My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

TXUSAG Level 5 District Championships - MyMeetScores.com
TXUSAG Level 5 District Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-10-242009-10-25 Aerial AthleticsClick here266
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  5A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Maese, AnaOlympic Hills Session 3 5 Senior B9.650 19.600 39.500 3T9.050 1137.800 1T
1Nelson, EmmaNational Elite Gymnastics Session 3 5 Senior B9.350 29.575 49.350 79.525 137.800 1T
3Rivas, KatelynJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.500 2T9.300 19.300 39.400 537.500 1
4Goodyear, MeganUSA Aerial Athletics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.200 6T9.100 3T9.200 4T9.800 137.300 2T
4Sala, IsabelUSA Aerial Athletics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 10T9.250 29.500 29.550 237.300 2T
6Calk, SarahNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport Session 1 5 Junior B8.950 7T9.700 19.325 49.300 6T37.275 1
7Patino, JuliaNational Elite Gymnastics Session 2 5 Junior C9.000 69.200 79.475 19.575 137.250 1
8Townes, MiaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Junior A8.950 89.475 29.300 2T9.500 137.225 1
9Ambs, EllieJ and R Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior B9.400 19.350 68.800 14T9.600 137.150 2
9Pullen, FaithAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 5 Junior A9.125 59.500 19.225 69.300 2T37.150 2
11Coffey, TessaNational Elite Gymnastics Session 3 5 Senior B8.925 89.750 29.100 11T9.300 3T37.075 3
11Weir, JordanPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 2 5 Senior A8.425 179.600 29.550 29.500 137.075 1
13Bojorquez, NadiaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.300 59.000 59.600 19.100 737.000 4
14Simcic, KayleeNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport Session 2 5 Senior A8.700 119.800 19.025 149.450 236.975 2
14Brown, KylieCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 1 5 Junior B8.950 7T9.475 49.500 19.050 13T36.975 3
16Barnes, ChloeAcrotex Session 2 5 Senior A9.050 49.300 69.450 39.075 936.875 3
16Whitt, HaleyNational Elite Gymnastics Session 2 5 Junior C9.100 39.350 19.100 7T9.325 336.875 2
18Leverett, AngelicaOlympic Hills Session 3 5 Senior B8.850 99.350 8T9.325 89.300 3T36.825 4
19Karbach, KorrieOlympic Hills Session 3 5 Senior B9.275 49.450 68.800 179.275 536.800 5
20Bull, KaylieFlipnastics Session 2 5 Senior A9.000 5T9.175 79.600 19.000 12T36.775 4T
20Hopke, HannahFlipnastics Session 2 5 Senior A9.075 39.525 38.800 189.375 336.775 4T
20Tyson, AveryKidsport - 416 Session 1 5 Junior A8.900 9T9.325 59.300 2T9.250 5T36.775 3
23Garcia, KaileyUSA Aerial Athletics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.100 8T9.100 3T9.050 69.500 3T36.750 5
24LeCates, CameronPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions9.025 19.050 29.600 19.025 136.700 1
24Kayser, KayleeUSA Aerial Athletics Session 5 2 All Age Divisions9.000 39.200 19.200 39.300 2T36.700 1
26Cripps, AlexisNational Elite Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior A9.000 79.150 99.200 7T9.300 2T36.650 4T
26Huff, KendallNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport Session 1 5 Junior A9.225 39.275 69.000 129.150 1136.650 4T
28White, SamanthaCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. Session 3 5 Senior B8.800 109.125 129.550 29.150 8T36.625 6
29Robinson, DestinyUSA Aerial Athletics Session 5 2 All Age Divisions9.200 1T8.400 2T9.400 19.600 136.600 2
30Le Vasseur, KatherineUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Junior A8.600 14T9.200 7T9.525 19.250 5T36.575 6
31Palmieri, IsabellaNational Elite Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior B8.800 11T9.600 29.050 8T9.100 1136.550 4T
31Rosholt, ChandlerNational Elite Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior B8.875 109.375 58.800 14T9.500 3T36.550 4T
