My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

District Qualifier 2009 District 2 - MyMeetScores.com
District Qualifier 2009 District 2
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-08-292009-08-30 Treviņo's GymnasticsClick here247
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4A,  4P,  5A,  5P,  6A,  6P,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Kortmeyer, AspenSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.600 2T9.200 6T9.500 39.500 1T37.800 1
2Ward, AllisonSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.600 3T9.500 2T8.950 39.500 137.550 1
3Baum, SydneySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.700 19.500 1T8.800 259.500 2T37.500 2
4Jackson, JordanSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.500 49.400 39.200 9*9.100 9T37.200 3T
4Ybarra, MikaylaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.400 5T9.300 4T9.200 8*9.300 4T37.200 4T
6Casias, KallistaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.300 7T8.800 14T9.650 19.400 337.150 5
7Chen, SarahTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr. A9.000 1T9.500 19.500 19.000 137.000 1
8Winterkamp, OliviaIndividual Sports Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.B9.300 2T9.250 19.225 29.175 2T36.950 1
9Parker, CarolineSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T9.200 7T9.450 49.000 13T36.850 6
10Picolo, AlexisSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.800 1T9.000 2T9.150 2T9.850 1T36.800 1
10Graves, AvangelineAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4P Lv4P;Jr.B9.400 19.500 18.700 1T9.200 1T36.800 1
10Justice, GraceSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.200 12T9.000 109.300 79.300 5T36.800 7
13Taylor, LisaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 29T9.300 5T9.350 69.200 836.750 8
14Bloxom, BrooklynSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.600 6T9.300 19.000 59.800 3T36.700 2
14Irwin, AbbySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.600 4T9.400 4T8.400 8T9.300 2T36.700 2
14Johnson, CassieViper Athletics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.600 3T8.900 11T9.400 58.800 26T36.700 9
17Wilson, RaeganSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.600 5T9.000 17T9.000 29.000 13T36.600 3
17Devereaux, AbbySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.600 37T9.500 2T9.200 10T9.300 6T36.600 10
19Durham, MadiSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.800 2T8.700 7T9.150 3T9.850 2T36.500 3
19Greene, AshleySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.400 14T9.300 7T9.200 18.600 28T36.500 4
19Grimes, GraceViper Athletics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.300 8*9.100 8*9.100 12T9.000 14T36.500 12T
19Knittle, KileySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.300 9*9.100 9*9.200 11T8.900 21T36.500 11T
23Coleman, MakenzieSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.400 14T9.000 3T9.300 19.750 636.450 4
24Reyes, IsabellaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.450 139.500 3T8.100 15T9.300 3T36.350 5
24Mitchell, JorieGymnastics Plus Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.B8.950 79.100 29.150 39.150 436.350 2
26Weathers, ClaireSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.700 4T8.600 10T9.100 49.800 4T36.200 5
26Markum, PaigeSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.700 29.100 14T8.300 12T9.100 10T36.200 6T
26Wilson, KaylaUS Gold Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.600 6T9.000 18T8.600 79.000 14T36.200 7T
26Griffith, MakennaUS Gold Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.400 15T8.700 22T8.800 49.300 4*36.200 8T
26Weathers, CatherineSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.200 27T9.350 68.350 119.300 5*36.200 9T
26Price, JaciAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4P Lv4P;Jr.A9.000 39.300 18.900 19.000 1T36.200 1
32Hofelich, AshleyUS Gold Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.A9.200 3T9.425 18.750 48.800 436.175 1
33Browder, AlexUS Gold Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.A9.250 1T8.950 28.950 39.000 236.150 2
34Stalnaker, GretchenSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.500 7T9.000 19T8.300 13T9.300 6T36.100 10
34Cherryhomes, MadisonSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 5 4P Lv4P;Jr.B9.100 49.400 28.500 39.100 3*36.100 2T
34Pereira, VitoriaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 5 4P Lv4P;Jr.B9.300 29.000 3T8.700 2T9.100 4*36.100 3T
37Bonzagni, DomiUS Gold Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.A9.250 2T8.800 38.600 5T9.400 136.050 3
38O'Neal, SerenityTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.500 8T9.600 17.800 22T9.000 15T35.900 11
38Murphy, NaomiCorinth Gymnastics Session 4 2 All Age Divisions9.400 19.500 18.200 28.800 1T35.900 1
