My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Pretty in Pink - MyMeetScores.com
Pretty in Pink
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-09-262009-09-27 Infinite BoundsClick here335
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4A,  4P,  5A,  5P,  6A,  6P,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Moorehead, MadelynElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C9.200 19.700 19.775 19.775 138.450 1
2Black, SierraElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A9.000 19.675 19.850 19.750 238.275 1
3Rose Williamson, EmmaElite Champion Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B9.800 19.300 3T9.500 1T9.550 238.150 1
4Craghead, BrookeElite Champion Gymnastics 5 4P Jr C9.600 19.400 49.300 1T9.650 237.950 1
5McCracken, KyraWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr B9.075 19.475 19.800 19.575 2T37.925 1
5Chennault, LaurenElite Champion Gymnastics 3 6P Jr A8.950 79.600 19.700 29.675 137.925 1
7Conway, HayleyElite Champion Gymnastics 5 4P Sr A9.600 19.500 1T9.300 19.400 437.800 1
7Gibson, ArleverElite Champion Gymnastics 3 6P Jr A9.175 2T9.575 29.550 5T9.500 437.800 2
9Brooks, BrennaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Jr A9.200 19.450 39.550 6T9.575 337.775 3
10Kiehne, DevonWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr C8.900 19.325 19.600 19.875 137.700 1
11Stevens, AshtynZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 4P Sr A9.500 2T9.500 2T9.100 2T9.550 337.650 2
11Kirklin, OliviaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B9.400 39.400 1T9.500 2T9.350 437.650 2
13Carper, KamerynCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5P Jr C9.000 29.550 29.500 3T9.575 537.625 2
14Ramirez, JacquelineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5P Sr B8.700 49.500 19.675 19.675 137.550 1
15McCrea, MorganWOGA Gymnastics 5 4P Jr C9.400 29.300 59.200 3T9.550 4T37.450 2
16Thielges, BrookeKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr C9.125 3T9.000 49.675 19.600 137.400 1
17Womeldorf, AddisonMetroplex Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A8.700 29.175 39.500 210.000 137.375 2
18Perumal, MorganInfinite Bounds 5 4P Jr A9.000 3T8.800 5T9.700 19.800 137.300 1
18Cummings, PaytonEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 4A All Age Divisions9.500 2T8.800 9T9.400 19.600 1T37.300 1
20Baumann, RachelWOGA Gymnastics 3 6P Jr A8.900 98.800 69.900 19.600 237.200 4
21Salinas, TatumEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 4A All Age Divisions9.400 5T9.100 4T9.150 39.500 537.150 2
22Phillips, CarolineWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr B8.750 29.400 29.400 3T9.575 3T37.125 2
23Becker, EmmaMetroplex Gymnastics 5 4P Sr A9.200 49.000 5T9.100 3T9.800 137.100 3T
23Rooney, MeganInfinite Bounds 5 4P Jr B9.000 2T9.100 29.300 19.700 137.100 1T
23Tejada, AngelicaMetroplex Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C8.650 4T9.200 4T9.575 29.675 3T37.100 3
23Stewart, AlyssaElite Champion Gymnastics 5 4P Jr B9.600 19.200 18.900 29.400 237.100 2T
23Lambert, SaraElite Champion Gymnastics 5 4P Sr A9.500 3T9.500 3T8.750 59.350 537.100 4T
28Lapinta, EmmaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr A9.150 4T9.200 49.550 7T9.175 937.075 5
29Hughes, ReaganElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B8.650 2T9.425 19.400 29.575 1T37.050 1
30Grace Whatley, MadelynMetroplex Gymnastics 5 4P Jr C9.000 5T9.500 2T9.000 69.450 7T36.950 3
31Dawkins, BethanyElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C8.650 5T9.200 5T9.500 4T9.525 636.875 4
31Lowe, MorganWOGA Gymnastics 3 6P Jr C9.125 4T9.200 29.125 69.425 4T36.875 2
33Lowry, EmilyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Sr A8.875 3T8.775 2T9.650 19.525 136.825 1
34Evans, MarleyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 4P Jr C8.900 7T9.100 6T9.200 4T9.600 336.800 4
34Wilson, HayleeKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr C9.025 6T8.800 69.525 29.450 336.800 3
36Yablon, CaitlynElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C8.150 69.375 39.500 5T9.700 236.725 5
37Vinez, AlexZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Jr A9.150 5T8.650 7T9.575 3T9.325 736.700 6
38Shelton, SophieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5P Jr B8.200 69.300 29.550 19.575 2T36.625 2
39Kalka, MalloryKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Jr C9.000 6T9.500 3T8.400 119.700 136.600 5
40Little, GraceEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 4A All Age Divisions9.000 10T9.400 1T8.600 109.550 436.550 3
