My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

The Movie and Popcorn Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
The Movie and Popcorn Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-10-102009-10-11 Sulphur Springs GymnasticsClick here114
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  5,  6,  4A,  4P,  5A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Kirklin, OliviaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Sr A9.600 1T9.300 29.550 19.500 337.950 1
2Kalka, MalloryKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr C9.700 1T9.300 29.200 19.600 137.800 1
3Whwitt, JaylynKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5 Jr. B9.450 19.350 19.450 19.350 137.600 1
4Moore, AbbieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Sr A9.600 1T9.250 39.050 2T9.650 137.550 2
5Meeks, TatumRidgewood Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr B9.600 29.250 19.100 19.500 337.450 1
6Fryer, KatelynnSulphur Springs Session 3 5 Jr. A9.300 19.200 1T9.400 19.500 137.400 1
7Gumm, KarlyT.O.P.S. Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr A9.300 19.500 19.200 49.150 537.150 1
8Kubena, AliceaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr C9.700 1T9.450 18.400 6T9.550 237.100 2
9Roth, CarollineKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr B9.500 3T8.850 59.000 29.700 137.050 2
10Ludwig, SophieTumble Bugs Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 10T9.000 19.600 19.750 136.950 1
11Nelson, GraceKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr B9.800 19.000 48.500 39.600 236.900 3
11Higgins, HannahRidgewood Gymnastics Session 3 6 Sr. A9.350 38.600 29.400 39.550 136.900 1
13Pozos, DanielaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Sr A9.300 4T9.500 19.050 2T9.000 736.850 3
14Farris, QuincyRidgewood Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr A9.800 18.700 38.700 2T9.600 136.800 1
15Moore, MackenzieSulphur Springs Session 3 6 Sr. A9.700 18.650 19.250 49.000 4T36.600 2
16Sears, DlayneSulphur Springs Session 3 6 Sr. A9.400 28.400 49.450 29.300 236.550 3
16Burrell, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr A9.250 2T9.250 28.650 79.400 1T36.550 2
16McFarlane, RianTumble Bugs Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.400 2T8.450 49.300 29.400 2T36.550 2
19Hobbs, WynneRidgewood Gymnastics Session 3 6 Sr. A9.100 68.550 39.600 19.250 336.500 4
19Krizek, AubreyTumble Bugs Session 2 4P Sr A9.300 4T8.800 48.850 49.550 236.500 4
19Archer, ChristinaRidgewood Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr A8.700 79.000 49.400 29.400 1T36.500 3
22Schakel, DianSulphur Springs Session 3 5 Sr A9.250 2T8.800 6T9.300 39.100 6T36.450 4
23La Doux, TheresaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 2 4P Jr C9.300 69.000 38.800 3T9.200 336.300 3
24Cannizzo, MikaelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr A9.000 68.800 6T9.150 59.300 336.250 5
25Neer, DaniKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr A9.150 58.900 58.900 69.200 436.150 6
25Smith, KatelynnPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 3 5A All Age Divisions9.200 19.000 18.950 19.000 136.150 1
27Foster, KenzieSulphur Springs Session 3 5 Sr A9.200 48.300 89.500 19.100 6T36.100 7
28Miles, MaliaTumble Bugs Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 5T8.800 38.800 7T9.400 2T36.000 3
29Hoelscher, JordanKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr A9.400 3T8.500 48.750 19.300 2T35.950 2
30Puga, EmmaTumble Bugs Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.400 2T8.850 28.300 129.250 5T35.800 4
31Friend, DanaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.500 1T8.075 29.200 19.000 235.775 1
32Parker, CateTumble Bugs Session 2 4P Jr B9.400 59.050 2T8.200 49.000 635.650 4
32Campbell, ChaeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5 Jr. A8.700 49.000 3T8.700 59.250 335.650 2
34Girdner, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5 Jr. A8.500 5T8.750 59.350 28.900 6T35.500 3
34Lundell, MaddieT.O.P.S. Gymnastics Session 3 5 Jr. B8.800 48.800 2T9.050 38.850 335.500 2
36Aza, KaiRidgewood Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr A9.650 27.800 78.700 2T9.300 2T35.450 3