38Brough, AmandaCorinth Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.900 12T9.000 14T8.800 27T35.900 13
41Smelser, CaylaCorinth Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.500 9T9.100 15T8.200 149.000 16T35.800 12
42Barker, SavannahCorinth Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.C9.050 29.000 18.950 18.750 135.750 1
43Sepanski, JulieSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.400 6T8.300 219.000 15T9.000 15T35.700 14
43Lewis, RichelleUS Gold Session 3 6A All Age Divisions9.050 28.650 19.200 18.800 235.700 1
45Hoppie, AlyssaTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.B9.350 17.850 69.250 19.200 135.650 3
46Wilson, CarleeSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.800 18.300 31T8.400 9T9.100 11T35.600 13T
46Gwynn, CarmenTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.200 28T9.200 9T8.700 5T8.500 31T35.600 14T
48Keetch, AbbyLone Star Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.C8.850 19.550 18.175 79.000 135.575 1
48Hamilton, YasminIndividual Sports Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.A9.200 4T8.250 49.225 18.900 335.575 4
50Trammel, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.300 17T8.800 68.700 69.700 735.500 6
50Walker, MicahTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.500 10T9.200 10T7.800 23T9.000 17T35.500 15
50Bilke, TaylorViper Athletics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.100 16T8.100 22T9.000 16*9.300 7T35.500 15T
50Moya, IvanaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 30T8.700 179.000 17*8.900 22T35.500 16T
54Turon, AleahUS Gold Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.C8.700 49.250 2T8.800 4T8.725 435.475 2
55Idell, MorganTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.B9.100 18.800 28.400 39.125 135.425 1
56Bradshaw, EllahUS Gold Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.500 11T9.000 20T7.600 269.300 7T35.400 16T
56Davis, HillaryUS Gold Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.200 29T8.700 23T8.400 10T9.100 12T35.400 17T
58Hague, StarrTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.400 16T9.200 11T7.700 259.000 18T35.300 18
59Lambert, NurahViper Athletics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.200 14T7.400 299.550 29.100 10T35.250 17
59Carroll, IndiaCorinth Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions8.900 40T9.150 138.000 17T9.200 8T35.250 19
61Kyle, AlyssaTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.400 17T9.100 16T8.100 16T8.600 29T35.200 20
61Denoyer, DanaeUS Gold Session 3 6A All Age Divisions9.000 38.550 38.650 29.000 135.200 2
61Drewery, SuliaViper Athletics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.600 38T8.600 18T9.000 18T9.000 16T35.200 18
64Regan, AbbyTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.C8.750 38.450 69.050 18.900 235.150 3
65Henderson, LaurenSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.300 10T8.800 15T8.000 339.000 17T35.100 19
66Lewellen, LindsayTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.A8.900 48.850 18.850 18.450 235.050 1
67Tanner, AbigailSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.200 30T9.300 8T7.500 27T9.000 19T35.000 21
67Kuykendall, MaddieUS Gold Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.C8.300 89.250 3T8.800 5T8.650 635.000 4
69Hoppie, EmilyTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.B9.300 3T9.000 38.200 78.475 534.975 4
70Six, EmilyTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.200 31T8.300 32T8.700 6T8.700 26T34.900 22
70Richardson, EriccaViper Athletics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.100 17T8.800 16T7.900 349.100 11T34.900 20T
70Ruggiere, AnnaCorinth Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.700 35T8.600 19T8.600 269.000 19*34.900 22T
70Simonfalvi, JuliannaTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 22T7.900 269.000 19T9.000 18*34.900 21T
74Flowers, McKaylaTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.800 3T8.500 148.250 15T9.300 1734.850 7
75Duncan, KennedySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.300 18T8.600 11T8.100 179.800 5T34.800 8T
75Cox, TaylorAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4P Lv4P;Jr.A9.400 19.000 27.400 49.000 2T34.800 2
75Halvorsen, TaraAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.100 26T9.000 4T8.600 7T9.100 2234.800 9T
75Marion, LarissaTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.100 18T8.400 208.200 319.100 12T34.800 23
79Williams, AveryAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.400 15T8.900 57.900 20T9.550 8T34.750 10
79Winkler, DelaneyTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.A8.800 58.150 59.100 28.700 534.750 5
81Chaffin, AlindriaTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.A9.500 17.400 58.500 3T9.300 134.700 2
81Ferren, BryannaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.800 33T8.000 24T9.000 20T8.900 23T34.700 24