31Sikoski, LaurenOlympic Hills Session 1 5 Junior B9.050 59.250 7T9.075 79.175 8T36.550 4T
34Grant, MikaelahPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior B9.200 38.400 18T9.425 2T9.475 536.500 7
35Legereit, LakinAcrotex Session 2 5 Junior C9.250 29.325 28.525 189.375 236.475 3
36Maxwell, GraceCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 1 5 Junior A9.075 69.200 7T9.150 99.025 1336.450 7
37Sayers, LaurenCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 1 5 Junior A9.250 28.925 138.950 139.275 436.400 8
37Fincke, AlexaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Junior C9.050 48.950 119.225 39.175 536.400 4
37Bordas, MayaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 1 5 Junior B8.950 7T9.200 109.175 69.075 1236.400 8
40Terrazas, MadilynOlympic Hills Session 1 5 Junior A9.150 49.350 49.075 118.800 18T36.375 9
41Guajardo, JessicaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 3 5 Senior B8.150 189.375 79.475 59.350 236.350 7
41Allen, LannieOlympic Hills Session 2 5 Junior C8.950 8T9.300 3T9.200 4T8.900 11T36.350 5
43Dersch, HelenaFlipnastics Session 2 5 Senior A8.850 99.400 59.125 9T8.950 1436.325 6
44Hundley, ToriFlipnastics Session 3 5 Senior B9.100 79.350 8T8.750 189.100 1036.300 8
44Martinez, DanielleNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport Session 1 5 Junior A9.300 19.000 128.800 16T9.200 7T36.300 10
46Cuervo, MichelleJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.600 18.600 89.200 4T8.850 1036.250 6
46Medina, IsabelUSA Aerial Athletics Session 5 2 All Age Divisions9.200 1T8.400 2T9.350 29.300 2T36.250 3
48Urushima, MiraAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Junior C9.475 19.225 68.625 15T8.875 13T36.200 6
49Palmieri, JillianNational Elite Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior B9.000 69.225 98.750 179.150 1036.125 9
50Curiel, RaelynNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport Session 3 5 Senior B8.550 12T8.625 189.700 19.200 6T36.075 9
51Villalon, BreannaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior B8.150 208.950 12T9.425 2T9.500 3T36.025 10
52Slack, DevonNational Elite Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior B8.500 13T9.500 38.400 21T9.575 235.975 11
52Johnson, NeveCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 2 5 Senior A8.350 189.500 49.300 78.825 1735.975 7T
52Niland, AbigailAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Senior A8.600 138.750 149.400 4T9.225 535.975 7T
55Sanders, KendallVIP Session 1 5 Junior B8.250 18T9.250 7T9.250 59.175 8T35.925 12
56Worthington, AlexisAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Junior C8.450 159.175 89.200 4T9.050 7T35.875 7
56Britton, RyleighCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 2 5 Senior A9.100 28.700 159.150 88.925 1535.875 9
58Crosby, MadelynGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 5 4 All Age Divisions9.400 19.050 2T8.150 8T9.250 135.850 1
59Foster, CourtneyAcrotex Session 3 5 Senior B7.900 20T9.775 19.000 149.150 8T35.825 10
60Morales, JordanJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.500 2T8.200 108.850 7T9.250 635.800 7
61Childress, NicoleCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. Session 2 5 Junior C8.950 8T8.800 13T9.000 119.025 935.775 8
62Anzaldua, BriannaLove Session 1 5 Junior B8.800 11T8.800 14T8.825 139.300 6T35.725 13
63Murillo, SaraLove Session 2 5 Junior C7.900 239.300 3T9.250 29.250 435.700 9
63Pfeifer, AlyssaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5 Senior B8.775 119.200 118.925 158.800 1535.700 11
65Woodward, AshlynPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Junior C8.525 139.100 109.175 68.875 13T35.675 10
66Hernandez, MirandaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 2 5 Senior A9.000 5T8.200 25T9.125 9T9.275 435.600 10
