My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Level 2/3/5A and 5 District Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Level 2/3/5A and 5 District Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-10-242009-10-25 WOGA GymnasticsClick here197
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  5,  5A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1McCracken, KyraWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun B9.500 19.625 69.850 19.900 138.875 1
2Moorehead, MadelynElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Sen A9.600 19.800 19.650 49.700 338.750 1
3Black, SierraElite Champion Gymnastics 1 5 Jun B9.400 2T9.775 19.800 39.675 338.650 2
4Flory, ColbiUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 5 Jun A9.250 29.825 19.875 19.650 2T38.600 1
5Dawkins, BethanyElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Sen A9.500 29.400 69.775 1T9.800 138.475 2
6Carper, KamerynCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5 Sen A9.100 69.725 39.775 2T9.725 238.325 3
7Parker, ClaireElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jun C9.250 19.650 29.575 5T9.775 138.250 1
8Whitt, JaylynKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5 Sen A9.225 59.700 49.675 39.625 4T38.225 4
9Yablon, CaitlynElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Sen A9.350 39.775 29.475 69.600 638.200 5
10DeGuzman, KaitlinUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 5 Jun B9.200 69.575 89.825 29.550 738.150 3
10Ramirez, JacquelineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5 Sen B9.400 29.425 39.650 29.675 138.150 1
12Sullivan, AshlynnWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun A9.150 39.625 39.750 39.600 438.125 2
13Phillips, CarolineWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun B9.150 7T9.725 39.550 59.575 638.000 4
14Kiehne, DevonWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun B9.300 49.150 149.650 49.775 237.875 5
14Watson, JordynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 5 Jun A9.050 49.700 29.450 69.675 137.875 3
16Leyva-Montiel, GabrielaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun B9.250 59.675 49.275 109.650 4T37.850 6
17Richardson, HannahMetroplex Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.300 6T9.200 5T9.750 19.550 237.800 1
18Burch, KatlynnCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5 Jun C8.950 129.775 19.575 6T9.450 837.750 2
19Hughes, ReaganElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jun C9.100 4T9.525 49.450 89.625 3T37.700 3
20Neal, RachelUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 5 Jun C9.000 7T9.300 89.750 1T9.600 537.650 4
21Carpenter, AnyseUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 All Age Divisions9.300 7T8.800 129.700 29.800 137.600 2
21Tejada, AngelicaMetroplex Gymnastics 2 5 Sen A9.000 7T9.475 59.500 59.625 5T37.600 6
23O'Connell, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jun C9.000 8T9.375 6T9.500 79.650 237.525 5
24Douglas, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Sen B9.050 69.675 19.400 5T9.375 9T37.500 2
25Ardila, ElaineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5 Sen B9.450 19.250 5T9.250 89.525 4T37.475 3
26Yaeger-Colbert, ToriMetroplex Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.500 1T9.100 8T9.400 4T9.400 5T37.400 3
27Burrell, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5 Sen B9.300 3T9.450 29.025 169.600 2T37.375 4
28Douglas, JordanMetroplex Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.300 8T9.150 79.400 5T9.500 337.350 4
29Womeldorf, AddisonMetroplex Gymnastics 1 5 Jun B9.150 8T9.750 29.050 169.350 1137.300 7
29Nguyen, TiennaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5 Jun A8.800 109.325 79.525 59.650 3T37.300 4
29Rainville, IsabellUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 3 All Age Divisions9.300 9T9.300 1T9.300 6T9.400 6T37.300 5
32Finch, JennyGolden Grip Gymn 1 5 Jun B9.400 3T9.600 79.100 149.175 1437.275 8
33Gumm, KarlyT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 2 5 Sen B9.300 4T9.150 79.500 49.250 1437.200 5
34Sparks, AmariUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 5 Jun B8.850 99.200 12T9.450 69.650 5T37.150 9
34Fryer, KatelynnSulphur Springs 2 5 Jun C9.000 9T9.575 39.175 12T9.400 937.150 6
36Munsell, HannahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Sen B9.200 58.775 149.525 39.525 5T37.025 6
36Mikita, CarolineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5 Jun C9.200 29.275 9T9.250 109.300 13T37.025 7