83Janak, KayleighTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.B8.600 38.850 18.275 48.925 234.650 2
84Bedinger, KinleyUS Gold Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.400 18T9.200 12T7.200 388.800 21T34.600 23
85Molina, MacKenzieSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.B9.000 5T7.950 58.450 49.175 3T34.575 5
85Johnson, KiyaTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr. A9.000 2T8.900 28.575 3T8.100 634.575 2
87Whatley, KaelyCorinth Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.200 32T8.300 33T8.000 18T9.000 20T34.500 24
88Jurik, AmandaTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.B8.900 1T8.150 49.175 18.250 334.475 1
89Bishop, EmilyTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.000 288.700 8T8.600 8T9.150 20T34.450 11
90Christensen, CarleyGymnastics Plus Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.A8.500 18.600 38.650 18.675 434.425 1
91Slayton, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.500 11T8.100 208.300 13T9.500 12T34.400 12
91Danner, KellyGymnastics Plus Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.B8.850 49.250 18.300 48.000 434.400 2
91Maitland, HayleySokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.300 42T8.900 13T9.000 21T8.200 3534.400 25
94Psaromatis, KalliUS Gold Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.C8.800 28.100 78.950 38.525 734.375 5
95Olson, SophiaTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr. A8.400 48.750 38.575 4T8.600 4T34.325 3
96Pilarski, KatelinTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 4 2 All Age Divisions9.300 2T9.000 27.200 4T8.800 2T34.300 2
96McDowell, AnastasiaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 5 4P Lv4P;Jr.B9.200 39.000 4T6.900 59.200 2T34.300 4
98Cortez, EmilyLone Star Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.C8.500 69.225 47.850 88.700 534.275 6
98Bowen, CheridaIndividual Sports Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.B8.900 2T8.900 28.550 27.925 634.275 3
100Gill, KristaCorinth Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.100 35T8.600 258.000 19T8.500 32T34.200 25
100Jones, KarleyAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.100 19T7.200 31T9.000 22T8.900 24T34.200 26
102Billstone, KendallUS Gold Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.300 19T8.400 15T7.900 21T9.550 9T34.150 13T
102Tischler, SydneyCorinth Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.500 12T8.550 267.500 28T8.600 30T34.150 26
102Payne, EmilyGymnastics Plus Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.C9.250 17.750 78.900 28.250 334.150 2
102Poland, HaileyTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.700 5T8.200 18T8.000 18T9.250 18T34.150 14T
106Zimmerman, KylieUS Gold Session 3 6A All Age Divisions8.800 48.600 28.450 48.275 334.125 3
107Murphy, ChelseaUS Gold Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.300 22T7.800 39T7.800 24T9.200 9T34.100 27T
107Hunt, ChloeTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.100 36T8.700 24T7.900 20T8.400 36T34.100 28T
107Caldera, IsabellaCorinth Gymnastics Session 4 2 All Age Divisions8.900 68.800 48.400 18.000 3T34.100 3
110Okorie, ArielTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.B9.000 6T8.600 48.375 58.100 634.075 6
111Howell, TrinitySokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 5 4P Lv4P;Jr.A9.300 28.300 37.900 28.500 334.000 3
111Birondo, MiaTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.C9.000 38.200 38.750 38.050 734.000 3
111Melby, JaxinAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr. A9.000 3T8.450 47.800 58.750 234.000 4
114Walker, CaseyAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.300 20T8.400 16T7.900 22T9.350 15T33.950 15
115Mantecon, GabriellaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 23T6.900 379.000 23T9.000 20T33.900 27
115Rieken, MerissaTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions8.900 41T8.300 34T7.900 21T8.800 22T33.900 29
117Bouton, JulianaWin Kids Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.A8.600 78.500 28.450 68.300 3T33.850 3
118Franklin, ArynTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.200 33T9.000 21T6.800 41T8.800 23T33.800 30
119Gilder, CiboneyViper Athletics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.B8.900 3T8.200 37.900 6T8.750 133.750 4
120Darnell, AshleyCorinth Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.400 19T9.400 5T7.400 32*7.500 43T33.700 31T
120Ashbaugh, ErinAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.100 37T8.400 28T7.400 31*8.800 24T33.700 32T
122Callaghan, LaurenLone Star Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.B8.300 88.750 38.475 28.150 733.675 3
123Moffitt, LindseyTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.600 7T8.600 12T6.900 399.550 10T33.650 16