67Conde, DevinNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport Session 2 5 Senior A8.550 14T8.575 17T9.400 4T9.025 10T35.550 11
67Robles, AlixJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 4 All Age Divisions9.300 2T9.000 4T8.150 8T9.100 2T35.550 2T
67Schmidt, LyricMary Jane's Session 3 5 Senior B9.200 59.025 138.875 168.450 2235.550 12
67Wingrove, AshlenUSA Aerial Athletics Session 5 4 All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.600 9T9.050 18.800 7T35.550 2T
71Navarro, GyllianAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Senior A8.950 88.850 11T8.600 209.125 6T35.525 12
72Castilla, AlexandraAcrotex Session 3 5 Senior B9.150 69.475 58.125 278.750 1635.500 13
72Mineo, GraceUSA Aerial Athletics Session 5 4 All Age Divisions8.900 11T9.000 4T9.000 2T8.600 9T35.500 4
74Hewtty, BellaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Junior B8.400 169.025 119.000 119.050 13T35.475 14
75Sink, JulianaGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 5 4 All Age Divisions8.900 11T8.800 88.750 49.000 435.450 5
76Jimenez, SamanthaJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.400 48.700 6T8.500 108.800 11T35.400 8
77Bell, PaigeJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 4 All Age Divisions8.500 219.050 2T9.000 2T8.800 7T35.350 6
78Eddy, McKenzieUSA Aerial Athletics Session 1 5 Junior A8.700 118.225 239.200 7T9.200 7T35.325 11T
78Hill, MaddisonZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 5 Junior A8.650 129.050 10T8.925 148.700 21T35.325 11T
80Kunkel, AlyssaVIP Session 1 5 Junior B8.250 18T8.950 12T9.050 8T9.050 13T35.300 15
81Baker, AnyaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.625 29.250 18.550 38.800 335.225 2
82Mackey, JennaPrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy (Sunburst) Session 2 5 Junior C8.500 148.650 178.850 129.150 635.150 11T
82Christian, MorganAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Junior C8.950 8T8.350 199.025 9T8.825 15T35.150 11T
84Klutts, MollyBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 10T8.100 118.450 119.500 3T35.050 9
85Cowan, MacyPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Junior A8.400 169.050 10T8.750 18T8.800 18T35.000 13
86Hamilton, MeganUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5 Senior B8.550 12T8.050 239.175 109.200 6T34.975 14
87Auth, KimmieNational Elite Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior A8.625 138.250 228.825 159.200 7T34.900 14
88Browning, HolleyUSA Aerial Athletics Session 2 5 Senior A8.225 218.425 209.375 68.850 1634.875 13T
88Moon, AshtonUSA Aerial Athletics Session 2 5 Junior C8.800 119.300 3T8.300 238.475 25T34.875 13
88Salazar, VeronicaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Senior A9.250 18.450 198.825 16T8.350 2834.875 13T
91Grigg, KaitlynNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport Session 2 5 Senior A9.000 5T8.650 168.575 21T8.625 22T34.850 15
92Amaya, DestinyJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 4 All Age Divisions9.200 5T9.150 17.850 10T8.600 9T34.800 7
93Mitten, DelaneyMary Jane's Session 2 5 Senior A8.775 109.050 88.325 248.625 22T34.775 16
94Martinez, BrianaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 2 5 Senior A8.550 14T8.800 138.350 239.000 12T34.700 17
94Garcia, AveryJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 3 All Age Divisions8.900 13T8.700 6T8.600 98.500 1534.700 10
96Lewis, SamanthaJ and R Gymnastics Session 3 5 Senior B8.500 148.700 16T9.500 3T7.950 27T34.650 15
96Salas, NataliePrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy (Sunburst) Session 2 5 Senior A8.250 208.575 17T9.050 12T8.775 2034.650 18
98Hullum, ShaylahGymACT Gymnastics Session 3 5 Senior B9.300 37.800 278.625 208.900 1234.625 16
98Martinez, EmilyVIP Session 2 5 Senior A7.850 248.900 109.075 118.800 18T34.625 19