38Jankowski, JordanKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 5 Jun A8.850 8T9.375 69.650 49.100 11T36.975 5
38Dean, TaliaGolden Grip Gymn 2 5 Jun C9.000 10T9.475 59.175 13T9.325 10T36.975 8
40Stainback, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.500 2T9.100 9T8.900 22T9.450 436.950 6T
40Stewart, SarahTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.400 3T9.300 2T9.000 17T9.250 736.950 7T
42Watson, JaimelynPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5 Jun C8.750 15T9.275 10T9.625 39.250 1536.900 9
42Railsback, McKinzieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 5 Sen A9.000 8T9.375 79.225 109.300 936.900 7
44Tokarz, TaylorZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Sen A8.900 9T9.075 89.450 79.450 736.875 8
45Campbell, ChaeKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 5 Jun A9.400 19.050 139.000 199.400 6T36.850 6
46Venkatesh, VairoElite Champion Gymnastics 1 5 Jun A8.500 16T9.450 49.825 29.050 1436.825 7
46Hinds, JadeElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jun C9.100 5T9.375 7T9.200 119.150 1736.825 10
48Guevara, ElliseWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun B8.450 169.650 59.200 119.475 836.775 10
48Baker, ShelbyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5 Sen B9.000 7T9.050 9T9.400 6T9.325 1236.775 7
48Maxwell, JemyiahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 5 Jun A9.000 5T9.250 109.275 119.250 1036.775 8
51Cannizzo, MikaelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5 Sen B8.950 99.050 10T9.200 109.525 6T36.725 8
52Lundell, MaddieT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 2 5 Sen B8.600 16T9.000 11T9.675 19.300 1336.575 9
53Bell, CamrynMetroplex Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 19*9.300 3T9.100 14T9.150 16*36.550 9T
53Neely, JazmineMetroplex Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 18*9.050 109.300 7T9.200 8T36.550 8T
53Cannon, CassieEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 20*9.200 6T9.200 10T9.150 15*36.550 10T
56Neer, DaniKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5 Sen B8.750 129.100 89.150 11T9.525 7T36.525 10T
56Dickey, EmilyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5 Sen B8.500 18T9.250 6T9.325 79.450 836.525 11T
58Chang, KimmyWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Jun C9.050 68.300 219.600 49.500 736.450 11
59Murphy, MadisynCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 5 Jun A8.700 11T9.400 59.200 13T9.100 12T36.400 9
59Speas, MadisonElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Sen A8.900 10T8.775 109.400 89.325 836.400 9
61Spencer, SadieTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Jun C9.000 11T9.100 129.125 159.075 1936.300 12
62Bosworth, LiahEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jun C8.400 218.900 169.425 99.550 636.275 13
62Carter, JoyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 5 Jun B8.800 10T8.700 179.375 89.400 1036.275 11
64Shelton, SophieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5 Jun C8.500 198.675 189.750 2T9.325 11T36.250 14
64Keith, HallePowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 3 All Age Divisions9.400 4T8.600 139.450 38.800 22T36.250 11
66McAllister, KennedyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5 Jun A8.350 209.175 119.175 159.425 536.125 10
67Drury, MatilleEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Sen A8.750 13T8.925 99.375 99.050 1136.100 10
68Reaves, KaraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 5 Jun C8.850 138.950 13T9.000 17T9.200 1636.000 15
69Piekarski, LaceyEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jun C8.700 178.950 14T9.000 18T9.325 12T35.975 16
69McBride, KatherineEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5 Jun A8.500 17T9.300 89.250 128.925 1835.975 11
71Morton, JayceeTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.400 5T9.250 49.100 15T8.200 34T35.950 12T
71Everidge, RavenEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 All Age Divisions9.200 12T8.250 179.300 8T9.200 9T35.950 13T
73Krolnik, SarahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 5 Jun A8.500 18T9.275 99.150 169.000 1635.925 12
74Friend, DanaFrisco Gymnastics Center 3 2 All Age Divisions9.300 18.500 39.400 18.700 335.900 1
75Rose, AshleighZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5 Jun A8.900 78.750 169.425 7T8.725 20T35.800 13
75Shollenberger, LeinaEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 All Age Divisions9.100 14T8.300 15T9.200 11T9.200 10T35.800 14