37Fendley, Desiree'Powerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 4P Jr C9.400 4T8.500 5T8.400 6T9.100 5T35.400 4
38Jankowski, JordanKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5 Jr. A8.400 7T9.000 3T9.150 38.600 8T35.150 4
38Farrar, MirandaRidgewood Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr A9.100 98.750 28.500 48.800 935.150 4
40Nelson, AnnieRidgewood Gymnastics Session 3 6 Jr. A8.700 38.000 39.200 19.200 135.100 1
41Jones, LindseyTumble Bugs Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 7T8.400 58.800 7T9.050 835.050 5
41Golden, MadisonFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 2 4P Jr C9.000 98.500 5T8.800 3T8.750 835.050 5
43McMahon, MarieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Sr A9.000 8T8.400 58.200 59.400 435.000 5
44Parmelly, MaddisenT.O.P.S. Gymnastics Session 3 5 Jr. A8.800 39.200 1T7.600 99.350 234.950 5
45Negrete, ChloeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5 Jr. A9.100 28.500 6T8.400 68.900 6T34.900 6
46Gilanfar, EmilyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr A9.200 7T9.000 17.400 89.250 4T34.850 5
46Buettner, BaileyRichardson Gymnastcs Team Session 3 5 Jr. B9.200 28.400 58.200 49.050 234.850 3
48Stephens, KendallPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 4A All Age Divisions9.400 38.700 27.300 79.400 134.800 1
48Futral, EmilyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 5T8.200 68.950 58.650 1334.800 6
50Chambers, StellaRidgewood Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr C9.500 37.650 88.400 6T9.150 434.700 6T
50Tyrcha, MadisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr C9.200 77.300 99.100 29.100 5T34.700 6T
52Saylor, KylaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 2 4P Jr C9.400 4T8.100 78.450 58.700 934.650 8
53Chumley, MollieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr C8.600 108.850 48.300 98.800 734.550 9
54Gibson, GenesisFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 38.400 17.900 3T9.200 134.500 2
54Proctor, McKenzieRichardson Gymnastcs Team Session 3 5 Jr. A8.400 7T8.200 88.750 49.150 434.500 7
56Nilsen, AddisynTumble Bugs Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 7T7.700 78.600 10T9.250 5T34.350 7
57Vangelli, SydneyFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 5 Sr A8.000 99.100 38.200 89.000 834.300 8
57Jackson, KaylaGymnastic World Session 3 5 Jr. B9.000 38.800 2T8.000 5T8.500 534.300 4
59Penman, KylieTumble Bugs Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.500 16.850 128.900 69.000 934.250 8
59Corboy, MikaylaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr A9.300 5T7.500 88.200 59.250 4T34.250 6
61Puga, TaylorTumble Bugs Session 2 4P Sr A9.400 38.000 6T7.700 7T9.100 634.200 6
61Davidson, AlexisTumble Bugs Session 2 4P Jr A9.200 7T8.000 58.000 69.000 834.200 7
61Hyman, CassidyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr B9.200 79.050 2T6.800 99.150 534.200 5
64McDermott, Mary-CatherineKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr A9.400 3T7.850 67.800 79.050 6T34.100 8
64Preston, MarleePowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 4A All Age Divisions9.200 5T7.900 37.700 49.300 234.100 2
66Dahmer, BaileyT.O.P.S. Gymnastics Session 3 6 Sr. A9.150 4T7.300 68.600 59.000 4T34.050 5
67Carter, JuilaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.500 1T8.000 37.900 3T8.500 333.900 3
67Helms, NoelleUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 6 Jr. A9.000 1T8.600 1T7.800 58.500 333.900 2
67Middelkoop, KaceyRichardson Gymnastcs Team Session 3 5 Jr. A8.500 5T8.500 6T8.300 78.600 8T33.900 8
70Mellorn, DarionT.O.P.S. Gymnastics Session 3 5 Jr. B8.200 5T8.300 69.100 28.200 733.800 5
71Dandridge, OliviaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 2 4P Sr A9.200 68.000 6T8.000 68.500 933.700 7
72Whalen, EmmaRidgewood Gymnastics Session 1 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T8.750 18.100 1T7.800 1033.650 3
72Hall, JamieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 6 Jr. A8.300 48.600 1T8.650 28.100 533.650 3
74Welsh, KayleeTumble Bugs Session 2 4P Jr B9.500 3T7.300 87.900 7T8.900 733.600 6
75Trenchard, AshleyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.000 147.600 89.100 38.800 1133.500 9