100Edgington, SierraCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.500 9T9.100 28.500 12T8.500 5T34.600 1
101Macias, JennaJewells Session 5 4 All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.900 78.500 5T8.000 19T34.500 8
102Stewart, LaineyNational Elite Gymnastics Session 2 5 Junior C8.150 18T8.700 159.100 7T8.500 2434.450 14
103Brown, JulieNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport Session 1 5 Junior A8.900 9T9.425 37.750 308.350 2534.425 15
104Putman, FaithGymACT Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior B9.300 27.700 26T8.450 19T8.950 17T34.400 16
105Gardner, MeganOlympia Gymnastics Session 2 5 Senior A7.350 27T8.850 11T9.050 12T9.125 6T34.375 20
106Ray, MakaelaVIP Session 3 5 Senior B7.900 20T8.700 16T9.200 98.550 1934.350 17
107Brogden, KaeylaraeHUGS Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior A7.975 208.350 209.300 2T8.650 2334.275 16
108Wang, CindyCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.450 119.200 18.700 6T7.900 1934.250 2
108Ratliff, ShaynaAerialetts Session 5 4 All Age Divisions8.900 11T8.000 15T8.500 5T8.850 634.250 9
108Ross, LandenMary Jane's Session 1 5 Junior B8.500 13T8.700 168.400 21T8.650 2134.250 17
111Malatak, CamilleBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.300 98.000 14T8.800 11T34.200 11
112Paulson, KatelynUSA Aerial Athletics Session 2 5 Senior A8.275 198.300 228.575 21T9.025 10T34.175 21
113Denney, ToriFlipnastics Session 2 5 Junior C8.200 178.150 228.750 149.050 7T34.150 15
114Rennie, TaylorKidsport - 416 Session 2 5 Junior C8.775 128.925 128.025 278.400 2734.125 16
115Payne, KaileyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior A7.450 25T8.200 24T9.250 59.200 7T34.100 17
116Vazquez, NynaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.550 38.000 88.750 28.750 434.050 3
117Summers, KaylyHUGS Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior A7.750 238.200 24T9.125 108.950 1534.025 18
118Romero, MedeaGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 5 4 All Age Divisions8.900 11T7.700 178.300 79.100 2T34.000 10
119Nash, KatherineFlying High Session 2 5 Junior C8.050 20T8.800 13T8.325 21T8.800 1833.975 17
119Fontanez, GabriellaMary Jane's Session 1 5 Junior A8.225 178.750 148.625 208.375 2433.975 19
121Montalvo, NikkiBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.900 19T8.100 109.100 18.850 1T33.950 3T
121Rodriguez, RommyCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.500 9T8.800 58.150 20T8.500 5T33.950 3T
123Bailey, BriannaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior B9.075 48.025 217.850 288.950 17T33.900 18
123Hill, MckinleeCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.600 7T8.600 6T8.400 15T8.300 10T33.900 5
125Cardwell, KaylaBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 10T7.600 158.200 139.000 833.800 12
125Cintron, AngelinaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.400 12T8.500 88.700 6T8.200 13T33.800 6
127Cavness, ChloeAcrotex Session 2 5 Senior A7.350 27T9.025 98.900 158.500 25T33.775 22
127Drouin, AlainaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.100 48.550 3T8.275 4T8.850 233.775 4
129Davis, DanielleGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 5 4 All Age Divisions8.700 18T8.600 9T7.500 13T8.900 533.700 11
130Redkar, KarinaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.750 39.000 3T7.850 24T8.050 16T33.650 7
131Lamar, CarolineAcrotex Session 2 5 Junior C9.025 56.750 319.025 9T8.825 15T33.625 18
132Linderman, HaleyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 3 5 Senior B7.750 227.900 24T9.075 138.875 1333.600 18T
132Mcintire, MolliAmerican Allstar Session 3 5 Senior B8.350 15T7.750 288.650 198.850 1433.600 18T
134Cattarin, PeytonAmerican Allstar Session 1 5 Junior A8.600 14T7.400 298.525 239.050 1233.575 20
