 | 7.250 13 | 8.150 11 | 31.350 12 |
71 | Serna, Daniela | KPAC |
3-O |
7 |
Group F | 8.575 11 | 5.900 12 | 8.000 10 | 8.800 11 | 31.275 11 |
72 | Rast, Holly | American Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group F | 8.350 12 | 6.850 11 | 7.250 12 | 8.050 12 | 30.500 12 |
73 | Johnson, Tinley | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
3-O |
7 |
Group A | 8.700 11 | 7.675 12 | 8.200 9 | 0.000 13 | 24.575 13 |
74 | Burke, Emma | Midland Elite Gymnastics Academy |
3-O |
7 |
Group B | 0.000 13 | 7.450 13 | 0.000 13 | 0.000 13 | 7.450 13 |
|
|
|