40Chang, KimmyWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Sr A8.850 19.300 19.100 3T9.300 2T36.550 1
40Pearson, LindseyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr C9.025 7T9.100 39.225 59.200 936.550 4
43Stringfellow, SusanKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr B9.100 19.150 18.885 59.350 136.485 1
44McCallister, GabrielleInfinite Bounds 5 4P Jr A9.000 4T8.600 99.100 29.750 236.450 2
45Severance, KatelynEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 4A All Age Divisions9.000 11T9.100 6*8.700 7T9.600 2T36.400 4T
45Crawford, CeilieTexas East Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.000 7T9.200 29.100 39.100 6T36.400 1
45Bowe, TaraEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 4A All Age Divisions9.100 99.100 5*9.100 49.100 10T36.400 5T
48Goldsmith, PeytonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Sr A9.050 28.750 49.150 39.425 236.375 2
48Dickey, EmilyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5P Sr B8.650 59.200 29.175 29.350 436.375 2
50Moore, AbbieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B8.800 10T9.200 58.900 39.450 336.350 3
51Farace, CatherineInfinite Bounds 5 4P Jr C9.200 39.000 8T8.600 109.450 8T36.250 6
51Yaeger-Colbert, ToriMetroplex Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.000 8T9.300 18.550 69.400 236.250 2
51Martin, KaylaWOGA Gymnastics 3 6P Jr A9.175 3T8.650 8T9.150 10T9.275 836.250 7
54Decker, MadisonEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 4A All Age Divisions8.900 16T8.600 149.350 29.350 836.200 6
54Jones, CrystalynTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B9.300 48.900 10T8.700 5T9.300 5T36.200 4
56Amberkar, NikitaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Sr A9.100 18.850 19.175 29.050 436.175 3
57Richardson, HannahMetroplex Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.100 5T9.100 38.500 7T9.450 136.150 3
57Anderson, LauraInfinite Bounds 5 4P Jr A8.900 7T9.000 3*9.000 3*9.250 5T36.150 3T
57Brogan, KatieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 4P Jr A9.000 5T9.000 2*9.000 4*9.150 936.150 4T
60Fulgham, RachelTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B9.500 29.100 6T8.200 11T9.300 6T36.100 5
61Burch, KatlynnCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5P Jr B8.650 3T9.150 48.750 69.500 336.050 3
61Finch, JennyPlano Unlimited Sports Academy 1 5P Sr A8.300 49.050 39.200 1T9.500 136.050 2
61Neely, JazmineMetroplex Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.700 21T8.700 9T9.500 19.150 4T36.050 4
61Masucci, KristenInfinite Bounds 5 4P Jr C8.900 8T9.000 9T8.700 7T9.450 9T36.050 7
61Brown, IsabellaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 4P Sr A9.150 58.700 8T9.050 49.150 9T36.050 5
66Munsell, HannahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Sr. B9.025 18.825 28.825 29.350 236.025 1
67Sullivan, AshlynnWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr B7.500 59.175 39.725 29.600 136.000 3
67Graham, MaddieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Jr B8.850 39.000 29.075 49.075 336.000 2
69Patton, CarissaMetroplex Gymnastics 5 4P Jr C9.100 49.600 17.700 169.550 5T35.950 8
69Krolnik, SarahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5P Jr A8.250 49.475 28.875 69.350 435.950 3
71Ardila, ElaineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5P Sr B9.075 19.125 38.275 79.450 335.925 3
72Bowman, PaytonEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 4A All Age Divisions9.600 19.400 2T7.500 219.400 6T35.900 7
73DeLaRosa, ClaireCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 6P Jr A8.525 128.825 59.575 4T8.950 1135.875 8
74Heidorf, KaraNorth Star Gymnastics 4 6A All Age Divisions9.050 19.250 18.700 18.850 135.850 1
75Leyva-Montiel, GabrielaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr C8.550 3T9.050 29.125 29.075 535.800 2
76Weisberg, SarahWOGA Gymnastics 3 6P Jr A8.925 88.300 99.150 11T9.400 5T35.775 9
77Girard, AlainaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Jr C9.150 28.150 8T8.950 79.500 235.750 5
77Baker, ShelbyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5P Sr B8.850 29.050 48.375 69.475 235.750 4
77Hinds, JadeElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B8.400 59.000 59.000 49.350 535.750 4
80Kubena, AliceaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Sr A8.200 12T9.300 48.600 69.600 235.700 6
80Nelson, AnnieRidgewood Gymnastics 3 6P Jr C9.025 8T7.850 119.400 39.425 5T35.700 6