135Mestas, CarliUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Junior C8.975 77.650 268.800 138.100 2933.525 19
136Luhdorff, CaitlynGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 5 4 All Age Divisions9.200 5T8.200 137.500 13T8.600 9T33.500 12
137Vazquez, BrianaTumbling Central Gymnastics Session 2 5 Junior C8.025 228.550 188.275 248.625 2133.475 20
138Farris, MadisonUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5 Senior B7.050 298.400 219.425 68.575 1833.450 20
138Kile, AudreyBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.500 26T9.000 3T8.150 20T8.800 333.450 8
138Allan, MackenzieZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Senior A8.625 128.350 217.775 298.700 2133.450 23
141Chaisson, JenaiHUGS Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.400 12T8.000 11T8.500 12T8.500 5T33.400 9
142McEwen, AdrianaGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 5 4 All Age Divisions8.800 179.000 4T7.850 10T7.700 2233.350 13
143Dengel, EmilyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior A7.650 248.400 17T8.325 26T8.900 16T33.275 21
144Lewis, KatieFlipnastics Session 3 5 Senior B8.050 197.450 309.100 11T8.650 1733.250 21
144Gabrysch, MeaganHUGS Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior A7.450 25T8.100 268.800 16T8.900 16T33.250 22
144Buie, BaileyBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 5 3 All Age Divisions8.300 158.000 128.350 128.600 1433.250 13
147Burns, ToriPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3 5 Senior B8.250 178.800 148.050 288.100 2633.200 22
148Guajardo, MargoJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 4 All Age Divisions8.900 11T8.500 117.300 188.400 1533.100 14
148Gaona, LuciaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 3 5 Senior B8.350 15T7.850 268.400 248.500 20T33.100 23
150Texeria, CarolineStar Center Gymn. Dance and Cheer Session 2 5 Senior A8.450 168.150 277.350 309.125 6T33.075 24
151Stevenson, QuinnHill Country Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior B7.650 25T7.900 24T8.925 128.500 2332.975 19
151Reading, TressaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 5 Junior A7.825 218.450 168.400 258.300 2732.975 23
153Keno, JaelynRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.800 28.200 97.450 288.500 5T32.950 10
153Garza, StephanieTumbling Central Gymnastics Session 2 5 Junior C7.650 25T8.675 168.425 198.200 2832.950 21
155Rodriguez, SofiaOlympia Gymnastics Session 2 5 Junior C6.300 319.125 98.575 178.900 11T32.900 22
155Moore, MadisonAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 5 Junior B8.050 227.900 24T8.800 14T8.150 2732.900 20T
155Ward, KelleyFlying High Session 2 5 Senior A8.150 22T7.700 298.250 258.800 18T32.900 25
155Capener, JaceAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 5 Junior B7.850 238.000 228.625 188.425 2432.900 20T
159Melo, CaitlynPrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy (Sunburst) Session 1 5 Junior B8.450 157.700 26T7.925 26T8.800 1932.875 22
160LaField, TatumVIP Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.300 158.000 11T8.850 3T7.700 22T32.850 11
160Cantu, MelanieGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 2 5 Junior C8.300 168.200 20T7.875 288.475 25T32.850 23
162Garr, GwendolynOlympia Gymnastics Session 2 5 Senior A8.150 22T8.200 25T8.175 268.300 2932.825 26
163James, MadelineRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 5 4 All Age Divisions9.000 108.050 147.400 16T8.350 1632.800 15
164Anderson, KenedyAerialetts Session 5 4 All Age Divisions9.300 2T7.400 207.450 158.600 9T32.750 16T
164Crocker, CoraRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 5 4 All Age Divisions9.200 5T7.500 18T7.550 128.500 1432.750 16T
164Putman, AmandaHUGS Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior B8.100 218.200 208.075 248.375 2532.750 23