77Francis, KielyMetroplex Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.100 15T8.300 16T9.150 139.200 11T35.750 15
78Schakel, DianSulphur Springs 2 5 Sen B9.000 8T9.300 48.500 238.850 18T35.650 12
79Ramage, RachelWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun B8.700 128.350 18T9.425 79.150 1535.625 12
80Archer, ChristinaRidgewood Gymnastics 2 5 Sen B8.050 268.850 139.075 159.600 3T35.575 13
81Negrete, ChloeKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 5 Jun A7.900 268.950 149.300 9T9.400 7T35.550 14
82Girdner, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 5 Jun B8.400 17T9.100 158.900 179.075 1635.475 13
83Eaton, AbbyEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jun C8.250 239.150 118.425 249.625 4T35.450 17T
83Mitchell, EllieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5 Sen B8.450 209.000 12T9.150 12T8.850 19T35.450 14
83Gardiner, AubreeTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Jun C8.750 16T8.800 178.800 209.100 1835.450 18T
86Smith, AbigailMetroplex Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.200 18T9.200 12T8.800 23T35.400 16
86Foster, KenzieSulphur Springs 2 5 Sen B8.800 118.600 17T9.150 13T8.850 20T35.400 15
88Doran, MadisonInfinite Bounds 1 5 Jun B8.350 20T8.250 209.350 99.425 935.375 14
88Bradford, JillianTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sen B8.700 138.675 168.950 19T9.050 1635.375 16
90Turner, KalliWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun A8.250 21T8.500 17T9.200 14T9.400 8T35.350 15
91Sheffield, AidanTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.300 10T9.000 118.400 32T8.600 28T35.300 17
92Little, JamieTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sen B8.650 14T8.725 158.750 219.100 1535.225 17
93Carter, JuliaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 2 All Age Divisions9.200 2T8.700 28.500 38.800 235.200 2
94Mitchell, MahaylaTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Jun C8.450 208.925 159.175 14T8.600 2335.150 19T
94Sinclair, AudreyTumble Bugs 2 5 Jun C9.150 38.250 228.700 22T9.050 2035.150 20T
96Ferguson, ReganInfinite Bounds 1 5 Jun B8.800 11T9.300 109.125 12T7.900 2535.125 15
96Buettner, BaileyRichardson Gymnastcs Team 2 5 Sen A8.750 14T8.475 138.625 179.275 1035.125 11
96Parmelly, MaddisenT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 1 5 Jun A8.600 139.150 128.675 238.700 2235.125 16
99Lewellen, KatelynEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5 Jun B8.400 18T9.275 118.375 219.050 17T35.100 16
99Anderson, JuliaEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 21*8.100 21T8.800 26T9.200 12T35.100 18T
99Grace Drewett, AnnaTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 22*8.500 148.600 28T9.000 19T35.100 19T
102Culver, TaylorTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sen B8.900 107.525 239.225 99.375 10T35.025 18
102Wagers, JillianWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun B8.350 21T8.800 168.675 199.200 12T35.025 17
104Little, JessieTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sen B8.600 17T8.500 198.525 229.375 11T35.000 19
104Price, EmmaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Sen A8.350 208.650 119.000 149.000 12T35.000 12
106Hammond, LindseyTumble Bugs 2 5 Jun C8.800 148.350 208.775 219.000 2134.925 21
107Lawhon, LynleyTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.800 29T8.200 19T9.300 9T8.600 29T34.900 20
107Woodard, ShelbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.300 108.800 28.800 6T9.000 2T34.900 1
109Sullivan, BriannaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.500 4T8.400 3T9.150 48.800 6T34.850 2T
109Potter, GraceCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5A All Age Divisions8.200 11T9.000 18.550 119.100 134.850 3T
111Emerson, GillianInfinite Bounds 2 5 Jun C8.350 228.125 239.050 169.300 14T34.825 22
111Bullitt, MaKenzieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 5 Jun B8.400 19T9.200 13T8.025 239.200 13T34.825 18T
111Sheppard, QuincyGolden Grip Gymn 1 5 Jun B8.550 148.200 219.125 13T8.950 1934.825 19T
114Madrid, MariahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5A All Age Divisions8.500 5T8.400 4T9.200 38.700 9T34.800 4
115Strain, BonnieEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 All Age Divisions9.300 11T7.600 25T9.000 18T8.850 2134.750 21
116Marci, BriannaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun B8.500 158.350 19T9.075 158.725 2034.650 20