80Bell, CamrynMetroplex Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.900 13T9.000 4T8.700 59.100 7T35.700 5
80Matson, SavannahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 4P Sr B9.100 5T8.900 11T8.800 48.900 1135.700 6
84Mikita, CarolineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5P Jr B8.700 18.550 79.025 39.400 435.675 5
85LeBlanc, NoemieWOGA Gymnastics 5 4P Jr A8.700 10T9.100 18.400 6T9.450 335.650 5
86Graves, ZoeInfinite Bounds 5 4P Jr A9.150 28.700 88.400 7T9.350 435.600 6
87Phillips, SaraZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Jr A9.075 67.600 12T9.475 89.400 6T35.550 10
87Briscoe, BlakeTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B8.800 11T9.300 4T8.600 78.850 12T35.550 7
89Little, JamieTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A9.025 18.500 58.700 59.250 4T35.475 1
90Burrell, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A8.425 39.500 18.025 89.500 135.450 2
91Roth, CarolineKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Jr C8.600 128.000 13T9.300 2T9.500 635.400 9
91Stainback, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.400 1T9.000 5*8.100 15T8.900 15T35.400 6T
91Douglas, JordanMetroplex Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.000 9T9.000 6*8.400 9T9.000 12T35.400 7T
94Neer, DaniKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A7.800 59.100 29.150 19.300 335.350 3
94Clasen, MackenzieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr B8.650 5T8.675 49.150 38.875 535.350 3
96Kiehne, RachelWOGA Gymnastics 3 6P Jr C8.950 108.300 78.800 89.250 735.300 7
96Francis, KielyMetroplex Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.800 17T8.800 7T8.500 8T9.200 335.300 8
98Sherbert, OliviaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 4P Jr A8.700 11T9.000 4T8.300 89.250 6T35.250 7
99Doran, MadisonInfinite Bounds 1 5P Jr B8.050 48.250 69.400 4T9.500 435.200 4
99Test, LydiaEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 4A All Age Divisions9.400 6T8.700 138.800 58.300 28T35.200 8
99Nelson, GraceKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Jr B8.500 88.600 4T8.800 39.300 335.200 3
102Dean, TaliaPlano Unlimited Sports Academy 1 5P Sr A8.375 38.650 69.000 59.150 635.175 3
103Capper, KaylaWOGA Gymnastics 3 6P Jr B8.450 78.500 59.300 28.900 435.150 4
103Anthony, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr C9.000 99.225 18.300 108.625 1335.150 8
105Pryor, EmilyTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Sr A9.100 6T8.700 9T8.000 10T9.300 635.100 7
105Quiros, KarinaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 4P Jr A8.900 8T8.400 108.550 59.250 7T35.100 8
107Knauth, TaylorWOGA Gymnastics 3 6P Jr C8.650 128.150 9T9.250 49.025 1035.075 9
108Shapiro, SashaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr C8.550 4T8.100 79.050 39.350 335.050 3
108Morrow, MackenzieNorth Star Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.100 6T8.600 118.300 11T9.050 10T35.050 9
108Kiernan, KellyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Sr A8.825 58.550 68.675 69.000 535.050 4
108Meeks, TatumRidgewood Gymnastics 5 4P Jr C8.700 118.800 108.700 8T8.850 1235.050 10
112Campbell, ChaeKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions9.000 2T9.000 18.200 7T8.800 6T35.000 1
112Hennen, KynseyEagles Wings Athletics 6 4A All Age Divisions8.800 20T8.500 15T8.700 8T9.000 1235.000 9
114Gibbons, AllysonNorth Star Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B8.000 13T9.400 2T8.700 6T8.850 13T34.950 8T
114Chumley, MollieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Sr A8.600 8T9.000 6T8.200 79.150 10T34.950 8
114Davis, JuliaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 4P Sr B8.900 8T9.000 98.100 138.950 1034.950 9T
114Vanesko, KatiePlano Unlimited Sports Academy 3 6P Jr B9.000 28.775 38.625 78.550 734.950 5
118Gallant, KaleighKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Sr A8.350 7T8.650 58.850 49.075 334.925 5
119Miller, JordanEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 4A All Age Divisions9.500 3T8.500 16T8.100 12T8.800 13T34.900 10
120Fryer, KatelynnSulphur Springs 2 5P Jr B8.550 49.250 37.800 99.250 634.850 6
120Parsley, MacyTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Jr B8.900 58.100 78.600 4T9.250 4T34.850 4
120Nix, VictoriaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 3 6P Jr C9.225 18.150 10T8.250 119.225 834.850 10
120Cannizzo, MikaelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Sr B8.775 38.450 68.475 49.150 634.850 5