124Perry, KatieUS Gold Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.300 21T8.600 13T7.300 32T9.400 1433.600 17T
124Lentz, BriannaUS Gold Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.C8.400 77.400 99.000 28.800 333.600 7
124Leake, RukiyaLone Star Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.100 27T8.700 9T7.900 23T8.900 28T33.600 18T
127Horn, MalleryAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.A8.300 2T8.700 1T7.975 48.600 533.575 2
128Cindric, AinsleyTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.B8.400 5T8.200 5T8.700 18.250 533.550 4
129Motta, GracieTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.C8.600 58.550 58.650 67.725 933.525 8
130Gonzales, JulieLone Star Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.A7.900 78.000 78.225 2T9.350 133.475 3
130Replogle, AmberTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.A9.050 38.250 38.500 4T7.675 733.475 4
132Shahan, AlysonGymnastics Plus Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.C8.700 4T7.900 58.675 58.175 533.450 4
133Gonzales, BellaUS Gold Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.A8.200 48.150 68.225 3T8.800 2T33.375 4
133Weisblatt, AlyssaTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.C8.700 5T7.850 68.325 68.500 233.375 5
135Hilton, ElinorGymnastics Plus Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.C8.550 78.000 48.700 48.100 633.350 6
136Prater, CaitlinAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4A All Age Divisions8.500 48T8.500 277.500 29T8.800 25T33.300 33
137McDaniel, PaigeGymnastics Plus Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.A8.700 57.600 48.650 28.300 4T33.250 5
138Benson, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.300 23T8.200 357.300 35T8.400 37T33.200 34
138Voegele, HopeViper Athletics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.400 417.800 27T8.100 328.900 25T33.200 28
138Jones, KackiLone Star Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.B8.650 28.625 48.025 57.900 833.200 5
138Danner, KatieGymnastics Plus Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.C8.450 88.275 28.275 78.200 433.200 7
142Blaylock, EmilyTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.300 24T8.000 387.300 36T8.500 33T33.100 35
142Quaite, DonnaTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.600 8*8.000 21*7.600 28T8.900 29T33.100 19T
142Burk, SkyeTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.600 9*8.000 22*7.700 278.800 31T33.100 20T
145Sanger, KateTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.300 25T8.100 36T7.100 398.500 34T33.000 36
145Warfield, RachelAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4P Lv4P;Jr.B8.900 57.900 57.600 48.600 533.000 5
145Boncyk, MorganGymnastics Plus Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.A8.000 68.450 47.750 68.800 3T33.000 5
145Adams, CrispinTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.B8.750 18.200 17.800 38.250 333.000 1
149Hopping, IreneTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.B8.800 57.950 58.250 57.950 532.950 5
150Downing, KatherineWin Kids Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr. A7.800 57.500 78.900 28.725 332.925 5
151West, DanielleTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.B9.050 47.600 78.300 67.925 732.875 7
152Merlau, EmilyTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.200 427.800 25T8.600 9T9.250 19T32.850 21
153Thomas, MeganLone Star Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.B8.500 47.700 7T7.975 68.625 332.800 6
153Colon, AmandaTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.A8.600 6T8.000 68.600 6T7.600 732.800 6
153Sullivan, SierraViper Athletics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.A8.300 3T8.300 57.850 58.350 632.800 6
156Martin, MaycieUS Gold Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.400 20T8.400 29T6.900 408.000 39T32.700 37
156White, MorganTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.100 20T8.100 23T7.100 38T8.400 32T32.700 29
158Barnes, LexiLone Star Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.800 327.100 33T8.250 16T9.500 13T32.650 22
159Johnson, BritneyTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.100 21T5.800 40T9.100 13T8.600 28T32.600 30
160Faulkner, AveryTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.500 12T8.200 19T6.300 419.550 11T32.550 23
161Bellah, HillaryTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.200 34T7.500 447.400 33T8.400 38T32.500 38
161Fairweather, AyanaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.200 15T7.000 33*7.800 358.500 30T32.500 31T
161Shells, JazminViper Athletics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 24T7.000 34*8.500 27T8.000 36T32.500 32T
161Hoffman, PaytonLone Star Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.300 22T8.000 23T7.800 25T8.400 3832.500 24