76Erwin, McKennaTumble Bugs Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 7T7.300 10T8.600 10T8.700 1233.400 10
77Nee, NyomiTumble Bugs Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 12T7.300 10T8.200 139.300 433.300 11
78Grubbs, HannahTumble Bugs Session 2 4P Jr B9.100 87.000 97.900 7T9.200 433.200 7
78Baxley, JosieTumble Bugs Session 2 4P Sr A9.100 77.700 87.700 7T8.700 833.200 8
80Meeks, HollandRidgewood Gymnastics Session 3 5 Jr. B8.200 5T8.600 47.700 78.600 433.100 6
81Hollabaugh, ClaireRichardson Gymnastcs Team Session 3 5 Sr A8.600 87.700 98.000 98.750 933.050 9
82Spier, CourtneyGymnastic World Session 1 4A All Age Divisions9.500 27.400 47.500 5T8.600 5T33.000 4
82Hines, SydneyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 12T6.600 138.700 99.200 733.000 12
84Hughes, RylieFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 6 Sr. A9.150 4T8.000 57.800 78.000 732.950 6
85Grubbs, AbbyTumble Bugs Session 2 4P Sr A9.000 8T7.500 97.100 99.250 532.850 9
86Wood, SabrinaTumble Bugs Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 10T7.500 97.800 148.900 1032.800 13
87Draper, KylieTumble Bugs Session 2 4P Jr A9.300 5T7.200 96.900 99.050 6T32.450 9
88Harkins, SommerGymnastic World Session 3 6 Jr. A9.000 1T6.300 4T8.300 48.800 232.400 4
88Meehan, KeriFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 6 Sr. A8.500 76.700 78.200 69.000 4T32.400 7
90Blower, GabrielleKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr B8.200 97.500 78.000 58.600 832.300 8
91Reding, KristinKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 4P Jr B9.300 68.600 67.950 66.300 932.150 9
92Pietrzykowski, MadisonGymnastic World Session 1 4A All Age Divisions9.200 5T7.200 56.900 8T8.800 3T32.100 5
93Ratcliffe, RileyT.O.P.S. Gymnastics Session 3 5 Jr. A8.300 96.800 97.700 89.100 531.900 9
94Hampton, KylieFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 6 Jr. A8.200 56.300 4T8.600 38.400 431.500 5
95Coulthard, MikaylaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.500 4T7.000 48.100 27.600 531.200 4
96Miller, HannahPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.500 76.800 5T8.350 28.400 431.050 2
97Wright, NatalieFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 2 4P Jr C9.100 86.600 106.600 108.600 1030.900 10
98Traylor, JaciGymnastic World Session 1 4A All Age Divisions9.600 15.300 77.500 5T8.400 830.800 6
99Williams, SidneyFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 45.000 149.000 47.500 1430.700 14
100Stark, HannahGymnastic World Session 1 4A All Age Divisions9.300 44.400 107.800 38.800 3T30.300 7
101Mayberry, MeredithPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.600 3T6.000 88.100 38.500 330.200 3T
101Elliott, Adie-KatePiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.300 27.500 26.600 107.800 930.200 3T
103Stephens, CaynaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.600 3T7.050 37.900 4T7.600 1030.150 5
104Chambers, LondonFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 1 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T4.700 88.100 1T8.300 930.100 8
105Rode, BaileyGymnastic World Session 1 4A All Age Divisions9.200 5T5.500 66.700 108.600 5T30.000 9
106Davidson, HaleyPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.600 3T6.900 47.100 98.200 6T29.800 6
107Roper, KathrynGymnastic World Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.600 3T6.200 77.200 88.300 529.300 7
108Coleman, BrookeFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 5A All Age Divisions6.500 9T6.800 5T7.800 68.000 829.100 8
109Martinez, JulesT.O.P.S. Gymnastics Session 3 5 Jr. B7.800 74.600 78.000 5T8.300 628.700 7
110Butler, MelissaGymnastic World Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.200 84.600 107.900 4T8.600 228.300 9
111Branai Cordeiro, (Lauren)Gymnastic World Session 3 5A All Age Divisions6.500 9T4.800 97.700 78.200 6T27.200 10
112Castro, McKenzieGymnastic World Session 1 4A All Age Divisions7.500 114.600 96.900 8T7.600 1126.600 10
113Miller, MadisonGymnastic World Session 1 4A All Age Divisions8.000 102.400 116.000 118.500 724.900 11
114Brown, DelaneyFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.500 4T1.000 56.300 57.800 423.600 5