124Piekarski, LaceyEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Sr A8.450 28.800 58.375 69.200 534.825 4
124Drury, MatilleEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Sr. B8.550 28.600 38.925 18.750 534.825 2
126Marietta, RameyEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 4A All Age Divisions7.800 359.000 7T8.700 9T9.300 934.800 11
126Jennings, HadynTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Jr B8.700 6T8.600 5T8.300 7T9.200 634.800 5
126Shollenberger, LeinaEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 3 All Age Divisions8.800 18T8.800 8T8.300 12T8.900 16T34.800 10
129Jankowski, JordanKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A7.800 58.750 48.950 49.275 5T34.775 4
130Pozos, DanielaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B7.700 168.900 12T8.500 8T9.650 134.750 10
130Snyder, MorganWOGA Gymnastics 5 4P Jr B9.000 3T8.000 8T8.500 69.250 5T34.750 6
130Stuchell, AveryKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr C9.075 58.850 58.000 138.825 1234.750 11
130Coles, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions9.000 3T8.600 48.650 2T8.500 11T34.750 2
134Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics 6 4A All Age Divisions8.700 259.300 38.100 13T8.600 19T34.700 12
134Farris, QuincyRidgewood Gymnastics 5 4P Jr B9.000 4T8.000 9T8.600 5T9.100 734.700 7T
134McMahon, MarieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B9.100 6T9.100 7T7.400 169.100 734.700 11
134Corboy, MikaylaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Jr B8.700 7T8.800 38.300 8T8.900 934.700 8T
138Allen, SkylarEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 4A All Age Divisions9.000 12T7.300 318.750 69.600 3T34.650 13
138Bostick, RebekkahNorth Star Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B8.500 128.800 138.350 109.000 934.650 12
140Bowerman, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr B8.775 47.850 89.475 18.475 834.575 6
141Eaton, AbbyEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Sr A7.500 88.850 49.100 4T9.100 734.550 5
142Douglas, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Sr. B8.450 3T8.900 17.700 69.475 134.525 3
142Little, JessieTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A8.550 27.900 78.825 3T9.250 5T34.525 4
144Blower, GabrielleKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Jr C8.500 13T9.100 7T7.800 159.100 1134.500 11
144Butler, MaKaylaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 6 4A All Age Divisions9.000 13T9.000 8T7.700 17T8.800 14T34.500 14
144Walker, ShelbeeTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Jr A8.900 9T8.800 6T7.900 118.900 11T34.500 9
147Aza, KaiRidgewood Gymnastics 6 4A All Age Divisions9.000 14T7.500 29T8.500 119.400 7T34.400 15
147Schakel, DianSulphur Springs 2 5P Sr B8.375 78.800 58.125 89.100 734.400 6
149Foster, KenzieSulphur Springs 2 5P Sr B8.400 68.000 88.950 39.000 934.350 7
150Guevara, ElliseWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr C7.350 88.800 59.025 49.150 434.325 4
151Hyman, CassidyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Jr C8.300 158.600 118.200 139.200 1034.300 12
151Spencer, SadieTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B8.100 78.650 68.450 89.100 734.300 7
151Ferguson, ReganInfinite Bounds 1 5P Jr C8.800 28.950 38.050 88.500 934.300 5
151Amberkar, NehaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Sr A8.550 68.775 3T8.775 58.200 1134.300 6
155Negrete, ChloeKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A7.750 68.450 78.925 59.150 834.275 5
156McBride, KatherineEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Jr A8.450 18.500 2T8.300 6T9.000 5T34.250 1
157Guynn, HannahPlano Unlimited Sports Academy 6 4A All Age Divisions9.500 4T8.200 20T7.400 22T9.100 11T34.200 16
157Hoelscher, JordanKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Jr A8.200 138.800 7T8.000 9T9.200 834.200 10
159Campbell, AubriKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr B8.650 6T8.300 68.100 89.100 234.150 7
160White, McKenzieTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B9.000 79.100 8T7.500 158.500 1534.100 13
161O'Connell, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Sr A8.275 59.100 27.400 89.300 3T34.075 6
162Gregory, HaleyPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 3 6P Jr C8.850 117.300 128.600 99.300 634.050 12
162Mitchell, EllieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A7.650 68.750 38.825 4T8.825 734.050 5