165Merlau, SydneyTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 4 2 All Age Divisions9.300 3T8.700 57.400 37.000 832.400 4T
165Candler, SaraCorinth Gymnastics Session 4 2 All Age Divisions9.100 58.900 36.400 7T8.000 4T32.400 5T
165Frederick, KaylaViper Athletics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 25T8.000 25T7.100 39T8.300 3432.400 33
165Lowry, DanielleTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.B8.400 67.600 67.900 7T8.500 232.400 6
165Smith, EmilyTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.300 23T7.100 34T8.500 108.500 35T32.400 25
170Weatherford, EmmaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.300 24T8.000 24T7.000 36T9.000 23T32.300 26
170Wisker, EmmaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.000 38T7.100 45T7.500 30T8.700 27T32.300 39
170Golden, CatherineAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.700 36T7.300 308.300 308.000 37T32.300 34
173Gibbs, ArmentressAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4A All Age Divisions8.900 42T8.400 30T7.400 34T7.500 44T32.200 40
173Hensley, AdaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 5 4P Lv4P;Jr.A8.900 47.500 47.800 38.000 432.200 4
175Gardner, NinnetteTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.B8.200 98.200 6T7.550 88.225 632.175 7
176Vazquez, VictoriaTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.600 10T7.100 35T7.600 29T8.800 32T32.100 27
177Sweeney, KateCorinth Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T7.000 35T7.400 368.400 33T31.800 35
178Newell, JuliaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.B8.650 28.150 27.650 57.300 531.750 2
179Grubke, LaurenAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4A All Age Divisions8.800 43T7.100 46T7.300 37T8.500 35T31.700 41
179Acker, EmilyAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.900 29T7.100 36T8.000 19T8.700 3331.700 28T
179Doe, ThaliaGymnastics Plus Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.B8.000 47.250 37.850 28.600 231.700 3
179Hampton, EmilyTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.600 39T7.800 28T8.500 28T6.800 4431.700 36
179Renteria, SeleneViper Athletics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.B8.400 6T6.900 97.800 78.600 431.700 8
179Gibbs, AlexLone Star Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.600 33T8.300 177.500 308.300 3931.700 29T
185McConnell, ErinLone Star Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.400 36T7.300 30T8.300 14T8.600 3431.600 30
186Hackett, ShelbyWin Kids Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.A8.100 58.700 2T7.150 77.600 731.550 7
187McKethan, MattieTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.B8.200 36.850 48.400 18.075 431.525 4
188Fields, RyleaViper Athletics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.300 43T6.300 398.900 248.000 38T31.500 37
189Packer, KayleeAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.500 13T6.600 387.400 318.950 26T31.450 31
190Livengood, JordanTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.A9.250 27.200 68.500 5T6.450 931.400 6
190Oigbokie, JoannaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 27T7.200 32T7.200 378.000 39T31.400 38
192Warner, EricaGymnastics Plus Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr. A7.300 78.000 67.450 78.600 5T31.350 6
193Sloane, AudreyGymnastics Plus Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.B8.300 87.000 88.150 87.800 831.250 8
194Warnack, BrynnAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.900 30T7.600 276.700 409.000 24T31.200 32
194Martin, ReaganTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 4 2 All Age Divisions8.400 78.600 67.000 67.200 731.200 6
194Lin, HeidiWin Kids Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.A8.500 86.750 78.000 7T7.950 531.200 7
197Bennett, KeriTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.A8.600 7T6.700 88.425 77.400 831.125 7
198Lewis, TatumCorinth Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 28T5.700 428.400 298.000 40T31.100 39
199Huschke, BreeAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.200 256.000 427.800 26T8.950 27T30.950 33
199Johnson, HaleyGymnastics Plus Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.C8.700 6T7.050 87.850 87.350 830.950 8
201Fisher, AuroraTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.500 357.300 31T7.000 37T9.000 25T30.800 34
202McKethan, GracieTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.400 37T6.700 378.400 11T8.100 4230.600 35
203Fierros, IzamarTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.900 31T7.400 28T6.100 439.150 21T30.550 36
204Goodrick, SamanthaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.400 21T7.700 41T5.400 468.000 40T30.500 42
205Kelley, ErinWin Kids Session 3 6P Lv6P;Jr.A8.200 87.000 77.300 87.950 630.450 8
205Tolbert, VanessaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr. A7.500 67.250 87.650 68.050 730.450 7