167Niemi, DaylaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 5 Junior A7.800 228.400 17T7.800 298.725 2032.725 24
167Soto, VictoriaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 2 5 Senior A7.800 257.600 308.700 198.625 22T32.725 27
169Goodman, CarliBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 5 3 All Age Divisions8.900 13T7.700 148.000 14T8.100 1632.700 14
169Mannie, AmberPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Junior B7.650 25T8.450 177.925 26T8.675 2032.700 24
171Hurtault, GemmaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.900 17.400 147.650 26T8.700 432.650 12
171Zimmerman, JoeyAcrotex Session 1 5 Junior A7.100 278.550 158.750 18T8.250 2832.650 25
173Useda, IsabelleOlympic Hills Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.350 9T7.350 14T8.975 18.950 132.625 1
173Smith, CamilleGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 3 5 Senior B7.400 278.725 158.350 268.150 2532.625 24
175LeStourgeon, TaylorBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.900 19T8.000 11T8.700 6T8.000 1832.600 13
176Walthall, TaylorHUGS Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior A8.050 197.700 278.575 228.225 2932.550 26
177LeeSang, TabithaTAGS Session 3 5 Senior B7.600 24T8.450 208.500 227.950 27T32.500 25
177Legg, KaitlynJ and R Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.900 48.450 28.000 10T8.150 832.500 2
179Rodriguez, KarlaOlympia Gymnastics Session 2 5 Junior C7.650 25T7.850 248.225 258.750 1932.475 24
180Brock, KimrieJewells Session 5 4 All Age Divisions9.300 2T8.000 15T7.070 208.100 17T32.470 18
181Shannon, CarolineUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Junior C8.150 18T7.400 288.325 21T8.575 2332.450 25
181Garza, TeresaMary Jane's Session 2 5 Senior A7.700 268.250 23T8.100 278.400 2732.450 28
183Bryan, AlyssaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.700 4T7.000 188.350 178.300 10T32.350 14
183Hale, AshtonFlipnastics Session 1 5 Junior A8.150 187.650 287.850 288.700 21T32.350 27
185Spillman, AnnaJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 3 5 Senior B7.000 30T8.350 228.575 218.400 2332.325 26
186Butler, BrookeTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior A7.050 288.400 17T8.475 248.325 2632.250 28
187Landry, SarahNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport Session 1 5 Junior A6.350 298.275 218.600 219.000 1432.225 29
188Garza, AdrianaJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 1 5 Junior B7.100 28T8.400 18T8.450 19T8.250 2632.200 25
189Thai, KaylaAerialetts Session 5 4 All Age Divisions8.700 18T7.500 18T7.400 16T8.550 1332.150 19
190Szala, SydneyAerialetts Session 2 5 Junior C8.050 20T7.300 298.150 268.600 2232.100 26
191Parrish, LilaStar Center Gymn. Dance and Cheer Session 2 5 Junior C6.900 297.600 278.625 15T8.950 1032.075 27
192Myers, AlishaFlying High Session 3 5 Senior B7.700 237.900 24T7.950 298.500 20T32.050 27
193Fontenot, HannahKidsport - 416 Session 1 5 Junior B8.300 177.950 237.950 257.800 2832.000 26
194McMahon, SidneyKidsport - 416 Session 2 5 Senior A7.050 29T7.900 288.825 16T8.200 3031.975 29
195Buie, MorganBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 5 3 All Age Divisions7.900 167.800 137.550 168.700 1331.950 15
196Boswell, SarahPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions6.800 208.600 18.050 88.475 631.925 3
197Mack, MaddisonJ and R Gymnastics Session 2 5 Senior A7.050 29T8.250 23T8.025 288.500 25T31.825 30
197Watson, KirstenGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.550 68.075 78.250 67.950 831.825 5
199Debner, MeredithAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 5 Junior B7.100 28T6.600 299.025 108.975 1631.700 27
199Dela Garza, StephanieJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 4 All Age Divisions8.900 11T8.300 126.500 228.000 19T31.700 20