164McCormick, TaylorEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 3 All Age Divisions9.400 2T8.200 17T7.900 21T8.500 21T34.000 11T
164Byrd, KayleeNorth Star Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.900 14T8.700 10T7.700 25T8.700 17T34.000 12T
164Lewellen, KatelynEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Jr C8.200 68.875 48.325 78.600 834.000 6
164Smith, AbigailMetroplex Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.200 30T8.400 14T8.800 48.600 1934.000 13T
164Sullivan, BriannaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions8.700 48.300 7T8.600 48.400 1534.000 3
169Nguyen, TiennaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Jr A6.950 7T8.750 18.700 39.575 133.975 2
170Castro, CalissaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 6 4A All Age Divisions8.800 21T8.800 10T8.100 14T8.250 3133.950 17
171Archer, ChristinaRidgewood Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A7.000 88.600 48.875 29.450 233.925 6T
171Bradford, JillianTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A8.350 48.300 68.150 69.125 633.925 7T
173Delair, MorganEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 3 All Age Divisions9.000 10*8.200 18T8.000 19T8.700 18T33.900 15T
173Hodes, MadisonEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 3 All Age Divisions9.000 11*8.300 167.600 27T9.000 13T33.900 14T
175Grace Drewett, AnnaTexas East Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.400 26T8.500 12T8.400 10T8.550 2033.850 16
176Everidge, RavenEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 3 All Age Divisions8.500 257.000 25T9.200 29.100 8T33.800 17
176Tyrcha, MadisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Sr A8.500 10T8.000 108.100 8T9.200 7T33.800 9
176Miller, ShannonNorth Star Gymnastics 4 6A All Age Divisions9.000 2T7.500 38.500 28.800 233.800 2
179Blanco, LuisaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr A8.050 27.500 78.900 19.300 2T33.750 3
179Wright, NatalieFrisco Gymnastics Center 6 4A All Age Divisions8.900 17T8.400 187.700 18T8.750 16T33.750 18
181Bullitt, MaKenzieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5P Jr A8.350 37.800 88.400 89.175 733.725 6
182Mitchell, MahaylaTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B8.050 88.150 98.800 58.675 933.675 8
182Sukiennik, NadiaTexas East Gymnastics 3 6P Jr B8.350 87.900 78.700 68.725 633.675 8
184Gilmore, KailahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 6 4A All Age Divisions9.300 78.800 11T7.100 26T8.400 25T33.600 19
184Smith, KatelynnPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions8.100 98.800 37.700 199.000 3T33.600 4
186Gardiner, AubreeTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B7.500 98.500 88.625 78.950 833.575 9
187Meek, CarlyWOGA Gymnastics 5 4P Jr A9.250 17.500 157.800 129.000 1033.550 11
188Girdner, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A7.250 98.600 5T8.725 78.950 933.525 7
189McCormick, HadleyTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Sr A8.600 9T8.800 77.500 138.600 1333.500 10
190Ramage, RachelWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr B8.100 38.100 7T8.150 79.100 633.450 5
191Culver, TaylorTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Sr B8.100 87.850 98.450 59.025 833.425 8
192Rose, AshleighZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Jr A7.200 38.500 3T8.525 59.175 433.400 4
192Bolinger, MeredithWOGA Gymnastics 5 4P Jr C7.700 168.000 14T9.100 58.600 1433.400 13
192Cannon, CassieEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 3 All Age Divisions8.400 27T7.800 22T8.100 16T9.100 9T33.400 18
192Saylor, KylaFrisco Gymnastics Center 5 4P Sr A9.100 7T7.500 13T8.100 9T8.700 1233.400 11
192Shurtleff, ClaraRichardson Gymnastcs Team 1 5P Sr. B8.450 4T8.100 68.600 38.250 733.400 4
197Jackson, KaylaGymnastic World 2 5P Jr C8.700 38.250 67.650 88.750 833.350 6
198Braley, LayherPlano Unlimited Sports Academy 1 5P Jr B7.250 68.500 58.575 59.000 733.325 6
198Ordieres, KatieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 6P Jr A8.425 138.000 108.250 138.650 1233.325 11
200Friend, DanaFrisco Gymnastics Center 6 2 All Age Divisions9.300 19.000 16.400 48.600 133.300 1
200Easley, VivianCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 6 4A All Age Divisions9.200 88.300 197.200 258.600 20T33.300 20
200Cook, AshtonCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 5A All Age Divisions8.000 10T8.300 8T8.500 58.500 12T33.300 5
203Cormier, DaniellePiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 3 6P Sr A8.875 4T7.150 98.625 78.600 7T33.250 7