207Suiter, MaddyKnott Just Gym Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.300 26T6.700 49T6.800 42T7.600 4230.400 43
207Harmon, MeganCorinth Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.800 34T7.000 36T7.100 40T7.500 41T30.400 40
207Danner, CarolineGymnastics Plus Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.B7.500 56.400 67.750 48.750 130.400 5
210Matus, KambrieTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 4 2 All Age Divisions8.200 88.200 76.400 8T7.500 630.300 7
211Hernandez, TaylorAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4A All Age Divisions9.000 39T7.700 42T6.300 437.200 4830.200 44
212Olschwanger, MarliTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.A8.650 66.050 98.000 8T7.400 830.100 8
212Mathis, NadiaTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.400 38T6.100 418.400 12T8.200 40T30.100 37T
212Ward, KatieTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.400 16T7.200 327.100 357.400 4530.100 38T
215Alvarado, DominiqueTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.B8.400 7T7.700 8T6.100 97.650 929.850 9
215Maddalena, RachelWin Kids Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.A8.000 96.350 87.750 97.750 629.850 9
217Bernstein, GemmaTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 5 4A All Age Divisions8.700 45T8.100 37T5.600 457.400 4729.800 45
218Young, EsterAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4A All Age Divisions8.700 46T7.700 43T5.700 447.500 45T29.600 46
219Dodson, TatemTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 4 2 All Age Divisions9.200 45.100 87.200 5T8.000 5T29.500 8
219Bustos, VictoriaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 31T5.000 447.000 418.600 29T29.500 41
219Webb, KirstenSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.C7.800 97.700 86.200 97.800 829.500 9
222Gaul, CarolineTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.600 40T5.500 436.700 428.500 31T29.300 42
223Pace, AngelSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr. A6.900 88.200 56.950 87.025 829.075 8
224Raicu, IsabellaTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.300 417.400 29T7.000 38T7.000 4628.700 39
225Steward, ReeseAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.200 446.500 386.200 437.500 42T28.400 43
226Morgan, KatieTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.600 34T6.300 406.200 427.900 4328.000 40
227Hair, AbbygailKnott Just Gym Session 5 4A All Age Divisions8.300 507.800 40T4.000 52T7.800 4127.900 47
228Sanchez, EmmaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 32T5.800 41T5.600 447.000 4327.300 44
229Giauque, AshlynKnott Just Gym Session 5 4A All Age Divisions8.700 47T6.700 50T5.300 476.500 52T27.200 48
230Cox, KrystanieTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.400 39T5.400 436.000 448.200 41T27.000 41
231Daniels, AbigailAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4A All Age Divisions8.800 44T6.800 47T4.300 507.000 49T26.900 49
232Steelman, AllieAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 4A All Age Divisions7.800 536.800 48T4.600 497.500 46T26.700 50
233Cruz, SaraTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions5.300 435.000 447.200 348.900 30T26.400 42
234Hepburn, RoxieKnott Just Gym Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.B7.400 66.600 56.300 66.000 626.300 6
235Hering, CamdynKnott Just Gym Session 5 4A All Age Divisions8.500 49T6.500 514.100 517.000 50T26.100 51
236Garrett, AbbyKnott Just Gym Session 5 4A All Age Divisions8.200 515.800 525.100 486.500 53T25.600 52
237Ortega, TeaghanAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions0.000 44T7.800 26T7.900 24T9.350 16T25.050 43
237Schneck, AmandaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 3 6A All Age Divisions9.100 10.000 48.600 37.350 425.050 4
239Slate, RaenaKnott Just Gym Session 2 5P Lv5P;Sr.A7.400 86.000 86.100 85.000 824.500 8
240Scott, VictoriaGymnastics Plus Session 3 6P Lv6P;Sr.B8.000 77.200 78.375 30.000 723.575 7
241Motta, KatieTexas Dreams Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.400 40T3.000 455.100 457.700 4423.200 44
242Eagleston, CamilleKnott Just Gym Session 5 4A All Age Divisions7.600 544.100 544.000 53T7.000 51T22.700 53
243Garcia, ErinKnott Just Gym Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr.B4.400 75.500 75.700 74.600 720.200 7
244Stone, AshtonKnott Just Gym Session 5 4A All Age Divisions7.900 525.000 532.900 544.000 5419.800 54
245Muetzenberg, RobynTreviņo's Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions0.000 45T6.400 394.500 468.500 36T19.400 45
246Browning, PaytonKnott Just Gym Session 2 5P Lv5P;Jr. A0.000 95.000 96.300 94.900 916.200 9
247Stewart, EmilyAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions0.000 46T0.000 467.300 33T8.500 37T15.800 46