117McCormick, TaylorEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 All Age Divisions9.100 16T7.400 308.900 23T9.200 13T34.600 22
117Coles, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.600 38.000 7T9.000 59.000 3T34.600 5
119Braley, LayherGolden Grip Gymn 1 5 Jun A8.850 9T6.950 249.425 8T9.350 934.575 17
120Pellicane-Hart, RianaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5 Sen A8.600 177.900 15T9.150 128.900 15T34.550 13
121McGlothlin, AddisonEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 23T7.800 248.600 29T9.100 17T34.500 23T
121Delair, MorganEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 All Age Divisions8.800 30T8.200 20T9.000 19T8.500 3134.500 24T
123Vengelli, SydneyFrisco Gymnastics Center 2 5 Sen B8.300 22T8.600 18T8.950 20T8.575 2234.425 20
124Garcia, RobbieMetroplex Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.800 31T7.600 26T8.900 24T9.100 18T34.400 25
124Gibson, GenesisFrisco Gymnastics Center 3 2 All Age Divisions9.100 48.800 18.200 58.300 434.400 3
126Futral, EmilyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 25*7.100 329.000 20T9.200 14T34.300 26T
126Smith, KatelynnPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 1 5 Jun A8.100 248.250 198.850 20T9.100 13T34.300 18
126Shanholtz, LaurenTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 24*8.100 22T8.900 25T8.300 3334.300 27T
129Brasuell, JennaTumble Bugs 2 5 Sen A8.900 11T7.550 198.825 159.000 13T34.275 14
130Meeks, HollandRidgewood Gymnastics 2 5 Sen A7.950 218.500 128.775 169.000 14T34.225 15
131Keith, GracyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 2 All Age Divisions9.200 3T7.700 58.300 49.000 134.200 4
132Geist, SydneyWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun A8.550 14T7.400 21T9.300 10T8.875 1934.125 19T
132Sulzen, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5 Jun A8.700 12T8.925 157.950 268.550 24T34.125 20T
134Hodes, MadisonEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 All Age Divisions8.800 32T7.900 238.800 27T8.600 30T34.100 28
135Smith, MakynleeTexas East Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions9.200 17.700 10T8.650 108.500 16T34.050 6
136Middlekoop, KaceyRichardson Gymnastcs Team 1 5 Jun B8.650 138.100 228.700 188.550 2234.000 21
137Brasuell, JordanTumble Bugs 2 5 Sen A8.700 157.900 16T8.550 198.800 18T33.950 16
138Black, MadelineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5 Jun A8.000 258.100 208.750 229.025 1533.875 21
139Hofmann, SavannahTumble Bugs 2 5 Sen A8.400 18T7.800 17T9.100 138.550 21T33.850 17
140Proctor, McKenzieRichardson Gymnastcs Team 2 5 Jun C8.050 248.500 198.700 23T8.575 2433.825 23
141Kniering, AutumnEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 All Age Divisions8.200 357.500 27T9.100 16T9.000 20T33.800 29
142Leonard, KateWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun A8.500 19T8.500 18T8.175 258.550 25T33.725 22
143Jackson, KaylaGymnastic World 2 5 Sen A9.250 48.150 147.500 258.800 19T33.700 18T
143Conflitti, AllisonTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sen A8.650 167.800 18T8.350 218.900 16T33.700 19T
145Cook, AshtonCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5A All Age Divisions8.400 7T7.700 11T8.700 8T8.800 7T33.600 7
146Morrow, MackenziNorth Star Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.100 17T7.500 28T8.500 318.400 3233.500 30
147Rel, AlexyssCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5A All Age Divisions7.800 15T7.600 12T9.350 28.700 10T33.450 8
147Morales, AlyssaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun A8.200 237.250 239.050 178.950 1733.450 23
149Trenchard, AshleyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T6.700 339.000 21T8.700 26T33.400 31
149Pace, SarahKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.800 27.200 16T8.700 9T8.700 11T33.400 9
151Shurtleff, ClaraRichardson Gymnastcs Team 2 5 Sen B8.250 24T7.025 249.000 178.925 1733.200 21
151Tuite, BradynKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.400 8T7.500 148.300 14T9.000 4T33.200 10
151DeLuna, LaurenTumble Bugs 2 5 Jun C8.550 187.700 248.175 258.775 2233.200 24
154Cockrell, CaitlinFrisco Gymnastics Center 3 2 All Age Divisions9.000 57.800 48.600 27.700 533.100 5
155Chandler, ShaleighNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 5 Sen B8.650 15T7.750 218.250 248.400 24T33.050 22
156Rogers, AbigailKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions7.800 16T8.000 8T8.800 7T8.400 18T33.000 11
157Whitmer, SavannahTumble Bugs 2 5 Sen B8.300 23T7.000 258.975 188.700 2132.975 23