203Meehan, KeriFrisco Gymnastics Center 4 6A All Age Divisions8.800 48.700 27.100 4T8.650 333.250 3
205Garcia, RobbieMetroplex Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.900 15T7.000 26T8.300 13T9.000 14T33.200 19
205Jo Leisey, EviWOGA Gymnastics 5 4P Jr A9.000 6T8.200 11T7.100 148.900 12T33.200 12
205Chambers, StellaRidgewood Gymnastics 5 4P Jr C8.900 9T7.500 168.100 148.700 1333.200 14
205Travis, JulianaTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B8.000 14T8.600 148.000 148.600 1433.200 14
209Stewart, SarahTexas East Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.800 19T7.200 248.000 20T9.150 5T33.150 20
209Macri, BriannaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr C7.700 78.300 68.350 68.800 733.150 7
209Gile, JennaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Jr B8.400 98.000 10T8.100 98.650 1033.150 9
209Jarvis, SydneyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions8.300 6T8.400 5T8.200 8T8.250 19T33.150 6
213Bosworth, LiahEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Sr A6.400 98.200 79.200 2T9.300 4T33.100 7
213Emerson, GillianInfinite Bounds 4 5A All Age Divisions8.200 86.600 26T9.300 19.000 4T33.100 7
213Pellicane-Hart, RianaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Sr. B7.250 78.400 58.350 49.100 333.100 5
213Gilanfar, EmilyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Jr B7.900 118.400 67.800 109.000 833.100 10
213Morton, JayceeTexas East Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.900 16T8.000 20*7.800 23T8.400 2333.100 21T
213Lawhon, LynleyTexas East Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.700 22T8.000 19*8.100 17T8.300 24T33.100 22T
219Smith, MakynleeTexas East Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions9.300 18.300 9T6.900 278.550 1033.050 8
219Conflitti, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Jr C8.500 14T7.800 158.250 128.500 1533.050 15
221Sheffield, AidanTexas East Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.600 23T8.500 13T7.900 22T8.000 29T33.000 23
221Edwards, JaydeeElite Gym Of Tyler 3 6P Sr A8.350 8T8.250 78.550 87.850 1233.000 8
223Wright, ChristianTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Sr A8.200 13T7.600 127.950 129.200 8T32.950 12
223Spier, CourtneyGymnastic World 6 4A All Age Divisions9.000 15T8.800 12T6.500 328.650 1832.950 21
225Buettner, BaileyRichardson Gymnastcs Team 1 5P Sr. B8.050 57.700 78.125 59.050 432.925 6
226Turner, KalliWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr A7.000 5T7.800 48.800 29.300 3T32.900 5
227Sheppard, QuincyPlano Unlimited Sports Academy 1 5P Jr C8.250 58.000 87.800 98.825 632.875 8
227Fitzgerald, MeganPlano Unlimited Sports Academy 3 6P Jr A8.675 117.600 13T8.400 128.200 1532.875 12
229McMullen, DanielleTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B7.800 157.800 158.200 12T9.050 832.850 15
229Tuite, TaylorKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Sr A8.350 9T8.000 87.600 11T8.900 632.850 9
229Woodard, ShelbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions8.600 57.900 16T8.000 12T8.350 1632.850 9
232LaDoux, TheresaFrisco Gymnastics Center 5 4P Sr A8.500 11T7.800 118.000 11T8.500 1432.800 13
233McDermott, Mary-CatherineKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Jr A7.600 158.200 12T8.000 10T8.900 13T32.700 13
233Potter, GraceCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 5A All Age Divisions6.700 28T8.900 28.650 3T8.450 1432.700 10
233Conflitti, AllisonTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C7.700 77.750 78.400 78.850 732.700 7
233Parrish, LaurenFrisco Gymnastics Center 6 4A All Age Divisions8.800 22T8.000 24T7.600 198.300 29T32.700 22
237Wagers, JillianWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr C7.300 97.550 98.450 59.375 232.675 9
238Murphy, MadisynCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5P Jr A7.500 78.600 6T7.275 99.275 6T32.650 8
238Madrid, MariahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 5A All Age Divisions8.000 11T8.200 11T7.650 208.800 7T32.650 11
240McAllister, KennedyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Jr B7.150 78.600 47.600 89.225 532.575 7
241McGlothlin, AddisonEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 3 All Age Divisions8.600 24T8.000 21T7.700 26T8.250 2732.550 24
242Middelkoop, KaceyRichardson Gymnastcs Team 1 5P Sr A8.150 68.000 88.275 78.100 932.525 8
243Brunette, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics 5 4P Sr B8.900 9T7.300 168.500 9T7.800 1632.500 16