199Bennefield, SamanthaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.650 66.700 198.300 18T8.050 16T31.700 15
202Work, MadelineKidsport - 416 Session 2 5 Junior C6.950 27T8.200 20T7.800 298.725 2031.675 28
202DeHart, AnnaMary Jane's Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.300 117.750 78.025 98.600 3T31.675 4
204James, NatalieRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.700 257.300 158.400 15T8.250 1231.650 16
205Rubio, AnnaPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.100 177.900 68.000 10T8.625 231.625 5
206Dassie, MeghanGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 3 5 Senior B7.000 30T9.300 107.600 317.650 3131.550 28
206Schmidt, AbigailJ and R Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.450 77.400 138.200 78.500 531.550 6
208Smith, KaseyHUGS Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.800 236.300 208.850 3T8.500 5T31.450 17
209Gray, ArianaPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.225 37.350 14T7.850 15T8.000 10T31.425 7
210Ortega, LuzSummit Sports Club Session 3 5 Senior B7.600 24T7.650 298.425 237.700 3031.375 29
211Torres, CassandraPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.250 12T7.425 128.275 5T8.375 731.325 8
212Trevino, GabrielaJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.200 6T4.300 168.850 7T8.900 931.250 16
213Katunaric, KatiaStar Center Gymn. Dance and Cheer Session 2 5 Junior C6.850 308.025 237.500 308.825 15T31.200 29
214Hayden, KirbyUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.750 17.025 218.275 5T7.125 2231.175 9
214Ray, AshleyPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3 5 Senior B6.750 328.600 197.575 328.250 2431.175 30
216Jones, RachelGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.800 108.550 3T8.050 87.700 1031.100 6
216Cintron, RebeccaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.900 19T7.100 16T8.300 18T7.800 20T31.100 18
218Silliman, SterlingAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 5 Junior B7.700 248.800 14T7.100 297.450 29T31.050 28
219Jones, RebekahGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.200 128.550 3T8.175 78.100 731.025 7
220Reyes, SarahHUGS Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.400 12T5.800 219.000 27.700 22T30.900 19
221Kindt, ReganneJewells Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.400 288.600 6T7.650 26T7.200 2730.850 20
222Hopes, EneciaMary Jane's Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.150 15T8.250 37.600 207.800 12T30.800 10
223Galvan, FeliciteGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.650 56.450 108.275 4T8.400 630.775 8
223Michel, HallePrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy (Sunburst) Session 3 5 Senior B7.350 287.300 318.375 257.750 2930.775 31
225Ramas, KaelinPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.400 87.600 98.400 3T7.300 19T30.700 11
226Scholl, TaylorJ and R Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.350 9T8.000 4T7.900 13T7.400 1830.650 12
227Trapp, JordanLove Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.350 86.900 97.825 98.425 530.500 9
228Liang, AlyssaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.050 187.550 107.750 178.100 930.450 13
229Torres, GabrielleHill Country Gymnastics Session 2 5 Junior C6.950 27T7.700 258.350 207.350 3130.350 30
229Mitchell, HannahMary Jane's Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.250 27.000 227.650 197.450 1630.350 14
231Cerwin, KayonaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.150 15T7.150 19T8.000 10T8.000 10T30.300 15
232Cannata, MiaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.850 58.000 4T6.625 227.650 1530.125 16
233Petty, TaylorJ and R Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.250 12T7.150 19T7.900 13T7.725 1430.025 17
234Yarbrough, AbigailCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.600 7T5.600 228.450 147.300 2629.950 21