158Jarvis, SydneyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.200 12T7.600 13T8.300 15T8.800 8T32.900 12
158Hines, SydneyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 3 All Age Divisions8.500 347.500 29T8.200 348.700 27T32.900 32
160Pettett, AbbyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 5 Sen A8.850 127.000 228.600 188.400 2332.850 20
160Weaver, KatieEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 All Age Divisions8.800 33T7.300 318.000 358.750 2532.850 33
162Schoen-Kiewert, IsabellaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun A9.000 6T6.900 258.200 248.725 21T32.825 24
163Hollabaugh, ClaireRichardson Gymnastcs Team 2 5 Sen B8.500 19T7.650 228.150 258.400 25T32.700 24
164Dowdy, TaylorTexas East Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.000 148.100 5T8.250 17T8.300 2032.650 13
165Stewart, JazzlynKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions7.200 237.400 159.400 18.600 14T32.600 14
166Williams, SydneyFrisco Gymnastics Center 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 27T6.500 348.600 30T8.200 35T32.300 34
166Yu, CindyNorth Star Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.500 6T7.100 188.100 19T8.600 15T32.300 15
168Moreland, MadisonTumble Bugs 1 5 Jun A8.550 15T6.250 268.850 21T8.625 2332.275 25
169Taggart, MeredithTumble Bugs 2 5 Sen A7.500 257.050 219.175 118.300 2432.025 21
170Mellorn, DarionT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 2 5 Sen B8.250 25T8.350 207.050 268.350 2632.000 25
170Creath, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.200 13T7.900 98.300 16T7.600 2632.000 16
170Perez, AshleyTumble Bugs 1 5 Jun B8.250 227.250 238.225 228.275 2432.000 22
173Meyer, CatherineTumble Bugs 2 5 Sen B8.400 215.850 269.150 14T8.450 2331.850 26
174Rowe, JuliaEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 28T5.400 358.400 33T8.800 24T31.600 35
175Ratcliffe, RileyT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 2 5 Sen A8.400 19T6.250 238.000 228.700 2031.350 22
175Culver, JordanTexas East Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.400 9T6.700 228.250 18T8.000 2231.350 17
177Beck, ShannonUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 5A All Age Divisions7.800 17T8.100 6T7.900 237.500 2731.300 18
178Sanfelippo, CarolineTumble Bugs 2 5 Jun C7.250 257.100 259.000 19T7.850 2531.200 25
179Maberry, MeredithPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 2 5 Sen A7.600 246.200 248.425 208.850 1731.075 23
180Davison, KatherineTumble Bugs 1 5 Jun B8.000 236.050 268.500 208.500 2331.050 23
181Butler, MelissaGymnastic World 3 5A All Age Divisions6.800 25T7.200 17T8.000 21T9.000 5T31.000 19
182Blanco, LuisaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Jun A8.250 22T7.400 22T9.025 186.200 2630.875 26
183Roper, KathrynGymnastic World 3 5A All Age Divisions7.700 197.050 197.500 248.400 19T30.650 20
184Johnson, CheyenneNorth Star Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions7.300 226.650 238.500 128.100 2130.550 21
185Lake, LaurenCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5A All Age Divisions7.600 206.100 258.000 22T8.700 12T30.400 22
186Elliott, Adie-KatePiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 1 5 Jun B7.800 246.250 257.400 258.575 2130.025 24
187Primerose, ArielleGolden Grip Gymn 3 5A All Age Divisions7.000 247.000 207.200 268.700 13T29.900 23
188Davidson, HaleyPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 2 5 Sen A7.700 237.300 207.250 267.600 2629.850 24
189Cordeiro, BranaiGymnastic World 3 5A All Age Divisions6.800 26T6.800 217.150 278.500 17T29.250 24
189Miller, HannahPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 1 5 Jun B7.400 256.900 247.450 247.500 2629.250 25
191Stephens, CaynaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 2 5 Sen A7.300 266.000 257.650 248.050 2529.000 25
191Rankin, KylaGolden Grip Gymn 3 5A All Age Divisions7.500 216.500 247.300 257.700 24T29.000 25
193Martinez, JulesT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 2 5 Sen A7.850 224.000 267.975 238.550 22T28.375 26
194Coulthard, MikaylaFrisco Gymnastics Center 3 2 All Age Divisions8.800 64.500 67.800 67.100 628.200 6
195Coleman, BrookeFrisco Gymnastics Center 3 5A All Age Divisions5.000 274.800 268.450 137.800 2326.050 26
196Brockman, SophieNorth Star Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions7.800 18T0.000 278.100 20T7.700 25T23.600 27
197Griffith, AlyssaElite Champion Gymnastics 1 5 Jun B0.000 269.350 90.000 269.050 18T18.400 26