243Dandridge, OliviaFrisco Gymnastics Center 6 4A All Age Divisions8.500 29T7.600 287.800 15T8.600 21T32.500 23
245Stegall, JessicaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 5P Sr B7.700 98.150 77.450 99.175 532.475 9
246Camella, NatalieNorth Star Gymnastics 6 4A All Age Divisions8.800 23T8.100 22T7.400 23T8.150 3232.450 24
247Shanholtz, LaurenTexas East Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.400 3T6.500 288.200 148.300 25T32.400 25
247Pietrzykowski, MadisonGymnastic World 6 4A All Age Divisions8.600 26T8.000 25T7.300 248.500 23T32.400 25
249Ellis, JessicaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr A7.950 156.750 159.200 98.400 1332.300 13
250Stark, HannahGymnastic World 6 4A All Age Divisions8.900 18T7.500 30T7.100 27T8.750 17T32.250 26
250Rel, AlexyssCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 5A All Age Divisions7.600 158.000 15*8.150 118.500 13T32.250 12T
250Yu, CindyNorth Star Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions8.000 12T8.000 14*8.000 13T8.250 20T32.250 13T
253Anderson, JuliaEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 3 All Age Divisions9.000 12T7.800 23T7.400 298.000 30T32.200 26
253Felipe, EvelynPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 3 6P Jr A8.850 107.000 148.050 148.300 1432.200 14
253Whalen, EmmaRidgewood Gymnastics 6 4A All Age Divisions8.500 30T8.200 21T7.800 16T7.700 3432.200 27
253Tuite, BradynKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions8.300 7T8.200 12T7.400 23T8.300 17T32.200 14
257Angle, DarbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr C8.150 146.900 138.075 129.000 1132.125 13
258Dowdy, TaylorTexas East Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.300 19T7.500 208.200 9T9.100 132.100 15
258Hughes, RylieFrisco Gymnastics Center 4 6A All Age Divisions9.000 3T7.000 4T7.600 38.500 432.100 4
260Harrison, RileyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr A8.050 147.800 117.225 159.000 1032.075 15
261Pace, SarahKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.400 17T7.900 17T8.000 14T8.750 8T32.050 16
261Farrar, MirandaRidgewood Gymnastics 5 4P Jr A8.300 127.700 147.500 138.550 14T32.050 14
263Black, MadelineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Jr B7.050 87.500 98.550 68.850 831.950 8
264Schoen-Kiewert, IsabellaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr A6.950 8T7.600 68.300 7T9.000 6T31.850 6
264Kniering, AutumnEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 3 All Age Divisions7.500 328.400 15T7.800 24T8.150 2831.850 27
266Gibson, GenesisFrisco Gymnastics Center 6 2 All Age Divisions9.200 27.500 27.000 28.100 231.800 2
267Meeks, HollandRidgewood Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A7.200 77.800 88.050 78.700 831.750 8
268Weaver, KatieEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 3 All Age Divisions8.400 28T7.000 27T7.200 309.050 11T31.650 28
269Kauffman, EllieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 5A All Age Divisions7.800 13T8.400 6T8.200 10T7.200 3431.600 17
270Rojas, JenniferCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 4P Sr A7.800 147.500 14T7.300 148.900 1131.500 14
270Rogers, AbigailKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.100 218.100 138.300 68.000 25T31.500 18
272Geist, SydneyWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr A7.000 6T7.000 88.675 48.750 831.425 7
273Pena, AveryGymnastic World 6 4A All Age Divisions8.800 24T8.000 26T6.000 33T8.600 22T31.400 28
273Harston, CarlyPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 3 6P Sr A7.800 11T7.000 108.000 108.600 8T31.400 10
275Reding, KristinKurt Thomas Gymnastics 5 4P Jr B8.300 107.000 117.600 118.450 1131.350 11
276Darska, SavannaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 6 4A All Age Divisions8.500 31T8.500 17T5.900 358.400 26T31.300 29
277Traylor, JaciGymnastic World 6 4A All Age Divisions8.900 19T7.000 33T6.900 318.300 30T31.100 30
278Leonard, KateWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr A6.800 97.650 57.800 88.800 731.050 8
279Vangeli, SydneyFrisco Gymnastics Center 1 5P Sr. B6.800 88.550 47.350 88.300 631.000 7
279Brinson, WhitneyPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 3 6P Sr A8.200 106.900 117.600 12T8.300 1031.000 11
281Rode, BaileyGymnastic World 6 4A All Age Divisions8.500 32T7.000 34T7.000 29T8.400 27T30.900 31
281Creath, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.500 167.700 197.400 24T8.300 18T30.900 19