235Hinojosa, BrookeGymnastics Of San Antonio Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.450 78.200 66.825 117.450 1129.925 10
236Villarreal, KarenJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 4 All Age Divisions8.600 206.000 217.250 198.000 19T29.850 21
237Lopez, MykaylaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.475 67.300 178.675 26.350 2329.800 18
238Buntin, OliviaJ and R Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.200 147.450 117.200 217.800 12T29.650 19
239Allen, SevanaHUGS Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.500 26T5.500 238.550 10T7.800 20T29.350 22
240Medina, GabriellaPrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy (Sunburst) Session 3 5A All Age Divisions6.050 227.200 188.400 3T7.425 1729.075 20
241Walton, CheyAnneAerialetts Session 1 5 Junior B7.400 277.200 287.000 307.450 29T29.050 29
242Adair, AliviaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport Session 1 5 Junior A6.100 306.550 308.325 26T8.000 3028.975 30
243Henderson, ElainaPrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy (Sunburst) Session 3 5A All Age Divisions6.600 217.350 14T7.700 187.300 19T28.950 21
244Offutt, MeganGymACT Gymnastics Session 2 5 Junior C7.700 247.150 306.675 317.400 3028.925 31
245Gearhart, SarahKidsport - 416 Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.650 16.400 3T7.200 4T7.600 428.850 1
246Parrish, LexieKidsport - 416 Session 1 5A All Age Divisions6.400 55.600 69.000 17.650 328.650 2
247McManus, MeganPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 1 5 Junior B6.650 305.150 308.200 238.600 2228.600 30
248White, NicoleAerialetts Session 5 4 All Age Divisions7.900 225.700 226.700 218.100 17T28.400 22
249Evans, AlanaHill Country Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions6.900 36.850 17.150 67.100 628.000 3
250Allen, GraceHill Country Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions6.950 26.400 3T7.200 4T7.200 527.750 4
251Wall, EmmaTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions6.000 76.450 27.250 37.800 227.500 5
252Lark, EmilleZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 5 Senior B7.500 265.000 327.700 307.250 3227.450 32
253Murdoch, KierraTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions6.500 46.050 56.950 77.850 127.350 6
254Brewer, MaggieTAGS Session 3 5A All Age Divisions6.900 197.700 85.450 237.250 2127.300 22
255Kilford, JennaJ and R Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions5.850 234.750 237.850 15T8.600 3T27.050 23
256Pittman, SaraAerialetts Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.250 115.650 117.550 106.750 1226.200 11
257Bain, KatieExtreme Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.850 94.600 126.450 127.900 925.800 12
258Serrata, MelinaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.100 170.000 24T8.750 58.100 1524.950 23
259Parker, KirstynBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.700 4T0.000 24T7.300 298.850 1T24.850 24
260Taccetta, GracieTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions6.100 64.850 77.300 26.150 724.400 7
261Leinonen, AlexisUSA Aerial Athletics Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.200 160.000 24T7.850 24T8.200 13T24.250 25
262Biasiolli, SamanthaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.750 240.000 24T8.600 97.500 2523.850 26
263Solis, IsabellaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 4 5A All Age Divisions8.000 180.000 24T8.550 10T7.000 28T23.550 27
264Menchaca, MiaJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.200 41.000 46.500 47.800 423.500 4
265Mackrell, LaurenUSA Aerial Athletics Session 4 5A All Age Divisions7.900 19T0.000 24T8.100 227.000 28T23.000 28
266Ray, LillieVIP Session 4 5A All Age Divisions0.000 297.100 16T8.000 237.700 22T22.800 29