283Taylor, KaedynWOGA Gymnastics 5 4P Jr A7.800 147.800 136.700 158.550 15T30.850 15
283Heinemeyer, AmberKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr B7.650 97.300 97.600 108.300 930.850 9
283Hollabaugh, ClaireRichardson Gymnastcs Team 1 5P Sr. B7.850 67.250 87.550 78.200 830.850 8
286Strain, BonnieEagle Gymnastics Academy 6 3 All Age Divisions9.200 45.000 31T8.100 18T8.500 22T30.800 29
287Chapman, ChristinaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 3 6P Sr A7.800 12T6.400 128.225 98.350 930.775 12
288McGee, MeaganGymnastic World 6 4A All Age Divisions8.100 347.100 327.000 30T8.500 24T30.700 32
288Rankin, KylaPlano Unlimited Sports Academy 4 5A All Age Divisions7.300 20T7.900 18T7.800 16T7.700 3030.700 20
290Schumacher, SamanthaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 6P Jr B7.400 107.250 108.050 97.900 1030.600 10
290Culver, JordanTexas East Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.800 14T7.200 22T7.800 17T7.800 28T30.600 21
292Hampton, KylieFrisco Gymnastics Center 4 6A All Age Divisions8.400 57.000 5T7.100 5T8.000 530.500 5
293Proctor, McKenzieRichardson Gymnastcs Team 1 5P Sr A7.550 77.500 96.400 98.900 830.350 9
294Cockrell, CaitlynFrisco Gymnastics Center 6 2 All Age Divisions8.000 47.000 37.200 17.800 430.000 3
295Golden, MadisonFrisco Gymnastics Center 6 4A All Age Divisions8.600 27T8.100 23T6.000 34T7.200 3629.900 33
296Primrose, AriellePlano Unlimited Sports Academy 4 5A All Age Divisions7.000 22T7.300 217.500 21T8.050 2429.850 22
297Coulthard, MicaylaFrisco Gymnastics Center 6 2 All Age Divisions9.000 35.900 46.700 38.000 329.600 4
297Levterova, NatalieFrisco Gymnastics Center 6 3 All Age Divisions8.400 29T6.000 29T6.900 318.300 26T29.600 30
299Harkins, SommerGymnastic World 3 6P Jr C8.200 135.800 146.650 148.250 1428.900 14
299Lake, LaurenCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 5A All Age Divisions7.400 18T6.300 297.200 25T8.000 26T28.900 23
301Medigovich, LydiaFrisco Gymnastics Center 6 4A All Age Divisions8.500 33T7.800 275.500 367.050 3728.850 34
302Butler, MelissaGymnastic World 4 5A All Age Divisions6.800 26T6.100 306.800 289.000 5T28.700 24
303Roper, KathrynGymnastic World 4 5A All Age Divisions6.800 27T6.600 27T6.000 339.050 228.450 25T
303Miller, HannahPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions6.500 31T6.800 256.400 308.750 9T28.450 26T
305Maberry, MeredithPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions6.700 29T6.000 31T7.500 22T8.200 2228.400 27
306Williams, SydneyFrisco Gymnastics Center 6 3 All Age Divisions8.800 20T5.000 32T7.600 28T6.900 3228.300 31
306Morales, AlyssaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5P Jr A7.100 45.750 97.350 98.100 928.300 9
308Stephens, CaynaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions6.500 32T6.000 32T7.200 26T8.250 21T27.950 28
309Elliot, Adie-KatePiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions7.000 23T7.200 23T5.400 348.000 27T27.600 29
310Barker, SaraFrisco Gymnastics Center 6 3 All Age Divisions8.200 31T6.000 30T6.100 327.100 3127.400 32
311Brockman, SophieNorth Star Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.000 24T5.000 337.800 18T7.500 3227.300 30
312Davidson, HaleyPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions7.000 25T6.500 286.100 327.600 3127.200 31
313Topolski, CarsonElite Champion Gymnastics 5 4P Jr C8.900 10T8.500 128.700 9T0.000 1626.100 16
314Venkatesh, VairoElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A7.350 80.000 99.150 39.400 325.900 9
315Branai Cordeiro, (Lauren)Gymnastic World 4 5A All Age Divisions6.700 30T4.600 346.700 297.800 29T25.800 32
316Chambers, LondonFrisco Gymnastics Center 6 4A All Age Divisions8.600 28T0.000 35T7.550 207.300 3523.450 35
317Sulzen, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Jr B0.000 98.100 8T7.100 97.950 923.150 9
318Johnson, CheyenneNorth Star Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions0.000 33T7.000 248.000 15T8.100 2323.100 33
319Castro, McKenzieGymnastic World 6 4A All Age Divisions7.500 360.000 36T7.100 28T8.000 3322.600 36
320Coleman, BrookeFrisco Gymnastics Center 4 5A All Age Divisions0.000 34T8.300 10T6.300 317.300 3321.900 34
321Speas, MadisonElite Champion Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C0.000 80.000 89.200 69.675 4T18.875 8
322Miller, MadisonGymnastic World 6 4A All Age Divisions0.000 37T0.000 37T5.000 378.800 15T13.800 37
323Burks, JordanNorth Star Gymnastics 6 4A All Age Divisions0.000 38T0.000 38T0.000 380.000 38